All sports Site

Menu
River Plate

Football - Soccer - River Plate

ArgentinaArgentina - Buenos Aires- Founded in 1901

  • Results
  • Identity
  • Prize list

Results

River Plate - Results

Argentina Division 1 - Regular Season - 2018/2019

General classificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
5th10624072+5
Home ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
10th5312041+3
Away ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
6th5312031+2
13th August 2018 - 01h00
Round 1
Club Atlético Huracán (14)Club Atlético Huracán0 - 0River PlateRiver Plate (13)
19th August 2018 - 01h00
Round 2
River Plate (18)River Plate0 - 0Belgrano de CórdobaBelgrano de Córdoba (19)
26th August 2018 - 01h00
Round 3
River Plate (17)River Plate0 - 0Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors (22)
2nd September 2018 - 01h00
Round 4
San Lorenzo de Almagro (16)San Lorenzo de Almagro1 - 1River PlateRiver Plate (18)
15th September 2018 - 20h30
Round 5
River Plate (10)River Plate4 - 1San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San Juan (19)
23th September 2018 - 22h45
Round 6
Boca Juniors (7)Boca Juniors0 - 2River PlateRiver Plate (5)
29th September 2018 - 22h00
Round 7
Club Atlético LanúsClub Atlético Lanús - River PlateRiver Plate
6th October 2018 - 22h00
Round 8
River PlateRiver Plate - C.S.D. Defensa y JusticiaC.S.D. Defensa y Justicia
20th October 2018 - 22h00
Round 9
Colón de Santa FéColón de Santa Fé - River PlateRiver Plate
27th October 2018 - 22h00
Round 10
River PlateRiver Plate - Club Atlético AldosiviClub Atlético Aldosivi
3rd November 2018 - 21h00
Round 11
Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes de La Plata - River PlateRiver Plate
10th November 2018 - 21h00
Round 12
River PlateRiver Plate - Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa Fe
24th November 2018 - 21h00
Round 13
Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz - River PlateRiver Plate
1st December 2018 - 21h00
Round 14
River PlateRiver Plate - Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia La Plata
8th December 2018 - 21h00
Round 15
Rosario CentralRosario Central - River PlateRiver Plate
26th January 2019 - 21h00
Round 16
River PlateRiver Plate - Patronato de ParanáPatronato de Paraná
2nd February 2019 - 21h00
Round 17
Vélez SársfieldVélez Sársfield - River PlateRiver Plate
9th February 2019 - 21h00
Round 18
River PlateRiver Plate - Racing ClubRacing Club
16th February 2019 - 21h00
Round 19
Club Atlético BanfieldClub Atlético Banfield - River PlateRiver Plate
24th February 2019 - 21h00
Round 20
River PlateRiver Plate - San Martin TucumanSan Martin Tucuman
2nd March 2019 - 21h00
Round 21
River PlateRiver Plate - Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys
9th March 2019 - 21h00
Round 22
Club Atlético TucumánClub Atlético Tucumán - River PlateRiver Plate
16th March 2019 - 21h00
Round 23
River PlateRiver Plate - CA IndependienteCA Independiente
30th March 2019 - 21h00
Round 24
Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de Córdoba - River PlateRiver Plate
6th April 2019 - 22h00
Round 25
River PlateRiver Plate - CA TigreCA Tigre

Identity

Prize list

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved