All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
France - Limoges - 12 December 2021 - 19 December 2021 - Hard
19th Dec - 15h30 | Alison Van Uytvanck | def. | Ana Bogdan | 6-2 7-5 |
18th Dec - 15h05 | Ana Bogdan | def. | Varvara Gracheva | 7-5 2-6 6-3 |
18th Dec - 17h05 | Alison Van Uytvanck | def. | Vera Zvonareva | 6-1 6-4 |
17th Dec - 12h10 | Ana Bogdan | def. | Jessika Ponchet | 7-5 7-5 |
17th Dec - 14h10 | Alison Van Uytvanck | def. | Kristina Mladenovic | 6-4 6-4 |
17th Dec - 16h05 | Vera Zvonareva | def. | Caroline Garcia | 6-4 6-3 |
17th Dec - 17h40 | Varvara Gracheva | def. | Greet Minnen | 6-3 5-7 6-1 |
16th Dec - 11h30 | Jessika Ponchet | def. | Polona Hercog | 6-3 6-4 |
16th Dec - 22h15 | Ana Bogdan | def. | Mallaurie Noel | 6-3 6-2 |
16th Dec - 17h55 | Greet Minnen | def. | Stefanie Vögele | 6-4 6-2 |
16th Dec - 19h20 | Varvara Gracheva | def. | Cristina Bucsa | 4-6 6-2 6-4 |
16th Dec - 16h10 | Vera Zvonareva | def. | Nina Stojanovic | 7-5 6-4 |
Caroline Garcia | def. | Elsa Jacquemot | 6-1 6-7 7-5 | |
16th Dec - 14h05 | Kristina Mladenovic | def. | Ulrikke Eikeri | 7-5 6-2 |
16th Dec - 12h45 | Alison Van Uytvanck | def. | Tatjana Maria | 6-2 6-3 |
13th Dec - 10h05 | Elsa Jacquemot | def. | Anna Blinkova | 7-6 6-1 |
13th Dec - 12h05 | Tatjana Maria | def. | Iryna Shymanovich | 6-3 6-3 |
13th Dec - 13h40 | Cristina Bucsa | def. | Lucia Bronzetti | 6-3 6-7 6-2 |
13th Dec - 18h10 | Ana Bogdan | def. | Mariam Bolkvadze | 6-2 6-1 |
13th Dec - 19h35 | Caroline Garcia | def. | Ankita Raina | 7-6 4-6 6-4 |
13th Dec - 22h40 | Mallaurie Noel | def. | Leolia Jeanjean | 7-6 6-4 |
14th Dec - 10h05 | Varvara Gracheva | def. | Tamara Korpatsch | 6-3 7-5 |
14th Dec - 13h15 | Greet Minnen | def. | Andreea Amalia Rosca | 3-6 6-1 6-1 |
14th Dec - 15h05 | Kristina Mladenovic | def. | Marine Partaud | 7-5 4-6 6-0 |
14th Dec - 17h35 | Stefanie Vögele | def. | Viktoriya Tomova | 6-3 6-4 |
14th Dec - 19h15 | Polona Hercog | def. | Robin Montgomery | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
14th Dec - 21h15 | Nina Stojanovic | def. | Daniela Vismane | 6-2 6-0 |
15th Dec - 10h05 | Ulrikke Eikeri | def. | Audrey Albie | 6-2 6-3 |
15th Dec - 11h45 | Vera Zvonareva | def. | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 6-3 4-6 7-5 |
15th Dec - 14h30 | Jessika Ponchet | def. | Shuai Zhang | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
15th Dec - 19h05 | Alison Van Uytvanck | def. | Vitalia Diatchenko | 6-1 6-3 |
The winners of this round are qualified
12th Dec - 10h10 | Leolia Jeanjean | def. | Evita Ramirez | 4-6 6-2 6-0 |
12th Dec - 12h05 | Elsa Jacquemot | def. | Margaux Rouvroy | 6-1 4-6 6-1 |
12th Dec - 14h25 | Marine Partaud | def. | Estelle Cascino | 7-5 6-4 |
12th Dec - 16h15 | Andreea Amalia Rosca | def. | Jasmin Jebawy | 6-0 6-0 |