All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
United Arab Emirates - 3 February 2024 - 11 February 2024 - Hard
Elena Rybakina | def. | Darya Kasatkina | 6-1 6-4 |
10th Feb - 12h00 | Darya Kasatkina | def. | Beatriz Haddad Maia | 6-3 4-6 7-6 |
10th Feb - 14h00 | Elena Rybakina | def. | Ludmilla Samsonova | 6-0 4-6 6-2 |
9th Feb - 10h10 | Ludmilla Samsonova | def. | Barbora Krejcikova | 7-5 6-4 |
9th Feb - 12h10 | Elena Rybakina | def. | Cristina Bucsa | 6-1 6-4 |
9th Feb - 14h10 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | def. | Ons Jabeur | 6-3 6-4 |
9th Feb - 15h55 | Darya Kasatkina | def. | Sorana Cirstea | 6-2 6-0 |
7th Feb - 10h10 | Darya Kasatkina | def. | Ashlyn Krueger | 6-3 7-5 |
7th Feb - 12h00 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | def. | Magda Linette | 7-6 6-7 6-1 |
7th Feb - 16h00 | Sorana Cirstea | def. | Maria Sakkari | 6-2 6-1 |
7th Feb - 17h30 | Ons Jabeur | def. | Emma Raducanu | 6-4 6-1 |
8th Feb - 10h10 | Barbora Krejcikova | def. | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-2 1-0 ab. |
8th Feb - 11h30 | Ludmilla Samsonova | def. | Anhelina Kalinina | 6-1 6-3 |
8th Feb - 14h05 | Elena Rybakina | def. | Danielle Rose Collins | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
8th Feb - 16h45 | Cristina Bucsa | def. | Heather Watson | 7-6 7-5 |
Elena Rybakina | Bye | |||
6th Feb - 11h30 | Danielle Rose Collins | def. | Naomi Osaka | 7-5 6-0 |
6th Feb - 10h00 | Cristina Bucsa | def. | Xin-yu Wang | 5-7 6-0 6-3 |
Heather Watson | def. | Veronika Kudermetova | 6-3 7-5 | |
Barbora Krejcikova | Bye | |||
Sara Sorribes Tormo | def. | Linda Noskova | 6-3 3-6 6-3 | |
Anhelina Kalinina | def. | Lucia Bronzetti | 6-1 7-6 | |
6th Feb - 14h30 | Ludmilla Samsonova | def. | Lesya Tsurenko | 6-0 6-1 |
5th Feb - 15h35 | Darya Kasatkina | def. | Diane Parry | 6-4 5-7 6-4 |
5th Feb - 12h05 | Ashlyn Krueger | def. | Bernarda Pera | 6-2 5-7 6-3 |
5th Feb - 10h10 | Sorana Cirstea | def. | Caroline Garcia | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
Maria Sakkari | Bye | |||
5th Feb - 13h10 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | def. | Xiyu Wang | 6-2 7-6 |
6th Feb - 10h00 | Magda Linette | def. | Alexandra Eala | 7-6 6-1 |
5th Feb - 18h25 | Emma Raducanu | def. | Marie Bouzkova | 6-4 6-1 |
Ons Jabeur | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
Linda Noskova | def. | Cristina Bucsa | 6-4 7-6 | |
Diane Parry | def. | Mai Hontama | 6-3 6-0 | |
Danielle Rose Collins | def. | Linda Fruhvirtova | 6-4 6-3 | |
4th Feb - 11h45 | Heather Watson | def. | Rebeka Masarova | 3-6 7-6 6-1 |
Bernarda Pera | def. | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-4 6-1 | |
Ashlyn Krueger | def. | Lucia Bronzetti | 7-5 6-0 |
Linda Noskova | def. | Vera Zvonareva | 6-4 6-1 |
Cristina Bucsa | def. | Ena Koike | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
Mai Hontama | def. | Aleksandra Krunic | 6-2 6-4 |
Diane Parry | def. | Raluca Georgiana Serban | 6-1 7-6 |
Linda Fruhvirtova | def. | Caroline Dolehide | 6-2 6-3 |
Danielle Rose Collins | def. | Despina Papamichail | 6-2 6-3 |
Heather Watson | def. | Sofia Kenin | 3-6 6-1 6-1 |
Rebeka Masarova | def. | Yulia Putintseva | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
Sara Sorribes Tormo | def. | Yara Alhogbani | 6-0 6-1 |
Bernarda Pera | def. | Wakana Sonobe | 6-4 6-0 |
Lucia Bronzetti | def. | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | 6-4 6-4 |
Ashlyn Krueger | def. | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-1 3-6 6-4 |