All sports Site
All sports Site
Belarus - Grodno- Founded in 1988
Hockey Club Neman Grodno is a ice hockey team from Belarus, based in Grodno. The club was founded in 1988. The club is playing for the season 2023/2024 in the Belarus - Extraliga. Neman Grodno plays their home games in the Ice Arena Grodno.
9 March 2024 - 10h25 Quarter-Finals | Neman Grodno | 2 - 5 | HC Gomel |
11 March 2024 - 17h25 Quarter-Finals | Neman Grodno | 5 - 0 | HC Gomel |
13 March 2024 - 15h55 Quarter-Finals | HC Gomel | 3 - 1 | Neman Grodno |
15 March 2024 - 18h25 Quarter-Finals | HC Gomel | 2 - 0 | Neman Grodno |
17 March 2024 - 16h55 Quarter-Finals | Neman Grodno | 3 - 0 | HC Gomel |
19 March 2024 - 17h25 Quarter-Finals | HC Gomel | 3 - 1 | Neman Grodno |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4th | 96 | 54 | 32 | 0 | 22 | 179 | 147 | +32 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 60 | 27 | 22 | 0 | 7 | 93 | 56 | +37 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4th | 36 | 27 | 10 | 0 | 15 | 86 | 91 | -5 |
30 August 2023 - 18h25 August 2023 | Metalurg Zhlobin (3) | 5 - 4 | Neman Grodno (8) |
4 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | Neman Grodno (7) | 4 - 1 | HC Gomel (4) |
6 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | Neman Grodno (7) | 4 - 5 | HC Gomel (4) |
9 September 2023 - 13h00 September 2023 | HK Lida (12) | 3 - 5 | Neman Grodno (7) |
11 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | HK Lida (12) | 1 - 4 | Neman Grodno (7) |
16 September 2023 - 10h55 September 2023 | Neman Grodno (7) | 0 - 4 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
18 September 2023 - 18h25 September 2023 | Neman Grodno (7) | 1 - 4 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
21 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (8) | 3 - 5 | Neman Grodno (7) |
23 September 2023 - 13h00 September 2023 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (8) | 4 - 3 ot | Neman Grodno (7) |
28 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | Neman Grodno (7) | 3 - 2 | HK Brest (11) |
30 September 2023 - 12h45 September 2023 | Neman Grodno (7) | 4 - 3 | HK Brest (11) |
4 October 2023 - 18h00 October 2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha (8) | 4 - 5 | Neman Grodno (5) |
6 October 2023 - 18h00 October 2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha (8) | 4 - 2 | Neman Grodno (5) |
9 October 2023 - 17h55 October 2023 | Neman Grodno (5) | 2 - 0 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) |
11 October 2023 - 18h00 October 2023 | Neman Grodno (5) | 6 - 3 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) |
16 October 2023 - 19h10 October 2023 | Junost Minsk (4) | 4 - 0 | Neman Grodno (5) |
18 October 2023 - 18h55 October 2023 | Junost Minsk (4) | 2 - 3 ot | Neman Grodno (5) |
21 October 2023 - 16h00 October 2023 | Neman Grodno (5) | 4 - 1 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) |
23 October 2023 - 18h00 October 2023 | Neman Grodno (5) | 8 - 3 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) |
28 October 2023 - 16h00 October 2023 | HK Vitebsk (2) | 2 - 1 | Neman Grodno (5) |
30 October 2023 - 18h00 October 2023 | HK Vitebsk (2) | 5 - 3 | Neman Grodno (5) |
3 November 2023 - 17h00 November 2023 | Neman Grodno (4) | 3 - 0 | Metalurg Zhlobin (7) |
13 November 2023 - 16h55 November 2023 | HC Gomel (3) | 3 - 2 ot | Neman Grodno (4) |
15 November 2023 - 16h55 November 2023 | HC Gomel (3) | 5 - 0 | Neman Grodno (4) |
20 November 2023 - 17h00 November 2023 | Neman Grodno (4) | 2 - 0 | HK Lida (10) |
22 November 2023 - 17h00 November 2023 | Neman Grodno (4) | 4 - 3 ot | HK Lida (10) |
25 November 2023 - 15h00 November 2023 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 3 - 6 | Neman Grodno (4) |
27 November 2023 - 17h00 November 2023 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 2 - 3 | Neman Grodno (4) |
2 December 2023 - 15h00 December 2023 | Neman Grodno (4) | 6 - 3 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (7) |
4 December 2023 - 16h45 December 2023 | Neman Grodno (4) | 4 - 2 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (7) |
7 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | HK Brest (8) | 4 - 3 | Neman Grodno (4) |
9 December 2023 - 15h00 December 2023 | HK Brest (8) | 1 - 2 ot | Neman Grodno (4) |
18 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | Neman Grodno (4) | 4 - 2 | Lokomotiv Orsha (10) |
20 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | Neman Grodno (4) | 3 - 2 | Lokomotiv Orsha (10) |
27 December 2023 - 18h10 December 2023 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (11) | 7 - 2 | Neman Grodno (4) |
29 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (11) | 1 - 7 | Neman Grodno (4) |
5 January 2024 - 17h00 January 2024 | Neman Grodno (4) | 5 - 1 | Junost Minsk (5) |
7 January 2024 - 17h25 January 2024 | Neman Grodno (4) | 3 - 2 | Junost Minsk (5) |
11 January 2024 - 17h00 January 2024 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) | 4 - 2 | Neman Grodno (4) |
13 January 2024 - 12h00 January 2024 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) | 4 - 6 | Neman Grodno (4) |
17 January 2024 - 17h00 January 2024 | Neman Grodno (4) | 2 - 3 ot | HK Vitebsk (2) |
19 January 2024 - 17h25 January 2024 | Neman Grodno (4) | 2 - 0 | HK Vitebsk (2) |
24 January 2024 - 17h00 January 2024 | Metalurg Zhlobin (6) | 4 - 3 ot | Neman Grodno (4) |
26 January 2024 - 17h00 January 2024 | HC Gomel (3) | 1 - 4 | Neman Grodno (4) |
28 January 2024 - 11h00 January 2024 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) | 2 - 4 | Neman Grodno (4) |
31 January 2024 - 17h00 January 2024 | Neman Grodno (4) | 1 - 2 | HK Vitebsk (2) |
2 February 2024 - 17h00 February 2024 | Neman Grodno (4) | 6 - 1 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (7) |
4 February 2024 - 15h00 February 2024 | Neman Grodno (4) | 2 - 3 ot | Lokomotiv Orsha (10) |
12 February 2024 - 15h55 February 2024 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) | 6 - 2 | Neman Grodno (4) |
14 February 2024 - 17h25 February 2024 | Junost Minsk (3) | 3 - 2 ot | Neman Grodno (4) |
16 February 2024 - 18h10 February 2024 | Neman Grodno (4) | 4 - 2 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
20 February 2024 - 17h00 February 2024 | Neman Grodno (4) | 5 - 1 | HK Brest (8) |
22 February 2024 - 17h00 February 2024 | Neman Grodno (4) | 1 - 3 | HK Lida (9) |
26 February 2024 - 16h45 February 2024 | Metalurg Zhlobin (6) | 4 - 3 | Neman Grodno (4) |