All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
France - 31 August 2008
1 | Anthony Ravard (FRA) | Agritubel | |
2 | Steve Chainel (FRA) | Auber 93 | |
3 | Romain Feillu (FRA) | Agritubel | |
4 | Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR) | La Française des Jeux | |
5 | Jérôme Pineau (FRA) | Bouygues Télécom | |
6 | Andre Schulze (GER) | PSK Whirlpool - Author | |
7 | Alexandre Blain (FRA) | Cofidis | |
8 | Timofey Kritskiy (RUS) | Team Katusha | |
9 | Jérémie Galland (FRA) | Auber 93 | |
10 | Angelo Furlan (ITA) | Crédit Agricole | |
11 | Ignacio Sarabia Diaz (MEX) | Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo | |
12 | Miyataka Shimizu (JPN) | Meitan Hompo - Gdr | |
13 | Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | |
14 | Rodrigo García Rena (SPA) | Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo | |
15 | Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA) | Crédit Agricole | |
16 | Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU) | VC La Pomme Marseille | |
17 | Denis Galimzyanov (RUS) | Team Katusha | |
18 | Ian Stannard (GBR) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | |
19 | Frédéric Amorison (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | |
20 | Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT) | Rietumu Bank | |
21 | Erki Pütsep (EST) | Bouygues Télécom | |
22 | Sébastien Turgot (FRA) | Bouygues Télécom | |
23 | Cédric Pineau (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | |
24 | Guillaume Blot (FRA) | Cofidis | |
25 | Nicolas Jalabert (FRA) | Agritubel | |
26 | Frederic Bichot (FRA) | Agritubel | |
27 | Frederik Veuchelen (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen | |
28 | Evert Verbist (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen | |
29 | Jean Mespoulède (FRA) | Auber 93 | |
30 | Franck Renier (FRA) | Bouygues Télécom | |
31 | Mathieu Criquielion (BEL) | Mitsubishi - Jartazi | |
32 | Stéphane Bonsergent (FRA) | Bretagne - Armor Lux | |
33 | Shinichi Fukushima (JPN) | Meitan Hompo - Gdr | |
34 | Florian Vachon (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | |
35 | Kristof Goddaert (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen | |
36 | Yohann Gène (FRA) | Bouygues Télécom | |
37 | Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA) | Agritubel | |
38 | Kevin Neirynck (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | |
39 | Piotr Zielinski (POL) | Bretagne - Armor Lux | |
40 | René Mandri (EST) | AG2R - La Mondiale | |
41 | Enrique Salgueiro Alonso (SPA) | Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo | |
42 | Manuele Caddeo (ITA) | Cinelli - Opd | |
43 | Jean-Luc Delpech (FRA) | Bretagne - Armor Lux | |
44 | Igor Abakoumov (BEL) | Mitsubishi - Jartazi | |
45 | Alexandre Lemair (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | |
46 | Pieter Ghyllebert (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen | |
47 | Frédéric Guesdon (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | |
48 | Yan Ketoev (RUS) | Team Katusha | |
49 | Roman Koltsov (RUS) | Rietumu Bank | |
50 | Benjamin Gourgue (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | |
51 | Fabio Ciccarese (ITA) | Cinelli - Opd | |
52 | Janek Tombak (EST) | Mitsubishi - Jartazi | |
53 | Kazuya Okazaki (JPN) | Meitan Hompo - Gdr | |
54 | Bert De Waele (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | |
55 | Julien Simon (FRA) | Crédit Agricole | |
56 | Petr Kubias (CZE) | PSK Whirlpool - Author | |
57 | Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA) | Bouygues Télécom | |
58 | Prajak Mahawong (THA) | Meitan Hompo - Gdr | |
59 | Takashi Miyazawa (JPN) | Meitan Hompo - Gdr | |
60 | Sergiy Matveyev (UKR) | Cinelli - Opd | |
61 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | |
62 | Sébastien Delfosse (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | |
63 | Christophe Diguet (FRA) | Auber 93 | |
64 | Serge Pauwels (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen | |
65 | Koen Barbe (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen | |
66 | Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU) | Crédit Agricole | |
67 | Bart Vanheule (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen | |
68 | Romain Villa (FRA) | Cofidis | |
69 | Yasuharu Nakajima (JPN) | Meitan Hompo - Gdr | |
70 | Nicolas Crosbie (FRA) | Bouygues Télécom | |
71 | Laurent Mangel (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | |
72 | Maxim Gourov (KAZ) | A-Style Somn | |
73 | Alexei Kunshin (RUS) | Team Katusha | |
74 | Geert Verheyen (BEL) | Mitsubishi - Jartazi | |
75 | Jonathan Hivert (FRA) | Crédit Agricole | |
76 | Oleksandr Kvachuk (UKR) | Cinelli - Opd | |
77 | Daniil Komkov (RUS) | Team Katusha | |
78 | Sven Nevens (BEL) | Mitsubishi - Jartazi | |
79 | Laurent Lefevre (FRA) | Bouygues Télécom | |
80 | Gianluca Cavalli (ITA) | Cinelli - Opd | |
81 | Justas Volungevicius (LTU) | Rietumu Bank | |
82 | Damien Monier (FRA) | Cofidis | |
83 | Nicolas Vogondy (FRA) | Agritubel | |
84 | Yukiya Arashiro (JPN) | Meitan Hompo - Gdr | |
85 | Sergey Firsanov (RUS) | Rietumu Bank | |
86 | Andriy Pryshchepa (UKR) | Cinelli - Opd | |
87 | David Boucher (FRA) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | |
88 | Denis Robin (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | |
89 | Balint Szeghalmi (HUN) | Cinelli - Opd | |
90 | Pierre Cazaux (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | |
91 | Nicolas Rousseau (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | |
92 | Florent Brard (FRA) | Cofidis | |
93 | Roman Klimov (RUS) | Team Katusha | |
94 | Israel Perez Rodriguez (SPA) | Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo | |
95 | Christophe Riblon (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | |
96 | Stanislav Kozubek (CZE) | PSK Whirlpool - Author | |
97 | Christophe Edaleine (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | |
98 | Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (SPA) | Saunier Duval - Scott | |
99 | Jose Angel Rodriguez Arcones (SPA) | Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo | |
100 | Jean-Charles Senac (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | |
101 | David Le Lay (FRA) | Agritubel | |
102 | Ryouhei Komori (JPN) | Meitan Hompo - Gdr | |
103 | Morgan Chedhomme (FRA) | Auber 93 | |
104 | Florian Morizot (FRA) | Auber 93 | |
105 | Antoine Dalibard (FRA) | Bretagne - Armor Lux | |
106 | Maxime Bouet (FRA) | Agritubel | |
107 | Niels Brouzes (FRA) | Auber 93 | |
108 | Kalle Kriit (EST) | Mitsubishi - Jartazi | |
109 | Mickaël Larpe (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | |
110 | Maxime Mederel (FRA) | Crédit Agricole | |
111 | Yann Pivois (FRA) | Bretagne - Armor Lux | |
112 | Arnaud Gérard (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | |
113 | Francisco José Terciado Sacedo (SPA) | Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo | |
114 | Bastien Delrot (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | |
115 | Noan Lelarge (FRA) | Bretagne - Armor Lux | |
116 | Steven Kleynen (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | |
117 | Benoît Poilvet (FRA) | Bretagne - Armor Lux | |
118 | Simone Bruson (ITA) | A-Style Somn | |
119 | Paul Brousse (FRA) | A-Style Somn | |
120 | Timothy Gudsell (NZL) | La Française des Jeux | |
121 | Dmitry Kosyakov (RUS) | Team Katusha | |
122 | Jean-Eudes Demaret (FRA) | Cofidis | |
123 | Yann Huguet (FRA) | Cofidis | |
124 | Frantisek Kloucek (CZE) | PSK Whirlpool - Author | |
125 | Petr Bencik (CZE) | PSK Whirlpool - Author | |
126 | Mathieu Drouilly (FRA) | Mitsubishi - Jartazi | |
127 | Aristide Ratti (ITA) | A-Style Somn | |
128 | Yohan Cauquil (FRA) | Mitsubishi - Jartazi | |
129 | Preben Van Hecke (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen | |
130 | Anthony Roux (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | |
131 | Alexander Porsev (RUS) | Team Katusha | |
132 | Christopher Sutton (AUS) | Garmin - Chipotle Presented by H30 |