All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Georgia
12 March 2021 | |||
12h00 | Vepkhvebi Patardzeuli | 17 - 34 | Armia Tbilisi |
13 March 2021 | |||
12h00 | Lelo Saracens Tbilisi | 33 - 22 | Kharebi Rustavi |
12h00 | Locomotive Tbilisi | 38 - 13 | Academia Tbilisi |
27 February 2021 | |||
12h00 | Batumi RC | 22 - 13 | AIA Kutaisi |
12h00 | Ares Kutaisi | 40 - 0 | RC Bolnisi Kochebi |
28 February 2021 | |||
12h00 | Armazi Tbilisi | 88 - 7 | RC Jiki Gori |
26 March 2021 | |||
13h00 | RC Jiki Gori | 0 - 116 | Kharebi Rustavi |
27 March 2021 | |||
11h00 | Vepkhvebi Patardzeuli | 19 - 29 | Ares Kutaisi |
2 April 2021 | |||
14h00 | Ares Kutaisi | 22 - 20 | Lelo Saracens Tbilisi |
3 April 2021 | |||
12h00 | Kharebi Rustavi | 27 - 5 | Armazi Tbilisi |
4 April 2021 | |||
12h00 | Vepkhvebi Patardzeuli | 130 - 0 | RC Jiki Gori |
9 April 2021 | |||
14h00 | Vepkhvebi Patardzeuli | 17 - 21 | Armazi Tbilisi |
10 April 2021 | |||
12h00 | Ares Kutaisi | 20 - 15 | Kharebi Rustavi |
11 April 2021 | |||
14h00 | RC Jiki Gori | 3 - 102 | Lelo Saracens Tbilisi |
16 April 2021 | |||
14h00 | Ares Kutaisi | 52 - 5 | Vepkhvebi Patardzeuli |
17 April 2021 | |||
12h00 | Armazi Tbilisi | 9 - 31 | Lelo Saracens Tbilisi |
18 April 2021 | |||
12h00 | Kharebi Rustavi | 64 - 0 | RC Jiki Gori |
24 April 2021 | |||
14h00 | RC Jiki Gori | 7 - 91 | Vepkhvebi Patardzeuli |
25 April 2021 | |||
12h00 | Lelo Saracens Tbilisi | 20 - 13 | Ares Kutaisi |
12h00 | Armazi Tbilisi | 24 - 34 | Kharebi Rustavi |
8 May 2021 | |||
12h00 | Lelo Saracens Tbilisi | 45 - 14 | Armazi Tbilisi |
16 May 2021 | |||
13h00 | Armazi Tbilisi | 10 - 38 | Vepkhvebi Patardzeuli |
13h00 | Kharebi Rustavi | 47 - 7 | Ares Kutaisi |
13h00 | Lelo Saracens Tbilisi | 113 - 0 | RC Jiki Gori |
26 March 2021 | |||
11h00 | Batumi RC | 23 - 12 | Academia Tbilisi |
13h00 | Locomotive Tbilisi | 30 - 20 | AIA Kutaisi |
2 April 2021 | |||
12h00 | RC Bolnisi Kochebi | 14 - 7 | Locomotive Tbilisi |
3 April 2021 | |||
14h00 | Armia Tbilisi | 17 - 27 | Batumi RC |
4 April 2021 | |||
14h00 | Academia Tbilisi | 9 - 23 | AIA Kutaisi |
9 April 2021 | |||
12h00 | Locomotive Tbilisi | 21 - 28 | Batumi RC |
10 April 2021 | |||
14h00 | RC Bolnisi Kochebi | 12 - 13 | Academia Tbilisi |
11 April 2021 | |||
12h00 | Armia Tbilisi | 13 - 14 | AIA Kutaisi |
16 April 2021 | |||
12h00 | Academia Tbilisi | 17 - 20 | Batumi RC |
17 April 2021 | |||
14h00 | AIA Kutaisi | 64 - 5 | Locomotive Tbilisi |
18 April 2021 | |||
14h00 | Armia Tbilisi | 31 - 27 | RC Bolnisi Kochebi |
23 April 2021 | |||
12h00 | AIA Kutaisi | 35 - 21 | Academia Tbilisi |
24 April 2021 | |||
12h00 | Batumi RC | 45 - 3 | Armia Tbilisi |
25 April 2021 | |||
14h00 | Locomotive Tbilisi | 24 - 34 | RC Bolnisi Kochebi |
8 May 2021 | |||
14h00 | RC Bolnisi Kochebi | 35 - 40 | Armia Tbilisi |
15 May 2021 | |||
13h00 | AIA Kutaisi | 29 - 14 | Armia Tbilisi |
13h00 | Batumi RC | 30 - 0 (forfeit) | Locomotive Tbilisi |
13h00 | Academia Tbilisi | 32 - 31 | RC Bolnisi Kochebi |
23 May 2021 | |||
16h00 | Armia Tbilisi | 6 - 26 | Ares Kutaisi |
6 June 2021 | |||
14h00 | Ares Kutaisi | 28 - 12 | Armia Tbilisi |
22 May 2021 | |||
14h00 | Academia Tbilisi | 24 - 11 | Locomotive Tbilisi |
16h45 | Armia Tbilisi | 27 - 29 | RC Bolnisi Kochebi |
5 June 2021 | |||
12h00 | Batumi RC | 28 - 13 | Academia Tbilisi |
15h00 | AIA Kutaisi | 31 - 12 | RC Bolnisi Kochebi |
11 June 2021 | |||
15h00 | Academia Tbilisi | 24 - 17 | RC Bolnisi Kochebi |
12 June 2021 | |||
15h00 | AIA Kutaisi | 16 - 13 | Batumi RC |
1 | AIA Kutaisi | 15 |
2 | Batumi RC | 14 |
3 | Academia Tbilisi | 10 |
4 | Ares Kutaisi | 10 |
5 | Kharebi Rustavi | 10 |
6 | Lelo Saracens Tbilisi | 10 |
1 | Ares Kutaisi | 2 |
2 | Kharebi Rustavi | 1 |
3 | Locomotive Tbilisi | 1 |
4 | RC Bolnisi Kochebi | 1 |
5 | RC Jiki Gori | 1 |
6 | AIA Kutaisi | 0 |
1 | RC Jiki Gori | 14 |
2 | Armazi Tbilisi | 12 |
3 | Vepkhvebi Patardzeuli | 12 |
4 | Armia Tbilisi | 10 |
5 | Locomotive Tbilisi | 10 |
6 | RC Bolnisi Kochebi | 10 |
1 | AIA Kutaisi | 10 |
2 | Batumi RC | 9 |
3 | Academia Tbilisi | 7 |
4 | Ares Kutaisi | 7 |
5 | Lelo Saracens Tbilisi | 7 |
6 | Kharebi Rustavi | 6 |
1 | Ares Kutaisi | 1 |
2 | Kharebi Rustavi | 1 |
3 | RC Bolnisi Kochebi | 1 |
4 | AIA Kutaisi | 0 |
5 | Academia Tbilisi | 0 |
6 | Armazi Tbilisi | 0 |
1 | RC Jiki Gori | 7 |
2 | Armazi Tbilisi | 6 |
3 | Armia Tbilisi | 6 |
4 | Vepkhvebi Patardzeuli | 6 |
5 | Academia Tbilisi | 3 |
6 | Locomotive Tbilisi | 3 |
1 | AIA Kutaisi | 5 |
2 | Armia Tbilisi | 5 |
3 | Batumi RC | 5 |
4 | Kharebi Rustavi | 4 |
5 | RC Bolnisi Kochebi | 4 |
6 | Academia Tbilisi | 3 |
1 | Ares Kutaisi | 1 |
2 | Locomotive Tbilisi | 1 |
3 | RC Jiki Gori | 1 |
4 | AIA Kutaisi | 0 |
5 | Academia Tbilisi | 0 |
6 | Armazi Tbilisi | 0 |
1 | Locomotive Tbilisi | 7 |
2 | RC Bolnisi Kochebi | 7 |
3 | RC Jiki Gori | 7 |
4 | Academia Tbilisi | 6 |
5 | Armazi Tbilisi | 6 |
6 | Vepkhvebi Patardzeuli | 6 |