All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Croatia - Porec - 15 February 2015
1 | Michael Gogl (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 3:57:30 |
2 | Seid Lizde (ITA) | 0:02 | |
3 | Simone Petilli (ITA) | Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani | 0:05 |
4 | Marko Kump (SLO) | Adria Mobil | 0:10 |
5 | Daniel Biedermann (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | s.t. |
6 | Davide Martinelli (ITA) | s.t. | |
7 | Damiano Cima (ITA) | s.t. | |
8 | Lorenzo Rota (ITA) | Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani | s.t. |
9 | Marco Tecchio (ITA) | Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani | s.t. |
10 | Maksym Averin (AZE) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | s.t. |
11 | Paolo Ciavatta (ITA) | d'Amico - Bottecchia | s.t. |
12 | Sebastian Schönberger (AUT) | Tirol | s.t. |
13 | Stefano Nardelli (ITA) | Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani | s.t. |
14 | Jose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo (COL) | GM | s.t. |
15 | Marko Pavlic (SLO) | Radenska Ljubljana | s.t. |
16 | Adriano Brogi (ITA) | d'Amico - Bottecchia | s.t. |
17 | Matthias Krizek (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | s.t. |
18 | Matej Mugerli (SLO) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | s.t. |
19 | Matija Kvasina (CRO) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | s.t. |
20 | Klemen Stimulak (SLO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
21 | Jure Golcer (SLO) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:24 |
22 | Felix Großschartner (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | s.t. |
23 | Radoslav Rogina (CRO) | Adria Mobil | 0:28 |
24 | Stephan Rabitsch (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | s.t. |
25 | Primoz Roglic (SLO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
26 | Markus Eibegger (AUT) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | s.t. |
27 | Davide Ballerini (ITA) | Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani | 3:35 |
28 | Lukas Schlemmer (AUT) | WSA - Greenlife | s.t. |
29 | Gasper Katrasnik (SLO) | s.t. | |
30 | Florian Gaugl (AUT) | WSA - Greenlife | s.t. |
31 | Josip Rumac (CRO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
32 | Florian Bissinger (GER) | WSA - Greenlife | s.t. |
33 | Dominik Hrinkow (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | s.t. |
34 | Michael Taferner (AUT) | WSA - Greenlife | s.t. |
35 | Andreas Hofer (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | s.t. |
36 | Botond Hollo (HUN) | Utensilnord | s.t. |
37 | Uros Repse (SLO) | s.t. | |
38 | Mattia Frapporti (ITA) | Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani | s.t. |
39 | Riccardo Minali (ITA) | s.t. | |
40 | Filippo Fortin (ITA) | GM | s.t. |
41 | Alexander Wachter (AUT) | Tirol | s.t. |
42 | Martin Weiss (AUT) | Tirol | s.t. |
43 | Sebastian Stamegna (ITA) | GM | s.t. |
44 | Antonio Di Sante (ITA) | GM | s.t. |
45 | Rok Korosec (SLO) | Radenska Ljubljana | s.t. |
46 | Oleksandr Surutkovych (AZE) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | s.t. |
47 | Matej Marin (SLO) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | s.t. |
48 | Clemens Fankhauser (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | s.t. |
49 | Silvio Giorni (ITA) | d'Amico - Bottecchia | s.t. |
50 | Bruno Maltar (CRO) | Meridiana - Kamen | s.t. |
51 | Matej Razingar (SLO) | s.t. | |
52 | Tadej Logar (SLO) | s.t. | |
53 | Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO) | Meridiana - Kamen | s.t. |
54 | Davide Leone (ITA) | d'Amico - Bottecchia | s.t. |
55 | Fabio Chinello (ITA) | Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani | s.t. |
56 | Oliviero Troia (ITA) | s.t. | |
57 | Andrea Ruscetta (ITA) | GM | s.t. |
58 | Davide Orrico (ITA) | s.t. | |
59 | Josef Benetseder (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | s.t. |
60 | Giorgio Bocchiola (ITA) | d'Amico - Bottecchia | s.t. |
61 | Francesco Rosa (ITA) | s.t. | |
62 | Alberto Tocchella (ITA) | s.t. | |
63 | Ziga Groselj (SLO) | 10:09 | |
64 | Daniel Moricz (HUN) | Utensilnord | 11:50 |
65 | Matic Groselj (SLO) | s.t. | |
66 | Elchin Asadov (AZE) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | s.t. |
67 | Samir Jabrayilov (AZE) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | s.t. |
68 | Robert Jenko (SLO) | Radenska Ljubljana | s.t. |
69 | Florian Schipflinger (AUT) | Tirol | s.t. |
70 | Izidor Penko (SLO) | Radenska Ljubljana | s.t. |
71 | Gregor Krajnc (SLO) | Radenska Ljubljana | s.t. |
72 | Endi Sirol (CRO) | Meridiana - Kamen | s.t. |
73 | Enver Asanov (AZE) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | s.t. |
74 | Marko Sudaric (SCG) | s.t. | |
75 | Alexander Meier (GER) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | s.t. |
76 | Miha Poljanec (SLO) | s.t. | |
77 | Domen Novak (SLO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
78 | Mateo Frankovic (CRO) | Meridiana - Kamen | s.t. |
79 | Jan Sokol (AUT) | WSA - Greenlife | s.t. |
80 | Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) | Tirol | s.t. |
81 | Markus Götz (AUT) | WSA - Greenlife | s.t. |
82 | Mario Schoibl (AUT) | Tirol | s.t. |
83 | Thomas Capocchi (ITA) | d'Amico - Bottecchia | s.t. |
84 | Ziga Rucigaj (SLO) | Radenska Ljubljana | s.t. |
85 | Francesco Chesi (ITA) | Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani | s.t. |
86 | Daniel Auer (AUT) | WSA - Greenlife | s.t. |
87 | Alexander Brus (AUT) | WSA - Greenlife | s.t. |
88 | David Wöhrer (AUT) | Tirol | s.t. |
89 | Luka Cotar (SLO) | s.t. |