All sports Site
All sports Site
Scotland - Dundee- Founded in 1909
Dundee United Football Club is a football team from Scotland, based in Dundee. The club was founded in 1909. Dundee United plays their home games in the Tannadice Park.
6 May 2023 - 16h00 Relegation Group | Saint Johnstone FC | 1 - 0 | Dundee United |
13 May 2023 - 16h00 Relegation Group | Dundee United | 1 - 3 | Ross County FC |
20 May 2023 - 16h00 Relegation Group | Livingston FC | 2 - 1 | Dundee United |
24 May 2023 - 20h45 Relegation Group | Dundee United | 0 - 3 | Kilmarnock |
28 May 2023 - 16h00 Relegation Group | Motherwell FC | 3 - 2 | Dundee United |
30 July 2022 - 16h00 Round 1 | Kilmarnock (6) | 1 - 1 | Dundee United (7) |
7 August 2022 - 16h00 Round 2 | Dundee United (9) | 0 - 1 | Livingston FC (7) |
14 August 2022 - 16h00 Round 3 | Heart of Midlothian (3) | 4 - 1 | Dundee United (10) |
20 August 2022 - 16h00 Round 4 | Dundee United (11) | 0 - 3 | St Mirren (6) |
28 August 2022 - 13h00 Round 5 | Dundee United (12) | 0 - 9 | Celtic Glasgow (1) |
3 September 2022 - 16h00 Round 6 | Motherwell FC (5) | 0 - 0 | Dundee United (12) |
17 September 2022 - 16h00 Round 8 | Glasgow Rangers (2) | 2 - 1 | Dundee United (12) |
1 October 2022 - 16h00 Round 9 | Dundee United (12) | 1 - 2 | Saint Johnstone FC (9) |
8 October 2022 - 19h00 Round 10 | Dundee United (11) | 4 - 0 | Aberdeen FC (6) |
11 October 2022 - 20h45 Round 7 | Dundee United (11) | 1 - 0 | Hibernian Edimburg (8) |
15 October 2022 - 16h00 Round 11 | Ross County FC (12) | 1 - 1 | Dundee United (11) |
22 October 2022 - 16h00 Round 12 | St Mirren (4) | 2 - 1 | Dundee United (11) |
29 October 2022 - 16h00 Round 13 | Dundee United (11) | 0 - 1 | Motherwell FC (7) |
5 November 2022 - 16h00 Round 14 | Celtic Glasgow (1) | 4 - 2 | Dundee United (12) |
9 November 2022 - 20h45 Round 15 | Dundee United (11) | 4 - 0 | Kilmarnock (12) |
12 November 2022 - 19h00 Round 16 | Aberdeen FC (3) | 1 - 0 | Dundee United (12) |
24 December 2022 - 15h00 Round 18 | Dundee United (12) | 2 - 2 | Heart of Midlothian (3) |
28 December 2022 - 20h45 Round 19 | Dundee United (11) | 3 - 0 | Ross County FC (12) |
2 January 2023 - 16h00 Round 20 | Saint Johnstone FC (7) | 0 - 1 | Dundee United (10) |
8 January 2023 - 17h00 Round 21 | Dundee United (10) | 0 - 2 | Glasgow Rangers (2) |
14 January 2023 - 16h00 Round 22 | Hibernian Edimburg (6) | 2 - 2 | Dundee United (10) |
29 January 2023 - 17h00 Round 23 | Dundee United (10) | 0 - 2 | Celtic Glasgow (1) |
1 February 2023 - 20h45 Round 24 | Kilmarnock (10) | 1 - 0 | Dundee United (11) |
4 February 2023 - 16h00 Round 25 | Heart of Midlothian (3) | 3 - 1 | Dundee United (11) |
18 February 2023 - 16h00 Round 26 | Dundee United (11) | 1 - 2 | Saint Johnstone FC (8) |
25 February 2023 - 16h00 Round 27 | Ross County FC (10) | 4 - 0 | Dundee United (12) |
4 March 2023 - 19h00 Round 28 | Dundee United (12) | 1 - 3 | Aberdeen FC (5) |
8 March 2023 - 20h45 Round 17 | Livingston FC (6) | 1 - 1 | Dundee United (12) |
18 March 2023 - 16h00 Round 29 | Dundee United | 1 - 1 | St Mirren |
1 April 2023 - 16h00 Round 30 | Glasgow Rangers | 2 - 0 | Dundee United |
9 April 2023 - 13h00 Round 31 | Dundee United | 2 - 1 | Hibernian Edimburg |
15 April 2023 - 16h00 Round 32 | Motherwell FC (8) | 1 - 2 | Dundee United (12) |
22 April 2023 - 16h00 Round 33 | Dundee United | 2 - 0 | Livingston FC |
4 August 2022 - 21h00 Semi-Finals | Dundee United | 1 - 0 | AZ Alkmaar (NED) |
11 August 2022 - 21h00 Semi-Finals | AZ Alkmaar (NED) | 7 - 0 | Dundee United |
31 August 2022 - 20h45 Round of 16 | Livingston FC | 1 - 2 | Dundee United |
18 October 2022 - 20h45 Quarter-Finals | Kilmarnock | 2 - 1 | Dundee United |
21 January 2023 - 16h00 Round of 32 | Dundee United | 3 - 0 | Stirling University FC (SCO) |
11 February 2023 - 16h00 Round of 16 | Dundee United | 0 - 1 | Kilmarnock (SCO) |