All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
France - 11 March 2012
1 | Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | 04:09:30 |
2 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | s.t. |
3 | Romain Bacon (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | s.t. |
4 | Steven Tronet (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | 00:07 |
5 | Alexander Wetterhall (SWE) | Endura Racing | s.t. |
6 | Benoit Drujon (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | s.t. |
7 | Stéphane Poulhies (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | s.t. |
8 | Benoit Daeninck (FRA) | CC Nogent-Sur-Oise | s.t. |
9 | Marcel Aregger (SWI) | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | s.t. |
10 | Morgan Kneisky (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | s.t. |
11 | Laurent Mangel (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | s.t. |
12 | Arnaud Molmy (FRA) | Véranda Rideau 72 | s.t. |
13 | Benjamin Giraud (FRA) | VC La Pomme Marseille | s.t. |
14 | Ilnur Zakarin (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | s.t. |
15 | Fabien Bacquet (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | s.t. |
16 | Mathieu Chiocca (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | s.t. |
17 | Jimmy Turgis (FRA) | CC Nogent-Sur-Oise | s.t. |
18 | Péter Kusztor (HUN) | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | s.t. |
19 | Mathieu Drujon (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | s.t. |
20 | Guillaume Bonnet (FRA) | Sco Dijon - Team Lapierre | s.t. |
21 | Alexis Bodiot (FRA) | s.t. | |
22 | Petr Vakoc (CZE) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | s.t. |
23 | Vegard Robinson Bugge (NOR) | Joker - Merida | s.t. |
24 | Gael Malacarne (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | s.t. |
25 | César Bihel (FRA) | Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.de | s.t. |
26 | Geoffrey Rouat (FRA) | s.t. | |
27 | Alex Meenhorst (NZL) | Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.de | s.t. |
28 | Armindo Fonseca (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | s.t. |
29 | Miyataka Shimizu (JPN) | Bridgestone Anchor | s.t. |
30 | Johan Coenen (BEL) | Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.de | s.t. |
31 | Alexis Coulon (FRA) | Sco Dijon - Team Lapierre | s.t. |
32 | Lorents Ola Aasvold (NOR) | Plussbank - BMC | s.t. |
33 | Yannick Martinez (FRA) | VC La Pomme Marseille | s.t. |
34 | Sergey Pomoshnikov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | s.t. |
35 | Tom Thill (LUX) | s.t. | |
36 | Christer Rake (NOR) | Joker - Merida | s.t. |
37 | Ian Bibby (GBR) | Endura Racing | s.t. |
38 | Patrick Schelling (SWI) | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | s.t. |
39 | Clément Koretzky (FRA) | VC La Pomme Marseille | s.t. |
40 | Pierre Bonnet (FRA) | s.t. | |
41 | Mathieu Fernandes (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | s.t. |
42 | Reidar Bohlin Borgersen (NOR) | Joker - Merida | s.t. |
43 | Guillaume Malle (FRA) | Véranda Rideau 72 | s.t. |
44 | Nicolas Baldo (FRA) | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | s.t. |
45 | Romain Lejeune (FRA) | UV Aube | s.t. |
46 | Julien Guay (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | s.t. |
47 | Maxime Mederel (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | s.t. |
48 | Dimitri Le Boulch (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | s.t. |
49 | Bjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR) | s.t. | |
50 | Johan Mombaerts (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | s.t. |
51 | Thomas Lebas (FRA) | Bridgestone Anchor | s.t. |
52 | Benjamin Pascual (FRA) | Sco Dijon - Team Lapierre | s.t. |
53 | Remco Broers (NED) | Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.de | s.t. |
54 | Julien Rabaud (FRA) | UV Aube | s.t. |
55 | Paul Voss (GER) | Endura Racing | s.t. |
56 | Yohan Cauquil (FRA) | VC La Pomme Marseille | s.t. |
57 | Brice Feillu (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | s.t. |
58 | Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | s.t. |
59 | Eric Berthou (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | s.t. |
60 | Stéphane Rossetto (FRA) | CC Nogent-Sur-Oise | s.t. |
61 | Iker Camano Ortuzari (SPA) | Endura Racing | s.t. |
62 | Tomasz Olejnick (POL) | Véranda Rideau 72 | s.t. |
63 | Florian Salzinger (GER) | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | s.t. |
64 | Erick Rowsell (GBR) | Endura Racing | s.t. |
65 | Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | s.t. |
66 | Cyril Bessy (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | s.t. |
67 | Dimitri Champion (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | s.t. |
68 | Franck Vermeulen (FRA) | Véranda Rideau 72 | s.t. |
69 | Jean-Marc Marino (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | s.t. |
70 | Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR) | Endura Racing | 00:21 |
71 | Matthieu Converset (FRA) | CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISne | s.t. |
72 | Adam Yates (GBR) | s.t. | |
73 | Boris Zimine (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | 03:15 |
74 | Jocelyn Lemperriere (FRA) | Sco Dijon - Team Lapierre | s.t. |
75 | Emilien Clère (FRA) | UV Aube | s.t. |
76 | Igor Frolov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | 03:29 |
77 | Sébastien Harbonnier (FRA) | s.t. | |
78 | Pierre Luc Périchon (FRA) | VC La Pomme Marseille | s.t. |
79 | Maxime Pinel (FRA) | Vélo Cub de Toucy | s.t. |
80 | Camille Thominet (FRA) | CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISne | s.t. |
81 | John Jack Anderson (AUS) | Endura Racing | s.t. |
82 | Yoann Barbas (FRA) | s.t. | |
83 | Loic Forestier (FRA) | Vélo Cub de Toucy | s.t. |
84 | Lucas Vincent (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | s.t. |
85 | Romain Delalot (FRA) | CC Nogent-Sur-Oise | s.t. |
86 | Jonathan Fumeaux (SWI) | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | s.t. |
87 | Pierre Garson (FRA) | CC Nogent-Sur-Oise | s.t. |
88 | Clément Penven (FRA) | CC Nogent-Sur-Oise | s.t. |
89 | Yann Guyot (FRA) | s.t. | |
90 | Gaylord Cumont (FRA) | Véranda Rideau 72 | s.t. |
91 | Toms Skujins (LAT) | VC La Pomme Marseille | s.t. |
92 | Sergey Chernetskiy (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | s.t. |
93 | Frederic Bichot (FRA) | Véranda Rideau 72 | 06:38 |
94 | Maxim Razumov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | s.t. |
95 | Pierre Luc Périchon (FRA) | VC La Pomme Marseille | s.t. |
96 | Thomas Bouteille (FRA) | 09:08 | |
97 | Gert Jõeäär (EST) | CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISne | s.t. |