All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Czech Republic - 6 November 2019 - 15 February 2020
6 November 2019 | |||
19h00 | BK Lokomotiva Plzen | 57 - 110 | BC Kolín |
1 December 2019 | |||
17h00 | BK Pardubice 2 | 62 - 78 | Basket Brno |
2 December 2019 | |||
19h15 | SA Brno | 129 - 98 | SKB Zlín |
3 December 2019 | |||
19h00 | Sokol Vysehrad | 64 - 111 | Sokol Hradec Králové |
19h00 | Levharti Chomutov | 97 - 80 | TJ Sokol Písek |
20h10 | Basket Opava 2010 | 75 - 104 | Ostrava NH |
4 December 2019 | |||
18h00 | TJ Sokol Prazský | 53 - 122 | Lions Jindrichuv Hradec |
20h00 | TJ Slavia Kromeríz | 81 - 93 | BK Opava 2 |
9 December 2019 | |||
17h30 | Ostrava NH | 67 - 90 (16-21, 22-29, 16-19, 13-21) | BK Pardubice |
8 January 2020 | |||
17h30 | USK Praha | 100 - 46 (27-11, 24-11, 22-14, 27-10) | Sokol Hradec Králové |
17h45 | BC Kolín | 104 - 99 (31-11, 36-32, 16-17, 21-39) | BK Decín |
19h00 | Levharti Chomutov | 64 - 101 (28-32, 9-19, 13-29, 14-21) | Usti nad Labem |
19h00 | BK Opava 2 | 67 - 112 (12-30, 15-30, 17-19, 23-33) | BK Olomoucko |
20h00 | SA Brno | 52 - 140 (10-37, 23-28, 10-38, 9-37) | BK Opava |
20h00 | Basket Brno | 74 - 92 (16-22, 25-24, 18-17, 15-29) | Turi Svitavy |
9 January 2020 | |||
18h30 | Lions Jindrichuv Hradec | 66 - 118 (22-33, 9-24, 21-26, 14-35) | Basketball Nymburk |
21 January 2020 | |||
18h00 | BK Olomoucko | 68 - 89 (13-18, 29-27, 13-21, 13-23) | USK Praha |
18h00 | Usti nad Labem | 79 - 83 (20-20, 25-19, 16-17, 18-27) | BK Opava |
22 January 2020 | |||
17h00 | Turi Svitavy | 100 - 65 (30-15, 25-25, 19-18, 26-7) | BK Pardubice |
23 January 2020 | |||
17h45 | BC Kolín | 80 - 92 (16-19, 24-23, 13-24, 27-26) | Basketball Nymburk |
14 February 2020 | |||
16h00 | BK Opava | 77 - 84 (14-29, 20-21, 17-17, 26-17) | USK Praha |
19h00 | Basketball Nymburk | 100 - 73 (22-27, 32-15, 18-18, 28-13) | Turi Svitavy |
15 February 2020 | |||
15h00 | BK Opava | 77 - 97 (16-31, 22-23, 17-22, 22-21) | Turi Svitavy |
15 February 2020 | |||
18h15 | USK Praha | 94 - 100 ot (23-27, 20-21, 22-23, 22-16) | Basketball Nymburk |
1 | Basketball Nymburk | 4 |
2 | Turi Svitavy | 3 |
3 | USK Praha | 3 |
4 | BC Kolín | 2 |
5 | BK Opava | 2 |
6 | BK Olomoucko | 1 |
1 | BK Opava | 2 |
2 | BC Kolín | 1 |
3 | BK Decín | 1 |
4 | BK Lokomotiva Plzen | 1 |
5 | BK Olomoucko | 1 |
6 | BK Opava 2 | 1 |
1 | BC Kolín | 1 |
2 | Basketball Nymburk | 1 |
3 | Levharti Chomutov | 1 |
4 | SA Brno | 1 |
5 | Turi Svitavy | 1 |
6 | USK Praha | 1 |
1 | BK Opava | 2 |
2 | BC Kolín | 1 |
3 | BK Lokomotiva Plzen | 1 |
4 | BK Olomoucko | 1 |
5 | BK Opava 2 | 1 |
6 | BK Pardubice 2 | 1 |
1 | Basketball Nymburk | 3 |
2 | BK Opava | 2 |
3 | Turi Svitavy | 2 |
4 | USK Praha | 2 |
5 | BC Kolín | 1 |
6 | BK Olomoucko | 1 |
1 | BK Decín | 1 |
2 | BK Pardubice | 1 |
3 | SKB Zlín | 1 |
4 | Sokol Hradec Králov. | 1 |
5 | TJ Sokol Písek | 1 |
6 | Turi Svitavy | 1 |