All sports Site

Menu
BC Oostende

Basketball - BC Oostende

BelgiumBelgium - Oostende- Founded in 1970

  • Results
  • Identity
  • Prize list

Results

BC Oostende - Results

Belgium - EuroMillions Basketball League - Regular Season - 2018/2019

General classificationPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
2nd6330219210+9
Home ClassificationPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
8th21107063+7
Away ClassificationPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
2nd4220149147+2
29th September 2018 - 20h30
Round 1
BC Oostende (3)BC Oostende70 - 63Leuven BearsLeuven Bears (4)
7th October 2018 - 15h00
Round 2
Excelsior Brussels (10)Excelsior Brussels83 - 84BC OostendeBC Oostende (2)
12th October 2018 - 20h30
Round 3
Spirou Charleroi (6)Spirou Charleroi64 - 65BC OostendeBC Oostende (2)
20th October 2018 - 20h30
Round 4
BC Oostende (2)BC Oostende - Antwerp GiantsAntwerp Giants (9)
27th October 2018 - 20h30
Round 5
Kangoeroes MechelenKangoeroes Mechelen - BC OostendeBC Oostende
3rd November 2018 - 20h30
Round 6
BC OostendeBC Oostende - Okapi Aalstar AlostOkapi Aalstar Alost
9th November 2018 - 19h30
Round 7
Limburg UnitedLimburg United - BC OostendeBC Oostende
17th November 2018 - 20h30
Round 8
BC OostendeBC Oostende - Liège BasketLiège Basket
24th November 2018 - 20h30
Round 9
Belfius Mons-HainautBelfius Mons-Hainaut - BC OostendeBC Oostende
15th December 2018 - 20h30
Round 10
Leuven BearsLeuven Bears - BC OostendeBC Oostende
22th December 2018 - 20h30
Round 11
BC OostendeBC Oostende - Excelsior BrusselsExcelsior Brussels
26th December 2018 - 20h30
Round 12
BC OostendeBC Oostende - Spirou CharleroiSpirou Charleroi
12th January 2019 - 20h00
Round 13
Antwerp GiantsAntwerp Giants - BC OostendeBC Oostende
19th January 2019 - 20h30
Round 14
BC OostendeBC Oostende - Kangoeroes MechelenKangoeroes Mechelen
2nd February 2019 - 20h00
Round 15
Okapi Aalstar AlostOkapi Aalstar Alost - BC OostendeBC Oostende
9th February 2019 - 20h30
Round 16
BC OostendeBC Oostende - Limburg UnitedLimburg United
15th February 2019 - 20h30
Round 17
Liège BasketLiège Basket - BC OostendeBC Oostende
2nd March 2019 - 20h30
Round 18
BC OostendeBC Oostende - Belfius Mons-HainautBelfius Mons-Hainaut
16th March 2019 - 20h30
Round 19
Leuven BearsLeuven Bears - BC OostendeBC Oostende
23th March 2019 - 20h30
Round 20
BC OostendeBC Oostende - Leuven BearsLeuven Bears
29th March 2019 - 20h30
Round 21
Excelsior BrusselsExcelsior Brussels - BC OostendeBC Oostende
31th March 2019 - 20h30
Round 22
BC OostendeBC Oostende - Excelsior BrusselsExcelsior Brussels
5th April 2019 - 20h30
Round 23
Spirou CharleroiSpirou Charleroi - BC OostendeBC Oostende
7th April 2019 - 20h30
Round 24
BC OostendeBC Oostende - Spirou CharleroiSpirou Charleroi
12th April 2019 - 20h30
Round 25
BC OostendeBC Oostende - Antwerp GiantsAntwerp Giants
14th April 2019 - 17h30
Round 26
Antwerp GiantsAntwerp Giants - BC OostendeBC Oostende
19th April 2019 - 20h30
Round 27
Kangoeroes MechelenKangoeroes Mechelen - BC OostendeBC Oostende
21th April 2019 - 20h30
Round 28
BC OostendeBC Oostende - Kangoeroes MechelenKangoeroes Mechelen
26th April 2019 - 20h30
Round 29
BC OostendeBC Oostende - Okapi Aalstar AlostOkapi Aalstar Alost
27th April 2019 - 20h00
Round 30
Okapi Aalstar AlostOkapi Aalstar Alost - BC OostendeBC Oostende
3rd May 2019 - 20h30
Round 31
Limburg UnitedLimburg United - BC OostendeBC Oostende
5th May 2019 - 20h30
Round 32
BC OostendeBC Oostende - Limburg UnitedLimburg United
10th May 2019 - 20h30
Round 33
BC OostendeBC Oostende - Liège BasketLiège Basket
12th May 2019 - 15h00
Round 34
Liège BasketLiège Basket - BC OostendeBC Oostende
17th May 2019 - 20h30
Round 35
Belfius Mons-HainautBelfius Mons-Hainaut - BC OostendeBC Oostende
19th May 2019 - 15h00
Round 36
BC OostendeBC Oostende - Belfius Mons-HainautBelfius Mons-Hainaut

Belgian Super Cup - 2018/2019

22th September 2018 - 20h30
Final
BC OostendeBC Oostende63 - 57Belfius Mons-HainautBelfius Mons-Hainaut

Belgian Cup - 2018/2019

3rd October 2018 - 20h00
Round of 16
Melco IeperMelco Ieper70 - 85BC OostendeBC Oostende

Basketball Champions League - Group D - 2018/2019

General classificationPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
8th2202144182-38
10th October 2018 - 20h30
Group D
BC Oostende (8)BC Oostende84 - 93Promitheas Patras BCPromitheas Patras BC (GRE) (3)
16th October 2018 - 20h30
Group D
Virtus Bologna (ITA) (1)Virtus Bologna89 - 60BC OostendeBC Oostende (8)
24th October 2018 - 20h30
Group D
BC Oostende (8)BC Oostende - Klaipedos NeptunasKlaipedos Neptunas (LTU) (4)
30th October 2018 - 20h30
Group D
BC Oostende (8)BC Oostende - Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana (SLO) (6)
7th November 2018 - 20h00
Group D
BBC Bayreuth (GER) (7)BBC Bayreuth - BC OostendeBC Oostende (8)
14th November 2018 - 20h30
Group D
BC Oostende (8)BC Oostende - Besiktas IstanbulBesiktas Istanbul (TUR) (5)
20th November 2018 - 20h30
Group D
Strasbourg IG (FRA) (2)Strasbourg IG - BC OostendeBC Oostende (8)
11th December 2018 - 18h30
Group D
Promitheas Patras BC (GRE) (3)Promitheas Patras BC - BC OostendeBC Oostende (8)
19th December 2018 - 20h30
Group D
BC Oostende (8)BC Oostende - Virtus BolognaVirtus Bologna (ITA) (1)
9th January 2019 - 18h00
Group D
Klaipedos Neptunas (LTU) (4)Klaipedos Neptunas - BC OostendeBC Oostende (8)
16th January 2019 - 20h30
Group D
Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) (6)Olimpija Ljubljana - BC OostendeBC Oostende (8)
22th January 2019 - 20h30
Group D
BC Oostende (8)BC Oostende - BBC BayreuthBBC Bayreuth (GER) (7)
29th January 2019 - 18h00
Group D
Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) (5)Besiktas Istanbul - BC OostendeBC Oostende (8)
6th February 2019 - 18h30
Group D
BC Oostende (8)BC Oostende - Strasbourg IGStrasbourg IG (FRA) (2)

Identity

Prize list

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved