All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Portugal - 22 February 2017 - 26 February 2017
1 | Carlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA) | Movistar | 20:28:04 |
2 | Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA) | Sporting - Tavira | 0:16 |
3 | Jasper De Laat (NED) | Metec - TKH | 0:25 |
4 | Krister Hagen (NOR) | Team Coop | 0:28 |
5 | Edward Dunbar (IRL) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 0:29 |
6 | Logan Owen (USA) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 0:30 |
7 | Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 0:31 |
8 | Jan Tratnik (SLO) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 0:31 |
9 | Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 0:31 |
10 | Jhonnatan Manuel Narváez Prado (ECU) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 0:31 |
11 | Adrien Costa (USA) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 0:31 |
12 | Rafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 0:38 |
13 | Alejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA) | Sporting - Tavira | 0:39 |
14 | Luís Gabriel Silva Gomes (POR) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 0:39 |
15 | Aldemar Reyes Ortega (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:39 |
16 | Jetse Bol (NED) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:43 |
17 | César Fonte (POR) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 0:43 |
18 | Daniel José Mestre Pereira (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 0:45 |
19 | Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC) | Movistar | 0:49 |
20 | David De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 0:52 |
21 | Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:53 |
22 | Kristian Aasvold (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør | 0:56 |
23 | Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 0:57 |
24 | Antonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 1:08 |
25 | Sergey Nikolaev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 1:17 |
26 | Ricardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 1:21 |
27 | Neilson Powless (USA) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 1:33 |
28 | Frederico Figueiredo (POR) | Sporting - Tavira | 1:35 |
29 | Joaquim Silva (POR) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 1:35 |
30 | Sergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 1:50 |
31 | Victor Etxebarria Carrasco (SPA) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 2:23 |
32 | Daniel Turek (CZE) | Israel Cycling Academy | 2:25 |
33 | Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 2:32 |
34 | Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira (POR) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 2:50 |
35 | Alvaro Trueba Diego (SPA) | Efapel Cycling | 3:04 |
36 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | 3:11 |
37 | Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 5:33 |
38 | Andreas Vangstad (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør | 5:37 |
39 | Jim Lindenburg (NED) | Metec - TKH | 5:48 |
40 | Hernán Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 5:57 |
41 | Aitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA) | 5:58 | |
42 | Antonio Piedra Perez (SPA) | Manzana - Postobon | 6:09 |
43 | Mateo Garcia Castañeda (COL) | Efapel Cycling | 6:32 |
44 | Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 6:33 |
45 | Trond Trondsen (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør | 6:57 |
46 | Nichola Schultz (AUS) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 7:22 |
47 | Ricardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR) | Manzana - Postobon | 8:14 |
48 | Robert Britton (CAN) | Rally Cycling | 8:24 |
49 | William Barta (USA) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 9:10 |
50 | João Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 9:18 |
51 | David Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 9:23 |
52 | Philip Lindau (SWE) | Team Coop | 10:21 |
53 | Evgeny Shalunov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 12:12 |
54 | Ilar Arslanov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 12:43 |
55 | Diego Rubio Hernandez (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 13:03 |
56 | Luis Carlos Mendonça Ribeiro Nunes (POR) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 13:29 |
57 | Danny Pate (USA) | Rally Cycling | 13:42 |
58 | Jesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA) | Sporting - Tavira | 13:45 |
59 | Piotr Brozyna (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 13:54 |
60 | Artem Nych (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 14:12 |
61 | Mikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 14:36 |
62 | Mario González Salas (SPA) | Sporting - Tavira | 15:19 |
63 | Julen Irizar Laskurain (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 18:07 |
64 | Henrique Madeira Casimiro (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 18:37 |
65 | Jan Hirt (CZE) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 18:48 |
66 | Adam De Vos (CAN) | Rally Cycling | 18:50 |
67 | Kamil Malecki (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 19:28 |
68 | Bruno Silva (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 19:35 |
69 | Dylan Page (SWI) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 20:21 |
70 | Daniel Alexandre Freitas (POR) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 20:29 |
71 | Óscar Hernández Martinez (SPA) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 20:32 |
72 | Johim Ariesen (NED) | Metec - TKH | 20:39 |
73 | Øivind Lukkedal (NOR) | Team Coop | 21:02 |
74 | Shaun-Nick Bester (RSA) | Sporting - Tavira | 21:02 |
75 | Juan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 21:16 |
76 | Davy Gunst (NED) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 21:18 |
77 | José Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA) | Israel Cycling Academy | 21:18 |
78 | Gay Sagiv (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | 21:18 |
79 | Xuban Errazkin Perez (SPA) | 21:23 | |
80 | Bob Olieslager (NED) | Metec - TKH | 21:29 |
81 | Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 21:36 |
82 | Jonas Bokeloh (GER) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 21:41 |
83 | Pello Olaberria Arruabarrena (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 21:45 |
84 | Jasper Hamelink (NED) | Metec - TKH | 21:53 |
85 | Roy Goldstein (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | 21:53 |
86 | Adrián González Velasco (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 21:54 |
87 | Andreas Erland (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør | 22:01 |
88 | Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 22:07 |
89 | Fábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR) | Sporting - Tavira | 22:18 |
90 | Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa (POR) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 22:20 |
91 | Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 22:21 |
92 | Dylan Bouwmans (NED) | Metec - TKH | 22:43 |
93 | Marcin Mrozek (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 22:44 |
94 | Mateusz Taciak (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 22:47 |
95 | Gustavo César Veloso (SPA) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 22:47 |
96 | Christopher Lawless (GBR) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 23:43 |
97 | Evan Huffman (USA) | Rally Cycling | 24:36 |
98 | Antonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA) | Movistar | 24:39 |
99 | Stef Krul (NED) | Metec - TKH | 25:18 |
100 | Luis Enrique Lemus Davila (MEX) | Israel Cycling Academy | 25:24 |
101 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU) | Movistar | 25:27 |
102 | Pierrick Naud (CAN) | Rally Cycling | 25:31 |
103 | Bas Tietema (NED) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 25:34 |
104 | Justin Oien (USA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 25:48 |
105 | Conor Hennebry (IRL) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 26:14 |
106 | Sean McKenna (IRL) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 26:19 |
107 | Jason Lowndes (AUS) | Israel Cycling Academy | 26:28 |
108 | Tijmen Eising (NED) | Metec - TKH | 26:36 |
109 | Ole Andre Austevoll (NOR) | Team Coop | 26:41 |
110 | Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 27:00 |
111 | Igor Boev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 27:15 |
112 | Matteo Dal-Cin (CAN) | Rally Cycling | 27:44 |
113 | Pedro Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 27:47 |
114 | Jacob Scott (GBR) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 27:48 |
115 | Hugo Matos Sancho (POR) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 27:50 |
116 | Mikel Iturria Segurola (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 28:01 |
117 | Raúl García de Mateos Rubio (SPA) | 28:34 | |
118 | Adam Jamieson (CAN) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 28:59 |
119 | Oscar Gonzalez del Campo (SPA) | 28:59 | |
120 | António Andre Pereira Barbio (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 30:41 |
121 | Even Rege (NOR) | Team Coop | 31:18 |
122 | Rui Emanuel Rodrigues (POR) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 31:19 |
123 | Angel Lorenzo Sánchez Rebollido (SPA) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 31:51 |
124 | Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 32:31 |
125 | André Piedade Evangelista (POR) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 34:03 |
126 | Jacobo Ucha Rodriguez (SPA) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 35:10 |
127 | João Matias (POR) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 35:42 |
128 | Eirik Bruland (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør | 35:50 |
129 | Dan Craven (NAM) | Israel Cycling Academy | 36:24 |
130 | Anton Vorobyev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 37:52 |
131 | Juan Ignacio Pérez Martin (SPA) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 37:56 |
132 | Nuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR) | Movistar | 43:51 |
133 | Héctor Carretero Milla (SPA) | Movistar | 47:25 |
1 | Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA) | Sporting - Tavira | 4:04:09 |
2 | Eduard Prades Reverte (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:00 |
3 | Carlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA) | Movistar | 0:00 |
4 | David De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 0:00 |
5 | Jan Tratnik (SLO) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 0:00 |
6 | Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 0:00 |
7 | Jasper De Laat (NED) | Metec - TKH | 0:00 |
8 | Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC) | Movistar | 0:00 |
9 | Jetse Bol (NED) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:00 |
10 | Krister Hagen (NOR) | Team Coop | 0:00 |
11 | Jhonnatan Manuel Narváez Prado (ECU) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 0:00 |
12 | Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 0:00 |
13 | Michal Schlegel (CZE) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 0:00 |
14 | Krists Neilands (LAT) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:00 |
15 | César Fonte (POR) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 0:00 |
16 | Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:00 |
17 | Hernán Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:00 |
18 | Daniel José Mestre Pereira (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 0:00 |
19 | Luís Gabriel Silva Gomes (POR) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 0:00 |
20 | Alejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA) | Sporting - Tavira | 0:00 |
21 | Joaquim Silva (POR) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 0:00 |
22 | Frederico Figueiredo (POR) | Sporting - Tavira | 0:00 |
23 | Andreas Vangstad (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør | 0:00 |
24 | Rafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 0:00 |
25 | Aldemar Reyes Ortega (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:00 |
26 | Adrien Costa (USA) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 0:00 |
27 | Edward Dunbar (IRL) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 0:00 |
28 | Kristian Aasvold (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør | 0:00 |
29 | Sergey Nikolaev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:08 |
30 | Ricardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 0:12 |
31 | Sergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 0:12 |
32 | Robert Britton (CAN) | Rally Cycling | 0:12 |
33 | Antonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 0:12 |
34 | Neilson Powless (USA) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 0:14 |
35 | Daniel Turek (CZE) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:14 |
36 | Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 0:14 |
37 | Logan Owen (USA) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 0:14 |
38 | Victor Etxebarria Carrasco (SPA) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 0:14 |
39 | Antonio Piedra Perez (SPA) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:20 |
40 | Alvaro Trueba Diego (SPA) | Efapel Cycling | 0:21 |
41 | Brandon McNulty (USA) | Rally Cycling | 0:21 |
42 | Trond Trondsen (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør | 0:21 |
43 | Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira (POR) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 0:21 |
44 | Nichola Schultz (AUS) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:35 |
45 | Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:48 |
46 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | 0:56 |
47 | Ricardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR) | Manzana - Postobon | 1:59 |
48 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU) | Movistar | 2:13 |
49 | Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 4:37 |
50 | Mateo Garcia Castañeda (COL) | Efapel Cycling | 4:37 |
51 | Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 4:37 |
52 | Luis Felipe Correia Afonso (POR) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 4:37 |
53 | Artem Nych (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 4:37 |
54 | Jim Lindenburg (NED) | Metec - TKH | 4:49 |
55 | Luis Enrique Lemus Davila (MEX) | Israel Cycling Academy | 4:49 |
56 | Philip Lindau (SWE) | Team Coop | 4:49 |
57 | Aitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA) | 4:49 | |
58 | Antonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA) | Movistar | 5:48 |
59 | João Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 6:21 |
60 | David Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 6:21 |
61 | William Barta (USA) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 6:21 |
62 | August Jensen (NOR) | Team Coop | 6:21 |
63 | Piotr Brozyna (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 11:41 |
64 | Kamil Malecki (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 11:41 |
65 | Angel Lorenzo Sánchez Rebollido (SPA) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 11:41 |
66 | Adam De Vos (CAN) | Rally Cycling | 11:41 |
67 | Julen Irizar Laskurain (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 11:41 |
68 | Mikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 11:41 |
69 | Danny Pate (USA) | Rally Cycling | 11:41 |
70 | Diego Rubio Hernandez (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 11:41 |
71 | Mario González Salas (SPA) | Sporting - Tavira | 11:41 |
72 | Luis Carlos Mendonça Ribeiro Nunes (POR) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 11:41 |
73 | Henrique Madeira Casimiro (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 11:41 |
74 | Evan Huffman (USA) | Rally Cycling | 11:41 |
75 | Colin Joyce (USA) | Rally Cycling | 11:41 |
76 | Jesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA) | Sporting - Tavira | 11:41 |
77 | Ilar Arslanov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 11:41 |
78 | Evgeny Shalunov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 11:41 |
79 | Jan Hirt (CZE) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 11:41 |
80 | Bruno Silva (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 14:49 |
81 | Mateusz Taciak (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 16:00 |
82 | Rui Emanuel Rodrigues (POR) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 19:53 |
83 | Xuban Errazkin Perez (SPA) | 19:53 | |
84 | Roy Goldstein (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | 19:53 |
85 | Roman Maikin (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 19:53 |
86 | Ole Andre Austevoll (NOR) | Team Coop | 19:53 |
87 | Oscar Gonzalez del Campo (SPA) | 19:53 | |
88 | Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa (POR) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 19:53 |
89 | Bas Tietema (NED) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 19:53 |
90 | João Letras (POR) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 19:53 |
91 | André Piedade Evangelista (POR) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 19:53 |
92 | Andreas Erland (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør | 19:53 |
93 | José Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA) | Israel Cycling Academy | 19:53 |
94 | Fredrik Strand Galta (NOR) | Team Coop | 19:53 |
95 | Pello Olaberria Arruabarrena (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 19:53 |
96 | Davy Gunst (NED) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 19:53 |
97 | Petter Theodorsen (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør | 19:53 |
98 | Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 19:53 |
99 | Samuel Blanco Prol (SPA) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 19:53 |
100 | Juan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 19:53 |
101 | Øivind Lukkedal (NOR) | Team Coop | 19:53 |
102 | Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 19:53 |
103 | Eirik Bruland (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør | 19:53 |
104 | Conor Hennebry (IRL) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 19:53 |
105 | Jacobo Ucha Rodriguez (SPA) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 19:53 |
106 | Igor Boev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 19:53 |
107 | Jonas Bokeloh (GER) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 19:53 |
108 | Juan Ignacio Pérez Martin (SPA) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 19:53 |
109 | Gustavo César Veloso (SPA) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 19:53 |
110 | Zulmiro Magalhães (POR) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 19:53 |
111 | Bob Olieslager (NED) | Metec - TKH | 19:53 |
112 | Daniel Alexandre Freitas (POR) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 19:53 |
113 | Hugo Matos Sancho (POR) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 19:53 |
114 | João Matias (POR) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 19:53 |
115 | Anton Vorobyev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 19:53 |
116 | Adam Jamieson (CAN) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 19:53 |
117 | Haavard Blikra (NOR) | Team Coop | 19:53 |
118 | Jason Lowndes (AUS) | Israel Cycling Academy | 19:53 |
119 | Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 19:53 |
120 | Sean McKenna (IRL) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 19:53 |
121 | Jacob Scott (GBR) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 19:53 |
122 | Fábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR) | Sporting - Tavira | 19:53 |
123 | Pierrick Naud (CAN) | Rally Cycling | 19:53 |
124 | Matteo Dal-Cin (CAN) | Rally Cycling | 19:53 |
125 | Dylan Bouwmans (NED) | Metec - TKH | 19:53 |
126 | Marcin Mrozek (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 19:53 |
127 | Johim Ariesen (NED) | Metec - TKH | 19:53 |
128 | Raúl García de Mateos Rubio (SPA) | 19:53 | |
129 | Pedro Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 19:53 |
130 | Gay Sagiv (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | 19:53 |
131 | Even Rege (NOR) | Team Coop | 19:53 |
132 | Shaun-Nick Bester (RSA) | Sporting - Tavira | 19:53 |
133 | Stef Krul (NED) | Metec - TKH | 19:53 |
134 | Adrián González Velasco (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 19:53 |
135 | Mikel Iturria Segurola (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 19:53 |
136 | Jasper Hamelink (NED) | Metec - TKH | 19:53 |
137 | Tijmen Eising (NED) | Metec - TKH | 19:53 |
138 | Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 19:53 |
139 | Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 19:53 |
140 | Héctor Carretero Milla (SPA) | Movistar | 19:53 |
141 | Nuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR) | Movistar | 19:53 |
142 | Dylan Page (SWI) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 19:53 |
143 | Óscar Hernández Martinez (SPA) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 19:53 |
144 | Justin Oien (USA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 19:53 |
145 | Christopher Lawless (GBR) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 19:53 |
146 | Dan Craven (NAM) | Israel Cycling Academy | 19:53 |
147 | António Andre Pereira Barbio (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 19:53 |
148 | Alan Banaszek (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 19:53 |
149 | Adriano Malori (ITA) | Movistar | |
150 | Fridtjof Røinås (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
1 | Johim Ariesen (NED) | Metec - TKH | 3:50:22 |
2 | Carlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA) | Movistar | 0:00 |
3 | Colin Joyce (USA) | Rally Cycling | 0:00 |
4 | Jan Tratnik (SLO) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 0:00 |
5 | Christopher Lawless (GBR) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 0:00 |
6 | Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira (POR) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 0:00 |
7 | Roman Maikin (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:00 |
8 | Juan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:00 |
9 | Luis Carlos Mendonça Ribeiro Nunes (POR) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 0:00 |
10 | Julen Irizar Laskurain (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 0:00 |
11 | Dylan Page (SWI) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:00 |
12 | Daniel Alexandre Freitas (POR) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 0:00 |
13 | Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 0:00 |
14 | Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 0:00 |
15 | Logan Owen (USA) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 0:00 |
16 | Fredrik Strand Galta (NOR) | Team Coop | 0:00 |
17 | Jason Lowndes (AUS) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:00 |
18 | David De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 0:00 |
19 | Fábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR) | Sporting - Tavira | 0:00 |
20 | Jetse Bol (NED) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:00 |
21 | Juan Ignacio Pérez Martin (SPA) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 0:00 |
22 | Jhonnatan Manuel Narváez Prado (ECU) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 0:00 |
23 | Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 0:00 |
24 | Jasper De Laat (NED) | Metec - TKH | 0:00 |
25 | Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 0:00 |
26 | Antonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 0:00 |
27 | Óscar Hernández Martinez (SPA) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 0:00 |
28 | Adrien Costa (USA) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 0:00 |
29 | Xuban Errazkin Perez (SPA) | 0:00 | |
30 | Krists Neilands (LAT) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:00 |
31 | Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:00 |
32 | Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 0:00 |
33 | Evgeny Shalunov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:00 |
34 | Davy Gunst (NED) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 0:00 |
35 | Jim Lindenburg (NED) | Metec - TKH | 0:00 |
36 | Kristian Aasvold (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør | 0:00 |
37 | Krister Hagen (NOR) | Team Coop | 0:00 |
38 | Alejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA) | Sporting - Tavira | 0:00 |
39 | Brandon McNulty (USA) | Rally Cycling | 0:00 |
40 | Jacobo Ucha Rodriguez (SPA) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 0:00 |
41 | Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA) | Sporting - Tavira | 0:00 |
42 | Shaun-Nick Bester (RSA) | Sporting - Tavira | 0:00 |
43 | César Fonte (POR) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 0:00 |
44 | Rafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 0:00 |
45 | Philip Lindau (SWE) | Team Coop | 0:00 |
46 | Jasper Hamelink (NED) | Metec - TKH | 0:00 |
47 | Luis Felipe Correia Afonso (POR) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 0:00 |
48 | Neilson Powless (USA) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 0:00 |
49 | Bas Tietema (NED) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 0:00 |
50 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | 0:00 |
51 | Bob Olieslager (NED) | Metec - TKH | 0:00 |
52 | Luís Gabriel Silva Gomes (POR) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 0:00 |
53 | Edward Dunbar (IRL) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 0:00 |
54 | Pello Olaberria Arruabarrena (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 0:00 |
55 | Mateo Garcia Castañeda (COL) | Efapel Cycling | 0:00 |
56 | João Letras (POR) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 0:00 |
57 | Danny Pate (USA) | Rally Cycling | 0:00 |
58 | Ricardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 0:00 |
59 | Stef Krul (NED) | Metec - TKH | 0:00 |
60 | Øivind Lukkedal (NOR) | Team Coop | 0:00 |
61 | Daniel Turek (CZE) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:00 |
62 | Daniel José Mestre Pereira (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 0:00 |
63 | Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:00 |
64 | Antonio Piedra Perez (SPA) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:00 |
65 | Frederico Figueiredo (POR) | Sporting - Tavira | 0:00 |
66 | Sergey Nikolaev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:00 |
67 | Mario González Salas (SPA) | Sporting - Tavira | 0:00 |
68 | Jesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA) | Sporting - Tavira | 0:00 |
69 | Jacob Scott (GBR) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 0:00 |
70 | Gay Sagiv (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:00 |
71 | Victor Etxebarria Carrasco (SPA) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 0:00 |
72 | Jonas Bokeloh (GER) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 0:00 |
73 | Adrián González Velasco (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 0:00 |
74 | Tijmen Eising (NED) | Metec - TKH | 0:00 |
75 | Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC) | Movistar | 0:00 |
76 | Joaquim Silva (POR) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 0:00 |
77 | Conor Hennebry (IRL) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 0:00 |
78 | Sergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 0:00 |
79 | Aitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA) | 0:00 | |
80 | Hernán Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:00 |
81 | Ilar Arslanov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:00 |
82 | Sean McKenna (IRL) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 0:00 |
83 | Aldemar Reyes Ortega (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:00 |
84 | Justin Oien (USA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:00 |
85 | Eduard Prades Reverte (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:00 |
86 | Raúl García de Mateos Rubio (SPA) | 0:00 | |
87 | Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:00 |
88 | Andreas Vangstad (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør | 0:00 |
89 | Kamil Malecki (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 0:00 |
90 | Andreas Erland (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør | 0:15 |
91 | Igor Boev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:18 |
92 | Eirik Bruland (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør | 0:20 |
93 | Robert Britton (CAN) | Rally Cycling | 0:20 |
94 | Alvaro Trueba Diego (SPA) | Efapel Cycling | 0:20 |
95 | Petter Theodorsen (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør | 0:20 |
96 | Dylan Bouwmans (NED) | Metec - TKH | 0:22 |
97 | Roy Goldstein (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:22 |
98 | Rui Emanuel Rodrigues (POR) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 0:26 |
99 | Piotr Brozyna (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 0:26 |
100 | Marcin Mrozek (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 0:26 |
101 | Mateusz Taciak (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 0:26 |
102 | David Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 0:26 |
103 | William Barta (USA) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 0:26 |
104 | Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 0:26 |
105 | Mikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 0:26 |
106 | Nichola Schultz (AUS) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:26 |
107 | Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:26 |
108 | Artem Nych (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:26 |
109 | Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:26 |
110 | Antonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA) | Movistar | 0:26 |
111 | Diego Rubio Hernandez (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:26 |
112 | Oscar Gonzalez del Campo (SPA) | 0:26 | |
113 | Hugo Matos Sancho (POR) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 0:26 |
114 | Adam Jamieson (CAN) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 0:26 |
115 | Gustavo César Veloso (SPA) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 0:26 |
116 | Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa (POR) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 0:26 |
117 | Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 0:26 |
118 | João Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 0:26 |
119 | Dan Craven (NAM) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:26 |
120 | Ricardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:26 |
121 | Bruno Silva (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 0:26 |
122 | Ole Andre Austevoll (NOR) | Team Coop | 0:26 |
123 | José Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:26 |
124 | Jan Hirt (CZE) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 0:26 |
125 | Angel Lorenzo Sánchez Rebollido (SPA) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 0:36 |
126 | Trond Trondsen (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør | 1:01 |
127 | António Andre Pereira Barbio (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 1:01 |
128 | Matteo Dal-Cin (CAN) | Rally Cycling | 1:16 |
129 | Pierrick Naud (CAN) | Rally Cycling | 1:16 |
130 | Pedro Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 1:27 |
131 | Henrique Madeira Casimiro (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 1:27 |
132 | Mikel Iturria Segurola (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 1:27 |
133 | Alan Banaszek (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 1:40 |
134 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU) | Movistar | 2:10 |
135 | Adam De Vos (CAN) | Rally Cycling | 4:44 |
136 | André Piedade Evangelista (POR) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 4:44 |
137 | Evan Huffman (USA) | Rally Cycling | 4:44 |
138 | Luis Enrique Lemus Davila (MEX) | Israel Cycling Academy | 4:44 |
139 | Even Rege (NOR) | Team Coop | 4:44 |
140 | Nuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR) | Movistar | 5:50 |
141 | Héctor Carretero Milla (SPA) | Movistar | 5:50 |
142 | João Matias (POR) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 5:50 |
143 | Anton Vorobyev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 5:50 |
144 | Zulmiro Magalhães (POR) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 7:54 |
145 | Samuel Blanco Prol (SPA) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | |
146 | Haavard Blikra (NOR) | Team Coop | |
147 | Michal Schlegel (CZE) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
1 | Juan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 4:29:16 |
2 | Christopher Lawless (GBR) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 0:00 |
3 | Carlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA) | Movistar | 0:02 |
4 | Johim Ariesen (NED) | Metec - TKH | 0:02 |
5 | Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA) | Sporting - Tavira | 0:02 |
6 | Luis Carlos Mendonça Ribeiro Nunes (POR) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 0:02 |
7 | Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 0:02 |
8 | Evgeny Shalunov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:02 |
9 | Jasper De Laat (NED) | Metec - TKH | 0:02 |
10 | Rafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 0:02 |
11 | Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 0:02 |
12 | Daniel Alexandre Freitas (POR) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 0:02 |
13 | Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 0:02 |
14 | Adrián González Velasco (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 0:02 |
15 | Jim Lindenburg (NED) | Metec - TKH | 0:02 |
16 | Bob Olieslager (NED) | Metec - TKH | 0:02 |
17 | Davy Gunst (NED) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 0:02 |
18 | Logan Owen (USA) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 0:02 |
19 | Igor Boev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:02 |
20 | Trond Trondsen (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør | 0:02 |
21 | Jasper Hamelink (NED) | Metec - TKH | 0:02 |
22 | Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC) | Movistar | 0:02 |
23 | Diego Rubio Hernandez (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:02 |
24 | Krister Hagen (NOR) | Team Coop | 0:02 |
25 | Neilson Powless (USA) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 0:02 |
26 | Andreas Erland (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør | 0:02 |
27 | Jan Tratnik (SLO) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 0:02 |
28 | Xuban Errazkin Perez (SPA) | 0:02 | |
29 | Julen Irizar Laskurain (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 0:02 |
30 | Edward Dunbar (IRL) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 0:02 |
31 | Jhonnatan Manuel Narváez Prado (ECU) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 0:02 |
32 | Philip Lindau (SWE) | Team Coop | 0:02 |
33 | Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:02 |
34 | Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:02 |
35 | José Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:02 |
36 | Roy Goldstein (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:02 |
37 | Shaun-Nick Bester (RSA) | Sporting - Tavira | 0:02 |
38 | Pello Olaberria Arruabarrena (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 0:02 |
39 | Rui Emanuel Rodrigues (POR) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 0:02 |
40 | Adrien Costa (USA) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 0:02 |
41 | Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:02 |
42 | Victor Etxebarria Carrasco (SPA) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 0:02 |
43 | Aldemar Reyes Ortega (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:02 |
44 | Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 0:02 |
45 | João Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 0:02 |
46 | Luís Gabriel Silva Gomes (POR) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 0:02 |
47 | Ilar Arslanov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:02 |
48 | Gay Sagiv (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:02 |
49 | Alejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA) | Sporting - Tavira | 0:02 |
50 | Sergey Nikolaev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:02 |
51 | Jesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA) | Sporting - Tavira | 0:02 |
52 | Dylan Bouwmans (NED) | Metec - TKH | 0:02 |
53 | Kristian Aasvold (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør | 0:02 |
54 | Stef Krul (NED) | Metec - TKH | 0:02 |
55 | Hernán Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:02 |
56 | Frederico Figueiredo (POR) | Sporting - Tavira | 0:02 |
57 | Aitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA) | 0:02 | |
58 | Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 0:02 |
59 | Daniel José Mestre Pereira (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 0:02 |
60 | Luis Felipe Correia Afonso (POR) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 0:02 |
61 | Nichola Schultz (AUS) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:02 |
62 | Daniel Turek (CZE) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:02 |
63 | Justin Oien (USA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:02 |
64 | Artem Nych (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:02 |
65 | Øivind Lukkedal (NOR) | Team Coop | 0:02 |
66 | Kamil Malecki (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 0:02 |
67 | Petter Theodorsen (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør | 0:02 |
68 | Fredrik Strand Galta (NOR) | Team Coop | 0:02 |
69 | Bruno Silva (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 0:02 |
70 | Marcin Mrozek (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 0:02 |
71 | Mikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 0:02 |
72 | António Andre Pereira Barbio (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 0:02 |
73 | Henrique Madeira Casimiro (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 0:02 |
74 | Alvaro Trueba Diego (SPA) | Efapel Cycling | 0:02 |
75 | Andreas Vangstad (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør | 0:02 |
76 | Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 0:02 |
77 | William Barta (USA) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 0:02 |
78 | Piotr Brozyna (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 0:02 |
79 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | 0:02 |
80 | Sergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 0:02 |
81 | Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa (POR) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 0:02 |
82 | Even Rege (NOR) | Team Coop | 0:02 |
83 | Ole Andre Austevoll (NOR) | Team Coop | 0:02 |
84 | Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:02 |
85 | Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 0:02 |
86 | David Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 0:02 |
87 | Antonio Piedra Perez (SPA) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:02 |
88 | Ricardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:02 |
89 | Tijmen Eising (NED) | Metec - TKH | 1:50 |
90 | Jetse Bol (NED) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:02 |
91 | Adam Jamieson (CAN) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 0:02 |
92 | Jacob Scott (GBR) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 0:02 |
93 | Mikel Iturria Segurola (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 0:02 |
94 | Robert Britton (CAN) | Rally Cycling | 0:02 |
95 | Adam De Vos (CAN) | Rally Cycling | 0:02 |
96 | Evan Huffman (USA) | Rally Cycling | 0:02 |
97 | Jan Hirt (CZE) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 0:02 |
98 | Mateo Garcia Castañeda (COL) | Efapel Cycling | 0:02 |
99 | Mateusz Taciak (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 0:02 |
100 | Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira (POR) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 0:02 |
101 | Mario González Salas (SPA) | Sporting - Tavira | 0:02 |
102 | Oscar Gonzalez del Campo (SPA) | 0:02 | |
103 | Conor Hennebry (IRL) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 0:02 |
104 | Matteo Dal-Cin (CAN) | Rally Cycling | 0:02 |
105 | Pierrick Naud (CAN) | Rally Cycling | 2:36 |
106 | Joaquim Silva (POR) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 0:02 |
107 | Hugo Matos Sancho (POR) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 0:02 |
108 | Jonas Bokeloh (GER) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 0:02 |
109 | Sean McKenna (IRL) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 0:02 |
110 | Antonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 0:02 |
111 | Danny Pate (USA) | Rally Cycling | 0:02 |
112 | Gustavo César Veloso (SPA) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 0:02 |
113 | Jason Lowndes (AUS) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:02 |
114 | Bas Tietema (NED) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 0:02 |
115 | Dylan Page (SWI) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:02 |
116 | Ricardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 0:02 |
117 | Raúl García de Mateos Rubio (SPA) | 0:02 | |
118 | Óscar Hernández Martinez (SPA) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 0:02 |
119 | César Fonte (POR) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 0:02 |
120 | Fábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR) | Sporting - Tavira | 0:02 |
121 | João Matias (POR) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 5:44 |
122 | Héctor Carretero Milla (SPA) | Movistar | 6:34 |
123 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU) | Movistar | 6:34 |
124 | Nuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR) | Movistar | 6:34 |
125 | Antonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA) | Movistar | 6:36 |
126 | David De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 0:02 |
127 | Colin Joyce (USA) | Rally Cycling | 0:02 |
128 | Anton Vorobyev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 9:32 |
129 | Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 9:32 |
130 | Eirik Bruland (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør | 9:32 |
131 | Luis Enrique Lemus Davila (MEX) | Israel Cycling Academy | 9:32 |
132 | Brandon McNulty (USA) | Rally Cycling | 9:32 |
133 | Dan Craven (NAM) | Israel Cycling Academy | 9:32 |
134 | Jacobo Ucha Rodriguez (SPA) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 11:49 |
135 | André Piedade Evangelista (POR) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 0:02 |
136 | Angel Lorenzo Sánchez Rebollido (SPA) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 17:26 |
137 | Juan Ignacio Pérez Martin (SPA) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 17:26 |
138 | Pedro Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 0:02 |
139 | Krists Neilands (LAT) | Israel Cycling Academy | |
140 | Roman Maikin (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | |
141 | Eduard Prades Reverte (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | |
142 | Alan Banaszek (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | |
142 | João Letras (POR) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | s.t. |
142 | Zulmiro Magalhães (POR) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | s.t. |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
1 | Logan Owen (USA) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 3:58:53 |
2 | Carlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA) | Movistar | 0:00 |
3 | Jasper De Laat (NED) | Metec - TKH | 0:00 |
4 | Edward Dunbar (IRL) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 0:00 |
5 | Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA) | Sporting - Tavira | 0:00 |
6 | Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 0:00 |
7 | Jan Tratnik (SLO) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 0:00 |
8 | Evgeny Shalunov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:00 |
9 | Adrien Costa (USA) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 0:00 |
10 | Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 0:00 |
11 | Krister Hagen (NOR) | Team Coop | 0:00 |
12 | Jhonnatan Manuel Narváez Prado (ECU) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 0:00 |
13 | Daniel Alexandre Freitas (POR) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 0:05 |
14 | Dylan Page (SWI) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:05 |
15 | Luís Gabriel Silva Gomes (POR) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 0:08 |
16 | Alejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA) | Sporting - Tavira | 0:08 |
17 | Aldemar Reyes Ortega (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:08 |
18 | Juan Ignacio Pérez Martin (SPA) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 0:08 |
19 | David De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 0:08 |
20 | Rafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 0:08 |
21 | Daniel José Mestre Pereira (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 0:08 |
22 | Philip Lindau (SWE) | Team Coop | 0:08 |
23 | Óscar Hernández Martinez (SPA) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 0:08 |
24 | Antonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 0:12 |
25 | César Fonte (POR) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 0:12 |
26 | Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:12 |
27 | Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:12 |
28 | Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 0:12 |
29 | Diego Rubio Hernandez (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:12 |
30 | Jetse Bol (NED) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:12 |
31 | Ilar Arslanov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:18 |
32 | Fredrik Strand Galta (NOR) | Team Coop | 0:18 |
33 | Trond Trondsen (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør | 0:18 |
34 | José Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:18 |
35 | Jim Lindenburg (NED) | Metec - TKH | 0:18 |
36 | Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC) | Movistar | 0:18 |
37 | Johim Ariesen (NED) | Metec - TKH | 0:25 |
38 | Andreas Vangstad (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør | 0:25 |
39 | Aitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA) | 0:25 | |
40 | Ricardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 0:25 |
41 | Shaun-Nick Bester (RSA) | Sporting - Tavira | 0:25 |
42 | Kristian Aasvold (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør | 0:25 |
43 | Bas Tietema (NED) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 0:25 |
44 | Øivind Lukkedal (NOR) | Team Coop | 0:25 |
45 | Sergey Nikolaev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:25 |
46 | Bob Olieslager (NED) | Metec - TKH | 0:25 |
47 | Joaquim Silva (POR) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 0:32 |
48 | Frederico Figueiredo (POR) | Sporting - Tavira | 0:32 |
49 | Sergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 0:32 |
50 | Justin Oien (USA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:37 |
51 | Hernán Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:39 |
52 | Xuban Errazkin Perez (SPA) | 0:49 | |
53 | Eirik Bruland (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør | 0:49 |
54 | Neilson Powless (USA) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 0:49 |
55 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | 0:54 |
56 | Jasper Hamelink (NED) | Metec - TKH | 0:54 |
57 | Roy Goldstein (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:54 |
58 | Gay Sagiv (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:54 |
59 | Mateo Garcia Castañeda (COL) | Efapel Cycling | 0:54 |
60 | Davy Gunst (NED) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 0:54 |
61 | Ole Andre Austevoll (NOR) | Team Coop | 0:58 |
62 | Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 1:03 |
63 | Fábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR) | Sporting - Tavira | 1:03 |
64 | Jesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA) | Sporting - Tavira | 1:03 |
65 | Hugo Matos Sancho (POR) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 1:03 |
66 | Piotr Brozyna (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 1:03 |
67 | Marcin Mrozek (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 1:03 |
68 | Victor Etxebarria Carrasco (SPA) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 1:03 |
69 | Pello Olaberria Arruabarrena (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 1:03 |
70 | Julen Irizar Laskurain (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 1:03 |
71 | Luis Enrique Lemus Davila (MEX) | Israel Cycling Academy | 1:03 |
72 | Daniel Turek (CZE) | Israel Cycling Academy | 1:03 |
73 | Nichola Schultz (AUS) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 1:03 |
74 | Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 1:03 |
75 | Pedro Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 1:03 |
76 | Conor Hennebry (IRL) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 1:03 |
77 | Mateusz Taciak (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 1:03 |
78 | Andreas Erland (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør | 1:09 |
79 | Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 1:11 |
80 | Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira (POR) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 1:12 |
81 | William Barta (USA) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 1:12 |
82 | Mikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 1:12 |
83 | João Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 1:12 |
84 | Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 1:12 |
85 | Petter Theodorsen (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør | 1:17 |
86 | Alvaro Trueba Diego (SPA) | Efapel Cycling | 1:17 |
87 | Jonas Bokeloh (GER) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 1:17 |
88 | Angel Lorenzo Sánchez Rebollido (SPA) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 1:17 |
89 | Matteo Dal-Cin (CAN) | Rally Cycling | 1:17 |
90 | Adrián González Velasco (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 1:17 |
91 | Adam De Vos (CAN) | Rally Cycling | 1:17 |
92 | Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 1:17 |
93 | Gustavo César Veloso (SPA) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 1:17 |
94 | Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 1:17 |
95 | Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa (POR) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 1:17 |
96 | David Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 1:17 |
97 | Sean McKenna (IRL) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 1:17 |
98 | Dylan Bouwmans (NED) | Metec - TKH | 1:17 |
99 | Mario González Salas (SPA) | Sporting - Tavira | 1:17 |
100 | Jan Hirt (CZE) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 1:17 |
101 | Dan Craven (NAM) | Israel Cycling Academy | 1:17 |
102 | Even Rege (NOR) | Team Coop | 1:17 |
103 | Mikel Iturria Segurola (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 1:17 |
104 | Pierrick Naud (CAN) | Rally Cycling | 1:17 |
105 | Danny Pate (USA) | Rally Cycling | 1:17 |
106 | Jason Lowndes (AUS) | Israel Cycling Academy | 1:17 |
107 | Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 1:17 |
108 | Jacobo Ucha Rodriguez (SPA) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 1:30 |
109 | Anton Vorobyev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 1:55 |
110 | Kamil Malecki (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 2:23 |
111 | Jacob Scott (GBR) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 2:37 |
112 | Robert Britton (CAN) | Rally Cycling | 2:40 |
113 | Evan Huffman (USA) | Rally Cycling | 2:40 |
114 | Bruno Silva (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 2:52 |
115 | Henrique Madeira Casimiro (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 2:52 |
116 | Ricardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR) | Manzana - Postobon | 2:52 |
117 | Antonio Piedra Perez (SPA) | Manzana - Postobon | 2:52 |
118 | Raúl García de Mateos Rubio (SPA) | 2:52 | |
119 | João Matias (POR) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 3:14 |
120 | Oscar Gonzalez del Campo (SPA) | 3:16 | |
121 | Christopher Lawless (GBR) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 3:16 |
122 | Tijmen Eising (NED) | Metec - TKH | 3:16 |
123 | Stef Krul (NED) | Metec - TKH | 3:16 |
124 | Artem Nych (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 3:51 |
125 | André Piedade Evangelista (POR) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 4:08 |
126 | António Andre Pereira Barbio (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 4:14 |
127 | Juan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 1:17 |
128 | Adam Jamieson (CAN) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 5:20 |
129 | Rui Emanuel Rodrigues (POR) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 5:42 |
130 | Igor Boev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 1:17 |
131 | Luis Carlos Mendonça Ribeiro Nunes (POR) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 1:17 |
132 | Héctor Carretero Milla (SPA) | Movistar | 8:59 |
133 | Nuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR) | Movistar | 8:59 |
134 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU) | Movistar | 8:59 |
135 | Antonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA) | Movistar | 8:59 |
136 | Luis Felipe Correia Afonso (POR) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | |
137 | Brandon McNulty (USA) | Rally Cycling | |
138 | Colin Joyce (USA) | Rally Cycling |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
1 | Juan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 4:05:50 |
2 | Christopher Lawless (GBR) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 0:00 |
3 | Dylan Page (SWI) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:00 |
4 | Jhonnatan Manuel Narváez Prado (ECU) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 0:00 |
5 | Carlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA) | Movistar | 0:03 |
6 | Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA) | Sporting - Tavira | 0:03 |
7 | Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 0:03 |
8 | Jan Tratnik (SLO) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 0:03 |
9 | Krister Hagen (NOR) | Team Coop | 0:03 |
10 | Evgeny Shalunov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:03 |
11 | Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 0:03 |
12 | Edward Dunbar (IRL) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 0:03 |
13 | Adrien Costa (USA) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 0:03 |
14 | Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 0:03 |
15 | Logan Owen (USA) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 0:03 |
16 | César Fonte (POR) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 0:03 |
17 | Jasper De Laat (NED) | Metec - TKH | 0:03 |
18 | Johim Ariesen (NED) | Metec - TKH | 0:03 |
19 | Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 0:03 |
20 | Davy Gunst (NED) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 0:03 |
21 | Daniel Alexandre Freitas (POR) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 0:03 |
22 | Pierrick Naud (CAN) | Rally Cycling | 0:03 |
23 | Óscar Hernández Martinez (SPA) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 0:03 |
24 | Juan Ignacio Pérez Martin (SPA) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 0:03 |
25 | Gay Sagiv (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:03 |
26 | Alejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA) | Sporting - Tavira | 0:03 |
27 | Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC) | Movistar | 0:03 |
28 | Rafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 0:03 |
29 | Jetse Bol (NED) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:03 |
30 | Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 0:03 |
31 | Neilson Powless (USA) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 0:03 |
32 | Aldemar Reyes Ortega (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:03 |
33 | Luis Carlos Mendonça Ribeiro Nunes (POR) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 0:03 |
34 | Jonas Bokeloh (GER) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 0:03 |
35 | Kristian Aasvold (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør | 0:03 |
36 | Luís Gabriel Silva Gomes (POR) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 0:03 |
37 | Xuban Errazkin Perez (SPA) | 0:03 | |
38 | Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:13 |
39 | Jim Lindenburg (NED) | Metec - TKH | 0:13 |
40 | José Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:13 |
41 | Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:13 |
42 | Daniel José Mestre Pereira (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 0:13 |
43 | Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 0:13 |
44 | David De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 0:13 |
45 | Sergey Nikolaev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:16 |
46 | Adrián González Velasco (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 0:16 |
47 | Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:16 |
48 | Øivind Lukkedal (NOR) | Team Coop | 0:16 |
49 | Aitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA) | 0:16 | |
50 | Diego Rubio Hernandez (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:16 |
51 | Andreas Erland (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør | 0:16 |
52 | Piotr Brozyna (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 0:16 |
53 | Ilar Arslanov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:16 |
54 | Pello Olaberria Arruabarrena (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 0:16 |
55 | Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:16 |
56 | Angel Lorenzo Sánchez Rebollido (SPA) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 0:16 |
57 | Jesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA) | Sporting - Tavira | 0:16 |
58 | Mateo Garcia Castañeda (COL) | Efapel Cycling | 0:16 |
59 | Joaquim Silva (POR) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 0:35 |
60 | João Matias (POR) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 0:35 |
61 | Frederico Figueiredo (POR) | Sporting - Tavira | 0:35 |
62 | Jasper Hamelink (NED) | Metec - TKH | 0:35 |
63 | Alvaro Trueba Diego (SPA) | Efapel Cycling | 0:38 |
64 | Sergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 0:38 |
65 | Victor Etxebarria Carrasco (SPA) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 0:38 |
66 | Adam De Vos (CAN) | Rally Cycling | 0:38 |
67 | Daniel Turek (CZE) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:43 |
68 | William Barta (USA) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 0:43 |
69 | Dylan Bouwmans (NED) | Metec - TKH | 0:43 |
70 | Bob Olieslager (NED) | Metec - TKH | 0:43 |
71 | Gustavo César Veloso (SPA) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 0:43 |
72 | Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira (POR) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 0:43 |
73 | Mikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 0:49 |
74 | João Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 0:49 |
75 | David Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 0:51 |
76 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | 0:51 |
77 | Marcin Mrozek (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 0:51 |
78 | Fábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR) | Sporting - Tavira | 0:54 |
79 | Bruno Silva (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 1:00 |
80 | Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 1:11 |
81 | Tijmen Eising (NED) | Metec - TKH | 1:11 |
82 | Ricardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 1:11 |
83 | Jacobo Ucha Rodriguez (SPA) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 1:32 |
84 | Stef Krul (NED) | Metec - TKH | 1:41 |
85 | Mario González Salas (SPA) | Sporting - Tavira | 1:53 |
86 | Anton Vorobyev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 1:53 |
87 | Roy Goldstein (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:16 |
88 | Danny Pate (USA) | Rally Cycling | 0:16 |
89 | Nuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR) | Movistar | 2:09 |
90 | Henrique Madeira Casimiro (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 2:09 |
91 | Antonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA) | Movistar | 2:24 |
92 | Ricardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR) | Manzana - Postobon | 2:29 |
93 | Antonio Piedra Perez (SPA) | Manzana - Postobon | 2:29 |
94 | Shaun-Nick Bester (RSA) | Sporting - Tavira | 2:29 |
95 | Adam Jamieson (CAN) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 2:57 |
96 | Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa (POR) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 2:57 |
97 | Andreas Vangstad (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør | 4:50 |
98 | Trond Trondsen (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør | 4:50 |
99 | Eirik Bruland (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør | 4:50 |
100 | Nichola Schultz (AUS) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 4:50 |
101 | Jason Lowndes (AUS) | Israel Cycling Academy | 4:50 |
102 | Bas Tietema (NED) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 4:50 |
103 | Mateusz Taciak (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 4:50 |
104 | Rui Emanuel Rodrigues (POR) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 4:50 |
105 | André Piedade Evangelista (POR) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 4:50 |
106 | Sean McKenna (IRL) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 4:50 |
107 | Dan Craven (NAM) | Israel Cycling Academy | 4:50 |
108 | Justin Oien (USA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 4:50 |
109 | Luis Enrique Lemus Davila (MEX) | Israel Cycling Academy | 4:50 |
110 | Conor Hennebry (IRL) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 4:50 |
111 | Robert Britton (CAN) | Rally Cycling | 4:50 |
112 | Jacob Scott (GBR) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 4:50 |
113 | Hernán Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 4:50 |
114 | Kamil Malecki (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 4:56 |
115 | Jan Hirt (CZE) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 4:56 |
116 | Mikel Iturria Segurola (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 4:56 |
117 | Artem Nych (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 4:56 |
118 | Julen Irizar Laskurain (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 4:56 |
119 | Pedro Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 4:56 |
120 | Ole Andre Austevoll (NOR) | Team Coop | 4:56 |
121 | Even Rege (NOR) | Team Coop | 4:56 |
122 | Philip Lindau (SWE) | Team Coop | 4:56 |
123 | Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 4:56 |
124 | Oscar Gonzalez del Campo (SPA) | 4:56 | |
125 | Matteo Dal-Cin (CAN) | Rally Cycling | 4:56 |
126 | António Andre Pereira Barbio (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 5:05 |
127 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU) | Movistar | 5:05 |
128 | Evan Huffman (USA) | Rally Cycling | 5:05 |
129 | Igor Boev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 5:19 |
130 | Raúl García de Mateos Rubio (SPA) | 5:21 | |
131 | Héctor Carretero Milla (SPA) | Movistar | 5:43 |
132 | Antonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 5:43 |
133 | Hugo Matos Sancho (POR) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 6:00 |
134 | Fredrik Strand Galta (NOR) | Team Coop | |
135 | Petter Theodorsen (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør |