All sports Site
All sports Site
Russia - Astrakhan
Astrakhanochka Astrakhan is a handball team from Russia, based in Astrakhan. The club is playing for the season 2023/2024 in the Russia First League Women - Super League.
23 April 2024 - 18h00 Quarter-Finals | Kuban Krasnodar | 25 - 29 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan |
29 April 2024 - 12h00 Quarter-Finals | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan | 22 - 26 | Kuban Krasnodar |
5 May 2024 - 12h00 Semi-Finals | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan | 28 - 35 | CSKA Moscou |
11 May 2024 - 14h00 Semi-Finals | CSKA Moscou | 30 - 21 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 44 | 32 | 21 | 2 | 9 | 946 | 854 | +92 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 22 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 473 | 422 | +51 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 22 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 473 | 432 | +41 |
4 February 2024 - 14h00 Championship Round | Rostov-Don (1) | 19 - 26 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (3) |
9 February 2024 - 15h30 Championship Round | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (3) | 26 - 22 | Kuban Krasnodar (6) |
14 February 2024 - 17h00 Championship Round | Chernomorochka Novorossiysk (4) | 28 - 29 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (3) |
19 February 2024 - 15h30 Championship Round | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (3) | 27 - 27 | Lada Togliatti (5) |
24 February 2024 - 11h00 Championship Round | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (3) | 25 - 30 | CSKA Moscou (2) |
5 March 2024 - 17h30 Championship Round | CSKA Moscou (2) | 28 - 36 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (3) |
13 March 2024 - 17h00 Championship Round | Kuban Krasnodar (6) | 28 - 31 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (3) |
19 March 2024 - 15h30 Championship Round | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (3) | 22 - 30 | Rostov-Don (1) |
27 March 2024 - 16h00 Championship Round | Lada Togliatti (5) | 20 - 28 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (3) |
1 April 2024 - 15h30 Championship Round | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (3) | 31 - 33 | Chernomorochka Novorossiysk (4) |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4th | 31 | 22 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 665 | 589 | +76 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4th | 19 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 342 | 280 | +62 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5th | 12 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 323 | 309 | +14 |
6 September 2023 - 16h00 | AGU-Adyif Maikop (9) | 24 - 32 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (4) |
12 September 2023 - 15h00 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (4) | 41 - 11 | University Izhevsk (12) |
15 September 2023 - 17h00 | Stavropol SKFU (10) | 28 - 36 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (4) |
21 September 2023 - 15h30 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (4) | 25 - 20 | Dinamo Volgograd (7) |
27 September 2023 - 17h00 | Kuban Krasnodar (5) | 32 - 26 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (4) |
2 October 2023 - 16h30 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (4) | 36 - 26 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (9) |
7 October 2023 - 15h00 | Lada Togliatti (3) | 32 - 28 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (4) |
19 October 2023 - 19h00 | SK Luch Moscow (11) | 23 - 31 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (4) |
24 October 2023 - 15h30 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (4) | 28 - 26 | Rostov-Don (1) |
29 October 2023 - 13h00 | CSKA Moscou (2) | 29 - 27 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (4) |
3 November 2023 - 17h00 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (3) | 32 - 32 | Chernomorochka Novorossiysk (4) |
8 November 2023 - 17h00 | Rostov-Don (1) | 32 - 27 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (3) |
13 November 2023 - 15h30 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (3) | 36 - 26 | SK Luch Moscow (11) |
19 November 2023 - 11h00 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (3) | 29 - 27 | Lada Togliatti (5) |
23 November 2023 - 15h00 | University Izhevsk (12) | 22 - 30 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (3) |
2 December 2023 - 15h00 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (8) | 25 - 34 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (3) |
9 December 2023 - 11h00 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (3) | 26 - 24 | Kuban Krasnodar (6) |
14 December 2023 - 16h30 | Dinamo Volgograd (7) | 26 - 28 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (3) |
20 December 2023 - 15h30 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (3) | 33 - 30 | Stavropol SKFU (9) |
10 January 2024 - 15h30 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (4) | 31 - 25 | AGU-Adyif Maikop (10) |
15 January 2024 - 17h00 | Chernomorochka Novorossiysk (5) | 36 - 24 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (4) |
20 January 2024 - 11h00 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (4) | 25 - 33 | CSKA Moscou (2) |