All sports Site
All sports Site
Russia - Revda
Basketball Club Temp Sumz Revda is a basketball team from Russia, based in Revda.
2 April 2023 - 15h00 Quarter-Finals | Temp-Sumz Revda | 65 - 73 | BC Novosibirsk |
4 April 2023 - 15h00 Quarter-Finals | Temp-Sumz Revda | 79 - 65 | BC Novosibirsk |
8 April 2023 - 12h00 Quarter-Finals | BC Novosibirsk | 54 - 68 | Temp-Sumz Revda |
10 April 2023 - 14h30 Quarter-Finals | BC Novosibirsk | 74 - 64 | Temp-Sumz Revda |
14 April 2023 - 15h00 Quarter-Finals | Temp-Sumz Revda | 84 - 74 | BC Novosibirsk |
20 April 2023 - 18h00 Semi-Finals | Runa Basket Moscow | 66 - 60 | Temp-Sumz Revda |
22 April 2023 - 18h00 Semi-Finals | Runa Basket Moscow | 87 - 76 | Temp-Sumz Revda |
26 April 2023 - 15h00 Semi-Finals | Temp-Sumz Revda | 78 - 91 | Runa Basket Moscow |
8 May 2023 - 15h00 Third Place Match | Temp-Sumz Revda | 59 - 77 | BC Khimki Moscow |
12 May 2023 - 18h00 Third Place Match | BC Khimki Moscow | 66 - 58 | Temp-Sumz Revda |
14 May 2023 - 18h00 Third Place Match | BC Khimki Moscow | 74 - 66 | Temp-Sumz Revda |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 49 | 28 | 21 | 7 | 2377 | 2135 | +242 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4th | 24 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 1227 | 1093 | +134 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 25 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1150 | 1042 | +108 |
8 October 2022 - 18h00 October 2022 | Rusichi Kursk (13) | 71 - 94 | Temp-Sumz Revda (3) |
11 October 2022 - 18h00 October 2022 | BK Tambov (12) | 90 - 99 ot | Temp-Sumz Revda (3) |
22 October 2022 - 15h00 October 2022 | Temp-Sumz Revda (3) | 85 - 71 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk (10) |
28 October 2022 - 15h00 October 2022 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg II (6) | 78 - 81 | Temp-Sumz Revda (3) |
31 October 2022 - 17h00 October 2022 | CSKA Moscou 2 (11) | 61 - 85 | Temp-Sumz Revda (3) |
11 November 2022 - 16h00 November 2022 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar 2 (12) | 64 - 81 | Temp-Sumz Revda (3) |
17 November 2022 - 14h00 November 2022 | Temp-Sumz Revda (3) | 91 - 76 | Altajbasket Barnau (11) |
20 November 2022 - 14h00 November 2022 | Temp-Sumz Revda (3) | 78 - 83 ot | BC Novosibirsk (9) |
25 November 2022 - 17h00 November 2022 | BC Khimki Moscow (4) | 76 - 85 | Temp-Sumz Revda (3) |
28 November 2022 - 15h00 November 2022 | University Yugra Surgut (5) | 77 - 82 | Temp-Sumz Revda (3) |
6 December 2022 - 14h00 December 2022 | Temp-Sumz Revda (3) | 82 - 81 | Dinamo Vladivostok (6) |
9 December 2022 - 14h00 December 2022 | Temp-Sumz Revda (3) | 96 - 99 ot | Irkut Irkutsk (8) |
22 December 2022 - 14h00 December 2022 | Temp-Sumz Revda (3) | 81 - 89 | Uralmash Ekaterinburg (1) |
8 January 2023 - 14h00 January 2023 | Temp-Sumz Revda (3) | 103 - 92 | BK Tambov (9) |
11 January 2023 - 14h00 January 2023 | Temp-Sumz Revda (3) | 106 - 71 | Rusichi Kursk (14) |
20 January 2023 - 16h00 January 2023 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk (10) | 63 - 76 | Temp-Sumz Revda (3) |
29 January 2023 - 14h00 January 2023 | Temp-Sumz Revda (3) | 91 - 72 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg II (11) |
1 February 2023 - 14h00 February 2023 | Temp-Sumz Revda (3) | 80 - 71 | CSKA Moscou 2 (13) |
5 February 2023 - 15h00 February 2023 | Uralmash Ekaterinburg (2) | 85 - 74 | Temp-Sumz Revda (3) |
15 February 2023 - 13h00 February 2023 | Altajbasket Barnau (10) | 67 - 88 | Temp-Sumz Revda (3) |
18 February 2023 - 11h00 February 2023 | BC Novosibirsk (7) | 76 - 79 | Temp-Sumz Revda (3) |
24 February 2023 - 17h00 February 2023 | Runa Basket Moscow (1) | 75 - 68 | Temp-Sumz Revda (3) |
2 March 2023 - 14h00 March 2023 | Temp-Sumz Revda (3) | 67 - 65 | BC Khimki Moscow (4) |
5 March 2023 - 14h00 March 2023 | Temp-Sumz Revda (3) | 92 - 65 | University Yugra Surgut (8) |
10 March 2023 - 10h30 March 2023 | Dinamo Vladivostok (5) | 74 - 78 | Temp-Sumz Revda (3) |
13 March 2023 - 12h10 March 2023 | Irkut Irkutsk (7) | 85 - 80 | Temp-Sumz Revda (3) |
23 March 2023 - 14h00 March 2023 | Temp-Sumz Revda (3) | 100 - 68 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar 2 (15) |
26 March 2023 - 14h00 March 2023 | Temp-Sumz Revda (3) | 75 - 90 | Runa Basket Moscow (1) |
15 October 2022 - 12h00 First Round | BARS-RGEU Rostov na Donu | 54 - 75 | Temp-Sumz Revda |
5 November 2022 - 14h00 First Round | Temp-Sumz Revda | 80 - 53 | BARS-RGEU Rostov na Donu |
1 December 2022 - 13h30 Round of 16 | BC Novosibirsk | 60 - 70 | Temp-Sumz Revda |
26 December 2022 - 14h00 Round of 16 | Temp-Sumz Revda | 80 - 74 | BC Novosibirsk |