All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Sweden
18 March 2019 | |||
19h00 | Redbergslids IK | 22 - 23 | LUGI Lund HB |
19h00 | Malmö | 24 - 21 | IFK Skövde |
19h00 | AIK Solna | 26 - 22 | Kristianstad IFK |
19h00 | Ystads IF HF | 27 - 34 | Savehof Partille IK |
19h00 | Eskilstuna Guif | 28 - 24 | IFK Ystad HK |
19h00 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda | 30 - 30 | Alingsås HK |
19h00 | HIF Karlskrona | 32 - 25 | Hammarby IF HB |
25 March 2019 | |||
19h00 | Hallby Jonkoping | 30 - 22 | HIF Karlskrona |
26 March 2019 | |||
19h15 | Varberg HK | 25 - 21 | AIK Solna |
19h15 | Skånela Märsta | 30 - 28 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda |
29 March 2019 | |||
19h00 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda | 33 - 26 | Skånela Märsta |
31 March 2019 | |||
16h30 | HIF Karlskrona | 27 - 26 | Hallby Jonkoping |
1 April 2019 | |||
19h00 | AIK Solna | 22 - 24 | Varberg HK |
5 April 2019 | |||
18h00 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda | 42 - 37 ot | Skånela Märsta |
7 April 2019 | |||
16h30 | HIF Karlskrona | 30 - 29 ot | Hallby Jonkoping |
8 April 2019 | |||
19h00 | AIK Solna | 32 - 24 | Varberg HK |
16 April 2019 | |||
19h15 | Varberg HK | 32 - 26 | AIK Solna |
22 April 2019 | |||
15h00 | Skånela Märsta | 23 - 29 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda |
23 April 2019 | |||
19h00 | Hallby Jonkoping | 28 - 27 | HIF Karlskrona |
28 April 2019 | |||
16h30 | HIF Karlskrona | 22 - 22 | Hallby Jonkoping |
22 March 2019 | |||
19h00 | Alingsås HK | 19 - 19 | Ystads IF HF |
19h00 | Kristianstad IFK | 27 - 25 | Redbergslids IK |
24 March 2019 | |||
16h15 | Malmö | 25 - 28 ot | Savehof Partille IK |
25 March 2019 | |||
18h45 | IFK Skövde | 27 - 26 | LUGI Lund HB |
28 March 2019 | |||
19h00 | Redbergslids IK | 24 - 27 | Kristianstad IFK |
19h45 | Savehof Partille IK | 25 - 26 | Malmö |
29 March 2019 | |||
19h00 | LUGI Lund HB | 19 - 21 | IFK Skövde |
19h30 | Ystads IF HF | 25 - 19 | Alingsås HK |
3 April 2019 | |||
19h00 | Alingsås HK | 25 - 27 | Ystads IF HF |
4 April 2019 | |||
19h00 | IFK Skövde | 26 - 19 | LUGI Lund HB |
19h00 | Kristianstad IFK | 37 - 38 ot | Redbergslids IK |
5 April 2019 | |||
19h00 | Malmö | 22 - 23 | Savehof Partille IK |
17 April 2019 | |||
18h15 | Savehof Partille IK | 29 - 28 | Malmö |
19h00 | Ystads IF HF | 21 - 28 | Alingsås HK |
18 April 2019 | |||
17h00 | Redbergslids IK | 22 - 25 | Kristianstad IFK |
22 April 2019 | |||
17h15 | Alingsås HK | 27 - 26 | Ystads IF HF |
26 April 2019 | |||
19h00 | Kristianstad IFK | 22 - 24 | Alingsås HK |
19h00 | IFK Skövde | 30 - 29 | Savehof Partille IK |
29 April 2019 | |||
19h00 | Savehof Partille IK | 26 - 23 | IFK Skövde |
1 May 2019 | |||
15h00 | Alingsås HK | 28 - 25 | Kristianstad IFK |
4 May 2019 | |||
18h10 | Kristianstad IFK | 25 - 29 | Alingsås HK |
6 May 2019 | |||
19h00 | IFK Skövde | 25 - 28 | Savehof Partille IK |
9 May 2019 | |||
19h00 | Savehof Partille IK | 28 - 23 | IFK Skövde |
18 May 2019 | |||
18h10 | Alingsås HK | 30 - 33 | Savehof Partille IK |
21 May 2019 | |||
18h10 | Savehof Partille IK | 16 - 22 | Alingsås HK |
24 May 2019 | |||
19h10 | Alingsås HK | 25 - 22 | Savehof Partille IK |
27 May 2019 | |||
19h10 | Savehof Partille IK | 32 - 29 ot | Alingsås HK |
30 May 2019 | |||
18h10 | Alingsås HK | 20 - 27 | Savehof Partille IK |
1 | Kristianstad IFK | 29 |
2 | Alingsås HK | 26 |
3 | Savehof Partille IK | 26 |
4 | IFK Skövde | 25 |
5 | Malmö | 22 |
6 | Ystads IF HF | 19 |
1 | IFK Ystad HK | 6 |
2 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolu. | 5 |
3 | Ystads IF HF | 5 |
4 | Alingsås HK | 4 |
5 | Eskilstuna Guif | 3 |
6 | LUGI Lund HB | 3 |
1 | AIK Solna | 26 |
2 | HIF Karlskrona | 25 |
3 | Hammarby IF HB | 25 |
4 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolu. | 21 |
5 | IFK Ystad HK | 18 |
6 | Eskilstuna Guif | 17 |
1 | IFK Skövde | 18 |
2 | Alingsås HK | 16 |
3 | Kristianstad IFK | 16 |
4 | Savehof Partille IK | 14 |
5 | Ystads IF HF | 13 |
6 | Malmö | 12 |
1 | IFK Ystad HK | 6 |
2 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolu. | 3 |
3 | Redbergslids IK | 3 |
4 | Alingsås HK | 2 |
5 | Malmö | 2 |
6 | Eskilstuna Guif | 1 |
1 | AIK Solna | 12 |
2 | HIF Karlskrona | 10 |
3 | Hammarby IF HB | 9 |
4 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolu. | 8 |
5 | Eskilstuna Guif | 8 |
6 | Savehof Partille IK | 8 |
1 | Kristianstad IFK | 13 |
2 | Savehof Partille IK | 12 |
3 | Alingsås HK | 10 |
4 | Malmö | 10 |
5 | Redbergslids IK | 9 |
6 | IFK Skövde | 7 |
1 | Ystads IF HF | 5 |
2 | Savehof Partille IK | 3 |
3 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolu. | 2 |
4 | Alingsås HK | 2 |
5 | Eskilstuna Guif | 2 |
6 | LUGI Lund HB | 2 |
1 | Hammarby IF HB | 16 |
2 | HIF Karlskrona | 15 |
3 | AIK Solna | 14 |
4 | IFK Ystad HK | 14 |
5 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolu. | 13 |
6 | IFK Skövde | 11 |