All sports Site
All sports Site
Armenia - Yerevan- Founded in 1947
Central Sport Club of The Army, Yerevan is a football team from Armenia, based in Yerevan. The club was founded in 1947. The club is playing for the season 2023/2024 in the Armenian Premier League. BKMA Yerevan plays their home games in the Vagharshapat Football Academy.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10th | 26 | 34 | 7 | 5 | 22 | 30 | 64 | -34 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10th | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 18 | 35 | -17 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9th | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 29 | -17 |
30 July 2023 - 16h00 Round 1 | BKMA Yerevan (6) | 1 - 2 | Urartu FC (4) |
4 August 2023 - 17h00 Round 2 | BKMA Yerevan (6) | 1 - 0 | FC Noah (7) |
11 August 2023 - 17h00 Round 3 | Shirak FC Gyumri (2) | 0 - 1 | BKMA Yerevan (4) |
19 August 2023 - 17h00 Round 4 | BKMA Yerevan (8) | 0 - 4 | FC Alashkert (3) |
25 August 2023 - 17h00 Round 5 | FC Ararat Yerevan (7) | 0 - 2 | BKMA Yerevan (6) |
1 September 2023 - 17h00 Round 6 | BKMA Yerevan (6) | 1 - 1 | FC Ararat-Armenia (5) |
16 September 2023 - 16h00 Round 7 | Pyunik Erevan (1) | 3 - 0 | BKMA Yerevan (7) |
20 September 2023 - 16h00 Round 8 | BKMA Yerevan (7) | 0 - 4 | FC West Armenia (9) |
24 September 2023 - 13h00 Round 9 | FC Van Yerevan (10) | 1 - 2 | BKMA Yerevan (6) |
28 September 2023 - 13h00 Round 9 | Urartu FC (2) | 2 - 1 | BKMA Yerevan (6) |
5 October 2023 - 13h00 Round 11 | FC Noah (5) | 3 - 0 | BKMA Yerevan (6) |
21 October 2023 - 13h00 Round 12 | BKMA Yerevan (8) | 1 - 3 | Shirak FC Gyumri (7) |
25 October 2023 - 13h00 Round 13 | FC Alashkert (4) | 1 - 0 | BKMA Yerevan (8) |
29 October 2023 - 15h00 Round 14 | BKMA Yerevan (7) | 2 - 0 | FC Ararat Yerevan (6) |
2 November 2023 - 15h00 Round 15 | FC Ararat-Armenia (2) | 4 - 1 | BKMA Yerevan (7) |
6 November 2023 - 16h00 Round 16 | BKMA Yerevan (7) | 1 - 4 | Pyunik Erevan (1) |
10 November 2023 - 11h30 Round 17 | FC West Armenia (9) | 1 - 0 | BKMA Yerevan (7) |
30 November 2023 - 15h00 Round 18 | BKMA Yerevan (7) | 7 - 1 | FC Van Yerevan (10) |
4 December 2023 - 15h00 Round 19 | BKMA Yerevan (6) | 2 - 0 | Urartu FC (4) |
8 December 2023 - 15h00 Round 20 | BKMA Yerevan (6) | 0 - 2 | FC Noah (3) |
22 February 2024 - 12h00 Round 21 | Shirak FC Gyumri (8) | 1 - 0 | BKMA Yerevan (7) |
27 February 2024 - 14h00 Round 22 | BKMA Yerevan (7) | 0 - 6 | FC Alashkert (5) |
3 March 2024 - 15h00 Round 23 | FC Ararat Yerevan (6) | 1 - 0 | BKMA Yerevan (8) |
7 March 2024 - 12h00 Round 24 | BKMA Yerevan (9) | 0 - 1 | FC Ararat-Armenia (3) |
16 March 2024 - 13h00 Round 25 | Pyunik Erevan (1) | 3 - 1 | BKMA Yerevan (10) |
1 April 2024 - 13h00 Round 26 | BKMA Yerevan (10) | 1 - 1 | FC West Armenia (8) |
6 April 2024 - 14h00 Round 27 | FC Van Yerevan (8) | 2 - 2 | BKMA Yerevan (10) |
13 April 2024 - 16h00 Round 28 | Urartu FC (4) | 2 - 1 | BKMA Yerevan (10) |
19 April 2024 - 17h00 Round 29 | FC Noah (2) | 1 - 0 | BKMA Yerevan (10) |
23 April 2024 - 15h00 Round 30 | BKMA Yerevan (10) | 0 - 0 | Shirak FC Gyumri (8) |
28 April 2024 - 12h00 Round 31 | FC Alashkert (5) | 0 - 0 | BKMA Yerevan (10) |
3 May 2024 - 15h00 Round 32 | BKMA Yerevan (10) | 1 - 3 | FC Ararat Yerevan (6) |
7 May 2024 - 17h00 Round 33 | FC Ararat-Armenia (3) | 4 - 1 | BKMA Yerevan (10) |
14 May 2024 - 17h00 Round 34 | BKMA Yerevan (10) | 0 - 3 | Pyunik Erevan (1) |
19 May 2024 - 15h00 Round 35 | FC West Armenia | - | BKMA Yerevan |
24 May 2024 - 15h00 Round 36 | BKMA Yerevan | - | FC Van Yerevan |