All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Belgium - Oudenaarde - 1 November 2018
1 | Thymen Arensman (NED) | 50:13 | |
2 | Eddy Fine (FRA) | 00:18 | |
3 | Ben Turner (GBR) | Corendon - Circus | 00:24 |
4 | Lander Loockx (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 00:36 |
5 | Loris Rouiller (SWI) | 00:45 | |
6 | Niels Derveaux (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 00:51 |
7 | Jarno Liessens (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 01:04 |
8 | Jens Dekker (NED) | Corendon - Circus | 01:16 |
9 | Andreas Goeman (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 01:21 |
10 | Seppe Rombouts (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 01:32 |
11 | Thomas Mein (GBR) | 01:37 | |
12 | Xander Geysels (BEL) | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.z.w. | 01:44 |
13 | Tobias Johannessen (NOR) | 01:52 | |
14 | Dolf Pemen (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 01:54 |
15 | Tim Van Dijke (NED) | 02:00 | |
16 | Johan Jacobs (SWI) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 02:05 |
17 | Mathijs Wuyts (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 02:20 |
18 | Yentl Bekaert (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 02:32 |
19 | Jenko Bonne (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 02:44 |
20 | Sammy Cadot Roger (FRA) | 02:48 | |
21 | Daniel Tulett (GBR) | TP Racing | 02:51 |
22 | Sander De Vet (BEL) | Wac Team | 03:00 |
23 | Sander Lemmens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 03:13 |
24 | Thibault Valognes (FRA) | 03:18 | |
25 | Sandy Dujardin (FRA) | 03:29 | |
26 | Julian Siemons (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 03:31 |
27 | Matthias Van Roy (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 03:37 |
28 | Vince Van Den Eynde (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 03:51 |
29 | Felix Keiser (LUX) | 03:56 | |
30 | Arne Vrachten (BEL) | Tarteletto Isorex - CX Team | 04:15 |
31 | Jarne De Meyer (BEL) | K.w.c. Heist Zuiderkempen V.z.w. | 04:25 |
32 | Clément Levallois (FRA) | 04:33 | |
33 | Mart Muskens (NED) | 04:48 | |
34 | Nick Peers (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 04:52 |
35 | Jarno Jordens (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 05:07 |
36 | Niels Vandenbroucke (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 05:16 |
37 | Emil Lindgren (SWE) | 05:30 | |
38 | Anders Halland Johannessen (NOR) | 05:31 | |
39 | Maxime Van Wynsberghe (BEL) | 06:12 | |
40 | Joe Williams (GBR) | Asfra Racing Team | 06:45 |
41 | Grégory Careme (BEL) | Dragopaint - Naturablue Rvco | 07:03 |
42 | Finlay Robertson (GBR) | 07:12 | |
43 | Lars Van Uum (NED) | Lars Van Uum | 07:22 |
44 | Ward Deschepper (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 07:29 |
45 | Théo Gueret (FRA) | 08:05 | |
46 | Jason Van Compernolle (BEL) | Asfra Racing Team | 09:26 |
47 | Seppe Lippens (BEL) | Bike Experience Cycling Team | -1 Lap |
48 | Max Gibbons (GBR) | ||
49 | Toby Perry (GBR) | -2 Laps | |
50 | Demiz Hebing (NED) | ||
51 | Tetsuki Kaji (JPN) | ||
52 | Kieran Jarvis (GBR) | -3 Laps | |
53 | Lenn Verdijck (BEL) | -4 Laps |