All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Belgium - Wachtebeke - 23 November 2019
1 | Mathieu van der Poel (NED) | Alpecin - Fenix | 58:15 |
2 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Crelan - Fristads | 00:14 |
3 | Quinten Hermans (BEL) | Tormans | 00:23 |
4 | Thomas Pidcock (GBR) | Trinity Racing | 00:43 |
5 | Diether Sweeck (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 00:55 |
6 | Toon Aerts (BEL) | Telenet Baloise Lions | 01:09 |
7 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Telenet Baloise Lions | 01:11 |
8 | Felipe Orts Lloret (SPA) | Teika - Gsport - BH | 01:30 |
9 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 01:43 |
10 | Daan Soete (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 01:43 |
11 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Crelan - Fristads | 01:49 |
12 | Laurens Sweeck (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 02:16 |
13 | Gage Hecht (USA) | 02:24 | |
14 | Eli Iserbyt (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 02:26 |
15 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 02:59 |
16 | Mathijs Wuyts (BEL) | Tarteletto Isorex - CX Team | 03:24 |
17 | Sander Lemmens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 03:42 |
18 | Ingmar Uytdewilligen (BEL) | Tarteletto- Isorex | 03:53 |
19 | Thibaut De Smet (BEL) | Tarteletto Isorex - CX Team | 04:09 |
20 | Pieter-Jan Vliegen (BEL) | 04:14 | |
21 | Jarno Liessens (BEL) | 04:15 | |
22 | Gert Smets (BEL) | Creafin -Fristads | 04:24 |
23 | Joran Wyseure (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 04:40 |
24 | Joachim Van Looveren (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | 04:42 |
25 | Kenny Roelandt (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | 04:57 |
26 | Victor Vandebosch (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 05:08 |
27 | Vincent Baestaens (BEL) | Group Hens - Maes Containers | 05:22 |
28 | Robin Alderweireld (BEL) | Cyclocross Team MJ Wood | 05:34 |
29 | Dolf Pemen (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | 05:35 |
30 | Mick Van Dijke (NED) | 05:37 | |
31 | Mathieu Willemyns (BEL) | DL Chemicals - Ruwomat - Hikoki | 05:52 |
32 | Yente Peirens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 06:00 |
33 | Senne De Meyer (BEL) | Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club Vzw | 06:16 |
34 | Dario Tielen (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 06:25 |
35 | Nicolas De Smet (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | 06:30 |
36 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Asfra Racing Team | 06:46 |
37 | Jarno Jordens (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 07:14 |
38 | Maximilian Möbis (GER) | -2 LapS | |
39 | Arno Van Den Broeck (BEL) | ||
40 | Sander De Vet (BEL) | ||
41 | Tomas De Laet (BEL) | ||
42 | Yoni De Bock (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | |
43 | Maxim Vanluchene (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | |
44 | Jason Van Compernolle (BEL) | Asfra Racing Team | |
45 | Stan Godrie (NED) | ||
46 | Wannes Vanden Bussche (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | |
47 | Wouter Goosen (BEL) | VP Consulting-Zannata | |
48 | Joe Williams (GBR) | ||
49 | Jari Merveillie (BEL) | Gaverzicht-BE-Okay | -3 LapS |
50 | Tyler Cloutier (USA) | ||
51 | Gianni Quintelier (BEL) | Individueel | |
52 | Siebe Tormans (BEL) | Elboka Cycling Team | |
53 | Maarten Clauwaert (BEL) | Vetrapo Cycling Team | |
54 | Lennick Van Der Smissen (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | |
55 | Jelle De Bock (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | -4 LapS |
56 | Niels Koyen (BEL) | Elboka Cycling Team | |
57 | William Weatherill (GBR) | -5 LapS | |
58 | Felix Barker (GBR) | ||
59 | Vincent Oger (BEL) | Entente Cycliste de Wallonie | |
60 | Ylber Sefa (ALB) | ||
61 | Senna Van Cutsem (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | |
62 | Jenko Bonne (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | -6 LapS |
1 | Arne Baers (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 42:31 |
2 | Timothé Gabriel (FRA) | U.v.c.charleville-Mezieres | 00:12 |
3 | William Junior Lecerf (BEL) | Zannata-Galloo Team | 00:24 |
4 | Renzo Geurs (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 00:46 |
5 | Wannes Verstraelen (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 00:55 |
6 | Senne D'Hollander (BEL) | 01:06 | |
7 | Lars Van Den Broeck (BEL) | 01:11 | |
8 | Wout Janssen (BEL) | Wac Team | 01:23 |
9 | Lukas Vanderlinden (BEL) | Cannibal Team | 01:23 |
10 | Jonas Van Dijck (BEL) | Wac Team | 01:41 |
11 | Ruben Meeusen (BEL) | Wac Team | 01:42 |
12 | Ian Mcdonald (USA) | 01:49 | |
13 | Kyle Johnson (USA) | 01:52 | |
14 | Brent Delaere (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | 01:57 |
15 | Joppe Van Den Bulck (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 02:00 |
16 | Lukas Van Der Vleuten (NED) | Cycling Vlijtingen | 02:03 |
17 | Nando De Rijck (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 02:08 |
18 | Martin Trioux (FRA) | 02:12 | |
19 | Dylan Zakrajsek (USA) | 02:12 | |
20 | Aaron Heymans (BEL) | Debondt Verandas Cycling Team | 02:25 |
21 | Tommy Servetas (USA) | 02:30 | |
22 | Brent Blommen (BEL) | Kzlwc Heylen | 02:31 |
23 | Quinten Buijs (NED) | 02:38 | |
24 | Pieter Pauwels (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 02:38 |
25 | Oscar Lind (SWE) | 02:51 | |
26 | Cas Jansen (NED) | 02:54 | |
27 | Lennert Goovaerts (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 03:19 |
28 | Mathis De Roeck (BEL) | Individueel | 03:26 |
29 | Lennert Huybs (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 03:27 |
30 | Sander Eeckhout (BEL) | Van Assche - Van Den Hauwe CT | 03:32 |
31 | Arthur Soontjens (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 03:35 |
32 | Iben Van Staay (BEL) | Wac Team | 03:51 |
33 | Huub Artz (NED) | 04:03 | |
34 | Sander De Vos (BEL) | Isorex Cycling Team | 04:26 |
35 | Yarne-Zias Geenen (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 04:36 |
36 | Detlev Van Havere (BEL) | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 04:44 |
37 | Noa Diels (BEL) | Kzlwc Heylen | 04:46 |
38 | Arthur Van Schaik (BEL) | 04:50 | |
39 | Lou Coopman (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 04:51 |
40 | Quinten De Langhe (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | 05:01 |
41 | Lukas Vernersson (SWE) | 05:01 | |
42 | Kjell Cooman (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 05:23 |
43 | Sybe Gybels (BEL) | 05:27 | |
44 | Bram Marx (BEL) | Sport EN Moedig Genk | 05:29 |
45 | Senne Jorissen (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 05:29 |
46 | Ruben Vanpraet (BEL) | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny | 05:36 |
47 | Erik Zälle (SWE) | 05:53 | |
48 | Noah Meert (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | 05:58 |
49 | Brent Valgaeren (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 06:02 |
50 | Jorben Van Der Wilt (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 06:08 |
51 | Ruben Lembrechts (BEL) | Wac Team | 06:23 |
52 | Casper Johansson (SWE) | 06:25 | |
53 | Senne Bloem (BEL) | Van Assche - Van Den Hauwe CT | 07:14 |
54 | Kasper Theunynck (BEL) | -1 Lap | |
55 | Lucas Vanden Heede (BEL) | Individueel | -2 LapS |
56 | Ruben Buysse (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | |
57 | Miguel Ladang (BEL) | ||
58 | Joni Jacobs (BEL) | ||
59 | Mats Vandervelde (BEL) | Jonge Rakkers Vollezele | |
60 | Kenzo Beeckmans (BEL) | -3 LapS |
1 | Aaron Dockx (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 29´05" |
2 | Niels Ceulemans (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 29´23" |
3 | Victor Hannes (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 29´25" |
4 | Kenay De Moyer (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 29´32" |
5 | Jarne Ceulemans (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 29´36" |
6 | Jori Van De Sompel (BEL) | Individueel | 29´45" |
7 | Nicolas Longueville (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 29´53" |
8 | Toon Van Den Bergh (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 30´03" |
9 | Senne Bauwens (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | 30´03" |
10 | Kay De Bruyckere (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 30´03" |
11 | Iben Rommelaere (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 30´05" |
12 | Robbe Dhondt (BEL) | Debondt Verandas Cycling Team | 30´20" |
13 | Robbe Geudens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 30´38" |
14 | Damon Bellon (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 30´50" |
15 | Victor Delbarge (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 30´50" |
16 | Yani D'Houst (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 30´57" |
17 | Sil Van Daele (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 31´00" |
18 | Milan Princen (BEL) | Wac Team | 31´01" |
19 | Milan Feys (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 31´05" |
20 | Dario Van Der Heyden (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 31´06" |
21 | Dre Goelen (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 31´06" |
22 | Yenthe Vanhoudt (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 31´06" |
23 | Thomas Willems (BEL) | Van Assche - Van Den Hauwe CT | 31´25" |
24 | Louka Lesueur (FRA) | UC Darnetal | 31´25" |
25 | Matteo De Smet (BEL) | Alu Decock-Litubel-Wielerteam Waregem | 31´25" |
26 | Aleandro Ingels (BEL) | 31´34" | |
27 | Joppe Erpels (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 31´34" |
28 | Kilian Moreels (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 31´34" |
29 | Miles Gevaert (BEL) | Gaverzicht-BE-Okay | 31´52" |
30 | Warre Van Den Meerssche (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 32´00" |
31 | Robin De Clercq (BEL) | Asfra Racing Team | 32´08" |
32 | Seppe Laenen (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | 32´19" |
33 | Arthur De Backer (BEL) | Alfasun Alfacool Cycling Team | 32´31" |
34 | Arne De Clercq (BEL) | Isorex Cycling Team | 32´37" |
35 | Jasper Van Calster (BEL) | Circuit Zolder - Heusden-Zolder | 32´42" |
36 | Senne Schuybroek (BEL) | Individueel | 32´52" |
37 | Milan De Nys (BEL) | Van Assche - Van Den Hauwe CT | 33´00" |
38 | Luca Govaerts (BEL) | 33´10" | |
39 | Jean-Bapiste Declercq (BEL) | 33´10" | |
40 | Jesper Schins (NED) | Twc Maaslandster | 33´30" |
41 | Jarne Smets (BEL) | DE Kastelse Durvers V.z.w. | 33´30" |
42 | Matti Van Speybroek (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 33´33" |
43 | Siege Boden (BEL) | 33´49" | |
44 | Jesper Ponnet (BEL) | 34´05" | |
45 | Rooney Rutten (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 34´10" |
46 | Mathieu Wulleman (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 34´14" |
47 | Kyan Goossens (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | 34´14" |
48 | Niels De Kenne (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 34´14" |
49 | Milan Lenaers (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 34´32" |
50 | Tyson Borremans (BEL) | 34´35" | |
51 | Theo Devoet (BEL) | Isorex Cycling Team | 36´13" |
52 | Quinten Provost (BEL) | 37´38" |
1 | Mike Uytterhoeven (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 30´53" |
2 | Thomas Vuerinckx (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 31´02" |
3 | Seppe Van Den Boer (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 31´02" |
4 | Viktor Vandenberghe (BEL) | Alu Decock-Litubel-Wielerteam Waregem | 31´17" |
5 | Sem Janssens (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | 31´17" |
6 | Ibe Dhondt (BEL) | Isorex Cycling Team | 31´24" |
7 | Hippolyte Loete (FRA) | 31´26" | |
8 | Yordi Corsus (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 31´30" |
9 | Brett Timmermans (BEL) | Kzlwc Heylen | 31´42" |
10 | Willem Janssens (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 32´02" |
11 | Yoran Maertens (BEL) | Wielerteam Ieper | 32´36" |
12 | Toon Heirbaut (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 32´48" |
13 | Seppe De Vos (BEL) | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 32´57" |
14 | Sil De Brauwere (BEL) | 33´00" | |
15 | Mika Vijfvinkel (NED) | Twc De Kempen | 33´28" |
16 | Robbe Marchand (BEL) | Cyclocross Team MJ Wood | 33´28" |
17 | Lennert Van Lommel (BEL) | Stageco Cycling Team | 33´37" |
18 | Sam Neerinckx (BEL) | Alfasun Alfacool Cycling Team | 33´39" |
19 | Lance Cannoot (BEL) | Debondt Verandas Cycling Team | 33´39" |
20 | Jens Peetermans (BEL) | WK Noord-West-Brabant | 33´46" |
21 | Robin Ballmann (BEL) | Ligna Systems Mtb Team | 33´55" |
22 | Brent Op De Beeck (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 34´01" |
23 | Gilles Burssens (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | 34´03" |
24 | Lars Van Loocke (BEL) | Alu Decock-Litubel-Wielerteam Waregem | 34´11" |
25 | Ferre Urkens (BEL) | 34´13" | |
26 | Joren Jacobs (BEL) | 34´16" | |
27 | Ruben Van Den Broeck (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 34´25" |
28 | Hannes De Neve (BEL) | 34´29" | |
29 | Jelle Wouters (BEL) | Team Kempen | 34´43" |
30 | Diego Nachtergaele (BEL) | Debondt Verandas Cycling Team | 34´43" |
31 | Grim Artoos (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 34´56" |
32 | Witse Omloop (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 35´07" |
33 | Vanhoutte Ruysschaert (BEL) | 35´15" | |
34 | Rune Verstraete (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 35´22" |
35 | Lewis Delaere (BEL) | Young Cycling Team Middelkerke | 35´30" |
36 | Victor Van Dijck (BEL) | 35´30" | |
37 | Remco Sansen (BEL) | 35´30" | |
38 | Xenna De Bruyckere (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | U15V |
39 | Chloë Van Den Eede (BEL) | 35´30" | |
40 | Simen Ver Eecke (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 35´52" |
41 | Daan Van De Gehuchte (BEL) | Sportcomite Het Vliegend Wiel Klein-Sinaai Vzw | 36´21" |
42 | Febe De Smedt (BEL) | 36´35" | |
43 | Flor Cremmery (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | 36´37" |
44 | Senne Waterschoot (BEL) | 36´49" | |
45 | Milan De Laet (BEL) | Hermans Cycling Team | 37´18" |
46 | Jaro Benhaddou (BEL) | DE Kastelse Durvers V.z.w. | 37´33" |
47 | Jana Van Der Veken (BEL) | U15V | |
48 | Mathias Mensaert (BEL) | Super Bikers Ecole Vtt | 38´02" |
49 | Matthias Muyldermans (BEL) | Kzlwc Heylen | 38´56" |
50 | Lani Wittevrongel (BEL) | 39´37" | |
51 | Lennert Van Wiele (BEL) | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 41´07" |
52 | Victor Van Der Kelen (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | 41´41" |
53 | Amalia Dewaele (BEL) | U15V | |
54 | Marie Van De Kerkhof (BEL) | 1 | |
55 | Ludovic Huegaerts (BEL) | 1 |