All sports Site
All sports Site
Latvia - Tukums- Founded in 2000
Futbola klubs Tukums 2000 is a football team from Latvia, based in Tukums. The club was founded in 2000. FK Tukums 2000 plays their home games in the Tukuma pilsetas stadions.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8th | 35 | 36 | 9 | 8 | 19 | 47 | 83 | -36 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8th | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 25 | 36 | -11 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9th | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 22 | 47 | -25 |
12 March 2023 - 14h00 Round 1 | FK Tukums 2000 (3) | 1 - 0 | BFC Daugavpils (9) |
19 March 2023 - 14h00 Round 2 | SK Super Nova Riga (5) | 2 - 0 | FK Tukums 2000 (6) |
2 April 2023 - 12h00 Round 3 | FK Tukums 2000 (9) | 1 - 2 | FS Metta/LU (5) |
6 April 2023 - 16h00 Round 4 | Valmiera FC (3) | 4 - 3 | FK Tukums 2000 (9) |
10 April 2023 - 13h00 Round 5 | FK Tukums 2000 (9) | 0 - 2 | Riga FC (1) |
14 April 2023 - 18h00 Round 6 | FK Rigas Futbola Skola (2) | 1 - 0 | FK Tukums 2000 (10) |
18 April 2023 - 16h30 Round 7 | FK Tukums 2000 (10) | 0 - 3 | FK Liepaja (4) |
24 April 2023 - 16h30 Round 8 | FK Auda Riga (7) | 0 - 3 | FK Tukums 2000 (8) |
29 April 2023 - 15h00 Round 9 | FK Jelgava (6) | 2 - 2 | FK Tukums 2000 (8) |
3 May 2023 - 17h00 Round 10 | BFC Daugavpils (9) | 3 - 3 | FK Tukums 2000 (8) |
9 May 2023 - 16h00 Round 11 | FK Tukums 2000 (8) | 1 - 7 | FK Rigas Futbola Skola (2) |
13 May 2023 - 12h00 Round 12 | FS Metta/LU (5) | 3 - 2 | FK Tukums 2000 (9) |
17 May 2023 - 16h00 Round 13 | FK Tukums 2000 (9) | 0 - 0 | Valmiera FC (4) |
21 May 2023 - 13h00 Round 14 | Riga FC (1) | 5 - 1 | FK Tukums 2000 (9) |
27 May 2023 - 13h00 Round 15 | FK Tukums 2000 (9) | 3 - 2 | SK Super Nova Riga (10) |
1 June 2023 - 16h00 Round 16 | FK Liepaja (6) | 0 - 1 | FK Tukums 2000 (8) |
6 June 2023 - 17h00 Round 17 | FK Tukums 2000 (8) | 2 - 2 | FK Auda Riga (6) |
10 June 2023 - 17h00 Round 18 | FK Tukums 2000 (7) | 2 - 0 | FK Jelgava (8) |
26 June 2023 - 17h00 Round 19 | BFC Daugavpils (9) | 3 - 1 | FK Tukums 2000 (7) |
30 June 2023 - 17h00 Round 20 | SK Super Nova Riga (10) | 2 - 5 | FK Tukums 2000 (7) |
3 July 2023 - 17h00 Round 21 | FK Tukums 2000 (7) | 1 - 1 | FS Metta/LU (6) |
7 July 2023 - 17h00 Round 22 | Valmiera FC (3) | 6 - 0 | FK Tukums 2000 (7) |
23 July 2023 - 18h00 Round 23 | FK Tukums 2000 (9) | 0 - 6 | Riga FC (1) |
29 July 2023 - 17h00 Round 24 | FK Rigas Futbola Skola (2) | 7 - 0 | FK Tukums 2000 (9) |
5 August 2023 - 17h00 Round 25 | FK Tukums 2000 (9) | 1 - 2 | FK Liepaja (4) |
12 August 2023 - 17h00 Round 26 | FK Tukums 2000 (9) | 2 - 2 | FK Auda Riga (5) |
26 August 2023 - 15h00 Round 27 | FK Jelgava (6) | 2 - 0 | FK Tukums 2000 (9) |
1 September 2023 - 16h00 Round 28 | FK Tukums 2000 (8) | 3 - 0 | BFC Daugavpils (9) |
17 September 2023 - 15h00 Round 29 | FK Tukums 2000 (7) | 1 - 0 | SK Super Nova Riga (10) |
23 September 2023 - 13h00 Round 30 | FS Metta/LU (8) | 1 - 1 | FK Tukums 2000 (7) |
1 October 2023 - 15h00 Round 31 | FK Tukums 2000 (7) | 3 - 2 | Valmiera FC (4) |
6 October 2023 - 17h00 Round 32 | Riga FC (1) | 4 - 0 | FK Tukums 2000 (7) |
21 October 2023 - 14h00 Round 33 | FK Tukums 2000 (7) | 4 - 5 | FK Rigas Futbola Skola (2) |
28 October 2023 - 12h00 Round 34 | FK Liepaja (5) | 1 - 0 | FK Tukums 2000 (7) |
5 November 2023 - 12h00 Round 35 | FK Auda Riga (3) | 1 - 0 | FK Tukums 2000 (8) |
11 November 2023 - 12h00 Round 36 | FK Tukums 2000 (8) | 0 - 0 | FK Jelgava (6) |