All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
South Africa - 11 April 2009 - 12 April 2009
1 | Jose Antonio Hermida Ramos (SPA) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 1.55.03 |
2 | Julien Absalon (FRA) | Orbéa | 0.32 |
3 | Burry Stander (RSA) | Specialized Factory Racing | 0.52 |
4 | Christoph Sauser (SWI) | Specialized Factory Racing | 1.17 |
5 | Wolfram Kurschat (GER) | Topeak Ergon Racing Team | 1.20 |
6 | Nino Schurter (SWI) | Scott-Swisspower Mtb Racing | 2.01 |
7 | Jean-Christophe Péraud (FRA) | Massi | 3.40 |
8 | Lukas Flückiger (SWI) | Trek World Racing | 3.56 |
9 | Roel Paulissen (BEL) | Cannondale Factory Racing Team | 4.19 |
10 | Matthias Flückiger (SWI) | Trek World Racing | 4.30 |
11 | Stéphane Tempier (FRA) | Tx Active Bianchi | 4.35 |
12 | Florian Vogel (SWI) | Scott-Swisspower Mtb Racing | 4.43 |
13 | Martin Gujan (SWI) | Cannondale Factory Racing Team | 4.49 |
14 | Jaroslav Kulhavy (CZE) | 5.07 | |
15 | Moritz Milatz (GER) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 5.14 |
16 | Christoph Soukup (AUT) | Merida Biking Team | 5.24 |
17 | Ivan Alvarez Gutierrez (SPA) | Giant Italia Team | 5.45 |
18 | Rudi Van Houts (NED) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 5.51 |
19 | Jochen Käß (GER) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 5.54 |
20 | Liam Killeen (GBR) | Trek World Racing | 5.58 |
21 | Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA) | Lapierre International | 6.15 |
22 | Oliver Beckingsale (GBR) | Giant Mountain Bike Team | 6.24 |
23 | Todd Wells (USA) | Specialized Factory Racing | 6.30 |
24 | Hector Leonardo Paez Leon (COL) | Tx Active Bianchi | 6.42 |
25 | Cédric Ravanel (FRA) | Lapierre International | 6.58 |
26 | Ruben Ruzafa Cueto (SPA) | Orbea - Gd Deportivo | 7.15 |
27 | Carlos Coloma Nicolás (SPA) | Msc Bikes | 7.22 |
28 | Inaki Lejarreta Errasti (SPA) | Orbéa | 7.45 |
29 | Samuel Schultz (USA) | Subaru-Gary Fisher | 8.22 |
30 | Geoff Kabush (CAN) | Team Maxxis-Rocky Mountain Bicycles | 8.56 |
31 | Jürg Graf (SWI) | Felt International Mtb Team | 9.57 |
32 | Andrea Tiberi (ITA) | Tx Active Bianchi | 10.17 |
33 | Pierre-Geoffroy Plantet (FRA) | Lapierre International | 10.28 |
34 | Marc Colom (FRA) | 10.47 | |
35 | Sergiy Rusenko (UKR) | ISD Cycling Team | 10.51 |
36 | Connor Mcconvey (IRL) | Felt International Mtb Team | 10.55 |
37 | Jiri Friedl (CZE) | Merida Biking Team | 11.06 |
38 | Robert Mennen (GER) | 11.07 | |
39 | Dries Govaerts (BEL) | Lingier Versluys Mtb | 11.11 |
40 | Emil Lindgren (SWE) | Felt International Mtb Team | 11.13 |
41 | Daniel Mcconnell (AUS) | Torq Performance Nutrition | 11.26 |
42 | Cristian Cominelli (ITA) | Tx Active Bianchi | 11.31 |
43 | Yader Zoli (ITA) | Torpado-4us | 11.46 |
44 | Lukas Kaufmann (BRA) | 11.48 | |
45 | Umberto Carlo Corti (ITA) | Team Cbe Tecnoimpianti A.S.D. | 12.01 |
46 | Ludovic Dubau (FRA) | 12.05 | |
47 | Silvio Bundi (SWI) | Giant Mountain Bike Team | 12.27 |
48 | Guillaume Vinit (FRA) | Team Scott Valloire Galibier | 12.39 |
49 | Adam Craig (USA) | Giant Mountain Bike Team | 12.45 |
50 | Hannes Metzler (AUT) | 12.59 | |
51 | Bjorn Brems (BEL) | Team Saeco | 13.09 |
52 | Balz Weber (SWI) | DS-Rennsport | 13.37 |
53 | Milan Spesny (CZE) | Ceska Sporitelna Mtb | 13.48 |
54 | Nicola Rohrbach (SWI) | Central Ghost Pro Team | 13.55 |
55 | Juan Pedro Trujillo Hernandez (SPA) | Cemelorca-Trek-Lorca Taller Del Tiempo | 13.56 |
56 | Roan Exelby (RSA) | s.t. | |
57 | François Bailly Maitre (FRA) | Team Scott Valloire Galibier | 14.09 |
58 | Lachlan Norris (AUS) | Discovertasmania.com | 14.51 |
59 | Andrew Blair (AUS) | 14.57 | |
60 | Severin Disch (SWI) | Giant Mountain Bike Team | 15.17 |
61 | Dario Alejandro Gasco (ARG) | Msc Bikes | 15.26 |
62 | Frank Schotman (NED) | 16.17 | |
63 | Michael Broderick (USA) | 16.28 | |
64 | Jan Skarnitzl (CZE) | Giant Mountain Bike Team | 16.49 |
65 | Fabien Canal (FRA) | Lapierre International | 1 Lap |
66 | Andreas Kugler (SWI) | Felt International Mtb Team | s.t. |
67 | Bas Peters (NED) | s.t. | |
68 | Chris Jongewaard (AUS) | Trek-Brentjens Mountain Bike Racing Team | s.t. |
69 | Johnny Kritzinger (RSA) | s.t. | |
70 | Barry Wicks (USA) | Kona | s.t. |
71 | Renay Groustra (RSA) | s.t. | |
72 | Thomas Dietsch (FRA) | Team Bulls | s.t. |
73 | Maxime Marotte (FRA) | BH SR Suntour | s.t. |
74 | Heiko Gutmann (GER) | s.t. | |
75 | Periklis Ilias (GRE) | ISD Cycling Team | s.t. |
76 | Stefan Sahm (GER) | Team Bulls | s.t. |
77 | Rene Tann (GER) | s.t. | |
78 | Nathan Haas (AUS) | Discovertasmania.com | s.t. |
79 | Alban Lakata (AUT) | Topeak Ergon Racing Team | s.t. |
80 | Kashi Leuchs (NZL) | Felt International Mtb Team | s.t. |
81 | Matthys Beukes (RSA) | s.t. | |
82 | Kris Sneddon (CAN) | Kona | s.t. |
83 | Karl Platt (GER) | Team Bulls | 2 Laps |
84 | Frank Beemer (NED) | Trek-Brentjens Mountain Bike Racing Team | s.t. |
85 | Charlton Durie (AUS) | Discovertasmania.com | s.t. |
86 | Marc Bassingthwaighte (NAM) | s.t. | |
87 | Craig Paul (RSA) | s.t. | |
88 | Martin Fanger (SWI) | Giant Mountain Bike Team | s.t. |
89 | Alexander Gehbauer (AUT) | s.t. | |
90 | Josef Kamler (CZE) | Ceska Sporitelna Mtb | s.t. |
91 | Philip Buys (RSA) | s.t. | |
92 | Matous Ulman (CZE) | Scott & Hagget Mtb Team | s.t. |
93 | Joel Graf (SWI) | Felt International Mtb Team | s.t. |
94 | Erik Kleinhans (RSA) | s.t. | |
95 | Thomas Nicke (GER) | s.t. | |
96 | Brandon Stewart (RSA) | s.t. | |
97 | Ryan Sherlock (IRL) | s.t. | |
98 | Max Knox (RSA) | 3 Laps | |
99 | Vivien Legastelois (FRA) | BH SR Suntour | s.t. |
100 | Kristian Hynek (CZE) | Scott & Hagget Mtb Team | s.t. |
101 | Robert Gehbauer (AUT) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | s.t. |
102 | Raphael Gagne (CAN) | Team Maxxis-Rocky Mountain Bicycles | 4 Laps |
103 | Nathan Byukusenge (RWA) | s.t. | |
104 | Hugo Caetane (MRI) | s.t. | |
105 | Poloko Makara (LES) | s.t. | |
106 | Orbert Chembe (ZAM) | 5 Laps | |
107 | Trust Munangandu (ZAM) | 6 Laps |