All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Belgium - 19 October 2019
1 | Yorben Lauryssen (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 41:19 |
2 | Arne Baers (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 00:30 |
3 | Jelle Harteel (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 01:21 |
4 | Timothé Gabriel (FRA) | U.v.c.charleville-Mezieres | 01:32 |
5 | Ruben Meeusen (BEL) | Wac Team | 01:49 |
6 | Renzo Geurs (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 01:57 |
7 | Victor Van De Putte (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 02:11 |
8 | William Junior Lecerf (BEL) | Zannata-Galloo Team | 02:29 |
9 | Mathis Avondts (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 02:40 |
10 | Seppe De Clercq (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 02:44 |
11 | Trioux Martin (FRA) | CC Cambresien | 02:49 |
12 | Wannes Verstraelen (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 02:56 |
13 | Lucas Janssen (NED) | Apb CX Development Team | 02:58 |
14 | Milan Kuypers (BEL) | Wac Team | 02:58 |
15 | Alec Gregory (GBR) | Alec Gregory | 03:02 |
16 | Mathis Nierding (FRA) | UC Mourmellonnaise | 03:09 |
17 | Brent Blommen (BEL) | Kzlwc Heylen | 03:19 |
18 | Elio Clarysse (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 03:33 |
19 | Nando De Rijck (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 03:38 |
20 | Pieter Pauwels (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 03:43 |
21 | Lennert Goovaerts (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 04:11 |
22 | Lukas Van Der Vleuten (NED) | Cycling Vlijtingen | 04:15 |
23 | Mathis De Roeck (BEL) | Individueel | 04:23 |
24 | Jado Bleyenberg (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | 04:23 |
25 | Brent Delaere (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | 05:53 |
26 | Emiel Vandevyvere (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 05:57 |
27 | Arthur Soontjens (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 06:00 |
28 | Aaron Heymans (BEL) | Debondt Verandas Cycling Team | 06:45 |
29 | Philippe Fievez (BEL) | Entente Cycliste de Wallonie | 06:53 |
30 | Lennert Huybs (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 06:54 |
31 | Noa Diels (BEL) | Kzlwc Heylen | 07:38 |
32 | Jorben Van Der Wilt (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 07:50 |
33 | Jorit Deprez (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | + 1 Lap |
34 | Geoffrey Rausch (BEL) | Red Bikers | |
35 | Senne Jorissen (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | |
36 | Cas Van Den Berg (BEL) | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.z.w. | |
37 | Ruben Lembrechts (BEL) | Wac Team | |
38 | Lou Coopman (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | |
39 | Victor Rottey (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | |
40 | Jenson Brown (GBR) | Bustese Olonia | + 2 Laps |
41 | Ruben Buysse (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | |
42 | Warre Van Nieuwenhuyse (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | |
43 | Lino Bellens (BEL) | De Dijlespurters V.v. Mechelen V.z.w. | + 3 Laps |