All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
France - 19 September 2016 - 25 September 2016 - Indoor
25th Sep - 16h00 | Lucas Pouille | def. | Dominic Thiem | 7-6 6-2 |
24th Sep - 14h10 | Dominic Thiem | def. | Gilles Simon | 4-6 7-5 6-3 |
24th Sep - 16h55 | Lucas Pouille | def. | David Goffin | 7-6 6-1 |
23th Sep - 14h10 | Gilles Simon | def. | Malek Jaziri | 7-6 6-0 |
23th Sep - 16h10 | Dominic Thiem | def. | Gilles Müller | 6-4 7-6 |
23th Sep - 18h10 | Lucas Pouille | def. | Julien Benneteau | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
23th Sep - 20h50 | David Goffin | def. | Nicolas Mahut | 6-3 6-7 6-4 |
21th Sep - 14h10 | Julien Benneteau | def. | Dustin Brown | 6-3 6-4 |
21th Sep - 18h10 | Dominic Thiem | def. | Peter Gojowczyk | 7-5 7-6 |
21th Sep - 20h00 | Gilles Müller | def. | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-4 6-2 |
22th Sep - 12h10 | Malek Jaziri | def. | Vincent Millot | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
22th Sep - 14h20 | Gilles Simon | def. | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
22th Sep - 17h20 | David Goffin | def. | Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-4 6-2 |
22th Sep - 18h45 | Lucas Pouille | def. | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-4 6-7 6-4 |
22th Sep - 21h00 | Nicolas Mahut | def. | Illya Marchenko | 6-3 6-4 |
Dominic Thiem | Bye | |||
20th Sep - 11h10 | Peter Gojowczyk | def. | Nicolas Almagro | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
20th Sep - 14h10 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | def. | Grégoire Barrère | 5-7 7-5 6-2 |
19th Sep - 19h25 | Gilles Müller | def. | Horacio Zeballos | 7-6 7-5 |
Gilles Simon | Bye | |||
20th Sep - 16h25 | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | def. | Damir Dzumhur | 5-7 6-2 6-1 |
21th Sep - 16h55 | Malek Jaziri | def. | Ivan Dodig | 6-4 7-6 |
20th Sep - 19h30 | Vincent Millot | def. | Benoît Paire | 6-4 6-3 |
19th Sep - 18h10 | Julien Benneteau | def. | Martin Klizan | 6-2 6-1 |
20th Sep - 18h20 | Dustin Brown | def. | Paul-Henri Mathieu | 6-4 6-2 |
21th Sep - 13h55 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | def. | Iñigo Cervantes Huegun | 7-6 6-2 |
Lucas Pouille | Bye | |||
21th Sep - 15h35 | Nicolas Mahut | def. | Quentin Halys | 6-3 6-4 |
21th Sep - 11h10 | Illya Marchenko | def. | Andreas Seppi | 6-7 6-3 7-6 |
21th Sep - 12h10 | Jan-Lennard Struff | def. | Tommy Robredo | 7-6 7-5 |
David Goffin | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
19th Sep - 11h10 | Peter Gojowczyk | def. | Thomas Fabbiano | 6-3 6-2 |
19th Sep - 11h10 | Vincent Millot | def. | Michael Berrer | 6-4 6-2 |
19th Sep - 12h30 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | def. | Constant Lestienne | w.o. |
19th Sep - 12h40 | Grégoire Barrère | def. | Kenny De Schepper | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
18th Sep - 10h10 | Thomas Fabbiano | def. | Mathias Bourgue | 6-2 6-4 |
18th Sep - 10h10 | Peter Gojowczyk | def. | Julien Dubail | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
18th Sep - 11h35 | Vincent Millot | def. | Fabrice Martin | 6-4 6-2 |
18th Sep - 11h50 | Michael Berrer | def. | Adrian Andreev | 6-3 6-2 |
18th Sep - 12h50 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | def. | Hugo Schott | 6-1 6-1 |
18th Sep - 13h00 | Grégoire Barrère | def. | Artem Sitak | 6-3 6-4 |
18th Sep - 15h40 | Constant Lestienne | def. | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 6-3 3-6 6-1 |
18th Sep - 15h40 | Kenny De Schepper | def. | Albano Olivetti | 6-3 7-5 |