All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
22 September 2023 | |||
21h00 | CH Jaca (SPA) | Cancelled | Irbis-Skate SK Sofia (BUL) |
24 September 2023 | |||
17h00 | Bulldogs Liege (BEL) | 6 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 4-0) | CH Jaca (SPA) |
22 September 2023 | |||
14h00 | HC Panter Tallinn (EST) | 14 - 0 (3-0, 4-0, 7-0) | Skautafelag Reykjavikur (ISL) |
17h30 | Kaunas City HC (LTU) | 11 - 0 (5-0, 4-0, 2-0) | KHL Zagreb (CRO) |
23 September 2023 | |||
12h00 | KHL Zagreb (CRO) | 5 - 3 (0-1, 3-1, 2-1) | Skautafelag Reykjavikur (ISL) |
15h30 | Kaunas City HC (LTU) | 9 - 4 (1-1, 2-1, 6-2) | HC Panter Tallinn (EST) |
24 September 2023 | |||
12h00 | HC Panter Tallinn (EST) | 6 - 4 (2-1, 2-1, 2-2) | KHL Zagreb (CRO) |
15h30 | Kaunas City HC (LTU) | 10 - 1 (2-0, 3-0, 5-1) | Skautafelag Reykjavikur (ISL) |
13 October 2023 | |||
14h30 | HK Celje (SLO) | 9 - 3 (2-1, 2-2, 5-0) | Bulldogs Liege (BEL) |
18h30 | HK Zemgale Jelgava (LAT) | 3 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 0-1) | CSM Corona Brasov (ROM) |
14 October 2023 | |||
14h30 | CSM Corona Brasov (ROM) | 4 - 2 (2-1, 2-1, 0-0) | HK Celje (SLO) |
18h30 | HK Zemgale Jelgava (LAT) | 2 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 1-0) | Bulldogs Liege (BEL) |
15 October 2023 | |||
14h00 | CSM Corona Brasov (ROM) | 11 - 2 (4-0, 2-2, 5-0) | Bulldogs Liege (BEL) |
18h00 | HK Zemgale Jelgava (LAT) | 4 - 1 (2-1, 0-0, 2-0) | HK Celje (SLO) |
13 October 2023 | |||
16h00 | Ferencvaros TC Budapest (HUN) | 5 - 0 (2-0, 3-0, 0-0) | Kaunas City HC (LTU) |
19h30 | Sokil Kyiv (UKR) | 4 - 2 (0-1, 3-0, 1-1) | Red Star Beograd (SCG) |
14 October 2023 | |||
16h00 | Kaunas City HC (LTU) | 5 - 1 (3-0, 2-1, 0-0) | Sokil Kyiv (UKR) |
19h30 | Ferencvaros TC Budapest (HUN) | 10 - 0 (1-0, 7-0, 2-0) | Red Star Beograd (SCG) |
15 October 2023 | |||
13h30 | Ferencvaros TC Budapest (HUN) | 6 - 1 (5-1, 1-0, 0-0) | Sokil Kyiv (UKR) |
17h00 | Red Star Beograd (SCG) | 4 - 3 ot (0-2, 2-1, 1-0, 0-0, 3-2) | Kaunas City HC (LTU) |
17 November 2023 | |||
16h00 | Nomad Astana (KAZ) | 5 - 4 (0-0, 3-2, 2-2) | Cardiff Devils (GBR) |
20h15 | HK Zemgale Jelgava (LAT) | 3 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 2-0) | Grenoble MH38 (FRA) |
18 November 2023 | |||
16h00 | Cardiff Devils (GBR) | 5 - 2 (3-1, 1-0, 1-1) | HK Zemgale Jelgava (LAT) |
20h15 | Nomad Astana (KAZ) | 2 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 0-0) | Grenoble MH38 (FRA) |
19 November 2023 | |||
15h00 | Nomad Astana (KAZ) | 4 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 1-1) | HK Zemgale Jelgava (LAT) |
19h15 | Cardiff Devils (GBR) | 1 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 0-0) | Grenoble MH38 (FRA) |
17 November 2023 | |||
16h30 | GKS Katowice (POL) | 5 - 4 (1-1, 2-0, 2-3) | Ferencvaros TC Budapest (HUN) |
20h30 | SG Cortina (ITA) | 4 - 3 (1-2, 3-1, 0-0) | Herning Blue Fox (DEN) |
18 November 2023 | |||
16h30 | Herning Blue Fox (DEN) | 4 - 1 (0-0, 3-1, 1-0) | Ferencvaros TC Budapest (HUN) |
20h30 | GKS Katowice (POL) | 8 - 0 (5-0, 2-0, 1-0) | SG Cortina (ITA) |
19 November 2023 | |||
16h30 | Herning Blue Fox (DEN) | 3 - 2 ot (0-1, 0-0, 2-1, 1-0) | GKS Katowice (POL) |
20h30 | Ferencvaros TC Budapest (HUN) | 5 - 4 ot (1-1, 0-2, 3-1, 1-0) | SG Cortina (ITA) |
12 January 2024 | |||
17h00 | GKS Katowice (POL) | 5 - 4 ot (1-2, 1-1, 2-1, 0-0) | Herning Blue Fox (DEN) |
21h00 | Nomad Astana (KAZ) | 5 - 2 (2-1, 1-1, 2-0) | Cardiff Devils (GBR) |
13 January 2024 | |||
16h00 | Herning Blue Fox (DEN) | 2 - 7 (0-4, 1-2, 1-1) | Nomad Astana (KAZ) |
20h00 | GKS Katowice (POL) | 2 - 3 | Cardiff Devils (GBR) |
14 January 2024 | |||
16h00 | Nomad Astana (KAZ) | 3 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 2-0) | GKS Katowice (POL) |
20h00 | Cardiff Devils (GBR) | 3 - 4 | Herning Blue Fox (DEN) |
1 | Nomad Astana | 6 |
2 | Ferencvaros TC Budapest | 4 |
3 | HK Zemgale Jelgava | 4 |
4 | Kaunas City HC | 4 |
5 | Cardiff Devils | 3 |
6 | GKS Katowice | 3 |
1 | Bulldogs Liege | 3 |
2 | Cardiff Devils | 3 |
3 | GKS Katowice | 3 |
4 | Grenoble MH38 | 3 |
5 | Herning Blue Fox | 3 |
6 | Skautafelag Reykjavikur | 3 |