All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Belgium - 28 October 2018
1 | Mathieu van der Poel (NED) | Corendon - Circus | 1:00:14 |
2 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Cibel-Cebon Offroad Team | 00:35 |
3 | Toon Aerts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 00:42 |
4 | Eli Iserbyt (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 00:45 |
5 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 01:00 |
6 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Corendon - Circus | 01:00 |
7 | Laurens Sweeck (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 01:02 |
8 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 01:05 |
9 | Thomas Pidcock (GBR) | TP Racing | 01:16 |
10 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 01:19 |
11 | Quinten Hermans (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 01:21 |
12 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 01:22 |
13 | Jens Adams (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 01:22 |
14 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Steylaerts - 777 | 01:23 |
15 | Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED) | 02:16 | |
16 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 02:24 |
17 | David van der Poel (NED) | Corendon - Circus | 02:29 |
18 | Wietse Bosmans (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 02:29 |
19 | Nicolas Cleppe (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 02:30 |
20 | Timo Kielich (BEL) | Steylaerts - 777 | 02:42 |
21 | Michael Boros (CZE) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 02:55 |
22 | Loris Rouiller (SWI) | 03:01 | |
23 | Ben Turner (GBR) | Corendon - Circus | 03:13 |
24 | Toon Vandebosch (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 03:26 |
25 | Yentl Bekaert (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 03:26 |
26 | Gioele Bertolini (ITA) | Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite | 03:41 |
27 | Thomas Mein (GBR) | 04:15 | |
28 | Roel Van Der Stegen (NED) | Mtb Baarlo | 04:21 |
29 | Sieben Wouters (NED) | Kempense Cxv | 04:30 |
30 | Stan Godrie (NED) | Crelan - Charles | 04:46 |
31 | Adam Toupalik (CZE) | Steylaerts - 777 | 05:07 |
32 | Jakob Dorigoni (ITA) | Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite | 05:07 |
33 | Bart Artz (NED) | Zzpr.nl-Hanclean-Orange Babies CT | 05:07 |
34 | Kenny Roelandt (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | 05:26 |
35 | Jenko Bonne (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 05:56 |
36 | Thymen Arensman (NED) | -2 LapS | |
37 | Ryan Kamp (NED) | Zzpr Orange Baby´s Hanclean Cycling Tea | |
38 | Tim Van Dijke (NED) | ||
39 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Tarteletto Isorex - CX Team | -3 LapS |
40 | Mick Van Dijke (NED) | ||
41 | Andres Verdonck (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | |
42 | Emil Lindgren (SWE) | -4 LapS | |
43 | Brecht Vandenheede (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | |
44 | David Eriksson (SWE) | ||
45 | Jonas Quartier (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | -5 LapS |
46 | Yu Takenouchi (JPN) | ||
47 | Johan Jacobs (SWI) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | |
48 | Guillian Demeyer (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | -6 Laps |