All sports Site
All sports Site
Russia - Khimki- Founded in 1997
Basketball Club Khimki Moscow Region is a basketball team from Russia, based in Khimki. The club was founded in 1997. BC Khimki Moscow plays their home games in the Basketball Center.
2 April 2023 - 18h00 Quarter-Finals | BC Khimki Moscow | 59 - 63 | Dinamo Vladivostok |
4 April 2023 - 18h00 Quarter-Finals | BC Khimki Moscow | 71 - 60 | Dinamo Vladivostok |
8 April 2023 - 10h15 Quarter-Finals | Dinamo Vladivostok | 57 - 66 | BC Khimki Moscow |
10 April 2023 - 11h30 Quarter-Finals | Dinamo Vladivostok | 54 - 75 | BC Khimki Moscow |
20 April 2023 - 16h00 Semi-Finals | Uralmash Ekaterinburg | 80 - 72 | BC Khimki Moscow |
22 April 2023 - 14h00 Semi-Finals | Uralmash Ekaterinburg | 87 - 73 | BC Khimki Moscow |
26 April 2023 - 18h00 Semi-Finals | BC Khimki Moscow | 77 - 76 | Uralmash Ekaterinburg |
8 May 2023 - 15h00 Third Place Match | Temp-Sumz Revda | 59 - 77 | BC Khimki Moscow |
12 May 2023 - 18h00 Third Place Match | BC Khimki Moscow | 66 - 58 | Temp-Sumz Revda |
14 May 2023 - 18h00 Third Place Match | BC Khimki Moscow | 74 - 66 | Temp-Sumz Revda |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4th | 46 | 28 | 18 | 10 | 2133 | 1993 | +140 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5th | 24 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 1088 | 1001 | +87 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4th | 22 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 1045 | 992 | +53 |
7 October 2022 - 18h00 October 2022 | BC Khimki Moscow (4) | 83 - 62 | Altajbasket Barnau (14) |
10 October 2022 - 18h00 October 2022 | BC Khimki Moscow (4) | 78 - 69 | BC Novosibirsk (8) |
18 October 2022 - 11h30 October 2022 | Dinamo Vladivostok (1) | 88 - 84 | BC Khimki Moscow (4) |
21 October 2022 - 13h10 October 2022 | Irkut Irkutsk (9) | 77 - 66 | BC Khimki Moscow (4) |
28 October 2022 - 18h00 October 2022 | BC Khimki Moscow (4) | 86 - 62 | BK Tambov (12) |
31 October 2022 - 17h00 October 2022 | BC Khimki Moscow (4) | 91 - 62 | Rusichi Kursk (13) |
17 November 2022 - 13h00 November 2022 | CSKA Moscou 2 (15) | 75 - 80 | BC Khimki Moscow (4) |
20 November 2022 - 17h00 November 2022 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg II (8) | 73 - 85 | BC Khimki Moscow (4) |
25 November 2022 - 17h00 November 2022 | BC Khimki Moscow (4) | 76 - 85 | Temp-Sumz Revda (3) |
28 November 2022 - 17h00 November 2022 | BC Khimki Moscow (4) | 70 - 76 | Uralmash Ekaterinburg (2) |
6 December 2022 - 17h00 December 2022 | BC Khimki Moscow (4) | 78 - 69 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar 2 (15) |
9 December 2022 - 16h00 December 2022 | BC Khimki Moscow (4) | 68 - 85 | Runa Basket Moscow (2) |
15 December 2022 - 16h00 December 2022 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk (10) | 73 - 88 | BC Khimki Moscow (4) |
22 December 2022 - 16h30 December 2022 | BC Khimki Moscow (4) | 85 - 81 ot | University Yugra Surgut (7) |
8 January 2023 - 11h00 January 2023 | Altajbasket Barnau (13) | 84 - 88 | BC Khimki Moscow (4) |
11 January 2023 - 13h30 January 2023 | BC Novosibirsk (5) | 57 - 68 | BC Khimki Moscow (4) |
18 January 2023 - 17h00 January 2023 | BC Khimki Moscow (4) | 72 - 66 | Dinamo Vladivostok (6) |
21 January 2023 - 17h00 January 2023 | BC Khimki Moscow (4) | 70 - 75 | Irkut Irkutsk (7) |
29 January 2023 - 14h00 January 2023 | BK Tambov (9) | 74 - 64 | BC Khimki Moscow (4) |
1 February 2023 - 17h00 February 2023 | Rusichi Kursk (14) | 50 - 87 | BC Khimki Moscow (4) |
15 February 2023 - 16h00 February 2023 | BC Khimki Moscow (4) | 73 - 70 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg II (11) |
18 February 2023 - 17h00 February 2023 | BC Khimki Moscow (4) | 85 - 78 | CSKA Moscou 2 (13) |
23 February 2023 - 17h00 February 2023 | University Yugra Surgut (8) | 72 - 77 | BC Khimki Moscow (4) |
2 March 2023 - 14h00 March 2023 | Temp-Sumz Revda (3) | 67 - 65 | BC Khimki Moscow (4) |
5 March 2023 - 13h00 March 2023 | Uralmash Ekaterinburg (2) | 70 - 55 | BC Khimki Moscow (4) |
10 March 2023 - 17h00 March 2023 | Runa Basket Moscow (1) | 73 - 54 | BC Khimki Moscow (4) |
13 March 2023 - 15h00 March 2023 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar 2 (15) | 59 - 84 | BC Khimki Moscow (4) |
26 March 2023 - 18h00 March 2023 | BC Khimki Moscow (4) | 73 - 61 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk (11) |
14 October 2022 - 18h00 First Round | BC Khimki Moscow | 89 - 79 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar 2 |
5 November 2022 - 12h00 First Round | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar 2 | 67 - 87 | BC Khimki Moscow |
3 December 2022 - 16h00 Round of 16 | BC Khimki Moscow | 79 - 79 | BC Samara |
19 December 2022 - 12h00 Round of 16 | BC Samara | 51 - 71 | BC Khimki Moscow |
25 January 2023 - 17h30 Quarter-Finals | BC Khimki Moscow | 94 - 81 | Runa Basket Moscow |
9 February 2023 - 17h00 Quarter-Finals | Runa Basket Moscow | 58 - 58 | BC Khimki Moscow |
17 March 2023 - 14h30 Semi-Finals | Nizhny Novgorod | 80 - 57 | BC Khimki Moscow |
19 March 2023 - 09h00 Third Place Match | MBA Moscow | 77 - 68 | BC Khimki Moscow |