All sports Site
All sports Site
Click on a month to expand/reduce
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
0/01/ | GBR | Women's National Trophy Series U-19 - Milnthorpe | Women's National Trophy Series U-19 | E. MacLean-Howell |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/08 | Lower Hutt | New Zealand National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/09 | BEL | Kessel-Fort | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
11/09 | Lokeren | Rapencross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
11/09 | GER | Lützelbach | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
12/09 | BEL | Wiekevorst | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
18/09 | FRA | Le Grand CX | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
18/09 | BEL | Beringen | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
18/09 | BEL | Vorselaar | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
18/09 | BEL | Knesselaere | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
19/09 | SPA | Gran Premi Les Franqueses Del Valles | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
19/09 | BEL | Eeklo | Other Cyclo-cross events | Soon |
19/09 | Roanoke | GO Cross Presented by Deschutes Brewery | North American Crosses | Terminated |
19/09 | GBR | National Trophy - Derby | Men's National Trophy Series | L. Askey |
19/09 | GBR | National Trophy Series - Derby | Women's National Trophy Series | A. Mellor |
19/09 | GBR | National Trophy Series - Derby | National trophy Series U-19 | C. Laborde |
19/09 | BEL | Koningshooikt | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
19/09 | GBR | Women's National Trophy Series U-19 - Derby | Women's National Trophy Series U-19 | E. MacLean-Howell |
25/09 | BEL | Bredene | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
25/09 | BEL | Wuustwezel | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
26/09 | SWI | Radcross Illnau | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
26/09 | FRA | Boulzicourt | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
26/09 | USA | Rochester Cyclo-Cross | North American Crosses | Terminated |
28/09 | CZE | Mlada Boleslav | Toi Toi Cup | Terminated |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/10 | Meulebeke | Berencross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
02/10 | FRA | Coupe de France - Pierric | Men's Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | L. Rouiller |
02/10 | FRA | Women's Coupe de France - Pierric | Women's Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | H. Clauzel |
02/10 | FRA | Challenge National - Pierric | Challenge National de Cyclocross U-23 | Soon |
02/10 | FRA | Junior's Coupe de France - Pierric | Junior Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | C. Lequet |
02/10 | CZE | Hlinsko | Toi Toi Cup | Terminated |
02/10 - 03/10 | Baltimore | Charm City Cross | North American Crosses | Terminated |
03/10 | Gieten | Superprestige - U23 - Gieten | Superprestige - U23 | Soon |
03/10 | NED | Women's Superprestige U23 - Gieten | Women's Superprestige U23 | Soon |
03/10 | NED | Superprestige - Junior - Gieten | Superprestige - Junior | D. Haverdings |
03/10 | NED | Gieten | Superprestige U-17 | Terminated |
03/10 | Asker | Føyka Kross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
03/10 | ITA | Gran Premio Internazionale CX Città di Jesolo | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
03/10 | FRA | Coupe de France - Pierric II | Men's Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | J. Dubau |
03/10 | FRA | Women's Coupe de France - Pierric II | Women's Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | L. Burquier |
03/10 | FRA | Challenge National - Pierric 2 | Challenge National de Cyclocross U-23 | L. Rouiller |
03/10 | FRA | Junior's Coupe de France - Pierric II | Junior Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | C. Lequet |
03/10 | BEL | Kasterlee | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
03/10 | NED | Women's Superprestige U-19 - Gieten | Women's Superprestige U-19 | Z. Backstedt |
03/10 | Gieten | Superprestige - Gieten | Men's Superprestige | T. Aerts |
03/10 | Gieten | Superprestige Dames - Gieten | Superprestige Women | L. Brand |
08/10 | USA | Trek Cyclo-Cross Collective Cup | North American Crosses | Terminated |
09/10 | FRA | Brumath Cross Days | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
09/10 | SVK | Grand Prix Dohnany | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
09/10 | SWE | CX Täby Park | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
09/10 | SPA | GP Ciudad de Pontevedra | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
09/10 | FRA | Brumath Cross Days | North American Crosses | Soon |
09/10 | CZE | Slaný | Toi Toi Cup | Terminated |
09/10 | BEL | Hechtel | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Cancelled |
09/10 - 10/10 | Santiago de Chile | Chilean National Championships | National Championships | Soon |
10/10 | USA | Women's World Cup - Waterloo | World Cup Women | M. Vos |
10/10 | SVK | GP Podbrezova | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
10/10 | SPA | Sueca | Other Cyclo-cross events | Soon |
10/10 | SPA | Xaxancx | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
10/10 | SWE | Stockholm | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
10/10 | GBR | National Trophy - Milnthorpe | Men's National Trophy Series | J. Blackmore |
10/10 | GBR | National Trophy Series - Milnthorpe | Women's National Trophy Series | A. Mellor |
10/10 | GBR | National Trophy Series - Milnthorpe | National trophy Series U-19 | N. Smith |
10/10 | USA | World Cup - Elite Men - Waterloo | World Cup Men - Elite | E. Iserbyt |
13/10 | USA | World Cup - Elite Men - Fayetteville | World Cup Men - Elite | Q. Hermans |
13/10 | USA | Women's World Cup - Fayetteville | World Cup Women | L. Brand |
15/10 - 16/10 | Iowa City | Jingle Cross Rock | North American Crosses | Terminated |
16/10 | CZE | Rýmarov | Toi Toi Cup | Terminated |
16/10 | BEL | Moerkerke | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
17/10 | USA | Women's World Cup - Iowa City | World Cup Women | M. Vos |
17/10 | IRL | Verge Cross Clonmel | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
17/10 | NED | Oisterwijk | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
17/10 | BEL | Heusden-Zolder | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
17/10 | USA | World Cup - Elite Men - Iowa | World Cup Men - Elite | E. Iserbyt |
21/10 | Ardooie | Kermiscross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
23/10 | BEL | Superprestige - Junior - Ruddervoorde | Superprestige - Junior | D. Haverdings |
23/10 | EST | Estonian National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
23/10 | FRA | Coupe de France - Quelneuc | Men's Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | J. Dubau |
23/10 | FRA | Women's Coupe de France - Quelneuc | Women's Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | A. Fouquenet |
23/10 | FRA | Junior's Coupe de France - Quelneuc | Junior Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | L. Lesueur |
23/10 | BEL | Herenthout | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
23/10 | Ruddervoorde | Superprestige - Ruddervoorde | Men's Superprestige | E. Iserbyt |
23/10 | Ruddervoorde | Superprestige Dames - Ruddervoorde | Superprestige Women | D. Betsema |
23/10 - 24/10 | USA | Kings CX After Dark | North American Crosses | Terminated |
24/10 | BEL | World Cup - Elite Men - Zonhoven | World Cup Men - Elite | T. Aerts |
24/10 | BEL | Women's World Cup - Zonhoven | World Cup Women | D. Betsema |
24/10 | LTU | Lithuanian National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
24/10 | FRA | Coupe de France - Quelneuc II | Men's Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | J. Dubau |
24/10 | FRA | Women's Coupe de France - Quelneuc II | Women's Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | A. Fouquenet |
24/10 | FRA | Challenge National - Quelneuc II | Challenge National de Cyclocross U-23 | L. Rouiller |
24/10 | FRA | Junior's Coupe de France - Quelneuc II | Junior Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | C. Lequet |
24/10 | USA | National Trophy - Callender Park | Men's National Trophy Series | C. Carrick-Anderso. |
24/10 | GBR | National Trophy Series - Callender Park | Women's National Trophy Series | J. Nelson |
24/10 | GBR | National Trophy Series - Callender Park | National trophy Series U-19 | N. Smith |
24/10 | BEL | Zonhoven | Other U-19 cyclo-cross events | D. Haverdings |
30/10 | Mol | Zilvermeercross Mol | Other Cyclo-cross events | Soon |
30/10 | Tuusula | Finnish National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
30/10 - 31/10 | USA | Major Taylor Cross Cup | North American Crosses | Terminated |
31/10 | BEL | World Cup - Elite Men - Overijse | World Cup Men - Elite | E. Iserbyt |
31/10 | BEL | Women's World Cup - Overijse | World Cup Women | K. Vas |
31/10 | BEL | World Cup - Men Juniors - Overijse | World Cup - Men Juniors | D. Haverdings |
31/10 | ITA | International Cyclocross Increa Brugherio | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
31/10 | GER | Münich Super Cross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
31/10 | SPA | Elorrioko Ziklokrosa Basqueland | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
31/10 | LUX | Contern | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
31/10 | Rosmalen | GP Brabant | Other Cyclo-cross events | Cancelled |
31/10 | BEL | Nossegem | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/11 | Milano | Gran Premio Mamma E Papa | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
01/11 | FRA | Dijon | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
01/11 | Oudenaarde | Soudal Ladies Trophy - Koppenbergcross | Women's BPost Bank Trophy | C. Honsinger |
01/11 | Oudenaarde | X²0 Badkamers Trophy U-23 - Koppenbergcross | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 | P. Ronhaar |
01/11 | Oudenaarde | Junior's X²0 Badkamers Trophy - Koppenbergcross | Junior BPost Bank Trophy | A. Dockx |
01/11 | BEL | X²0 Badkamers Trophy - Koppenberg | Men's Bank BPost Trophy | E. Iserbyt |
06/11 | SPA | Ciclocross Internacional Llodio | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
06/11 | BEL | Rijkevorsel | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
06/11 - 07/11 | International | European Championships | Continental Championships | Terminated |
06/11 - 07/11 | USA | Northampton International | North American Crosses | Terminated |
07/11 | SPA | Cyclo-cros Internacional de Karrantza | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
07/11 | BEL | Arendonk | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
11/11 | BEL | Superprestige - Junior - Niel | Superprestige - Junior | S. Bauwens |
11/11 | BEL | Niel | Superprestige U-17 | Terminated |
11/11 | FRA | Lutterbach | Other Cyclo-cross events | Soon |
11/11 | BEL | Superprestige - Niel | Men's Superprestige | E. Iserbyt |
11/11 | BEL | Superprestige Dames - Niel | Superprestige Women | L. Brand |
13/11 | ROM | Lunca Timisului CX Cup | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
13/11 | SVK | Grand Prix Topolcianky | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
13/11 | BEL | Leuven | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
13/11 | FRA | Women's Coupe de France - Bagnoles de L'Orne | Women's Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | A. Fouquenet |
13/11 | FRA | Junior's Coupe de France - Bagnoles de L'Orne | Junior Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | A. Tran Van |
13/11 | BEL | Ardooie | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
13/11 - 14/11 | USA | Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross | North American Crosses | Terminated |
14/11 | Tabor | Women's World Cup - Tabor | World Cup Women | L. Brand |
14/11 | CZE | World Cup - Men U23 - Tabor | World Cup - Men U23 | M. Hendrikx |
14/11 | CZE | World Cup - Men Juniors - Tabor | World Cup - Men Juniors | D. Haverdings |
14/11 | CZE | World Cup - Women Juniors - Tabor | World Cup - Women Juniors | Z. Backstedt |
14/11 | JPN | Rapha Nobeyama Supercross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
14/11 | FRA | Coupe de France - Bagnoles de L'Orne II | Men's Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | J. Dubau |
14/11 | FRA | Women's Coupe de France - Bagnoles de L'Orne II | Women's Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | A. Fouquenet |
14/11 | FRA | Challenge National - Bagnoles-de-L'Orne II | Challenge National de Cyclocross U-23 | R. Lelandais |
14/11 | BEL | Zingem | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
14/11 | Tabor | World Cup - Elite Men - Tabor | World Cup Men - Elite | L. van der Haar |
17/11 | CZE | Veselí Nad Luznicí | Toi Toi Cup | Terminated |
20/11 | BEL | Superprestige - Junior - Merksplas | Superprestige - Junior | D. Haverdings |
20/11 | Varatun | Norwegian Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
20/11 | BEL | Boortmeerbeek | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
20/11 | BEL | Superprestige - Merksplas | Men's Superprestige | E. Iserbyt |
20/11 | BEL | Superprestige Dames - Merksplas | Superprestige Women | L. Brand |
20/11 - 21/11 | SVK | Grand Prix Samorin | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
20/11 - 21/11 | Hendersonville | North Carolina GP | North American Crosses | Terminated |
21/11 | Koksijde | Women's World Cup - Koksijde | World Cup Women | A. Worst |
21/11 | SPA | Alcobendas | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
21/11 | FRA | La Grandville | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
21/11 | SWI | Hittnau | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
21/11 | POL | Bryksy Cross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
21/11 | BEL | Koksijde | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
21/11 | JPN | Kansai Cyclocross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
21/11 | Västerås | Swedish National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
21/11 | GBR | National Trophy - Sunderland | Men's National Trophy Series | R. McGuire |
21/11 | GBR | National Trophy Series - Sunderland | Women's National Trophy Series | A. Mellor |
21/11 | GBR | National Trophy Series - Sunderland | National trophy Series U-19 | N. Smith |
21/11 | BEL | Diepenbeek | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
21/11 | Koksijde | World Cup - Elite Men - Koksijde | World Cup Men - Elite | E. Iserbyt |
27/11 | Timisoara | Romanian National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
27/11 | Kortrijk | X²0 Badkamers Trophy - Urban Cross | Men's Bank BPost Trophy | T. Aerts |
27/11 | Kortrijk | Soudal Ladies Trophy - Urban Cross | Women's BPost Bank Trophy | L. Brand |
27/11 | Kortrijk | X²0 Badkamers Trophy U-23 - Urban Cross | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 | P. Ronhaar |
27/11 | Kortrijk | Junior's X²0 Badkamers Trophy - Urban Cross | Junior BPost Bank Trophy | K. De Moyer |
28/11 | FRA | Women's World Cup - Besançon | World Cup Women | L. Brand |
28/11 | Abadiño | Abadiñoko Udala Saria Ziklokrosa | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
28/11 | Langford | Bear Crossing Grand Prix | North American Crosses | Soon |
28/11 | FRA | World Cup - Elite Men - Besançon | World Cup Men - Elite | E. Iserbyt |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
3/11/ | FRA | Coupe de France - Bagnoles de L'Orne | Men's Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | T. Rüegg |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/12 | BEL | Superprestige - Junior - Boom | Superprestige - Junior | Y. Corsus |
04/12 | BEL | Lichtervelde | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Cancelled |
04/12 | Boom | Superprestige - Boom | Men's Superprestige | W. Van Aert |
04/12 | Boom | Superprestige Dames - Boom | Superprestige Women | L. Brand |
04/12 - 05/12 | Garland | Panamerican Championships | Continental Championships | Terminated |
05/12 | BEL | World Cup - Elite Men - Antwerp | World Cup Men - Elite | Cancelled |
05/12 | BEL | Women's World Cup - Antwerp | World Cup Women | Cancelled |
05/12 | SPA | Trofeo Villa de Gijon | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
05/12 | ITA | San Colombano | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
05/12 | BEL | Flemalle | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
06/12 | Gijón | Trofeo Internacional Las Mestas | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
08/12 | ITA | Ciclocross Del Ponte | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
11/12 | GBR | Clanfield | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
11/12 | BEL | Essen | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
11/12 | SPA | Ciclo-cross Ciudad de Xativa | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
11/12 | FRA | Coupe de France - Troyes | Men's Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | L. Rouiller |
11/12 | FRA | Women's Coupe de France - Troyes | Women's Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | L. Burquier |
11/12 | FRA | Junior's Coupe de France - Troyes | Junior Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | C. Lequet |
11/12 | CZE | Jicin | Toi Toi Cup | Terminated |
11/12 | Jicín | Czech National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
12/12 | ITA | Women's World Cup - Val di Sole | World Cup Women | F. Van Empel |
12/12 | SPA | Igorre | Other Cyclo-cross events | Soon |
12/12 | SPA | Cyclocross Internacional ciudad Valencia | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
12/12 | USA | US National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
12/12 | JPN | Japanese National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
12/12 | Trnava | Slovakian National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
12/12 | FRA | Coupe de France - Troyes II | Men's Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | J. Dubau |
12/12 | FRA | Women's Coupe de France - Troyes II | Women's Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | L. Burquier |
12/12 | FRA | Challenge National - Troyes II | Challenge National de Cyclocross U-23 | L. Rouiller |
12/12 | FRA | Junior's Coupe de France - Troyes II | Junior Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | L. Lesueur |
12/12 | GBR | National Trophy - Cyclopark | Men's National Trophy Series | C. Mason |
12/12 | GBR | National Trophy Series - Cyclopark | Women's National Trophy Series | M. Couzens |
12/12 | GBR | National Trophy Series - Cyclopark | National trophy Series U-19 | N. Smith |
12/12 | ITA | World Cup - Elite Men - Val di Sole | World Cup Men - Elite | W. Van Aert |
18/12 | NED | Women's World Cup - Rucphen | World Cup Women | M. Vos |
18/12 | JPN | Utsunomiya | Other Cyclo-cross events | Soon |
18/12 | NED | Rucphen | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
18/12 | NED | World Cup - Elite Men - Rucphen | World Cup Men - Elite | T. Pidcock |
19/12 | BEL | Women's World Cup - Namen | World Cup Women | L. Brand |
19/12 | BEL | World Cup - Men U23 - Namen | World Cup - Men U23 | P. Ronhaar |
19/12 | BEL | World Cup - Men Juniors - Namen | World Cup - Men Juniors | D. Haverdings |
19/12 | BEL | World Cup - Women Juniors - Namen | World Cup - Women Juniors | Z. Backstedt |
19/12 | Stadl Paura | GP Lambach | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
19/12 | FRA | Rixheim | Other Cyclo-cross events | Soon |
19/12 | SPA | Ciclocross Internacional Ciudad de Tarancón | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
19/12 | BEL | World Cup - Elite Men - Namen | World Cup Men - Elite | M. Vanthourenhout |
26/12 | BEL | Women's World Cup - Dendermonde | World Cup Women | L. Brand |
26/12 | BEL | World Cup - Men U23 - Dendermonde | World Cup - Men U23 | C. Mason |
26/12 | BEL | World Cup - Men Juniors - Dendermonde | World Cup - Men Juniors | D. Haverdings |
26/12 | BEL | World Cup - Women Juniors - Dendermonde | World Cup - Women Juniors | Z. Backstedt |
26/12 | BEL | Kerniel - Borgloon | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Cancelled |
26/12 | BEL | World Cup - Elite Men - Dendermonde | World Cup Men - Elite | W. Van Aert |
27/12 | BEL | Superprestige - Junior - Zolder | Superprestige - Junior | D. Haverdings |
27/12 | BEL | Superprestige - Zolder | Men's Superprestige | W. Van Aert |
27/12 | BEL | Superprestige Dames - Zolder | Superprestige Women | L. Brand |
29/12 | Diegem | Superprestige - Diegem | Men's Superprestige | Cancelled |
30/12 | Loenhout | Soudal Ladies Trophy - Azencross | Women's BPost Bank Trophy | L. Brand |
30/12 | BEL | X²0 Badkamers Trophy U-23 - Azencross | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 | T. Nys |
30/12 | Loenhout | Junior's X²0 Badkamers Trophy - Azencross | Junior BPost Bank Trophy | K. De Moyer |
30/12 | Loenhout | Women's Junior X2o Bathroom Trophy - Azencross | Women's Junior BPost Bank Trophy | L. Bentveld |
30/12 | International | X²0 Badkamers Trophy - Loenhout | Men's Bank BPost Trophy | W. Van Aert |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/01 | LUX | Grand Prix Garage Collé | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
01/01 | Baal | Soudal Ladies Trophy - GP Sven Nys | Women's BPost Bank Trophy | L. Brand |
01/01 | BEL | X²0 Badkamers Trophy U-23 - GP Sven Nys | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 | T. Nys |
01/01 | Baal | Junior's X²0 Badkamers Trophy - GP Sven Nys | Junior BPost Bank Trophy | D. Haverdings |
01/01 | Baal | Women's Junior X2o Bathroom Trophy - GP Sven Nys | Women's Junior BPost Bank Trophy | L. Bentveld |
01/01 | BEL | X²0 Badkamers Trophy - Baal | Men's Bank BPost Trophy | W. Van Aert |
02/01 | NED | Women's World Cup - Hulst | World Cup Women | L. Brand |
02/01 | BEL | Vilvoorde | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Cancelled |
02/01 | NED | World Cup - Elite Men - Hulst | World Cup Men - Elite | T. Pidcock |
04/01 | BEL | Gullegem | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
05/01 | BEL | X²0 Badkamers Trophy - Herentals | Men's Bank BPost Trophy | W. Van Aert |
05/01 | BEL | Soudal Ladies Trophy - Herentals | Women's BPost Bank Trophy | L. Brand |
05/01 | BEL | X²0 Badkamers Trophy U-23 - Herentals | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 | T. Nys |
05/01 | BEL | Junior's X²0 Badkamers Trophy - Herentals | Junior BPost Bank Trophy | D. Haverdings |
05/01 | BEL | Women's Junior X2o Bathroom Trophy - Herentals | Women's Junior BPost Bank Trophy | L. Bentveld |
07/01 - 09/01 | Xàtiva | Spanish National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
08/01 | Ettelbruck | Luxemburg National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
08/01 | Kolín | Czech National Championships | Toi Toi Cup | Terminated |
08/01 - 09/01 | Luckenwalde | German National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
08/01 - 09/01 | Variano Di Basiliano | Italian National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
08/01 - 09/01 | Middelkerke | Belgian's National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
08/01 - 09/01 | Rucphen | Dutch National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
08/01 - 09/01 | Langford | Canadian National Championships | National Championships | Cancelled |
08/01 - 09/01 | Liévin | French National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
09/01 | Santo Tirso | Portugese National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
09/01 | Gosciecin | Polish National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
09/01 | Aarhus | Danish National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
09/01 | Budapest | Hungarian National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
09/01 | Ulster | Irish National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
09/01 | Pernitz | Austrian National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
09/01 | Steinmaur | Swiss National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
09/01 | Crawley | British National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
10/01 | BEL | Otegem | Other Cyclo-cross events | Cancelled |
15/01 | Gasselte | Hondsrug Cyclo Cross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Cancelled |
15/01 | Zonnebeke | Kasteelcross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Cancelled |
16/01 | FRA | Women's World Cup - Flamanville | World Cup Women | F. Van Empel |
16/01 | FRA | World Cup - Men U23 - Flamanville | World Cup - Men U23 | E. Verstrynge |
16/01 | FRA | World Cup - Men Juniors - Flamanville | World Cup - Men Juniors | D. Haverdings |
16/01 | FRA | World Cup - Women Juniors - Flamanville | World Cup - Women Juniors | L. Bentveld |
16/01 | LUX | Leudelange | Other Cyclo-cross events | Cancelled |
16/01 | GBR | National Trophy - Broughton Hall | Men's National Trophy Series | T. Mein |
16/01 | GBR | National Trophy Series - Broughton Hall | Women's National Trophy Series | A. Kay |
16/01 | GBR | National Trophy Series - Broughton Hall | National trophy Series U-19 | N. Smith |
16/01 | GBR | Women's National Trophy Series U-19 - Broughton Hall | Women's National Trophy Series U-19 | E. MacLean-Howell |
16/01 | FRA | World Cup - Elite Men - Flamanville | World Cup Men - Elite | E. Iserbyt |
22/01 | Hamme | Soudal Ladies Trophy - Flandriencross | Women's BPost Bank Trophy | L. Brand |
22/01 | BEL | X²0 Badkamers Trophy U-23 - Flandriencross | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 | J. Wyseure |
22/01 | Hamme | Junior's X²0 Badkamers Trophy - Flandriencross | Junior BPost Bank Trophy | D. Haverdings |
22/01 | Hamme | X²0 Badkamers Trophy - Flandriencross | Men's Bank BPost Trophy | L. Sweeck |
23/01 | Hoogerheide | Women's World Cup - Hoogerheide | World Cup Women | M. Vos |
23/01 | NED | World Cup - Men U23 - Hoogerheide | World Cup - Men U23 | Cancelled |
23/01 | NED | World Cup - Men Juniors - Hoogerheide | World Cup - Men Juniors | Cancelled |
23/01 | NED | World Cup - Women Juniors - Hoogerheide | World Cup - Women Juniors | Cancelled |
23/01 | BEL | Bonheiden | National Level Cyclo Cross Races | Terminated |
23/01 | Hoogerheide | World Cup - Elite Men - Hoogerheide | World Cup Men - Elite | E. Iserbyt |
29/01 - 30/01 | Fayetteville | World Championships | World Championships | Terminated |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/02 | Maldegem | Parkcross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
06/02 | Lille | Soudal Ladies Trophy - Krawatencross | Women's BPost Bank Trophy | L. Brand |
06/02 | Lille | X²0 Badkamers Trophy U-23 - Krawatencross | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 | P. Ronhaar |
06/02 | BEL | Junior's X²0 Badkamers Trophy - Krawatencross | Junior BPost Bank Trophy | Y. Corsus |
06/02 | BEL | Women's Junior X2o Bathroom Trophy - Krawatencross | Women's Junior BPost Bank Trophy | Z. Backstedt |
06/02 | Lille | X²0 Badkamers Trophy - Krawatencross | Men's Bank BPost Trophy | T. Aerts |
12/02 | BEL | Superprestige - Junior - Gavere | Superprestige - Junior | D. Haverdings |
12/02 | Gavere | Superprestige - Gavere | Men's Superprestige | L. van der Haar |
12/02 | Gavere | Superprestige Dames - Gavere | Superprestige Women | L. Brand |
13/02 | BEL | X²0 Badkamers Trophy - Brussel | Men's Bank BPost Trophy | M. Vanthourenhout |
13/02 | BEL | Soudal Ladies Trophy - Brussel | Women's BPost Bank Trophy | D. Betsema |
13/02 | BEL | X²0 Badkamers Trophy U-23 - Brussel | Bpost Bank Trophy U-23 | P. Ronhaar |
13/02 | BEL | Junior's X²0 Badkamers Trophy - Brussel | Junior BPost Bank Trophy | D. Haverdings |
16/02 | RUS | Russian National Championships | National Championships | Terminated |
19/02 | Sint-Niklaas | Waaslandcross | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
20/02 | Oostmalle | Sluitingsprijs | Other Cyclo-cross events | Terminated |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/11 | FRA | Junior's Coupe de France - Bagnoles de L'Orne II | Junior Challenge National de Cyclo Cross | A. Tran Van |