All sports Site
All sports Site
Peru - Sullana- Founded in 1920
Club Alianza Atlético Sullana is a football team from Peru, based in Sullana. The club was founded in 1920. Alianza Atlético plays their home games in the Campeones Del 36.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17th | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15th | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15th | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
25 June 2023 - 20h00 Round 1 | Alianza Atlético (12) | 1 - 2 | Sport Boys (PER) (6) |
4 July 2023 - 03h30 Round 2 | Universitario de Deportes (PER) (5) | 2 - 0 | Alianza Atlético (16) |
8 July 2023 - 20h00 Round 3 | Alianza Atlético (16) | 0 - 1 | C.D. Universidad César Vallejo (PER) (14) |
14 July 2023 - 22h30 Round 4 | Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca (PER) (13) | 1 - 1 | Alianza Atlético (17) |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13th | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 32 | 33 | -1 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8th | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 11 | +7 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14th | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 22 | -8 |
6 February 2023 - 21h30 Round 3 | C.D. Universidad César Vallejo (13) | 2 - 2 | Alianza Atlético (4) |
12 February 2023 - 17h00 Round 4 | Alianza Atlético (2) | 2 - 0 | Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca (12) |
20 February 2023 - 00h00 Round 5 | Cusco FC (14) | 2 - 1 | Alianza Atlético (4) |
25 February 2023 - 19h00 Round 6 | Alianza Atlético (4) | 4 - 2 | Sport Huancayo (6) |
18 March 2023 - 19h00 Round 9 | Alianza Atlético (5) | 2 - 1 | Academia Cantolao (19) |
26 March 2023 - 23h00 Round 1 | Sport Boys (15) | 0 - 1 | Alianza Atlético (7) |
2 April 2023 - 20h00 Round 10 | Unión Comercio (15) | 3 - 3 | Alianza Atlético (5) |
9 April 2023 - 20h00 Round 11 | Alianza Atlético (9) | 0 - 1 | Alianza Lima (1) |
17 April 2023 - 02h00 Round 12 | Carlos A. Mannucci (3) | 1 - 0 | Alianza Atlético (9) |
24 April 2023 - 20h00 Round 13 | Alianza Atlético (8) | 3 - 3 | FBC Melgar (16) |
30 April 2023 - 20h00 Round 14 | Binacional (17) | 4 - 2 | Alianza Atlético (10) |
6 May 2023 - 20h00 Round 15 | Alianza Atlético (10) | 1 - 1 | Asociación Deportiva Tarma (14) |
10 May 2023 - 22h30 Round 7 | Club Cienciano del Cusco (8) | 5 - 2 | Alianza Atlético (5) |
14 May 2023 - 20h00 Round 2 | Alianza Atlético (3) | 3 - 1 | Universitario de Deportes (7) |
21 May 2023 - 01h00 Round 16 | Deportivo Garcilaso (8) | 3 - 2 | Alianza Atlético (12) |
27 May 2023 - 20h00 Round 17 | Alianza Atlético (11) | 3 - 2 | Atlético Grau (13) |
3 June 2023 - 22h00 Round 18 | Deportivo Municipal (14) | 2 - 1 | Alianza Atlético (12) |
11 June 2023 - 20h00 Round 19 | Alianza Atlético (13) | 0 - 0 | Sporting Cristal (2) |