All sports Site

Menu
FK Shkëndija

Football - Soccer - FK Shkëndija

MacedoniaMacedonia - Tetovo- Founded in 1979

  • Results
  • Identity
  • Prize list

Results

FK Shkëndija - Results

First Macedonian Football League - Prva Liga - Regular Season - 2018/2019

General classificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
2nd19105412011+9
Home ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
4th85221149+5
Away ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
2nd11532062+4
11th August 2018 - 17h00
Round 1
FK Shkëndija (5)FK Shkëndija2 - 2Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje (4)
19th August 2018 - 17h00
Round 2
FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (9)FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov0 - 0FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija (6)
27th August 2018 - 16h30
Round 3
FK Shkëndija (4)FK Shkëndija4 - 1FK Belasica StrumicaFK Belasica Strumica (10)
2nd September 2018 - 16h15
Round 4
FK Shkupi (9)FK Shkupi1 - 2FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija (3)
16th September 2018 - 15h30
Round 5
FK Shkëndija (2)FK Shkëndija6 - 2Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje (4)
23th September 2018 - 15h30
Round 6
FK Sileks Kratovo (7)FK Sileks Kratovo1 - 2FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija (2)
26th September 2018 - 15h30
Round 7
FK Shkëndija (3)FK Shkëndija0 - 2FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep (4)
29th September 2018 - 15h00
Round 8
Akademija Pandev (2)Akademija Pandev0 - 0FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija (3)
6th October 2018 - 15h00
Round 9
FK Shkëndija (2)FK Shkëndija2 - 2FK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova Dzepciste (4)
21th October 2018 - 14h30
Round 10
Vardar Skopje (1)Vardar Skopje0 - 2FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija (2)
28th October 2018 - 12h30
Round 11
FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija - FK Macedonia Gjorce PetrovFK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov
31th October 2018 - 13h30
Round 12
FK Belasica StrumicaFK Belasica Strumica - FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija
4th November 2018 - 13h30
Round 13
FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija - FK ShkupiFK Shkupi
10th November 2018 - 13h00
Round 14
Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje - FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija
22th November 2018 - 13h00
Round 15
FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija - FK Sileks KratovoFK Sileks Kratovo
25th November 2018 - 13h00
Round 16
FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep - FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija
28th November 2018 - 13h00
Round 17
FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija - Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
2nd December 2018 - 13h00
Round 18
FK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova Dzepciste - FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija
17th February 2019 - 14h00
Round 19
Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje - FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija
24th February 2019 - 14h00
Round 20
FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija - FK Macedonia Gjorce PetrovFK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov
3rd March 2019 - 14h00
Round 21
FK Belasica StrumicaFK Belasica Strumica - FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija
10th March 2019 - 14h00
Round 22
FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija - FK ShkupiFK Shkupi
16th March 2019 - 14h30
Round 23
Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje - FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija
28th March 2019 - 14h30
Round 24
FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija - FK Sileks KratovoFK Sileks Kratovo
31th March 2019 - 15h30
Round 25
FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep - FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija
3rd April 2019 - 15h30
Round 26
FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija - Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
7th April 2019 - 15h30
Round 27
FK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova Dzepciste - FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija
14th April 2019 - 16h00
Round 28
FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija - Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje
21th April 2019 - 16h00
Round 29
FK Macedonia Gjorce PetrovFK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov - FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija
24th April 2019 - 16h00
Round 30
FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija - FK Belasica StrumicaFK Belasica Strumica
28th April 2019 - 16h00
Round 31
FK ShkupiFK Shkupi - FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija
5th May 2019 - 16h00
Round 32
FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija - Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje
8th May 2019 - 16h30
Round 33
FK Sileks KratovoFK Sileks Kratovo - FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija
12th May 2019 - 16h30
Round 34
FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija - FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep
19th May 2019 - 16h30
Round 35
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev - FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija
26th May 2019 - 16h30
Round 36
FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija - FK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova Dzepciste

UEFA Europa League - Play-Off - 2018/2019

23th August 2018 - 20h45
Play-Off
BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR)BK Rosenborg Trondheim3 - 1FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija
30th August 2018 - 20h15
Play-Off
FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija0 - 2BK Rosenborg TrondheimBK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR)

UEFA Champions League - Third Qualifying Round - 2018/2019

8th August 2018 - 19h00
Third Qualifying Round
FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT)FC Red Bull Salzburg3 - 0FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija
14th August 2018 - 20h15
Third Qualifying Round
FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija0 - 1FC Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT)

UEFA Champions League - Second Qualifying Round - 2018/2019

24th July 2018 - 20h15
Second Qualifying Round
FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija1 - 0FC Sheriff TiraspolFC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA)
31th July 2018 - 19h00
Second Qualifying Round
FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA)FC Sheriff Tiraspol0 - 0FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija

UEFA Champions League - First Qualifying Round - 2018/2019

10th July 2018 - 20h15
First Qualifying Round
FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija5 - 0The New Saints FCThe New Saints FC (GAL)
17th July 2018 - 20h00
First Qualifying Round
The New Saints FC (GAL)The New Saints FC4 - 0FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija

Macedonian Cup - 2018/2019

12th September 2018 - 15h30
Round of 32
FK Kozuf GevgelijaFK Kozuf Gevgelija0 - 2FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija
19th September 2018 - 15h30
Round of 16
FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija2 - 0FK Kit-Go PehchevoFK Kit-Go Pehchevo
3rd October 2018 - 15h00
Round of 16
FK Kit-Go PehchevoFK Kit-Go Pehchevo0 - 5FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija
7th November 2018 - 17h00
Quarter-Finals
FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija - FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep
5th December 2018 - 17h00
Quarter-Finals
FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep - FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija

Identity

Prize list

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved