All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Belgium - 14 April 2012 - 15 April 2012
1 | Ondrej Cink (CZE) | Merida Biking Team | 1:19:33 |
2 | Alexander Gehbauer (AUT) | KTM | 0:00:21 |
3 | Julian Schelb (GER) | Lexware-Racing-Team | 0:00:27 |
4 | Gerhard Kerschbaumer (ITA) | Tx Active Bianchi | 0:00:45 |
5 | Ruben Scheire (BEL) | BH - SR Suntour - Peisey Vallandry | 0:01:29 |
6 | Michiel Van Der Heijden (NED) | Rabobank Giant Offroad Team | 0:01:46 |
7 | Nicholas Pettina (ITA) | 0:02:25 | |
8 | Markus Schulte-Lünzum (GER) | Focus Mig Team | 0:02:46 |
9 | Christian Pfäffle (GER) | Team Rothaus Poison Bikes | 0:02:47 |
10 | Jordan Sarrou (FRA) | Lapierre International | s.t. |
11 | Marvin Gruget (FRA) | Look - Beaumes De Venise | 0:03:08 |
12 | Hugo Drechou (FRA) | Team Newcycling | 0:03:13 |
13 | Matthias Stirnemann (SWI) | Thömus Racing Team | 0:03:14 |
14 | Olof Jonsson (SWE) | Team Fujibikes Rockets | 0:03:25 |
15 | Rourke Croeser (RSA) | Orange Monkey-Cannondale | 0:03:37 |
16 | Marek Rauchfuss (CZE) | S&h Superior Mtb Team | 0:03:38 |
17 | Jonas De Backer (BEL) | 0:04:03 | |
18 | Didier Bats (BEL) | s.t. | |
19 | Pablo Rodriguez Guede (SPA) | 0:04:17 | |
20 | Grant Ferguson (GBR) | British National Team | 0:04:22 |
21 | Sebastian Batchelor (GBR) | 0:04:30 | |
22 | Russell Finsterwald (USA) | Subaru - Trek | 0:04:35 |
23 | Luca Braidot (ITA) | 0:04:54 | |
24 | Dmytro Titarenko (UKR) | ISD Mtb Team | 0:05:06 |
25 | Julien Trarieux (FRA) | GT Skoda Chamonix | 0:05:17 |
26 | James Reid (RSA) | 0:05:23 | |
27 | Kenta Gallagher (GBR) | British National Team | 0:05:33 |
28 | Simon Stiebjahn (GER) | 0:05:40 | |
29 | Mirco Widmer (SWI) | Giant Swiss SR - Suntour | 0:05:42 |
30 | Marcel Fleschhut (GER) | 0:06:00 | |
31 | Jose Maria Sanchez Ruiz (SPA) | 0:06:05 | |
32 | Tomás Paprstka (CZE) | 0:06:06 | |
33 | Zsolt Juhász (HUN) | Euroone-Waberer's-Cube Mtb Team | 0:06:08 |
34 | Timofei Ivanov (RUS) | 0:06:18 | |
35 | Jaime Yesid Chia Amaya (COL) | s.t. | |
36 | Cristofer Bosque Ruano (SPA) | 0:06:24 | |
37 | Marc Stutzmann (SWI) | 0:06:51 | |
38 | Rens De Bruin (NED) | Feenstra Stevens Bike Team | 0:06:56 |
39 | Kerry Werner (USA) | Focus Mig Team | 0:07:02 |
40 | Steven James (GBR) | 0:07:29 | |
41 | Martin Gluth (GER) | 0:07:36 | |
42 | Jozef Bebcak (SVK) | 0:07:44 | |
43 | Jhonnatan Botero Villegas (COL) | Giant Italia Team | 0:07:55 |
44 | Fabian Strecker (GER) | 0:08:01 | |
45 | Bartlomiej Wawak (POL) | Jgb - 2 Professional Mtb Team | 0:08:14 |
46 | Paul Mathou (FRA) | 0:08:26 | |
47 | Louis Wolf (GER) | 0:08:28 | |
48 | Mario Luis Miranda Costa (POR) | 0:08:29 | |
49 | Lukas Loretz (SWI) | Giant Swiss SR - Suntour | 0:08:32 |
50 | Lucas Garbellotto (FRA) | 0:08:42 | |
51 | Thibault Geneste (FRA) | BH - SR Suntour - Peisey Vallandry | 0:08:49 |
52 | Pavel Priadein (RUS) | 0:09:07 | |
53 | Denny Lupato (ITA) | 0:09:16 | |
54 | Fabien Doubey (FRA) | Definitive Spectra.tec ASPTT | s.t. |
55 | Lars Forster (SWI) | 0:09:29 | |
56 | Bart De Vocht (BEL) | V.z.w. Goeman Scott Cycling Team | 0:09:31 |
57 | David Simon (GER) | 0:09:40 | |
58 | Lorenzo Samparisi (ITA) | Hard Rock Canossa Merida | 0:09:57 |
59 | Arthur Tropardy (FRA) | 0:10:02 | |
60 | Samuel Shaw (NZL) | 0:10:07 | |
61 | Wenzel Böhm-Gräber (GER) | Focus Mig Team | 0:10:08 |
62 | Michael Crosbie (AUS) | 0:10:17 | |
63 | Thijs Zuurbier (NED) | Feenstra Stevens Bike Team | 0:10:21 |
64 | Pietro Sarai (ITA) | Giant Italia Team | 0:10:22 |
65 | Sturla Aune (NOR) | Team Fokus - Danica | 0:10:30 |
66 | Piotr Kurczab (POL) | 0:10:45 | |
67 | Sondre Kristiansen (NOR) | Merida Ntg | 0:11:10 |
68 | Mark Kuyan (RUS) | 0:11:27 | |
69 | Mykhaylo Batsutsa (UKR) | 0:11:33 | |
70 | Urban Ferencak (SLO) | 0:11:36 | |
71 | Martino Di Pierdomenico (ITA) | Hard Rock Canossa Merida | 0:11:37 |
72 | Rien Terpstra (NED) | Mpl Specialized Mtb Team | 0:11:47 |
73 | Christopher Platt (GER) | Notebooksbilliger.de Team | 0:11:55 |
74 | Manfred Zöger (AUT) | 0:11:58 | |
75 | Olivier Bruwiere (BEL) | 0:12:03 | |
76 | Cameron Ivory (AUS) | 0:12:09 | |
77 | Erik Groen (NED) | Feenstra Stevens Bike Team | 0:12:33 |
78 | Pieterjan Kindermans (BEL) | 0:12:47 | |
79 | Adria Noguera Soldevila (SPA) | 0:13:20 | |
80 | Frantisek Lami (SVK) | Kawalec Marcin | 0:13:28 |
81 | Stefan Peter (SWI) | Mtb Kader Zentralschweiz | s.t. |
82 | Anton Liyubuy (UKR) | 0:13:44 | |
83 | Pieter Geluykens (BEL) | Merida Wallonie Mountain Bike Team | 0:13:56 |
84 | Hamza Kansiz (TÜR) | Salcano Factory Team | 0:13:57 |
85 | Rok Korosec (SLO) | 0:14:32 | |
86 | Ronny Koller (SWI) | 0:14:41 | |
87 | Tobias Reiser (GER) | Notebooksbilliger.de Team | 0:15:18 |
88 | Alexey Krylov (RUS) | 0:15:26 | |
89 | Borys Goral (POL) | Superior Mtb Energy Team | 0:15:47 |
90 | Quentin Winandy (BEL) | Merida Wallonie Mountain Bike Team | 0:17:10 |
91 | Isak Unal (TÜR) | 0:18:31 |
1 | Julien Absalon (FRA) | Orbea Racing Team | 1:30:22 |
2 | Nino Schurter (SWI) | Scott - Swisspower Mtb Racing Team | 0:00:38 |
3 | Marco Aurelio Fontana (ITA) | Cannondale Factory Racing Team | 0:01:03 |
4 | Burry Stander (RSA) | Specialized Racing | 0:01:20 |
5 | Manuel Fumic (GER) | Cannondale Factory Racing Team | 0:01:34 |
6 | Florian Vogel (SWI) | Scott - Swisspower Mtb Racing Team | 0:02:17 |
7 | Stéphane Tempier (FRA) | Tx Active Bianchi | 0:02:23 |
8 | Jean-Christophe Péraud (FRA) | 0:02:34 | |
9 | Jose Antonio Hermida Ramos (SPA) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 0:02:38 |
10 | Fabian Giger (SWI) | Rabobank Giant Offroad Team | 0:02:47 |
11 | Geoff Kabush (CAN) | Scott-3roxracing | 0:03:05 |
12 | Jaroslav Kulhavy (CZE) | Specialized Racing | 0:03:15 |
13 | Lukas Flückiger (SWI) | Trek World Racing | 0:03:32 |
14 | Maxime Marotte (FRA) | BH - SR Suntour - Peisey Vallandry | 0:03:58 |
15 | Rudi Van Houts (NED) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 0:04:04 |
16 | Karl Markt (AUT) | Felt Oetztal X - Bionic Team | 0:04:10 |
17 | Martin Gujan (SWI) | Cannondale Factory Racing Team | 0:04:20 |
18 | Moritz Milatz (GER) | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | 0:04:26 |
19 | Christoph Sauser (SWI) | Specialized Racing | 0:04:28 |
20 | Emil Lindgren (SWE) | Rabobank Giant Offroad Team | 0:04:34 |
21 | Inaki Lejarreta Errasti (SPA) | Orbea Racing Team | 0:05:03 |
22 | Thomas Litscher (SWI) | Felt Oetztal X - Bionic Team | 0:05:06 |
23 | Jan Skarnitzl (CZE) | Rubena Auto-Mencik Specialized | 0:05:16 |
24 | Matthias Flückiger (SWI) | Trek World Racing | 0:05:25 |
25 | Sergio Mantecon Guttierrez (SPA) | Wildwolf - Trek Pro Racing | 0:05:32 |
26 | Jochen Käß (GER) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 0:05:36 |
27 | Tony Longo (ITA) | Tx Active Bianchi | 0:05:38 |
28 | Henk Jaap Moorlag (NED) | Rabobank Giant Offroad Team | 0:05:42 |
29 | Liam Killeen (GBR) | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 0:05:44 |
30 | Kohei Yamamoto (JPN) | Specialized Racing | 0:05:46 |
31 | Wolfram Kurschat (GER) | Topeak Ergon Racing Team | 0:05:53 |
32 | Carlos Coloma Nicolás (SPA) | Wildwolf - Trek Pro Racing | 0:06:05 |
33 | Sven Nys (BEL) | 0:06:20 | |
34 | Marek Konwa (POL) | Milka-Superior Mtb Racing Team | 0:06:29 |
35 | Fabien Canal (FRA) | GT Skoda Chamonix | 0:06:34 |
36 | Stephen Ettinger (USA) | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | 0:06:37 |
37 | Samuel Schultz (USA) | Subaru - Trek | s.t. |
38 | Jürg Graf (SWI) | Bskgraf Rollmat-Koba Mtb Team | 0:06:45 |
39 | Milan Spesny (CZE) | S&h Superior Mtb Team | 0:06:51 |
40 | Derek Zandstra (CAN) | Scott-3roxracing | 0:06:57 |
41 | Jiri Novak (CZE) | 0:06:58 | |
42 | Ivan Alvarez Gutierrez (SPA) | Elettroveneta - Corratec | 0:07:06 |
43 | Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA) | Lapierre International | 0:07:16 |
44 | Matous Ulman (CZE) | S&h Superior Mtb Team | 0:07:21 |
45 | Todd Wells (USA) | Specialized Racing | 0:07:22 |
46 | Julien Taramarcaz (SWI) | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | 0:07:24 |
47 | Uwe Hochenwarter (AUT) | Muskelkater Genesis Team | 0:07:44 |
48 | Chris Jongewaard (AUS) | Milka-Superior Mtb Racing Team | 0:07:53 |
49 | Robert Mennen (GER) | Topeak Ergon Racing Team | 0:08:10 |
50 | Piotr Brzozka (POL) | Jbg - 2 Professional Mtb Team | 0:08:18 |
51 | Michele Casagrande (ITA) | Elettroveneta - Corratec | 0:08:23 |
52 | Lachlan Norris (AUS) | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 0:08:25 |
53 | Patrik Gallati (SWI) | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | 0:08:37 |
54 | Alban Lakata (AUT) | Topeak Ergon Racing Team | 0:08:39 |
55 | Cédric Ravanel (FRA) | GT Skoda Chamonix | 0:08:42 |
56 | Umberto Carlo Corti (ITA) | Team Cbe Tecnoimpianti A.S.D. | 0:08:44 |
57 | Martino Fruet (ITA) | 0:08:52 | |
58 | David Joao Serralheiro Rosa (POR) | s.t. | |
59 | Max Plaxton (CAN) | 0:08:58 | |
60 | Lukas Sablik (CZE) | Rubena Auto-Mencik Specialized | 0:09:02 |
61 | Jeremiah Bishop (USA) | Cannondale Factory Racing Team | 0:09:10 |
62 | Robby De Bock (BEL) | 0:09:17 | |
63 | Daniel Mcconnell (AUS) | 0:09:21 | |
64 | Ruben Ruzafa Cueto (SPA) | Orbea Racing Team | 0:09:27 |
65 | Christoph Soukup (AUT) | 0:09:28 | |
66 | Martin Loo (EST) | Hard Rock Canossa Merida | 0:09:38 |
67 | Catriel Andres Soto (ARG) | Wildwolf - Trek Pro Racing | 0:09:43 |
68 | Shlomi Haimy (ISR) | Focus Mig Team | s.t. |
69 | Hannes Metzler (AUT) | 0:09:44 | |
70 | Hans Becking (NED) | Milka-Superior Mtb Racing Team | 0:10:02 |
71 | Kristian Hynek (CZE) | 0:10:08 | |
72 | Marek Galinski (POL) | Jgb - 2 Professional Mtb Team | 0:10:09 |
73 | Marc Colom (FRA) | Team Newcycling | 0:10:15 |
74 | Klaus Nielsen (DEN) | 0:10:18 | |
75 | Marcel Wildhaber (SWI) | Scott - Swisspower Mtb Racing Team | 0:10:24 |
76 | Michal Lami (SVK) | 0:10:35 | |
77 | Dariusz Batek (POL) | 0:10:38 | |
78 | Jérémy Huguenin (SWI) | Giant Swiss SR - Suntour | 0:10:51 |
79 | Serhiy Rysenko (UKR) | ISD Mtb Team | 0:11:02 |
80 | Pierre-Geoffroy Plantet (FRA) | Lapierre International | 0:11:09 |
81 | Giancarlo Sax (SWI) | Thömus Racing Team | 0:11:19 |
82 | Magnus Darvell (SWE) | Team Herbalife 24 Raumerrittet | 0:11:22 |
83 | Jeremy Horgan-kobelski (USA) | Subaru - Trek | 0:11:33 |
84 | Andrea Tiberi (ITA) | Torpado Surfing Shop | 0:11:39 |
85 | Ola Kjören (NOR) | Team Herbalife 24 Raumerrittet | 0:11:43 |
86 | Alexis Chenevier (FRA) | Scott Les Saisies | 0:11:51 |
87 | Spencer Paxson (USA) | Kona | 0:11:57 |
88 | Martin Fanger (SWI) | Giant Swiss SR - Suntour | 0:11:58 |
89 | Karl Platt (GER) | Team Bulls | 0:12:00 |
90 | Filip Eberl (CZE) | 0:12:04 | |
91 | Cameron Jette (CAN) | Scott-3roxracing | 0:12:05 |
92 | Andy Eyring (GER) | s.t. | |
93 | András Parti (HUN) | Euroone-Waberer's-Cube Mtb Team | 0:12:06 |
94 | David Fletcher (GBR) | Orange Monkey-Cannondale | 0:12:21 |
95 | Tim Wynants (BEL) | Milka Brentjens Mtb Racing Team | 0:12:22 |
96 | Kevin Van Hoovels (BEL) | Versluys Team | 0:12:34 |
97 | Oliver Beckingsale (GBR) | 0:12:45 | |
98 | Tiago Jorge Oliveira Ferreira (POR) | Bi&esse - Infotre Protek | 0:12:46 |
99 | Daniel Eymann (SWI) | Thömus Racing Team | s.t. |
100 | Frank Beemer (NED) | 0:12:49 | |
101 | Bjorn Brems (BEL) | 0:12:50 | |
102 | Paul Van Der Ploeg (AUS) | Felt Oetztal X - Bionic Team | 0:13:09 |
103 | Markus Bauer (GER) | 0:13:25 | |
104 | Irjan Luttenberg (NED) | 0:13:41 | |
105 | Ludovic Dubau (FRA) | Team Newcycling | 0:13:48 |
106 | Periklis Ilias (GRE) | Team Protek | 0:13:50 |
107 | Pascal Meyer (SWI) | 0:14:13 | |
108 | Giuseppe Lamastra (ITA) | 0:14:15 | |
109 | Simon Gegenheimer (GER) | 0:14:19 | |
110 | Fredrik Edin (SWE) | 0:14:20 | |
111 | Sébastien Carabin (BEL) | Versluys Team | 0:14:24 |
112 | Lee Williams (GBR) | 0:14:34 | |
113 | Oleksandr Gerashchenko (UKR) | ISD Mtb Team | 0:15:56 |
114 | Robert Gehbauer (AUT) | 0:16:55 |
1 | Romain Seigle (FRA) | Definitive Spectra.tec ASPTT | 1:05:07 |
2 | Andri Frischknecht (SWI) | Scott - Swisspower Mtb Racing Team | 0:00:40 |
3 | Keegan Swenson (USA) | Cannondale Factory Racing Team | 0:00:45 |
4 | Titouan Carod (FRA) | Scott Les Saisies | 0:00:49 |
5 | Victor Koretzky (FRA) | Bikepark.ch Craft | 0:00:51 |
6 | Kevin Panhuyzen (BEL) | Belgium | 0:01:22 |
7 | Enea Vetsch (SWI) | Bskgraf Rollmat-Koba Mtb Team | 0:01:59 |
8 | Boris Cara (BEL) | Houffalize-Granville Team | 0:02:15 |
9 | Michael Mayer (AUT) | Austria | 0:02:39 |
10 | Dominic Zumstein (SWI) | Scott - Swisspower Mtb Racing Team | 0:02:42 |
11 | Fredrik Fang Liland (NOR) | Merida Ntg | 0:02:44 |
12 | Manuel Fasnacht (SWI) | Fischer Junior Mtb Team | 0:03:03 |
13 | Dominic Grab (SWI) | Switzerland | 0:03:07 |
14 | Martin Frey (GER) | Team Bulls | 0:03:23 |
15 | Amado Goncalco Duarte Basilio (POR) | Portugal | 0:03:25 |
16 | Florian Trigo (FRA) | Houffalize-Granville Team | 0:03:33 |
17 | Niels Rasmussen (DEN) | Denmark | 0:03:39 |
18 | Gioele Bertolini (ITA) | Team Cbe Tecnoimpianti A.S.D. | s.t. |
19 | Beltain Schmid (ITA) | Italy | 0:03:54 |
20 | Raphael Gay (FRA) | France | 0:03:58 |
21 | Ben Zwiehoff (GER) | Germany | 0:04:18 |
22 | Sebastian Carstensen Fini (DEN) | Denmark | 0:04:23 |
23 | Piotr Konwa (POL) | Poland | 0:04:52 |
24 | Martin Stosek (CZE) | Ceska Sporitelna Specialized Junior Mtb Team | 0:05:13 |
25 | Alexey Lomilov (RUS) | Russian Federation | 0:05:14 |
26 | Oleksii Zavolokin (UKR) | ISD Mtb Team | 0:05:16 |
27 | Marc-Antoine Nadon (CAN) | Canada | 0:05:21 |
28 | Adrian Kucharek (POL) | F E-Vive Racing Team | 0:05:25 |
29 | Marcel Guerrini (SWI) | Focus Mig Team | 0:05:27 |
30 | Louis Bendixen (DEN) | Denmark | 0:05:32 |
31 | Alex Baker (GBR) | Orange Monkey-Cannondale | 0:05:38 |
32 | Toki Sawada (JPN) | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 0:05:59 |
33 | Eirik Sverdrup Augdal (NOR) | Team Herbalife 24 Raumerrittet | 0:06:00 |
34 | Andrin Beeli (SWI) | Bskgraf Rollmat-Koba Mtb Team | 0:06:06 |
35 | Simon Schilli (GER) | JB Felt Team | 0:06:15 |
36 | Martin Fusek (CZE) | Czech Republic | 0:06:16 |
37 | Arnaud Cannau (FRA) | Aix Vtt Thrifty | 0:06:23 |
38 | Alexander Welburn (GBR) | Great Britain | 0:06:29 |
39 | Nicolas Scheire (BEL) | Belgium | 0:06:37 |
40 | Florian Buffard (FRA) | Haut-Jura Vtt | 0:06:46 |
41 | Antoine Bouqueret (FRA) | France | 0:06:54 |
42 | Mathias Cloostermans (BEL) | Belgium | s.t. |
43 | Daniel Voitl (GER) | Germany | 0:07:06 |
44 | Daniel Lukes (CZE) | Czech Republic | 0:07:10 |
45 | Alexandre Vialle (CAN) | Canada - B | s.t. |
46 | Javier Cerdeño Rodriguez (SPA) | Spain | 0:07:11 |
47 | Mathieu Dehaeze (BEL) | Versluys Team | 0:07:13 |
48 | Nicolas Le Roy (FRA) | Aix Vtt Thrifty | 0:07:29 |
49 | Jan Kalt (GER) | Germany | 0:07:32 |
50 | Raphael Koch (SWI) | Switzerland | s.t. |
51 | Jacopo Billi (ITA) | Italy | 0:07:37 |
52 | Tom Evans (GBR) | Great Britain | 0:07:45 |
53 | Diego Gonzalez Calderon (SPA) | Spain | 0:07:55 |
54 | Ruslan Boredskiy (RUS) | Russian Federation | 0:07:58 |
55 | Alvaro Sanchez Escalona (SPA) | Spain | 0:08:00 |
56 | Lucas De Rossi (FRA) | Aix Vtt Thrifty | 0:08:07 |
57 | Artem Shevtsov (UKR) | Ukraine | s.t. |
58 | Bastien Michaud (FRA) | Haut-Jura Vtt | 0:08:13 |
59 | Thomas Griot (FRA) | R - Vtt Morillon | 0:08:25 |
60 | Jarno Weemaes (NED) | Trek-Kmc Trade Team | 0:08:26 |
61 | Georg Egger (GER) | Germany | 0:08:31 |
62 | Kjell Van Den Boogert (NED) | Netherlands | 0:08:32 |
63 | Denis Fumarola (ITA) | Italy | s.t. |
64 | Vincent Matz (FRA) | France | 0:08:37 |
65 | Mattia Setti (ITA) | Hard Rock Canossa Merida | 0:08:38 |
66 | Alberto Rossi (ITA) | Italy | 0:08:39 |
67 | Nicolas Fischer (SWI) | Tropical Solothurn | 0:08:42 |
68 | Iain Paton (GBR) | Great Britain | s.t. |
69 | Lehvi Braam (NED) | Netherlands | 0:08:52 |
70 | Hugo Numata (FRA) | Aix Vtt Thrifty | 0:08:54 |
71 | Bram Cools (BEL) | V.z.w. Goeman Scott Cycling Team | 0:09:00 |
72 | Eirik B Langerud (NOR) | Norway | 0:09:02 |
73 | Sem Huitema (NED) | Giant Dealerteams | 0:09:09 |
74 | Alessandro Repetti (ITA) | Italy | 0:09:13 |
75 | Maurus Duerr (SWI) | Switzerland | 0:09:14 |
76 | Dennis Wahlqvist (SWE) | Sweden | 0:09:20 |
77 | Shane Skelton (USA) | United States Of America | 0:09:23 |
78 | Lukas Baum (GER) | Germany | 0:09:35 |
79 | Albin Dalenberg (SWE) | Sweden | 0:09:40 |
80 | Roy Beukers (NED) | Feenstra Stevens Bike Team | 0:09:42 |
81 | Remy Mertz (BEL) | Merida Wallonie Mountain Bike Team | 0:09:57 |
82 | Gregor Dimic (SLO) | Energijateam.com | 0:09:58 |
83 | Jorgen Scheerens (BEL) | Belgium | 0:10:06 |
84 | Joel Koller (SWI) | Switzerland | 0:10:17 |
85 | Nicolas Daniels (BEL) | Merida Wallonie Mountain Bike Team | 0:10:19 |
86 | Bercel Meggyesi (HUN) | Hungary | 0:10:20 |
87 | Erno Mc Crae (BEL) | V.z.w. Goeman Scott Cycling Team | 0:10:24 |
88 | Michael Thompson (GBR) | Great Britain | 0:10:40 |
89 | Dominik Banyai (HUN) | Hungary | s.t. |
90 | Theo Meuzard (FRA) | R - Vtt Morillon | 0:10:44 |
91 | Theo Barthelemy (FRA) | Look - Beaumes De Venise | 0:10:49 |
92 | Arthur Moutte (FRA) | Look - Beaumes De Venise | 0:11:04 |
93 | Jesper Slik (NED) | Feenstra Stevens Bike Team | 0:11:05 |
94 | Ulisse Fieschi (SWI) | JB Felt Team | 0:11:10 |
95 | Davide Simone Ferrero (ITA) | Team Dytech | 0:11:14 |
96 | Nikita Fedorov (RUS) | Russian Federation | 0:11:15 |
97 | Jan Vastl (CZE) | Ceska Sporitelna Specialized Junior Mtb Team | 0:11:19 |
98 | Massimo Rosa (ITA) | Italy | 0:11:23 |
99 | Connor Bell (USA) | United States Of America | 0:11:25 |
100 | Agit Salman (TÜR) | Turkey | 0:11:31 |
101 | Anders Dalgaard (NOR) | Norway | s.t. |
102 | Alexander Loquet (BEL) | Belgium - B | 0:11:36 |
103 | Jochen De Vocht (BEL) | Belgium | 0:11:40 |
104 | Fabian Costa (AUT) | Austria | 0:12:04 |
105 | Olivier Eliot (FRA) | Bikepark.ch Scott | 0:12:16 |
106 | Johan Widen (SWE) | Sweden | s.t. |
107 | Erjan Ten Hove (NED) | Netherlands | s.t. |
108 | Bas Van Der Kooij (NED) | Netherlands | 0:12:40 |
109 | Audun Hanssen (NOR) | Norway | 0:12:47 |
110 | Robbert Keus (NED) | Netherlands | 0:13:02 |
111 | Quentin Stepien (BEL) | V.z.w. Goeman Scott Cycling Team | 0:13:09 |
112 | Jakub Rydval (CZE) | Czech Republic | 0:13:21 |
113 | Simon Vitzthum (SWI) | Switzerland | 0:13:41 |
114 | Lars Hubacher (SWI) | Bskgraf Rollmat-Koba Mtb Team | 0:13:47 |
115 | Patryk Adamkiewicz (POL) | Superior Mtb Energy Team | 0:13:50 |
116 | Adam Sekanina (CZE) | Czech Republic B | 0:14:06 |
117 | Oliver Herzig (GER) | Tropical Solothurn | 0:14:09 |
118 | Philipp Bertsch (GER) | Germany | 0:14:21 |
119 | Roan Mc Crae (BEL) | V.z.w. Goeman Scott Cycling Team | 0:14:28 |
120 | Thierry Montrosset (ITA) | Team Dytech | 0:14:42 |
121 | Omer Faruk Kansiz (TÜR) | Turkey | 0:15:07 |
122 | Yannick Runhart (NED) | Giant Dealerteams | 0:15:14 |
123 | Matteo Berta (ITA) | Team Dytech | 0:15:21 |
124 | Blaz Kadivec (SLO) | Energijateam.com | 0:15:35 |
125 | Olaf Malek (POL) | Superior Mtb Energy Team | 0:16:44 |
126 | Christos Loizou (CYP) | Cyprus | 0:17:43 |
127 | Jasper Maes (BEL) | Belgium | 0:17:57 |
128 | Gauthier Costalgi (FRA) | Aix Vtt Thrifty | 0:17:58 |
129 | Adrien Bacchiocchi (FRA) | Haut-Jura Vtt | 0:19:27 |
130 | Sergiy Boltak (UKR) | Ukraine | 0:20:24 |
131 | Fabien Nobili (FRA) | Aix Vtt Thrifty | 0:23:19 |
132 | Geoffrey Hoyaux (BEL) | Belgium - B | s.t. |
133 | Lucas Negro (ITA) | Team Dytech | s.t. |