All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Pos | Sportsman | Pts | Vict | Pod | Reg | TRO | RIN | GRA | CIR | GRA | TOU | LIè | HAD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Idar Andersen | 240 | 2 | 2 | 25 % | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2 | Arnaud De Lie | 205 | 1 | 2 | 25 % | 1 | 3 | ||||||
3 | Clément Venturini | 170 | 0 | 1 | 25 % | 2 | 4 | ||||||
4 | Elliot Rowe | 150 | 0 | 1 | 25 % | 2 | 6 | ||||||
5 | Marcin Budzinski | 140 | 0 | 0 | 25 % | 4 | 4 | ||||||
6 | Benoît Cosnefroy | 132 | 1 | 1 | 13 % | 15 | 1 | ||||||
7 | Declan Trezise | 120 | 1 | 1 | 13 % | 1 | |||||||
8 | Paul Seixas | 120 | 1 | 1 | 13 % | 1 | |||||||
9 | Jakub Mareczko | 120 | 1 | 1 | 13 % | 1 | |||||||
10 | Louis Grupp | 120 | 1 | 1 | 13 % | 1 | |||||||
11 | Daan Dijkman | 100 | 0 | 1 | 13 % | 2 | |||||||
12 | Henrik Teslo Fjellheim | 100 | 0 | 1 | 13 % | 2 | 23 | ||||||
13 | Oded Kogut | 100 | 0 | 1 | 13 % | 2 | |||||||
14 | Simon Dalby | 100 | 0 | 1 | 13 % | 70 | 2 | ||||||
15 | Axel Zingle | 100 | 0 | 1 | 13 % | 59 | 2 | ||||||
16 | Simone Buda | 100 | 0 | 1 | 13 % | 2 | |||||||
17 | Jules Simon | 85 | 0 | 1 | 13 % | 3 | |||||||
18 | Jenthe Verstraete | 85 | 0 | 1 | 13 % | 3 | |||||||
19 | Pierre Gautherat | 85 | 0 | 1 | 13 % | 3 | |||||||
20 | Coen Vermeltfoort | 85 | 0 | 1 | 13 % | 3 | |||||||
21 | Anton H Stensby | 85 | 0 | 1 | 13 % | 3 | |||||||
22 | Alessio Portello | 85 | 0 | 1 | 13 % | 3 | |||||||
23 | Tobias Svarre | 85 | 0 | 1 | 13 % | 27 | 3 | ||||||
24 | Emil Schandorff Iwersen | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 % | 7 | 7 | ||||||
25 | Wil Holmes | 74 | 0 | 0 | 13 % | 14 | 5 |
This table represents the most recent standings for all seasons 8 listed from newest to oldest..
Points are assigned using the following scale from 1st to 20th: 120, 100, 85, 70, 60, 50, 40, 35, 30, 25, 20, 18, 16, 14, 12, 10, 8, 6, 4, 2.
1 | Gianluca Pollefliet (BEL) | Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale | 4:12:42 |
2 | Max Kroonen (NED) | Volkerwessels Cycling Team | s.t. |
3 | Cédric Pries (LUX) | s.t. | |
4 | Sam Gademan (NED) | Volkerwessels Cycling Team | s.t. |
5 | Axel Huens (FRA) | Tdt-Unibet Cycling Team | s.t. |
6 | Timo De Jong (NED) | Volkerwessels Cycling Team | s.t. |
7 | Dylan Vandenstorme (BEL) | Team Flanders - Baloise | s.t. |
8 | Marckus Njor (DEN) | s.t. | |
9 | Eirik Lunder (NOR) | s.t. | |
10 | Roel van Sintmaartensdijk (NED) | Intermarché - Wanty | s.t. |
11 | André Drege (NOR) | Team Coop - Repsol | 0:02 |
12 | Rindert Buiter (NED) | Volkerwessels Cycling Team | 0:19 |
13 | Colin Heiderscheid (LUX) | 0:24 | |
14 | Jelle Harteel (BEL) | Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team | s.t. |
15 | Ronan Auge (FRA) | Equipe Continentale Groupama-Fdj | s.t. |