All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Belgium - 31 March 2018 - 2 April 2018
1 | Jasper Philipsen (BEL) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | 9:37:00 |
2 | Stan Dewulf (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 0:07 |
3 | William Barta (USA) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | 0:17 |
4 | Ian Garrison (USA) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | 0:25 |
5 | Tom Wirtgen (LUX) | AGO - Aquaservice | 0:34 |
6 | Filip Maciejuk (POL) | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:38 |
7 | James Fouché (NZL) | Wiggins | 0:54 |
8 | Jarno Mobach (NED) | Sunweb Development | 0:55 |
9 | Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen (DEN) | Coloquick - Cult | 0:59 |
10 | Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA) | Vendée U | 1:02 |
11 | Gabriel Cullaigh (GBR) | Wiggins | 1:03 |
12 | Gerben Thijssen (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 1:05 |
13 | Brent van Moer (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 1:08 |
14 | Tom Verhaegen (BEL) | United | 1:10 |
15 | Marc Hirschi (SWI) | Sunweb Development | 1:12 |
16 | Jan Maas (NED) | Seg Racing Academy | 1:15 |
17 | Sasha Weemaes (BEL) | Efc - L&r - Vulsteke | 1:18 |
18 | Cédric Beullens (BEL) | Efc - L&r - Vulsteke | 1:22 |
19 | Gil D'Heygere (BEL) | VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek | 1:23 |
20 | João Pedro Almeida Gonçalves (POR) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | 1:34 |
21 | Edoardo Affini (ITA) | Seg Racing Academy | 1:34 |
22 | Daan Hoole (NED) | Seg Racing Academy | 1:37 |
23 | Niklas Märkl (GER) | Sunweb Development | 1:39 |
24 | Max Kanter (GER) | Sunweb Development | 1:43 |
25 | Stan Van Tricht (BEL) | VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek | 1:47 |
26 | Laurenz Rex (BEL) | 1:47 | |
27 | Sébastien Grignard (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 1:56 |
28 | Enzo Bernard (FRA) | Vendée U | 1:59 |
29 | Thimo Willems (BEL) | Efc - L&r - Vulsteke | 2:02 |
30 | Luc Wirtgen (LUX) | Leopard Pro Cycling | 2:04 |
31 | Michael Rice (AUS) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | 2:06 |
32 | Emilien Vandermeersch (FRA) | 2:06 | |
33 | Dylan Van Dingenen (BEL) | 2:07 | |
34 | Anthony Debuy (BEL) | AGO - Aquaservice | 2:07 |
35 | Tuur Deprez (BEL) | VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek | 2:13 |
36 | Jeroen Pattyn (BEL) | VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek | 2:15 |
37 | Pierre Goebeert (BEL) | AGO - Aquaservice | 2:20 |
38 | Matthew Teggart (IRL) | Wiggins | 2:20 |
39 | Dylan Kerfoot-Robson (GBR) | Wiggins | 2:23 |
40 | Sander Rietjens (BEL) | Prorace | 2:26 |
41 | Ayco Bastiaens (BEL) | United | 2:32 |
42 | Gordian Banzer (LIE) | Akros - Renfer | 2:33 |
43 | Anders Hardahl (DEN) | Coloquick - Cult | 2:37 |
44 | Marten Kooistra (NED) | Seg Racing Academy | 2:37 |
45 | Jens Du Four (BEL) | United | 2:43 |
46 | Corentin Navarro (FRA) | Wiggins | 2:46 |
47 | Jari Snyers (BEL) | 2:56 | |
48 | Jean Lou Wattrelot (FRA) | 3:00 | |
49 | Lionel Taminiaux (BEL) | AGO - Aquaservice | 3:12 |
50 | Jasper Kaesemans (BEL) | Prorace | 3:20 |
51 | Jacob Relaes (BEL) | Efc - L&r - Vulsteke | 3:22 |
52 | Mario Spengler (SWI) | Leopard Pro Cycling | 4:10 |
53 | Yoni Lagneaux (BEL) | Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito | 5:05 |
54 | Joey Walker (GBR) | Wiggins | 5:19 |
55 | Julius Johansen (DEN) | Coloquick - Cult | 5:21 |
56 | Maxime De Poorter (BEL) | Efc - L&r - Vulsteke | 5:21 |
57 | Rasmus Bøgh Wallin (DEN) | Coloquick - Cult | 5:59 |
58 | Nils Eekhoff (NED) | Sunweb Development | 6:04 |
59 | Feddrik Lauwens (BEL) | Prorace | 6:11 |
60 | Loran Cassaert (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 6:16 |
61 | Justin Paroz (SWI) | Akros - Renfer | 6:20 |
62 | Edward Walsh (CAN) | T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 6:25 |
63 | Florian Gamper (AUT) | Tirol | 6:29 |
64 | Shayne Pruvoost (BEL) | Home Solutions - Anmapa | 6:53 |
65 | Celestin Leyman (BEL) | Efc - L&r - Vulsteke | 7:13 |
66 | Valentin Tabellion (FRA) | Vendée U | 7:37 |
67 | Mathijs Paasschens (NED) | Home Solutions - Anmapa | 8:32 |
68 | Georgios Stavrakakis (GRE) | Seg Racing Academy | 8:35 |
69 | Pit Leyder (LUX) | Leopard Pro Cycling | 8:36 |
70 | Robin Froidevaux (SWI) | Akros - Renfer | 8:41 |
71 | Jovany Van Oudenhove (BEL) | 8:58 | |
72 | Rémi Cara (BEL) | 9:06 | |
73 | Adrien Houbben (BEL) | 9:36 | |
74 | Thomas Petit (BEL) | 9:39 | |
75 | Quentin Venner (BEL) | 9:43 | |
76 | Hugo De Winter (BEL) | 10:12 | |
77 | Steven Moons (BEL) | United | 10:13 |
78 | Alexander Salby (DEN) | Coloquick - Cult | 10:17 |
79 | Alfdan De Decker (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 10:34 |
80 | Jens Bouts (BEL) | Prorace | 11:07 |
81 | Glenn De Kee (BEL) | Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito | 11:54 |
82 | Michiel Van Hauwermeiren (BEL) | Home Solutions - Anmapa | 12:01 |
83 | Martin Salomon (GER) | Sunweb Development | 16:14 |
84 | Tobias Bayer (AUT) | Tirol | 16:40 |
85 | Oier Ibarguren Etxeberria (SPA) | 17:47 | |
86 | Angel Fuentes Paniego (SPA) | 17:59 | |
87 | Tom Van Vuchelen (BEL) | AGO - Aquaservice | 19:56 |
88 | Dylan Dame (BEL) | 20:00 | |
89 | Killyan Houcke (FRA) | 20:55 | |
90 | Manuel Porzner (GER) | Tirol | 22:17 |
91 | Jose Luciano Martinez Ronconi (ARG) | 23:00 | |
92 | Marco Friedrich (AUT) | Tirol | 23:38 |
93 | Bo Godart (BEL) | United | 25:15 |
94 | Eric Voigt (USA) | Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito | 25:22 |
95 | Dries Vastmans (BEL) | 25:52 | |
96 | Arne Bauters (BEL) | 26:34 | |
97 | Brent Govaerts (BEL) | 27:46 | |
98 | Daniel Knapp (AUT) | Tirol | 27:51 |
99 | Wouter Van Ende (BEL) | Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito | 28:04 |
100 | Igor Courtens (BEL) | 29:18 | |
101 | Jari Clauwaert (BEL) | Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito | 33:24 |
102 | Charlie Quarterman (GBR) | Leopard Pro Cycling | 34:17 |
103 | Jonas Döring (SWI) | Akros - Renfer | 37:49 |
104 | Aäron Vervaeke (BEL) | 39:33 | |
105 | Ugo d'Angelo (BEL) | T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 39:59 |
106 | Kamiel Bonneu (BEL) | Home Solutions - Anmapa | 40:03 |
107 | Andreas Andersson (SWE) | T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 42:21 |
108 | Remi Belot (BEL) | 42:43 | |
109 | Robin Rosseeuw (BEL) | 43:05 | |
110 | Tim De Greef (BEL) | 44:53 | |
111 | Lucas Cornette (BEL) | 47:37 | |
112 | Wouter Verhulst (BEL) | 49:50 |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Go to result of the stage including all rankings