All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Belgium - 1 November 2018
1 | Toon Aerts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 1:02:26 |
2 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 00:11 |
3 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Cibel-Cebon Offroad Team | 00:14 |
4 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 00:58 |
5 | Quinten Hermans (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 01:18 |
6 | Laurens Sweeck (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 01:25 |
7 | Eli Iserbyt (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 01:38 |
8 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 01:52 |
9 | Jens Adams (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 02:00 |
10 | Daan Soete (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 02:32 |
11 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Corendon - Circus | 02:36 |
12 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Corendon - Circus | 02:37 |
13 | Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED) | 02:42 | |
14 | Corné Van Kessel (NED) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 02:46 |
15 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 02:53 |
16 | Braam Merlier (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 03:01 |
17 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 03:07 |
18 | Michael Boros (CZE) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 03:12 |
19 | Sieben Wouters (NED) | Kempense Cxv | 03:21 |
20 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 03:24 |
21 | Mathieu van der Poel (NED) | Corendon - Circus | 04:12 |
22 | Ian Field (GBR) | Neon Velo | 04:46 |
23 | Thijs Aerts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 05:36 |
24 | Loic Hennaux (BEL) | Team Off Road Colnago | 06:48 |
25 | Tomas Joseph (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal | 06:51 |
26 | Yannick Peeters (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 07:13 |
27 | Henrik Jansson (SWE) | 07:55 | |
28 | Yoni De Bock (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 08:19 |
29 | Berne Vankeirsbilck (BEL) | Tops Antiek - Glascentra Hct | 09:30 |
30 | Martin Eriksson (SWE) | -2 LapS | |
31 | Jelle De Bock (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | |
32 | Isaac Mundy (GBR) | ||
33 | Edwin De Wit (BEL) | Reno Systems Cycling Team | -3 LapS |
34 | Niels Koyen (BEL) | Bike Experience Cycling Team | |
35 | Yu Takenouchi (JPN) | ||
36 | James Madgwick (GBR) | -4 LapS | |
37 | Robert Wardell (GBR) | ||
38 | Pieter Meelberghs (BEL) | Bike Experience Cycling Team | |
39 | Francois Chastagner (FRA) | -5 LapS |