All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Belgium - 18 December 2016
1 | Mathieu van der Poel (NED) | Beobank - Corendon | 1:04:20 |
2 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Crelan-Vastgoedservice Cycling | +00:16 |
3 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Marlux - Napoleon Games | +00:27 |
4 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | +01:08 |
5 | Laurens Sweeck (BEL) | Era - Circus | +01:22 |
6 | Corné Van Kessel (NED) | Telenet Fidea | +01:32 |
7 | Toon Aerts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | +01:37 |
8 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Marlux - Napoleon Games | +01:48 |
9 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Steylaerts-Verona | +02:33 |
10 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Marlux - Napoleon Games | +02:44 |
11 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Steylaerts-Verona | +02:49 |
12 | Michael Boros (CZE) | Era - Circus | +02:50 |
13 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +03:06 |
14 | Severin Sägesser (SWI) | +03:10 | |
15 | Jens Adams (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | +03:16 |
16 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Crelan-Vastgoedservice Cycling | +03:23 |
17 | Ismael Esteban Aguando (SPA) | Maestre Bikes | +03:29 |
18 | Vincent Baestaens (BEL) | Beobank - Corendon | +03:52 |
19 | Stephen Hyde (USA) | Cylance-Incycling P/b Cannondale | +03:56 |
20 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Marlux - Napoleon Games | +04:04 |
21 | Stan Godrie (NED) | Rabobank Development Team | +04:09 |
22 | Nicola Rohrbach (SWI) | +04:21 | |
23 | Diether Sweeck (BEL) | Era - Circus | +04:26 |
24 | Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibañez (SPA) | Mmr-Spiuk CX Team | +04:28 |
25 | Lukas Winterberg (SWI) | +04:35 | |
26 | Martin Haring (SVK) | +04:48 | |
27 | Daan Soete (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | +05:09 |
28 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | +05:17 |
29 | David van der Poel (NED) | Beobank - Corendon | +05:20 |
30 | Sascha Weber (GER) | +05:22 | |
31 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | +05:29 | |
32 | Simon Zahner (SWI) | +05:31 | |
33 | Francis Mourey (FRA) | +05:51 | |
34 | Melvin Rulliere (FRA) | -1 Lap | |
35 | Marcel Wildhaber (SWI) | -2 Laps | |
36 | Geoff Kabush (CAN) | Scott-3rox Racing | -2 Laps |
37 | Alois Falenta (FRA) | -2 Laps | |
38 | Daan Hoeyberghs (BEL) | Beobank - Corendon | -2 Laps |
39 | Lorenzo Samparisi (ITA) | -2 Laps | |
40 | Niels Wubben (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | -2 Laps |
41 | Enrico Franzoi (ITA) | -2 Laps | |
42 | Luca Braidot (ITA) | -2 Laps | |
43 | Daniele Braidot (ITA) | -3 Laps | |
44 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | -3 Laps |
45 | Andreas Moser (SWI) | -3 Laps | |
46 | Kevin Suarez Fernandez (SPA) | Bioracer Mmr Nesta | -3 Laps |
47 | Felix Drumm (GER) | -3 Laps | |
48 | Michael Wildhaber (SWI) | -4 Laps | |
49 | Nicolas Samparisi (ITA) | -4 Laps | |
50 | Marvin Schmidt (GER) | RSC Betzdorf / Gunsha Kmc Team | -4 Laps |
51 | Mark McConnell (CAN) | Hot Sauce Cycling X Garneau | -5 Laps |
52 | Asier Arregi Dominguez (SPA) | -5 Laps | |
53 | Wolfram Kurschat (GER) | -5 Laps | |
54 | Eric Thompson (USA) | Hed P/b Molten Speed Wax | -5 Laps |
55 | Vincent Dias Dos Santos (LUX) | -6 Laps |