All sports Site

Menu
River Plate

Football - Soccer - River Plate

ArgentinaArgentina - Buenos Aires- Founded in 1901

  • Results
  • Identity
  • Prize list

Results

River Plate - Results

Argentina Division 1 - Regular Season - 2017/2018

General classificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
17th15124351618-2
Home ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
20th86222109+1
Away ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
13th7621369-3
28th August 2017 - 01h05
Round 1
CA Temperley (23)CA Temperley0 - 1River PlateRiver Plate (9)
10th September 2017 - 23h05
Round 2
River Plate (3)River Plate3 - 1Club Atlético BanfieldClub Atlético Banfield (15)
18th September 2017 - 01h05
Round 3
San Martín de San Juan (20)San Martín de San Juan1 - 3River PlateRiver Plate (2)
24th September 2017 - 23h05
Round 4
River Plate (2)River Plate1 - 1Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors (17)
2nd October 2017 - 01h05
Round 5
CA Tigre (25)CA Tigre1 - 1River PlateRiver Plate (2)
15th October 2017 - 23h05
Round 6
River Plate (2)River Plate2 - 2Club Atlético TucumánClub Atlético Tucumán (19)
29th October 2017 - 01h20
Round 7
Talleres de Córdoba (3)Talleres de Córdoba4 - 0River PlateRiver Plate (9)
5th November 2017 - 22h05
Round 8
River Plate (13)River Plate1 - 2Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors (1)
19th November 2017 - 01h30
Round 9
CA Independiente (8)CA Independiente1 - 0River PlateRiver Plate (16)
22th November 2017 - 23h15
Round 12
River Plate (17)River Plate2 - 0Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa Fe (3)
26th November 2017 - 23h15
Round 10
River Plate (19)River Plate1 - 3Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys (17)
4th December 2017 - 01h30
Round 11
Gimnasia La Plata (19)Gimnasia La Plata2 - 1River PlateRiver Plate (21)
28th January 2018 - 21h00
Round 13
Club Atlético HuracánClub Atlético Huracán - River PlateRiver Plate
4th February 2018 - 21h00
Round 14
River PlateRiver Plate - Olimpo Bahia BlancaOlimpo Bahia Blanca
11th February 2018 - 21h00
Round 15
Club Atlético LanúsClub Atlético Lanús - River PlateRiver Plate
18th February 2018 - 21h00
Round 16
River PlateRiver Plate - Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz
25th February 2018 - 21h00
Round 17
Vélez SársfieldVélez Sársfield - River PlateRiver Plate
4th March 2018 - 21h00
Round 18
River PlateRiver Plate - Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
11th March 2018 - 21h00
Round 19
Patronato de ParanáPatronato de Paraná - River PlateRiver Plate
18th March 2018 - 21h00
Round 20
River PlateRiver Plate - Belgrano de CórdobaBelgrano de Córdoba
1st April 2018 - 22h00
Round 21
C.S.D. Defensa y JusticiaC.S.D. Defensa y Justicia - River PlateRiver Plate
8th April 2018 - 22h00
Round 22
Racing ClubRacing Club - River PlateRiver Plate
15th April 2018 - 22h00
Round 23
River PlateRiver Plate - Rosario CentralRosario Central
22th April 2018 - 22h00
Round 24
Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de Sarandí - River PlateRiver Plate
29th April 2018 - 22h00
Round 25
River PlateRiver Plate - Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes de La Plata
6th May 2018 - 22h00
Round 26
Colón de Santa FéColón de Santa Fé - River PlateRiver Plate
13th May 2018 - 22h00
Round 27
River PlateRiver Plate - San Lorenzo de AlmagroSan Lorenzo de Almagro

Identity

Prize list

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved