All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Luxemburg - 27 October 2018 - 26 May 2019
27 October 2018 | |||
17h00 | CS Bourscheid | 1 - 16 | CS Fola Esch |
18h00 | UN Käerjéng 97 | 0 - 5 | Esch Jeunesse |
28 October 2018 | |||
16h00 | FC Cebra 01 | 0 - 2 | FC Etzella Ettelbrück |
16h00 | US Sandweiler | 0 - 6 | F91 Dudelange |
16h00 | FC Mamer 32 | 0 - 1 | FC Mühlenbach Blue Boys |
16h00 | Jeunesse Canach | 0 - 2 | FC Atert Bissen |
16h00 | FC Rodange 91 | 1 - 1 (7 pen 8) | FC Victoria Rosport |
16h00 | FC Progrès Niederkorn | 1 - 0 | US Hostert |
16h00 | Swift Hesperange | 1 - 3 | US Mondorf-les-Bains |
16h00 | Union 05 Kayl-Tétange | 1 - 1 (2 pen 3) | Wiltz FC 71 |
16h00 | US Esch | 2 - 1 ot | UT Pétange |
16h00 | Racing Union Luxembourg | 2 - 2 (4 pen 5) | Differdange F.C. 03 |
16h00 | FC Erpeldange 72 | 2 - 6 ot | FC Luxembourg City |
16h00 | FC Sporting Bertrange | 3 - 2 | FC Alliance Äischdall Hobscheid-Eischen |
16h00 | Union Mertert Wasserbillig | 5 - 1 | FC Koeppchen Wormeldange |
18h00 | US Rumelange | 1 - 4 | FC UNA Strassen |
9 December 2018 | |||
15h00 | Wiltz FC 71 | 0 - 2 | FC Victoria Rosport |
15h00 | F91 Dudelange | 2 - 1 | CS Fola Esch |
16h00 | FC Etzella Ettelbrück | 1 - 0 | Esch Jeunesse |
16h00 | FC Sporting Bertrange | 1 - 3 | Union Mertert Wasserbillig |
16h00 | US Esch | 1 - 2 | FC UNA Strassen |
16h00 | FC Luxembourg City | 2 - 4 | FC Progrès Niederkorn |
16h00 | US Mondorf-les-Bains | 2 - 1 | Differdange F.C. 03 |
17 February 2019 | |||
16h00 | FC Mühlenbach Blue Boys | 1 - 0 | FC Atert Bissen |
3 April 2019 | |||
19h30 | Union Mertert Wasserbillig | 2 - 0 | FC Victoria Rosport |
20h00 | FC Mühlenbach Blue Boys | 0 - 3 | FC Progrès Niederkorn |
20h00 | FC Etzella Ettelbrück | 1 - 1 (7 pen 6) | FC UNA Strassen |
20h00 | F91 Dudelange | 3 - 2 ot | US Mondorf-les-Bains |
24 April 2019 | |||
20h00 | Union Mertert Wasserbillig | 0 - 3 | FC Etzella Ettelbrück |
20h00 | F91 Dudelange | 3 - 1 | FC Progrès Niederkorn |
26 May 2019 | |||
17h00 | F91 Dudelange | 5 - 0 | FC Etzella Ettelbrück |
1 | F91 Dudelange | 5 |
2 | FC Etzella Ettelbrück | 4 |
3 | FC Progrès Niederko. | 3 |
4 | Union Mertert Wasserbillig | 3 |
5 | FC Mühlenbach Blue Bo. | 2 |
6 | FC UNA Strassen | 2 |
1 | CS Bourscheid | 0 |
2 | CS Fola Esch | 0 |
3 | Differdange F.C. 03 | 0 |
4 | Esch Jeunesse | 0 |
5 | F91 Dudelange | 0 |
6 | FC Alliance Äischdall. | 0 |
1 | CS Bourscheid | 1 |
2 | CS Fola Esch | 1 |
3 | Differdange F.C. 03 | 1 |
4 | Esch Jeunesse | 1 |
5 | FC Alliance Äischdall. | 1 |
6 | FC Atert Bissen | 1 |
1 | F91 Dudelange | 4 |
2 | FC Etzella Ettelbrück | 2 |
3 | Union Mertert Wasserbillig | 2 |
4 | FC Mühlenbach Blue Bo. | 1 |
5 | FC Progrès Niederko. | 1 |
6 | FC Sporting Bertrange | 1 |
1 | CS Bourscheid | 0 |
2 | CS Fola Esch | 0 |
3 | Differdange F.C. 03 | 0 |
4 | Esch Jeunesse | 0 |
5 | F91 Dudelange | 0 |
6 | FC Alliance Äischdall. | 0 |
1 | CS Bourscheid | 1 |
2 | FC Cebra 01 | 1 |
3 | FC Erpeldange 72 | 1 |
4 | FC Luxembourg City | 1 |
5 | FC Mühlenbach Blue Bo. | 1 |
6 | FC Mamer 32 | 1 |
1 | FC Etzella Ettelbrück | 2 |
2 | FC Progrès Niederko. | 2 |
3 | FC UNA Strassen | 2 |
4 | FC Victoria Rosport | 2 |
5 | CS Fola Esch | 1 |
6 | Differdange F.C. 03 | 1 |
1 | CS Bourscheid | 0 |
2 | CS Fola Esch | 0 |
3 | Differdange F.C. 03 | 0 |
4 | Esch Jeunesse | 0 |
5 | F91 Dudelange | 0 |
6 | FC Alliance Äischdall. | 0 |
1 | CS Fola Esch | 1 |
2 | Differdange F.C. 03 | 1 |
3 | Esch Jeunesse | 1 |
4 | FC Alliance Äischdall. | 1 |
5 | FC Atert Bissen | 1 |
6 | FC Etzella Ettelbrück | 1 |
2-1 | 3 | 10 % | 1-1 | 3 | 10 % | 1-0 | 3 | 10 % |
0-2 | 3 | 10 % | 3-2 | 2 | 6 % | 1-3 | 2 | 6 % |
0-3 | 2 | 6 % | 5-1 | 1 | 3 % | 5-0 | 1 | 3 % |
3-1 | 1 | 3 % | 2-6 | 1 | 3 % | 2-4 | 1 | 3 % |
2-2 | 1 | 3 % | 2-0 | 1 | 3 % | 1-4 | 1 | 3 % |
1-2 | 1 | 3 % | 1-16 | 1 | 3 % | 0-6 | 1 | 3 % |
0-5 | 1 | 3 % | 0-1 | 1 | 3 % |