All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Slovakia - 19 October 2021 - 8 May 2022
19 October 2021 | |||
14h00 | 1.MFK Kezmarok | 0 - 3 | MFK Skalica |
20 October 2021 | |||
15h00 | OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtácnikom | 0 - 1 | FK Pohronie |
26 October 2021 | |||
17h00 | FK Zeleziarne Podbrezová | 2 - 2 (6 pen 7) | Spartak Trnava |
27 October 2021 | |||
14h30 | TJD Príbelce | 0 - 3 | AS Trencín |
14h30 | Slávia TU Kosice | 0 - 5 | Slovan Bratislava |
14h30 | SK Belá | 0 - 1 | MFK Vranov Nad Toplou |
14h30 | OBFZ Galanta | 1 - 2 | FK Humenné |
14h30 | SK Sasová | 3 - 2 | TJ Rovinka |
16h00 | MFK Ruzomberok | 1 - 0 | SK Odeva Lipany |
2 November 2021 | |||
13h30 | OSK Besenová | 1 - 5 | FK Senica |
13h30 | MFK Dolný Kubín | 2 - 3 | MSK Zilina |
3 November 2021 | |||
13h00 | MSK Slavoj Spisská Belá | 0 - 12 | FC STK 1914 Samorín |
10 November 2021 | |||
13h30 | KFC Komárno | 2 - 1 | MFK Zemplín Michalovce |
21 November 2021 | |||
13h00 | FC Rohozník | 0 - 2 | MFK Kosice |
12 February 2022 | |||
16h00 | MSK Tesla Stropkov | 1 - 2 | FK Púchov |
15 February 2022 | |||
14h00 | MSK Spisské Podhradie | 0 - 7 | FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble |
1 March 2022 | |||
14h00 | SK Sasová | 0 - 3 | FK Senica |
14h00 | MFK Ruzomberok | 0 - 2 | Slovan Bratislava |
14h00 | FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble | 1 - 0 | FK Púchov |
18h00 | MFK Kosice | 1 - 2 | Spartak Trnava |
2 March 2022 | |||
14h00 | FC STK 1914 Samorín | 1 - 1 (2 pen 4) | MFK Skalica |
14h00 | MFK Vranov Nad Toplou | 1 - 2 | FK Pohronie |
17h00 | AS Trencín | 3 - 1 | FK Humenné |
9 March 2022 | |||
15h00 | MSK Zilina | 2 - 1 | KFC Komárno |
15 March 2022 | |||
16h00 | Slovan Bratislava | 2 - 0 | FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble |
19h00 | AS Trencín | 2 - 0 | MFK Skalica |
16 March 2022 | |||
14h00 | MSK Zilina | 0 - 0 (1 pen 4) | Spartak Trnava |
16h00 | FK Senica | 3 - 2 | FK Pohronie |
6 April 2022 | |||
19h45 | Spartak Trnava | 3 - 0 | FK Senica |
7 April 2022 | |||
19h45 | AS Trencín | 0 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava |
19 April 2022 | |||
19h30 | Slovan Bratislava | 2 - 1 | AS Trencín |
20 April 2022 | |||
19h30 | FK Senica | 0 - 4 | Spartak Trnava |
8 May 2022 | |||
17h30 | Slovan Bratislava | 1 - 2 ot | Spartak Trnava |
1 | Spartak Trnava | 6 |
2 | Slovan Bratislava | 4 |
3 | AS Trencín | 3 |
4 | FK Senica | 3 |
5 | FC ViOn Zlaté Morav. | 2 |
6 | FK Pohronie | 2 |
1 | AS Trencín | 1 |
2 | Slovan Bratislava | 1 |
3 | 1.MFK Kezmarok | 0 |
4 | FC Rohozník | 0 |
5 | FC STK 1914 Samorín | 0 |
6 | FC ViOn Zlaté Morav. | 0 |
1 | FK Senica | 2 |
2 | 1.MFK Kezmarok | 1 |
3 | AS Trencín | 1 |
4 | FC Rohozník | 1 |
5 | FC STK 1914 Samorín | 1 |
6 | FC ViOn Zlaté Morav. | 1 |
1 | AS Trencín | 2 |
2 | Slovan Bratislava | 2 |
3 | FC ViOn Zlaté Morav. | 1 |
4 | FK Senica | 1 |
5 | KFC Komárno | 1 |
6 | MFK Ruzomberok | 1 |
1 | AS Trencín | 1 |
2 | 1.MFK Kezmarok | 0 |
3 | FC Rohozník | 0 |
4 | FC STK 1914 Samorín | 0 |
5 | FC ViOn Zlaté Morav. | 0 |
6 | FK Humenné | 0 |
1 | 1.MFK Kezmarok | 1 |
2 | FC Rohozník | 1 |
3 | FC STK 1914 Samorín | 1 |
4 | FK Senica | 1 |
5 | FK Zeleziarne Podbrezov&aa. | 1 |
6 | MFK Dolný Kub&iacut. | 1 |
1 | Spartak Trnava | 5 |
2 | FK Pohronie | 2 |
3 | FK Senica | 2 |
4 | MFK Skalica | 2 |
5 | Slovan Bratislava | 2 |
6 | AS Trencín | 1 |
1 | Slovan Bratislava | 1 |
2 | 1.MFK Kezmarok | 0 |
3 | AS Trencín | 0 |
4 | FC Rohozník | 0 |
5 | FC STK 1914 Samorín | 0 |
6 | FC ViOn Zlaté Morav. | 0 |
1 | AS Trencín | 1 |
2 | FC ViOn Zlaté Morav. | 1 |
3 | FK Humenné | 1 |
4 | FK Púchov | 1 |
5 | FK Pohronie | 1 |
6 | FK Senica | 1 |
1-2 | 5 | 15 % | 2-1 | 3 | 9 % | 0-3 | 3 | 9 % |
3-2 | 2 | 6 % | 2-0 | 2 | 6 % | 1-0 | 2 | 6 % |
0-2 | 2 | 6 % | 0-1 | 2 | 6 % | 0-0 | 2 | 6 % |
3-1 | 1 | 3 % | 3-0 | 1 | 3 % | 2-3 | 1 | 3 % |
2-2 | 1 | 3 % | 1-5 | 1 | 3 % | 1-1 | 1 | 3 % |
0-7 | 1 | 3 % | 0-5 | 1 | 3 % | 0-4 | 1 | 3 % |
0-12 | 1 | 3 % |