All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
France - 5 July 1956 - 28 July 1956
1 | Roger Walkowiak (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 124:01:16 |
2 | Gilbert Bauvin (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 124:02:41 |
3 | Jan Adriaensens (BEL) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 124:05:00 |
4 | Federico Bahamontes (SPA) | Van Hauwaert - Faema - Guerra | 124:11:30 |
5 | Nino Defilippis (ITA) | Bianchi | 124:11:39 |
6 | Wout Wagtmans (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 124:12:15 |
7 | Nello Lauredi (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 124:15:17 |
8 | Constant 'Stan' Ockers (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 124:18:08 |
9 | René Privat (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 124:24:15 |
10 | Antonio Alves Barbosa (POR) | 124:28:19 | |
11 | Gerrit Voorting (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 124:28:32 |
12 | Jean Forestier (FRA) | Follis - Dunlop | 124:31:31 |
13 | Charly Gaul (LUX) | Faema | 124:33:30 |
14 | Brian Robinson (GBR) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 124:35:09 |
15 | Daan de Groot (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 124:39:30 |
16 | André Darrigade (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 124:41:07 |
17 | Alexandre Close (BEL) | 124:43:03 | |
18 | Fernand Picot (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 124:43:44 |
19 | Jean Dotto (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 124:48:35 |
20 | Alfred De Bruyne (BEL) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 124:51:09 |
21 | Gilbert Desmet (BEL) | Bertin | 124:52:12 |
22 | Gastone Nencini (ITA) | Leo - Chlorodont | 124:56:12 |
23 | Bruno Monti (ITA) | Atala | 124:58:14 |
24 | Pasquale Fornara (ITA) | Arbos | 125:01:14 |
25 | Maurice Quentin (FRA) | Gitane | 125:05:09 |
26 | Arrigo Padovan (ITA) | Atala | 125:08:41 |
27 | Agostino Coletto (ITA) | Frejus | 125:10:29 |
28 | Jan Nolten (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 125:10:43 |
29 | Jesus Lorono Artega (SPA) | Splendid | 125:23:40 |
30 | Léo Van Der Pluym (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 125:25:26 |
31 | Pierre Beuffeuil (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 125:26:13 |
32 | Marcel Janssens (BEL) | Eldorado - Elve | 125:26:31 |
33 | Raymond Impanis (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 125:27:15 |
34 | Jean Malléjac (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 125:27:48 |
35 | Louis Rostollan (FRA) | La Perle | 125:31:08 |
36 | Jean-Pierre 'Jempy' Schmitz (LUX) | Follis - Dunlop | 125:34:13 |
37 | Joseph Thomin (FRA) | Arrow | 125:35:18 |
38 | Nicolas Barone (FRA) | Follis - Dunlop | 125:41:13 |
39 | Jean Brankart (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 125:42:22 |
40 | Raymond Hoorelbeke (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 125:44:57 |
41 | Angelo Conterno (ITA) | Bianchi | 125:47:11 |
42 | Pietro Giudici (ITA) | Condor | 125:48:14 |
43 | Mario Bertolo (ITA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 125:50:07 |
44 | Francis Siguenza (FRA) | Rochet | 125:50:41 |
45 | Richard Van Genechten (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 125:52:48 |
46 | Pierre Barbotin (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 125:54:54 |
47 | Max Schellenberg (SWI) | Condor | 125:56:56 |
48 | Alessandro Fantini (ITA) | Atala | 125:58:36 |
49 | Raphaël Géminiani (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 125:58:47 |
50 | Roger Hassenforder (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 126:00:36 |
51 | Marcel Ernzer (LUX) | Faema | 126:07:35 |
52 | Pierre Scribante (FRA) | Follis - Dunlop | 126:11:40 |
53 | Vincent Vitetta (FRA) | Essor | 126:12:17 |
54 | Louis Bergaud (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 126:17:52 |
55 | Pierino Baffi (ITA) | Nivea - Fuchs | 126:19:10 |
56 | Louis Caput (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 126:22:09 |
57 | Jean Lerda (FRA) | Essor | 126:24:03 |
58 | Rene Marigil Domingo (SPA) | Splendid | 126:24:53 |
59 | Claude Le Ber (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 126:30:44 |
60 | Jean-Claude Gret (SWI) | Tigra | 126:31:12 |
61 | Remo Pianezzi (SWI) | Cilo | 126:31:23 |
62 | Valentin Huot (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 126:32:01 |
63 | Joseph Morvan (FRA) | Arrow | 126:33:30 |
64 | Claude Frei (SWI) | Allegro | 126:35:25 |
65 | Salvador Botella Rodrigo (SPA) | Splendid | 126:35:48 |
66 | Alfred Tonello (FRA) | Plume Sport | 126:40:05 |
67 | Maurice Lampre (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 126:48:45 |
68 | Nicolas Morin (LUX) | 126:48:53 | |
69 | Raymond Meyzenq (FRA) | Liberia | 126:49:24 |
70 | Bernardo Ruiz Navarette (SPA) | Splendid | 126:51:40 |
71 | Adolphe Deledda (FRA) | Follis - Dunlop | 126:53:53 |
72 | Jean-claude Skerl (FRA) | Essor | 126:57:07 |
73 | Robert Gibanel (FRA) | Elve - Peugeot | 126:58:34 |
74 | Miguel Bover Pons (SPA) | Splendid | 127:00:32 |
75 | Joseph Mirando (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 127:03:19 |
76 | Amand Audaire (FRA) | Arrow | 127:04:49 |
77 | Carmelo Morales Erostarbe (SPA) | 127:06:05 | |
78 | Albert Dolhats (FRA) | Rochet | 127:08:17 |
79 | Marcel Guitard (FRA) | Gitane | 127:10:28 |
80 | Camille Huyghe (FRA) | Bertin | 127:12:23 |
81 | José Serra Gil (SPA) | Girardengo | 127:18:12 |
82 | Roger Chupin (FRA) | Follis - Dunlop | 127:20:23 |
83 | Willy Kemp (LUX) | Van Hauwaert - Faema - Guerra | 127:24:22 |
84 | Tino Sabbadini (FRA) | Royal | 127:39:45 |
85 | Philippe Agut (FRA) | Splendid | 127:54:03 |
86 | Werner Arnold (SWI) | Mondia | 127:59:10 |
87 | Jef Lahaye (NED) | Eroba | 128:03:38 |
88 | Roger Chaussabel (FRA) | Follis - Dunlop | 128:10:34 |
1 | Constant 'Stan' Ockers (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 280 |
2 | Fernand Picot (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 464 |
3 | Gerrit Voorting (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 465 |
4 | André Darrigade (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 489 |
5 | Gilbert Bauvin (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 510 |
6 | Daan de Groot (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 546 |
7 | Gilbert Desmet (BEL) | Bertin | 578 |
8 | Nino Defilippis (ITA) | Bianchi | 596 |
9 | Nello Lauredi (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 624 |
10 | Antonio Barbosa (LUX) | 628 |
1 | André Darrigade (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 05:19:15 |
2 | Fritz Schär (SWI) | Van Hauwaert - Faema - Guerra | 05:19:15 |
3 | Brian Robinson (GBR) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 05:19:15 |
4 | André Vlayen (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 05:21:19 |
5 | Gerrit Voorting (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 05:21:19 |
6 | Antonio Alves Barbosa (POR) | 05:21:19 | |
7 | Nello Lauredi (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 05:21:19 |
8 | Daan de Groot (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 05:24:49 |
9 | Pierre Barbotin (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 05:24:51 |
10 | Jan Adriaensens (BEL) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 05:25:55 |
11 | Maurice Quentin (FRA) | Gitane | 05:25:55 |
12 | Marcel Guitard (FRA) | Gitane | 05:25:55 |
13 | Gilbert Desmet (BEL) | Bertin | 05:26:41 |
14 | Constant 'Stan' Ockers (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 05:26:43 |
15 | Fernand Picot (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 05:26:43 |
16 | Louis Rostollan (FRA) | La Perle | 05:26:43 |
17 | Gilbert Bauvin (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 05:26:43 |
18 | Roger Hassenforder (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 05:26:43 |
19 | Nino Defilippis (ITA) | Bianchi | 05:26:43 |
20 | Miguel Poblet Orriols (SPA) | Splendid | 05:26:43 |
21 | Alfred Tonello (FRA) | Plume Sport | 05:26:43 |
22 | Nicolas Barone (FRA) | Follis - Dunlop | 05:26:43 |
23 | Alfred De Bruyne (BEL) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 05:26:43 |
24 | Fausto Lurati (SWI) | Mondia | 05:26:43 |
25 | Francis Siguenza (FRA) | Rochet | 05:26:43 |
26 | François Mahé (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 05:26:43 |
27 | Jean-Claude Gret (SWI) | Tigra | 05:26:43 |
28 | Michel Stolker (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 05:26:43 |
29 | Salvador Botella Rodrigo (SPA) | Splendid | 05:26:43 |
30 | Camille Huyghe (FRA) | Bertin | 05:26:43 |
31 | Raymond Impanis (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 05:26:43 |
32 | Jean Malléjac (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 05:26:43 |
33 | Agostino Coletto (ITA) | Frejus | 05:26:43 |
34 | Aldo Bolzan (LUX) | Follis - Dunlop | 05:26:43 |
35 | Marcel Ernzer (LUX) | Faema | 05:26:43 |
36 | Richard Van Genechten (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 05:26:43 |
37 | Marcel Janssens (BEL) | Eldorado - Elve | 05:26:43 |
38 | Pierino Baffi (ITA) | Nivea - Fuchs | 05:26:43 |
39 | Alexandre Close (BEL) | 05:26:43 | |
40 | Angelo Conterno (ITA) | Bianchi | 05:26:43 |
41 | Charly Gaul (LUX) | Faema | 05:26:43 |
42 | Jean Brankart (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 05:26:43 |
43 | Jef Lahaye (NED) | Eroba | 05:26:43 |
44 | Raphaël Géminiani (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 05:26:43 |
45 | Carmelo Morales Erostarbe (SPA) | 05:26:43 | |
46 | Wout Wagtmans (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 05:26:43 |
47 | Raymond Hoorelbeke (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 05:26:43 |
48 | René Privat (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 05:26:43 |
49 | Jean Forestier (FRA) | Follis - Dunlop | 05:26:43 |
50 | Roger Walkowiak (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 05:26:43 |
1 | Alfred De Bruyne (BEL) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 06:35:31 |
2 | Pierre Pardoen (FRA) | Bobet - BP - Hutchinson | 06:35:31 |
3 | Jean Malléjac (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 06:35:31 |
4 | Jean-Pierre 'Jempy' Schmitz (LUX) | Follis - Dunlop | 06:35:31 |
5 | Louis Caput (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 06:36:20 |
6 | Roger Hassenforder (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 06:36:20 |
7 | Louis Rostollan (FRA) | La Perle | 06:36:20 |
8 | Nicolas Barone (FRA) | Follis - Dunlop | 06:36:20 |
9 | Gilbert Scodeller (FRA) | Bianchi | 06:36:20 |
10 | Bruno Monti (ITA) | Atala | 06:36:20 |
11 | Camille Huyghe (FRA) | Bertin | 06:36:20 |
12 | Raymond Hoorelbeke (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 06:36:20 |
13 | Marcel Ernzer (LUX) | Faema | 06:36:20 |
14 | Angelo Conterno (ITA) | Bianchi | 06:36:20 |
15 | Gilbert Desmet (BEL) | Bertin | 06:36:20 |
16 | Stanislas Bober (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 06:36:20 |
17 | Amand Audaire (FRA) | Arrow | 06:36:20 |
18 | Nello Lauredi (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 06:36:20 |
19 | Mario Bertolo (ITA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 06:36:20 |
20 | André Darrigade (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 06:36:20 |
21 | François Mahé (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 06:36:20 |
22 | Alfred Tonello (FRA) | Plume Sport | 06:36:20 |
23 | Jean Forestier (FRA) | Follis - Dunlop | 06:36:20 |
24 | Raymond Impanis (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 06:36:20 |
25 | Vincent Vitetta (FRA) | Essor | 06:36:20 |
26 | Gilbert Bauvin (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 06:36:44 |
27 | Fernand Picot (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 06:36:44 |
28 | Jean-Claude Gret (SWI) | Tigra | 06:36:44 |
29 | Constant 'Stan' Ockers (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 06:36:44 |
30 | Francis Siguenza (FRA) | Rochet | 06:36:44 |
31 | Daan de Groot (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 06:36:44 |
32 | Alexandre Close (BEL) | 06:36:44 | |
33 | Richard Van Genechten (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 06:36:44 |
34 | Nino Defilippis (ITA) | Bianchi | 06:36:44 |
35 | Joseph Thomin (FRA) | Arrow | 06:36:44 |
36 | Jean Brankart (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 06:36:44 |
37 | Aldo Bolzan (LUX) | Follis - Dunlop | 06:36:44 |
38 | Wout Wagtmans (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 06:36:44 |
39 | Maurice Quentin (FRA) | Gitane | 06:36:44 |
40 | Gerrit Voorting (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 06:36:44 |
41 | Jan Adriaensens (BEL) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 06:36:44 |
42 | Nicolas Morin (LUX) | 06:36:44 | |
43 | Pasquale Fornara (ITA) | Arbos | 06:36:44 |
44 | Pierre Beuffeuil (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 06:36:44 |
45 | Agostino Coletto (ITA) | Frejus | 06:36:44 |
46 | Pietro Giudici (ITA) | Condor | 06:36:44 |
47 | Pierino Baffi (ITA) | Nivea - Fuchs | 06:36:44 |
48 | Charly Gaul (LUX) | Faema | 06:36:44 |
49 | Arrigo Padovan (ITA) | Atala | 06:36:44 |
50 | Alessandro Fantini (ITA) | Atala | 06:37:44 |
1 | Arrigo Padovan (ITA) | Atala | 06:34:31 |
2 | Gilbert Desmet (BEL) | Bertin | 06:34:31 |
3 | Claude Le Ber (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 06:34:31 |
4 | François Mahé (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 06:34:31 |
5 | Roger Chaussabel (FRA) | Follis - Dunlop | 06:34:41 |
6 | Léo Van Der Pluym (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 06:34:41 |
7 | Claude Frei (SWI) | Allegro | 06:34:41 |
8 | Antonio Alves Barbosa (POR) | 06:34:51 | |
9 | Camille Huyghe (FRA) | Bertin | 06:35:56 |
10 | Fernand Picot (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 06:49:25 |
11 | Pierre Beuffeuil (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 06:49:25 |
12 | Roger Chupin (FRA) | Follis - Dunlop | 06:49:25 |
13 | Constant 'Stan' Ockers (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 06:49:37 |
14 | Gilbert Bauvin (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 06:49:37 |
15 | Amand Audaire (FRA) | Arrow | 06:49:37 |
16 | Joseph Thomin (FRA) | Arrow | 06:49:37 |
17 | Daan de Groot (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 06:49:37 |
18 | Louis Rostollan (FRA) | La Perle | 06:49:37 |
19 | Gerrit Voorting (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 06:49:37 |
20 | Bruno Monti (ITA) | Atala | 06:49:37 |
21 | Roger Hassenforder (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 06:49:37 |
22 | Nello Lauredi (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 06:49:37 |
23 | Alfred De Bruyne (BEL) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 06:49:37 |
24 | Wout Wagtmans (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 06:49:37 |
25 | Michel Stolker (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 06:49:37 |
26 | Marcel Guitard (FRA) | Gitane | 06:49:37 |
27 | Nicolas Barone (FRA) | Follis - Dunlop | 06:49:37 |
28 | Eugène Letendre (FRA) | Rochet | 06:49:37 |
29 | Mario Bertolo (ITA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 06:49:37 |
30 | Marcel Ernzer (LUX) | Faema | 06:49:37 |
31 | Miguel Poblet Orriols (SPA) | Splendid | 06:49:37 |
32 | Albert Dolhats (FRA) | Rochet | 06:49:37 |
33 | Jan Adriaensens (BEL) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 06:49:37 |
34 | Fritz Schär (SWI) | Van Hauwaert - Faema - Guerra | 06:49:37 |
35 | Richard Van Genechten (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 06:49:37 |
36 | André Darrigade (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 06:49:37 |
37 | Pierre Scribante (FRA) | Follis - Dunlop | 06:49:37 |
38 | Alfred Tonello (FRA) | Plume Sport | 06:49:37 |
39 | Alessandro Fantini (ITA) | Atala | 06:49:37 |
40 | Maurice Lampre (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 06:49:37 |
41 | Angelo Conterno (ITA) | Bianchi | 06:49:37 |
42 | Salvador Botella Rodrigo (SPA) | Splendid | 06:49:37 |
43 | André Vlayen (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 06:49:37 |
44 | Jean Forestier (FRA) | Follis - Dunlop | 06:49:37 |
45 | Piet Van Den Brekel (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 06:49:37 |
46 | Vincent Vitetta (FRA) | Essor | 06:49:37 |
47 | Jean-claude Skerl (FRA) | Essor | 06:49:37 |
48 | Aldo Bolzan (LUX) | Follis - Dunlop | 06:49:37 |
49 | Jean Brankart (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 06:49:37 |
50 | Gastone Nencini (ITA) | Leo - Chlorodont | 06:49:37 |
1 | Charly Gaul (LUX) | Faema | 00:22:19 |
2 | Jean Brankart (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 00:22:46 |
3 | Federico Bahamontes (SPA) | Van Hauwaert - Faema - Guerra | 00:22:51 |
4 | Constant 'Stan' Ockers (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 00:22:52 |
5 | Jean-Pierre 'Jempy' Schmitz (LUX) | Follis - Dunlop | 00:23:04 |
6 | Raymond Elena (FRA) | Gitane | 00:23:06 |
7 | Gilbert Bauvin (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 00:23:07 |
8 | Pasquale Fornara (ITA) | Arbos | 00:23:09 |
9 | Gilbert Desmet (BEL) | Bertin | 00:23:17 |
10 | Agostino Coletto (ITA) | Frejus | 00:23:20 |
11 | Fritz Schär (SWI) | Van Hauwaert - Faema - Guerra | 00:23:21 |
12 | Jesus Lorono Artega (SPA) | Splendid | 00:23:22 |
13 | Marcel Ernzer (LUX) | Faema | 00:23:23 |
14 | Nello Lauredi (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 00:23:24 |
15 | Nino Defilippis (ITA) | Bianchi | 00:23:29 |
16 | François Mahé (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 00:23:32 |
17 | Pierre Barbotin (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 00:23:35 |
18 | André Darrigade (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 00:23:35 |
19 | Antonio Alves Barbosa (POR) | 00:23:35 | |
20 | Mario Bertolo (ITA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 00:23:35 |
21 | Alfred De Bruyne (BEL) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 00:23:37 |
22 | Claude Le Ber (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 00:23:41 |
23 | Maurice Quentin (FRA) | Gitane | 00:23:43 |
24 | Salvador Botella Rodrigo (SPA) | Splendid | 00:23:45 |
25 | Jean-Claude Gret (SWI) | Tigra | 00:23:49 |
26 | André Vlayen (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 00:23:51 |
27 | Gerrit Voorting (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 00:23:52 |
28 | Louis Rostollan (FRA) | La Perle | 00:23:53 |
29 | Brian Robinson (GBR) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 00:23:54 |
30 | Valentin Huot (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 00:23:56 |
31 | Roger Walkowiak (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 00:23:59 |
32 | Jean Forestier (FRA) | Follis - Dunlop | 00:24:00 |
33 | Jan Adriaensens (BEL) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 00:24:00 |
34 | Gastone Nencini (ITA) | Leo - Chlorodont | 00:24:01 |
35 | Miguel Poblet Orriols (SPA) | Splendid | 00:24:02 |
36 | Robert Gibanel (FRA) | Elve - Peugeot | 00:24:02 |
37 | Arrigo Padovan (ITA) | Atala | 00:24:03 |
38 | Raymond Hoorelbeke (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 00:24:04 |
39 | Jean Le Guilly (FRA) | 00:24:05 | |
40 | Marcel Janssens (BEL) | Eldorado - Elve | 00:24:05 |
41 | Alexandre Close (BEL) | 00:24:06 | |
42 | Francis Siguenza (FRA) | Rochet | 00:24:07 |
43 | Nicolas Morin (LUX) | 00:24:07 | |
44 | Pierre Scribante (FRA) | Follis - Dunlop | 00:24:08 |
45 | Raymond Impanis (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 00:24:08 |
46 | Miguel Chacon (SPA) | Splendid | 00:24:08 |
47 | Tino Sabbadini (FRA) | Royal | 00:24:10 |
48 | René Privat (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 00:24:12 |
49 | Richard Van Genechten (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 00:24:13 |
50 | Raymond Meyzenq (FRA) | Liberia | 00:24:13 |
1 | Joseph Morvan (FRA) | Arrow | 04:51:49 |
2 | Alessandro Fantini (ITA) | Atala | 04:51:49 |
3 | Daan de Groot (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 04:51:49 |
4 | Raymond Hoorelbeke (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 04:51:49 |
5 | Michel Stolker (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 04:51:49 |
6 | Mario Bertolo (ITA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 04:51:49 |
7 | Joseph Mirando (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 04:51:49 |
8 | Roger Walkowiak (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 04:51:49 |
9 | Jean Forestier (FRA) | Follis - Dunlop | 04:51:49 |
10 | Jan Nolten (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 04:51:49 |
11 | Jean Malléjac (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 04:51:49 |
12 | Arrigo Padovan (ITA) | Atala | 04:55:16 |
13 | Constant 'Stan' Ockers (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 04:55:16 |
14 | Roger Chupin (FRA) | Follis - Dunlop | 04:55:16 |
15 | Gilbert Bauvin (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 04:55:16 |
16 | André Vlayen (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 04:55:16 |
17 | Gerrit Voorting (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 04:55:16 |
18 | Amand Audaire (FRA) | Arrow | 04:55:16 |
19 | Nello Lauredi (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 04:55:16 |
20 | Fernand Picot (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 04:55:16 |
21 | Joseph Thomin (FRA) | Arrow | 04:55:16 |
22 | Louis Caput (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 04:55:16 |
23 | Léo Van Der Pluym (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 04:55:16 |
24 | Louis Rostollan (FRA) | La Perle | 04:55:16 |
25 | Gilbert Desmet (BEL) | Bertin | 04:55:16 |
26 | André Darrigade (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 04:55:16 |
27 | Alfred Tonello (FRA) | Plume Sport | 04:55:16 |
28 | Roger Hassenforder (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 04:55:16 |
29 | Brian Robinson (GBR) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 04:55:16 |
30 | Antonio Alves Barbosa (POR) | 04:55:16 | |
31 | Eugène Letendre (FRA) | Rochet | 04:55:16 |
32 | Camille Huyghe (FRA) | Bertin | 04:55:16 |
33 | Albert Dolhats (FRA) | Rochet | 04:55:16 |
34 | Pierre Beuffeuil (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 04:55:16 |
35 | Marcel Guitard (FRA) | Gitane | 04:55:16 |
36 | Marcel Ernzer (LUX) | Faema | 04:55:16 |
37 | Jean-claude Skerl (FRA) | Essor | 04:55:16 |
38 | Joseph Hinsen (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 04:55:16 |
39 | Francis Siguenza (FRA) | Rochet | 04:55:16 |
40 | Nino Defilippis (ITA) | Bianchi | 04:55:16 |
41 | Raymond Impanis (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 04:55:16 |
42 | Jean-Claude Gret (SWI) | Tigra | 04:55:16 |
43 | François Mahé (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 04:55:16 |
44 | Robert Gibanel (FRA) | Elve - Peugeot | 04:55:16 |
45 | Aldo Bolzan (LUX) | Follis - Dunlop | 04:55:16 |
46 | Werner Arnold (SWI) | Mondia | 04:55:16 |
47 | Nicolas Morin (LUX) | 04:55:16 | |
48 | Nicolas Barone (FRA) | Follis - Dunlop | 04:55:16 |
49 | Richard Van Genechten (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 04:55:16 |
50 | Wies Van Dongen (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 04:55:16 |
1 | Alfred De Bruyne (BEL) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 04:39:19 |
2 | Joseph Thomin (FRA) | Arrow | 04:39:19 |
3 | Louis Caput (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 04:39:19 |
4 | Bruno Monti (ITA) | Atala | 04:39:19 |
5 | Claude Le Ber (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 04:39:19 |
6 | Daan de Groot (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 04:39:19 |
7 | Amand Audaire (FRA) | Arrow | 04:39:19 |
8 | André Darrigade (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 04:39:19 |
9 | Fernand Picot (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 04:39:19 |
10 | André Vlayen (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 04:39:19 |
11 | Raymond Impanis (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 04:39:19 |
12 | Léo Van Der Pluym (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 04:39:19 |
13 | Jean-Claude Gret (SWI) | Tigra | 04:39:19 |
14 | Jan Adriaensens (BEL) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 04:39:19 |
15 | Roger Walkowiak (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 04:39:19 |
16 | Maurice Lampre (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 04:39:19 |
17 | Gilbert Scodeller (FRA) | Bianchi | 04:39:19 |
18 | René Privat (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 04:39:19 |
19 | Alessandro Fantini (ITA) | Atala | 04:44:42 |
20 | Louis Bergaud (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 04:44:42 |
21 | Pierre Scribante (FRA) | Follis - Dunlop | 04:44:42 |
22 | Alfred Tonello (FRA) | Plume Sport | 04:44:42 |
23 | Bernardo Ruiz Navarette (SPA) | Splendid | 04:44:42 |
24 | Jean Forestier (FRA) | Follis - Dunlop | 04:44:42 |
25 | Miguel Poblet Orriols (SPA) | Splendid | 04:46:55 |
26 | Wout Wagtmans (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 04:46:55 |
27 | Stanislas Bober (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 04:46:55 |
28 | Rene Marigil Domingo (SPA) | Splendid | 04:46:55 |
29 | Gilbert Desmet (BEL) | Bertin | 04:50:35 |
30 | Arrigo Padovan (ITA) | Atala | 04:50:44 |
31 | Constant 'Stan' Ockers (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 04:50:44 |
32 | Louis Rostollan (FRA) | La Perle | 04:50:44 |
33 | Albert Dolhats (FRA) | Rochet | 04:50:44 |
34 | Miguel Chacon (SPA) | Splendid | 04:50:44 |
35 | Jean Le Guilly (FRA) | 04:50:44 | |
36 | Wies Van Dongen (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 04:50:44 |
37 | Pierre Beuffeuil (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 04:50:44 |
38 | Gilbert Bauvin (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 04:50:44 |
39 | Michel Stolker (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 04:50:44 |
40 | Werner Arnold (SWI) | Mondia | 04:50:44 |
41 | Nello Lauredi (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 04:50:44 |
42 | Gerrit Voorting (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 04:50:44 |
43 | Nicolas Barone (FRA) | Follis - Dunlop | 04:50:44 |
44 | Roger Hassenforder (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 04:50:44 |
45 | Mario Bertolo (ITA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 04:50:44 |
46 | Nicolas Morin (LUX) | 04:50:44 | |
47 | Francis Siguenza (FRA) | Rochet | 04:50:44 |
48 | Antonio Alves Barbosa (POR) | 04:50:44 | |
49 | Max Schellenberg (SWI) | Condor | 04:50:44 |
50 | François Mahé (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 04:50:44 |
1 | Alessandro Fantini (ITA) | Atala | 05:59:20 |
2 | Gerrit Voorting (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 05:59:20 |
3 | Piet Van Den Brekel (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 05:59:20 |
4 | Gilbert Bauvin (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 05:59:20 |
5 | Gilbert Desmet (BEL) | Bertin | 05:59:20 |
6 | Arrigo Padovan (ITA) | Atala | 05:59:20 |
7 | Joseph Hinsen (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 05:59:20 |
8 | Louis Caput (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 05:59:20 |
9 | Wout Wagtmans (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 05:59:20 |
10 | Albert Dolhats (FRA) | Rochet | 05:59:20 |
11 | Bruno Monti (ITA) | Atala | 05:59:20 |
12 | Fernand Picot (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 05:59:20 |
13 | Georges Gay (FRA) | Rochet | 05:59:20 |
14 | Marcel Janssens (BEL) | Eldorado - Elve | 05:59:20 |
15 | Francis Siguenza (FRA) | Rochet | 05:59:20 |
16 | Jean-claude Skerl (FRA) | Essor | 05:59:20 |
17 | Remo Pianezzi (SWI) | Cilo | 05:59:20 |
18 | Tino Sabbadini (FRA) | Royal | 05:59:20 |
19 | Roger Walkowiak (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 05:59:20 |
20 | Pierre Beuffeuil (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 05:59:20 |
21 | Nino Defilippis (ITA) | Bianchi | 05:59:20 |
22 | Antonio Alves Barbosa (POR) | 05:59:20 | |
23 | Agostino Coletto (ITA) | Frejus | 05:59:20 |
24 | Nello Lauredi (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 05:59:20 |
25 | Joseph Thomin (FRA) | Arrow | 05:59:20 |
26 | Gilbert Scodeller (FRA) | Bianchi | 05:59:20 |
27 | Philippe Agut (FRA) | Splendid | 05:59:20 |
28 | Jean Dotto (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 05:59:20 |
29 | Ugo Anzile (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 05:59:20 |
30 | Jan Adriaensens (BEL) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 05:59:20 |
31 | Pierino Baffi (ITA) | Nivea - Fuchs | 05:59:20 |
32 | André Darrigade (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 05:59:20 |
33 | Miguel Poblet Orriols (SPA) | Splendid | 05:59:20 |
34 | Constant 'Stan' Ockers (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 05:59:20 |
35 | Daan de Groot (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 05:59:20 |
36 | Roger Hassenforder (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 05:59:20 |
37 | Louis Rostollan (FRA) | La Perle | 05:59:20 |
38 | André Vlayen (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 05:59:20 |
39 | Alfred Tonello (FRA) | Plume Sport | 05:59:20 |
40 | Werner Arnold (SWI) | Mondia | 05:59:20 |
41 | Wies Van Dongen (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 05:59:20 |
42 | Amand Audaire (FRA) | Arrow | 05:59:20 |
43 | Jean-Claude Gret (SWI) | Tigra | 05:59:20 |
44 | Stanislas Bober (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 05:59:20 |
45 | Marcel Guitard (FRA) | Gitane | 05:59:20 |
46 | Marcel Ernzer (LUX) | Faema | 05:59:20 |
47 | Gastone Nencini (ITA) | Leo - Chlorodont | 05:59:20 |
48 | Mario Bertolo (ITA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 05:59:20 |
49 | Pierre Scribante (FRA) | Follis - Dunlop | 05:59:20 |
50 | Michel Stolker (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 05:59:20 |
1 | Miguel Poblet Orriols (SPA) | Splendid | 04:14:56 |
2 | Louis Caput (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 04:14:56 |
3 | Daan de Groot (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 04:14:56 |
4 | Max Schellenberg (SWI) | Condor | 04:14:56 |
5 | Maurice Quentin (FRA) | Gitane | 04:14:56 |
6 | René Privat (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 04:14:56 |
7 | Brian Robinson (GBR) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 04:14:56 |
8 | Alfred Tonello (FRA) | Plume Sport | 04:14:56 |
9 | Jan Adriaensens (BEL) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 04:14:56 |
10 | Pietro Giudici (ITA) | Condor | 04:14:56 |
11 | Angelo Conterno (ITA) | Bianchi | 04:14:56 |
12 | François Mahé (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 04:14:56 |
13 | Joseph Thomin (FRA) | Arrow | 04:14:56 |
14 | André Darrigade (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 04:18:09 |
15 | Wout Wagtmans (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 04:18:09 |
16 | Rene Marigil Domingo (SPA) | Splendid | 04:18:09 |
17 | Pierre Beuffeuil (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 04:18:09 |
18 | Roger Hassenforder (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 04:18:09 |
19 | Piet Van Den Brekel (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 04:18:09 |
20 | Federico Bahamontes (SPA) | Van Hauwaert - Faema - Guerra | 04:18:09 |
21 | Jan Nolten (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 04:18:09 |
22 | Alfred De Bruyne (BEL) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 04:18:09 |
23 | Jesus Lorono Artega (SPA) | Splendid | 04:18:09 |
24 | Miguel Bover Pons (SPA) | Splendid | 04:21:00 |
25 | Constant 'Stan' Ockers (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 04:22:07 |
26 | Gilbert Desmet (BEL) | Bertin | 04:22:07 |
27 | Louis Rostollan (FRA) | La Perle | 04:22:07 |
28 | Fernand Picot (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 04:22:07 |
29 | Jean-claude Skerl (FRA) | Essor | 04:22:07 |
30 | Gerrit Voorting (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 04:22:07 |
31 | Gilbert Bauvin (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 04:22:07 |
32 | Joseph Morvan (FRA) | Arrow | 04:22:07 |
33 | Albert Dolhats (FRA) | Rochet | 04:22:07 |
34 | Bruno Monti (ITA) | Atala | 04:22:07 |
35 | Amand Audaire (FRA) | Arrow | 04:22:07 |
36 | Stanislas Bober (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 04:22:07 |
37 | Antonio Alves Barbosa (POR) | 04:22:07 | |
38 | Michel Stolker (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 04:22:07 |
39 | Mario Bertolo (ITA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 04:22:07 |
40 | Marcel Ernzer (LUX) | Faema | 04:22:07 |
41 | Nicolas Morin (LUX) | 04:22:07 | |
42 | Francis Siguenza (FRA) | Rochet | 04:22:07 |
43 | Werner Arnold (SWI) | Mondia | 04:22:07 |
44 | Jean-Claude Gret (SWI) | Tigra | 04:22:07 |
45 | Aldo Bolzan (LUX) | Follis - Dunlop | 04:22:07 |
46 | Gastone Nencini (ITA) | Leo - Chlorodont | 04:22:07 |
47 | Léo Van Der Pluym (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 04:22:07 |
48 | Roger Chupin (FRA) | Follis - Dunlop | 04:22:07 |
49 | Claude Frei (SWI) | Allegro | 04:22:07 |
50 | Roger Walkowiak (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 04:22:07 |
1 | Roger Hassenforder (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 05:31:00 |
2 | Léo Van Der Pluym (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 05:31:00 |
3 | Claude Le Ber (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 05:31:55 |
4 | Gilbert Desmet (BEL) | Bertin | 05:31:55 |
5 | Albert Dolhats (FRA) | Rochet | 05:31:55 |
6 | André Darrigade (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 05:32:07 |
7 | Constant 'Stan' Ockers (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 05:32:07 |
8 | Miguel Bover Pons (SPA) | Splendid | 05:32:07 |
9 | Arrigo Padovan (ITA) | Atala | 05:32:07 |
10 | Gilbert Bauvin (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 05:32:07 |
11 | Alessandro Fantini (ITA) | Atala | 05:32:07 |
12 | Gerrit Voorting (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 05:32:07 |
13 | Daan de Groot (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 05:32:07 |
14 | Francis Siguenza (FRA) | Rochet | 05:32:07 |
15 | Louis Caput (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 05:32:07 |
16 | Fernand Picot (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 05:32:07 |
17 | Bruno Monti (ITA) | Atala | 05:32:07 |
18 | Maurice Quentin (FRA) | Gitane | 05:32:07 |
19 | Alfred Tonello (FRA) | Plume Sport | 05:32:07 |
20 | Louis Rostollan (FRA) | La Perle | 05:32:07 |
21 | Pierre Beuffeuil (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 05:32:07 |
22 | Jean-Claude Gret (SWI) | Tigra | 05:32:07 |
23 | Raymond Elena (FRA) | Gitane | 05:32:07 |
24 | Marcel Guitard (FRA) | Gitane | 05:32:07 |
25 | Gastone Nencini (ITA) | Leo - Chlorodont | 05:32:07 |
26 | Werner Arnold (SWI) | Mondia | 05:32:07 |
27 | Alfred De Bruyne (BEL) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 05:32:07 |
28 | Antonio Alves Barbosa (POR) | 05:32:07 | |
29 | René Privat (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 05:32:07 |
30 | Amand Audaire (FRA) | Arrow | 05:32:07 |
31 | Richard Van Genechten (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 05:32:07 |
32 | Jean-claude Skerl (FRA) | Essor | 05:32:07 |
33 | Roger Walkowiak (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 05:32:07 |
34 | Jean Brankart (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 05:32:07 |
35 | Joseph Hinsen (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 05:32:07 |
36 | Jan Nolten (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 05:32:07 |
37 | Raymond Impanis (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 05:32:07 |
38 | Wout Wagtmans (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 05:32:07 |
39 | Pierino Baffi (ITA) | Nivea - Fuchs | 05:32:07 |
40 | Marcel Ernzer (LUX) | Faema | 05:32:07 |
41 | Nino Defilippis (ITA) | Bianchi | 05:32:07 |
42 | Brian Robinson (GBR) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 05:32:07 |
43 | Claude Frei (SWI) | Allegro | 05:32:07 |
44 | Pasquale Fornara (ITA) | Arbos | 05:32:07 |
45 | Jean Malléjac (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 05:32:07 |
46 | François Mahé (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 05:32:07 |
47 | Pietro Giudici (ITA) | Condor | 05:32:07 |
48 | Jean Lerda (FRA) | Essor | 05:32:07 |
49 | Charly Gaul (LUX) | Faema | 05:32:07 |
50 | Jan Adriaensens (BEL) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 05:32:07 |
1 | Alfred De Bruyne (BEL) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 04:59:39 |
2 | André Darrigade (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 04:59:39 |
3 | Gilbert Desmet (BEL) | Bertin | 04:59:39 |
4 | Bruno Monti (ITA) | Atala | 04:59:39 |
5 | Nello Lauredi (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 04:59:39 |
6 | Maurice Quentin (FRA) | Gitane | 04:59:39 |
7 | Miguel Chacon (SPA) | Splendid | 04:59:39 |
8 | Gilbert Bauvin (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 04:59:39 |
9 | Nicolas Barone (FRA) | Follis - Dunlop | 04:59:39 |
10 | Nino Defilippis (ITA) | Bianchi | 04:59:39 |
11 | Gerrit Voorting (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 04:59:39 |
12 | Jan Adriaensens (BEL) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 04:59:39 |
13 | Jef Lahaye (NED) | Eroba | 04:59:39 |
14 | Jean Forestier (FRA) | Follis - Dunlop | 04:59:39 |
15 | François Mahé (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 04:59:39 |
16 | Raymond Impanis (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 04:59:39 |
17 | Valentin Huot (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 04:59:39 |
18 | Antonio Alves Barbosa (POR) | 05:06:00 | |
19 | Miguel Poblet Orriols (SPA) | Splendid | 05:13:50 |
20 | Constant 'Stan' Ockers (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 05:13:50 |
21 | Daan de Groot (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 05:13:50 |
22 | Joseph Thomin (FRA) | Arrow | 05:13:50 |
23 | Fernand Picot (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 05:13:50 |
24 | Jean-Claude Gret (SWI) | Tigra | 05:13:50 |
25 | Louis Rostollan (FRA) | La Perle | 05:13:50 |
26 | Marcel Ernzer (LUX) | Faema | 05:13:50 |
27 | Louis Caput (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 05:13:50 |
28 | Alessandro Fantini (ITA) | Atala | 05:13:50 |
29 | Albert Dolhats (FRA) | Rochet | 05:13:50 |
30 | Francis Siguenza (FRA) | Rochet | 05:13:50 |
31 | Claude Le Ber (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 05:13:50 |
32 | André Vlayen (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 05:13:50 |
33 | Stanislas Bober (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 05:13:50 |
34 | Wies Van Dongen (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 05:13:50 |
35 | Robert Gibanel (FRA) | Elve - Peugeot | 05:13:50 |
36 | Brian Robinson (GBR) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 05:13:50 |
37 | Marcel Guitard (FRA) | Gitane | 05:13:50 |
38 | Richard Van Genechten (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 05:13:50 |
39 | Salvador Botella Rodrigo (SPA) | Splendid | 05:13:50 |
40 | Werner Arnold (SWI) | Mondia | 05:13:50 |
41 | Pierre Scribante (FRA) | Follis - Dunlop | 05:13:50 |
42 | Raymond Elena (FRA) | Gitane | 05:13:50 |
43 | Léo Van Der Pluym (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 05:13:50 |
44 | Alfred Tonello (FRA) | Plume Sport | 05:13:50 |
45 | Amand Audaire (FRA) | Arrow | 05:13:50 |
46 | Pierino Baffi (ITA) | Nivea - Fuchs | 05:13:50 |
47 | Marcel Janssens (BEL) | Eldorado - Elve | 05:13:50 |
48 | Joseph Hinsen (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 05:13:50 |
49 | Gastone Nencini (ITA) | Leo - Chlorodont | 05:13:50 |
50 | Pasquale Fornara (ITA) | Arbos | 05:13:50 |
1 | Nino Defilippis (ITA) | Bianchi | 06:35:57 |
2 | Constant 'Stan' Ockers (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 06:35:57 |
3 | André Darrigade (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 06:35:57 |
4 | Jean Forestier (FRA) | Follis - Dunlop | 06:35:57 |
5 | Charly Gaul (LUX) | Faema | 06:35:57 |
6 | Federico Bahamontes (SPA) | Van Hauwaert - Faema - Guerra | 06:35:57 |
7 | Jean Brankart (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 06:35:57 |
8 | Roger Walkowiak (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 06:35:57 |
9 | Wout Wagtmans (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 06:35:57 |
10 | Valentin Huot (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 06:35:57 |
11 | Jan Adriaensens (BEL) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 06:35:57 |
12 | Gilbert Bauvin (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 06:35:57 |
13 | René Privat (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 06:36:08 |
14 | Brian Robinson (GBR) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 06:39:20 |
15 | Gastone Nencini (ITA) | Leo - Chlorodont | 06:39:23 |
16 | Jesus Lorono Artega (SPA) | Splendid | 06:39:23 |
17 | Gilbert Desmet (BEL) | Bertin | 06:39:28 |
18 | Alessandro Fantini (ITA) | Atala | 06:39:28 |
19 | Jan Nolten (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 06:39:28 |
20 | Mario Bertolo (ITA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 06:39:28 |
21 | Alexandre Close (BEL) | 06:39:28 | |
22 | Bruno Monti (ITA) | Atala | 06:39:59 |
23 | Fernand Picot (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 06:40:04 |
24 | Raymond Hoorelbeke (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 06:40:04 |
25 | Louis Bergaud (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 06:40:04 |
26 | Richard Van Genechten (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 06:40:04 |
27 | Pasquale Fornara (ITA) | Arbos | 06:40:04 |
28 | Nicolas Morin (LUX) | 06:40:04 | |
29 | Alfred De Bruyne (BEL) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 06:40:04 |
30 | Daan de Groot (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 06:40:12 |
31 | Jean Dotto (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 06:40:12 |
32 | Maurice Quentin (FRA) | Gitane | 06:40:12 |
33 | Gerrit Voorting (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 06:40:12 |
34 | Léo Van Der Pluym (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 06:40:12 |
35 | Raymond Meyzenq (FRA) | Liberia | 06:40:12 |
36 | Nello Lauredi (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 06:40:21 |
37 | Rene Marigil Domingo (SPA) | Splendid | 06:42:17 |
38 | Alfred Tonello (FRA) | Plume Sport | 06:42:21 |
39 | Ugo Anzile (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 06:42:21 |
40 | Raymond Impanis (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 06:42:21 |
41 | Joseph Thomin (FRA) | Arrow | 06:42:21 |
42 | Jean-Claude Gret (SWI) | Tigra | 06:42:21 |
43 | Marcel Ernzer (LUX) | Faema | 06:42:21 |
44 | Jean Malléjac (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 06:42:21 |
45 | Raphaël Géminiani (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 06:42:21 |
46 | Gilbert Scodeller (FRA) | Bianchi | 06:42:21 |
47 | Camille Huyghe (FRA) | Bertin | 06:42:21 |
48 | Hans Hollenstein (SWI) | Allegro | 06:42:27 |
49 | Louis Rostollan (FRA) | La Perle | 06:42:58 |
50 | Vincent Vitetta (FRA) | Essor | 06:44:23 |
1 | Jean-Pierre 'Jempy' Schmitz (LUX) | Follis - Dunlop | 03:54:40 |
2 | Fernand Picot (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 03:54:48 |
3 | Bernardo Ruiz Navarette (SPA) | Splendid | 03:54:50 |
4 | Joseph Morvan (FRA) | Arrow | 03:55:10 |
5 | Valentin Huot (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 03:55:14 |
6 | Richard Van Genechten (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 03:56:54 |
7 | Antonio Alves Barbosa (POR) | 03:56:54 | |
8 | Raymond Meyzenq (FRA) | Liberia | 03:59:29 |
9 | Nino Defilippis (ITA) | Bianchi | 03:59:43 |
10 | Federico Bahamontes (SPA) | Van Hauwaert - Faema - Guerra | 04:00:04 |
11 | Carmelo Morales Erostarbe (SPA) | 04:00:16 | |
12 | Jan Nolten (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 04:00:29 |
13 | Jean Le Guilly (FRA) | 04:00:51 | |
14 | Arrigo Padovan (ITA) | Atala | 04:01:53 |
15 | Constant 'Stan' Ockers (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 04:02:19 |
16 | Robert Gibanel (FRA) | Elve - Peugeot | 04:02:19 |
17 | Maurice Quentin (FRA) | Gitane | 04:02:19 |
18 | Raymond Hoorelbeke (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 04:02:19 |
19 | Agostino Coletto (ITA) | Frejus | 04:02:19 |
20 | Pasquale Fornara (ITA) | Arbos | 04:02:19 |
21 | Roger Walkowiak (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 04:02:19 |
22 | Nicolas Morin (LUX) | 04:02:19 | |
23 | Gilbert Bauvin (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 04:02:19 |
24 | Charly Gaul (LUX) | Faema | 04:02:19 |
25 | Nello Lauredi (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 04:02:19 |
26 | Jean Brankart (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 04:02:19 |
27 | Jean Dotto (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 04:02:52 |
28 | Jan Adriaensens (BEL) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 04:02:52 |
29 | Marcel Janssens (BEL) | Eldorado - Elve | 04:02:52 |
30 | Alfred De Bruyne (BEL) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 04:03:37 |
31 | Jesus Lorono Artega (SPA) | Splendid | 04:03:41 |
32 | Brian Robinson (GBR) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 04:04:27 |
33 | Ugo Anzile (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 04:04:27 |
34 | Alexandre Close (BEL) | 04:04:52 | |
35 | Bruno Monti (ITA) | Atala | 04:05:11 |
36 | Pietro Giudici (ITA) | Condor | 04:05:11 |
37 | Miguel Poblet Orriols (SPA) | Splendid | 04:05:15 |
38 | Louis Caput (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 04:05:15 |
39 | Miguel Bover Pons (SPA) | Splendid | 04:05:15 |
40 | Pierre Beuffeuil (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 04:05:15 |
41 | Louis Rostollan (FRA) | La Perle | 04:05:15 |
42 | Gerrit Voorting (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 04:05:15 |
43 | Marcel Ernzer (LUX) | Faema | 04:05:15 |
44 | Gastone Nencini (ITA) | Leo - Chlorodont | 04:05:15 |
45 | Vincent Vitetta (FRA) | Essor | 04:05:15 |
46 | Maurice Lampre (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 04:05:15 |
47 | René Privat (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 04:05:15 |
48 | Jean Malléjac (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 04:05:15 |
49 | Jean Lerda (FRA) | Essor | 04:06:36 |
50 | Stanislas Bober (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 04:07:03 |
1 | Nino Defilippis (ITA) | Bianchi | 04:49:46 |
2 | Fernand Picot (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 04:49:46 |
3 | Constant 'Stan' Ockers (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 04:49:46 |
4 | Joseph Thomin (FRA) | Arrow | 04:49:46 |
5 | Marcel Ernzer (LUX) | Faema | 04:49:46 |
6 | Gerrit Voorting (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 04:49:46 |
7 | Daan de Groot (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 04:49:46 |
8 | Robert Gibanel (FRA) | Elve - Peugeot | 04:49:46 |
9 | Miguel Bover Pons (SPA) | Splendid | 04:49:46 |
10 | Adolphe Deledda (FRA) | Follis - Dunlop | 04:49:46 |
11 | Raymond Hoorelbeke (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 04:49:46 |
12 | Roger Chupin (FRA) | Follis - Dunlop | 04:49:46 |
13 | Brian Robinson (GBR) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 04:49:46 |
14 | Antonio Alves Barbosa (POR) | 04:49:46 | |
15 | Joseph Mirando (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 04:49:46 |
16 | Gastone Nencini (ITA) | Leo - Chlorodont | 04:49:46 |
17 | Alfred Tonello (FRA) | Plume Sport | 04:49:46 |
18 | Valentin Huot (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 04:49:46 |
19 | Angelo Conterno (ITA) | Bianchi | 04:49:46 |
20 | René Privat (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 04:49:46 |
21 | Bruno Monti (ITA) | Atala | 04:49:46 |
22 | Richard Van Genechten (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 04:49:46 |
23 | Maurice Lampre (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 04:49:46 |
24 | Claude Frei (SWI) | Allegro | 04:49:46 |
25 | Raymond Meyzenq (FRA) | Liberia | 04:49:46 |
26 | Amand Audaire (FRA) | Arrow | 04:49:46 |
27 | Jan Adriaensens (BEL) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 04:49:46 |
28 | Remo Pianezzi (SWI) | Cilo | 04:49:46 |
29 | Raymond Impanis (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 04:49:46 |
30 | Nello Lauredi (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 04:49:46 |
31 | Jean Lerda (FRA) | Essor | 04:49:46 |
32 | Pasquale Fornara (ITA) | Arbos | 04:49:46 |
33 | Jesus Lorono Artega (SPA) | Splendid | 04:49:46 |
34 | Jean Dotto (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 04:49:46 |
35 | Jean Brankart (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 04:49:46 |
36 | Alfred De Bruyne (BEL) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 04:49:46 |
37 | Jan Nolten (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 04:49:46 |
38 | Maurice Quentin (FRA) | Gitane | 04:49:46 |
39 | Agostino Coletto (ITA) | Frejus | 04:49:46 |
40 | Federico Bahamontes (SPA) | Van Hauwaert - Faema - Guerra | 04:49:46 |
41 | Roger Walkowiak (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 04:49:46 |
42 | Alexandre Close (BEL) | 04:49:46 | |
43 | Bernardo Ruiz Navarette (SPA) | Splendid | 04:49:46 |
44 | Nicolas Barone (FRA) | Follis - Dunlop | 04:49:46 |
45 | Wout Wagtmans (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 04:49:46 |
46 | Jean-Pierre 'Jempy' Schmitz (LUX) | Follis - Dunlop | 04:49:46 |
47 | Charly Gaul (LUX) | Faema | 04:49:46 |
48 | Jean Forestier (FRA) | Follis - Dunlop | 04:49:46 |
49 | Max Schellenberg (SWI) | Condor | 04:49:46 |
50 | André Darrigade (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 04:52:00 |
1 | Roger Hassenforder (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 05:26:05 |
2 | Daan de Groot (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 05:26:05 |
3 | Wout Wagtmans (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 05:26:05 |
4 | Federico Bahamontes (SPA) | Van Hauwaert - Faema - Guerra | 05:26:05 |
5 | Claude Le Ber (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 05:26:05 |
6 | Pierre Beuffeuil (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 05:26:46 |
7 | Alessandro Fantini (ITA) | Atala | 05:27:20 |
8 | Max Schellenberg (SWI) | Condor | 05:27:20 |
9 | Bruno Monti (ITA) | Atala | 05:27:20 |
10 | Rene Marigil Domingo (SPA) | Splendid | 05:27:20 |
11 | Marcel Janssens (BEL) | Eldorado - Elve | 05:27:20 |
12 | Agostino Coletto (ITA) | Frejus | 05:27:20 |
13 | Léo Van Der Pluym (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 05:27:20 |
14 | Vincent Vitetta (FRA) | Essor | 05:27:20 |
15 | Alexandre Close (BEL) | 05:27:20 | |
16 | Jean Dotto (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 05:27:20 |
17 | Jean-claude Skerl (FRA) | Essor | 05:31:16 |
18 | Raymond Elena (FRA) | Gitane | 05:36:36 |
19 | Albert Dolhats (FRA) | Rochet | 05:43:28 |
20 | André Darrigade (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 05:43:30 |
21 | Fernand Picot (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 05:43:30 |
22 | Constant 'Stan' Ockers (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 05:43:30 |
23 | Robert Gibanel (FRA) | Elve - Peugeot | 05:43:30 |
24 | Jean-Claude Gret (SWI) | Tigra | 05:43:30 |
25 | Louis Caput (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 05:43:30 |
26 | Marcel Ernzer (LUX) | Faema | 05:43:30 |
27 | Joseph Thomin (FRA) | Arrow | 05:43:30 |
28 | Gastone Nencini (ITA) | Leo - Chlorodont | 05:43:30 |
29 | Louis Rostollan (FRA) | La Perle | 05:43:30 |
30 | Alfred Tonello (FRA) | Plume Sport | 05:43:30 |
31 | Jan Nolten (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 05:43:30 |
32 | Antonio Alves Barbosa (POR) | 05:43:30 | |
33 | Gerrit Voorting (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 05:43:30 |
34 | Richard Van Genechten (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 05:43:30 |
35 | Werner Arnold (SWI) | Mondia | 05:43:30 |
36 | Pierre Scribante (FRA) | Follis - Dunlop | 05:43:30 |
37 | Francis Siguenza (FRA) | Rochet | 05:43:30 |
38 | Gilbert Desmet (BEL) | Bertin | 05:43:30 |
39 | Philippe Agut (FRA) | Splendid | 05:43:30 |
40 | Pasquale Fornara (ITA) | Arbos | 05:43:30 |
41 | Jean Malléjac (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 05:43:30 |
42 | Ernst Traxel (SWI) | Tigra | 05:43:30 |
43 | Nino Defilippis (ITA) | Bianchi | 05:43:30 |
44 | Nicolas Morin (LUX) | 05:43:30 | |
45 | Raymond Impanis (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 05:43:30 |
46 | Jan Adriaensens (BEL) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 05:43:30 |
47 | Brian Robinson (GBR) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 05:43:30 |
48 | Adolphe Deledda (FRA) | Follis - Dunlop | 05:43:30 |
49 | Jean Brankart (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 05:43:30 |
50 | Nello Lauredi (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 05:43:30 |
1 | Joseph Hinsen (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 05:01:10 |
2 | Jean Forestier (FRA) | Follis - Dunlop | 05:01:10 |
3 | Pietro Giudici (ITA) | Condor | 05:01:10 |
4 | Salvador Botella Rodrigo (SPA) | Splendid | 05:01:10 |
5 | Pierre Scribante (FRA) | Follis - Dunlop | 05:01:10 |
6 | Pierre Barbotin (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 05:01:10 |
7 | Arrigo Padovan (ITA) | Atala | 05:01:24 |
8 | Constant 'Stan' Ockers (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 05:01:24 |
9 | Fernand Picot (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 05:01:24 |
10 | Adolphe Deledda (FRA) | Follis - Dunlop | 05:01:24 |
11 | Albert Dolhats (FRA) | Rochet | 05:01:24 |
12 | Gerrit Voorting (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 05:01:24 |
13 | Jan Nolten (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 05:01:24 |
14 | André Darrigade (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 05:01:24 |
15 | Maurice Quentin (FRA) | Gitane | 05:01:24 |
16 | Nello Lauredi (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 05:01:24 |
17 | Pierino Baffi (ITA) | Nivea - Fuchs | 05:01:24 |
18 | Federico Bahamontes (SPA) | Van Hauwaert - Faema - Guerra | 05:01:24 |
19 | Louis Rostollan (FRA) | La Perle | 05:01:24 |
20 | Miguel Bover Pons (SPA) | Splendid | 05:01:24 |
21 | Francis Siguenza (FRA) | Rochet | 05:01:24 |
22 | Mario Bertolo (ITA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 05:01:24 |
23 | Vincent Vitetta (FRA) | Essor | 05:01:24 |
24 | Pasquale Fornara (ITA) | Arbos | 05:01:24 |
25 | Antonio Alves Barbosa (POR) | 05:01:24 | |
26 | Jean Lerda (FRA) | Essor | 05:01:24 |
27 | Roger Walkowiak (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 05:01:24 |
28 | Charly Gaul (LUX) | Faema | 05:01:24 |
29 | Léo Van Der Pluym (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 05:01:24 |
30 | Wout Wagtmans (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 05:01:24 |
31 | René Privat (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 05:01:24 |
32 | Nino Defilippis (ITA) | Bianchi | 05:01:24 |
33 | Jean Dotto (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 05:01:24 |
34 | Jean Brankart (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 05:01:24 |
35 | Louis Caput (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 05:01:24 |
36 | Gilbert Bauvin (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 05:01:24 |
37 | Miguel Chacon (SPA) | Splendid | 05:03:54 |
38 | Brian Robinson (GBR) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 05:03:54 |
39 | Pierre Beuffeuil (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 05:03:54 |
40 | Maurice Lampre (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 05:03:54 |
41 | Raphaël Géminiani (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 05:03:54 |
42 | Max Schellenberg (SWI) | Condor | 05:04:12 |
43 | Roger Hassenforder (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 05:04:12 |
44 | Joseph Morvan (FRA) | Arrow | 05:04:12 |
45 | Daan de Groot (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 05:06:19 |
46 | Rene Marigil Domingo (SPA) | Splendid | 05:06:19 |
47 | Gastone Nencini (ITA) | Leo - Chlorodont | 05:07:35 |
48 | Nicolas Morin (LUX) | 05:07:35 | |
49 | Carmelo Morales Erostarbe (SPA) | 05:07:35 | |
50 | Aldo Bolzan (LUX) | Follis - Dunlop | 05:07:35 |
1 | Jean Forestier (FRA) | Follis - Dunlop | 05:30:15 |
2 | Pierino Baffi (ITA) | Nivea - Fuchs | 05:30:15 |
3 | Antonio Alves Barbosa (POR) | 05:30:15 | |
4 | Richard Van Genechten (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 05:30:15 |
5 | Maurice Lampre (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 05:30:15 |
6 | Jean Lerda (FRA) | Essor | 05:30:15 |
7 | Amand Audaire (FRA) | Arrow | 05:30:15 |
8 | Federico Bahamontes (SPA) | Van Hauwaert - Faema - Guerra | 05:30:15 |
9 | Jan Nolten (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 05:30:15 |
10 | Jesus Lorono Artega (SPA) | Splendid | 05:30:15 |
11 | Jean Dotto (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 05:30:15 |
12 | Gerrit Voorting (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 05:37:55 |
13 | Nello Lauredi (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 05:37:55 |
14 | Raymond Meyzenq (FRA) | Liberia | 05:37:55 |
15 | Fernand Picot (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 05:38:02 |
16 | Constant 'Stan' Ockers (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 05:38:02 |
17 | Joseph Thomin (FRA) | Arrow | 05:38:02 |
18 | Daan de Groot (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 05:38:02 |
19 | Gilbert Desmet (BEL) | Bertin | 05:38:02 |
20 | Marcel Ernzer (LUX) | Faema | 05:38:02 |
21 | Louis Rostollan (FRA) | La Perle | 05:38:02 |
22 | Nino Defilippis (ITA) | Bianchi | 05:38:02 |
23 | André Darrigade (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 05:38:02 |
24 | Wout Wagtmans (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 05:38:02 |
25 | Robert Gibanel (FRA) | Elve - Peugeot | 05:38:02 |
26 | Bruno Monti (ITA) | Atala | 05:38:02 |
27 | Agostino Coletto (ITA) | Frejus | 05:38:02 |
28 | Joseph Mirando (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 05:38:02 |
29 | Jan Adriaensens (BEL) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 05:38:02 |
30 | Gilbert Bauvin (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 05:38:02 |
31 | Alfred De Bruyne (BEL) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 05:38:02 |
32 | Brian Robinson (GBR) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 05:38:02 |
33 | Roger Walkowiak (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 05:38:02 |
34 | Charly Gaul (LUX) | Faema | 05:38:02 |
35 | Miguel Bover Pons (SPA) | Splendid | 05:38:02 |
36 | Salvador Botella Rodrigo (SPA) | Splendid | 05:38:02 |
37 | Nicolas Morin (LUX) | 05:38:02 | |
38 | René Privat (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 05:38:03 |
39 | Angelo Conterno (ITA) | Bianchi | 05:38:44 |
40 | Gastone Nencini (ITA) | Leo - Chlorodont | 05:38:44 |
41 | Alexandre Close (BEL) | 05:38:47 | |
42 | Albert Dolhats (FRA) | Rochet | 05:38:47 |
43 | Nicolas Barone (FRA) | Follis - Dunlop | 05:38:47 |
44 | Adolphe Deledda (FRA) | Follis - Dunlop | 05:38:47 |
45 | Jean Brankart (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 05:38:47 |
46 | Alfred Tonello (FRA) | Plume Sport | 05:38:47 |
47 | Raphaël Géminiani (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 05:38:47 |
48 | Raymond Impanis (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 05:38:47 |
49 | Pierre Barbotin (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 05:38:47 |
50 | Francis Siguenza (FRA) | Rochet | 05:38:47 |
1 | Nino Defilippis (ITA) | Bianchi | 06:42:09 |
2 | Constant 'Stan' Ockers (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 06:42:09 |
3 | Gilbert Bauvin (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 06:42:09 |
4 | Gastone Nencini (ITA) | Leo - Chlorodont | 06:42:09 |
5 | Roger Walkowiak (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 06:42:09 |
6 | Brian Robinson (GBR) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 06:42:09 |
7 | Alexandre Close (BEL) | 06:42:09 | |
8 | Léo Van Der Pluym (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 06:42:09 |
9 | Federico Bahamontes (SPA) | Van Hauwaert - Faema - Guerra | 06:42:09 |
10 | Wout Wagtmans (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 06:42:09 |
11 | René Privat (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 06:42:09 |
12 | Jean Malléjac (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 06:42:09 |
13 | Charly Gaul (LUX) | Faema | 06:42:09 |
14 | Jesus Lorono Artega (SPA) | Splendid | 06:42:09 |
15 | Jan Adriaensens (BEL) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 06:42:09 |
16 | Valentin Huot (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 06:42:09 |
17 | Miguel Bover Pons (SPA) | Splendid | 06:49:30 |
18 | Vincent Vitetta (FRA) | Essor | 06:49:30 |
19 | Raymond Meyzenq (FRA) | Liberia | 06:49:30 |
20 | Nello Lauredi (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 06:49:30 |
21 | Arrigo Padovan (ITA) | Atala | 06:52:37 |
22 | Pietro Giudici (ITA) | Condor | 06:52:37 |
23 | Max Schellenberg (SWI) | Condor | 06:52:37 |
24 | Fernand Picot (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 06:52:37 |
25 | Angelo Conterno (ITA) | Bianchi | 06:52:37 |
26 | Raphaël Géminiani (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 06:52:37 |
27 | Daan de Groot (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 06:52:37 |
28 | Remo Pianezzi (SWI) | Cilo | 06:52:37 |
29 | Gerrit Voorting (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 06:52:37 |
30 | Louis Rostollan (FRA) | La Perle | 06:52:37 |
31 | Bruno Monti (ITA) | Atala | 06:52:37 |
32 | Joseph Thomin (FRA) | Arrow | 06:52:37 |
33 | Pasquale Fornara (ITA) | Arbos | 06:52:37 |
34 | Alfred De Bruyne (BEL) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 06:52:37 |
35 | Raymond Hoorelbeke (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 06:52:37 |
36 | Mario Bertolo (ITA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 06:52:37 |
37 | Raymond Impanis (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 06:52:37 |
38 | Antonio Alves Barbosa (POR) | 06:52:37 | |
39 | Jan Nolten (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 06:52:37 |
40 | Gilbert Desmet (BEL) | Bertin | 06:52:37 |
41 | Agostino Coletto (ITA) | Frejus | 06:52:37 |
42 | Jean-Pierre 'Jempy' Schmitz (LUX) | Follis - Dunlop | 06:52:37 |
43 | Nicolas Barone (FRA) | Follis - Dunlop | 06:52:37 |
44 | Jean Forestier (FRA) | Follis - Dunlop | 06:52:37 |
45 | José Serra Gil (SPA) | Girardengo | 06:52:37 |
46 | Joseph Morvan (FRA) | Arrow | 06:52:37 |
47 | Louis Bergaud (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 06:52:37 |
48 | Jean Dotto (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 06:53:54 |
49 | Jean Le Guilly (FRA) | 06:55:01 | |
50 | Robert Gibanel (FRA) | Elve - Peugeot | 06:55:01 |
1 | Charly Gaul (LUX) | Faema | 08:14:11 |
2 | Constant 'Stan' Ockers (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 08:17:33 |
3 | Gastone Nencini (ITA) | Leo - Chlorodont | 08:21:40 |
4 | Federico Bahamontes (SPA) | Van Hauwaert - Faema - Guerra | 08:21:40 |
5 | Roger Walkowiak (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 08:21:40 |
6 | Arrigo Padovan (ITA) | Atala | 08:23:30 |
7 | Brian Robinson (GBR) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 08:23:30 |
8 | Gilbert Bauvin (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 08:23:30 |
9 | Richard Van Genechten (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 08:23:30 |
10 | René Privat (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 08:23:30 |
11 | Nino Defilippis (ITA) | Bianchi | 08:25:28 |
12 | Alfred De Bruyne (BEL) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 08:25:28 |
13 | Jean Forestier (FRA) | Follis - Dunlop | 08:25:28 |
14 | Pasquale Fornara (ITA) | Arbos | 08:26:09 |
15 | Antonio Alves Barbosa (POR) | 08:26:09 | |
16 | Mario Bertolo (ITA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 08:26:09 |
17 | Louis Bergaud (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 08:26:09 |
18 | Jean Brankart (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 08:27:32 |
19 | Jean Dotto (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 08:27:32 |
20 | Marcel Janssens (BEL) | Eldorado - Elve | 08:27:32 |
21 | Alexandre Close (BEL) | 08:27:32 | |
22 | Raymond Meyzenq (FRA) | Liberia | 08:27:32 |
23 | Jan Adriaensens (BEL) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 08:27:32 |
24 | Raphaël Géminiani (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 08:29:49 |
25 | Rene Marigil Domingo (SPA) | Splendid | 08:29:49 |
26 | Fernand Picot (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 08:29:49 |
27 | Jesus Lorono Artega (SPA) | Splendid | 08:29:49 |
28 | Jan Nolten (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 08:29:49 |
29 | Jean Malléjac (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 08:14:11 |
30 | Wout Wagtmans (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 08:29:49 |
31 | Pierre Beuffeuil (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 08:32:02 |
32 | Nicolas Morin (LUX) | 08:32:02 | |
33 | Pietro Giudici (ITA) | Condor | 08:32:02 |
34 | Nello Lauredi (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 08:32:02 |
35 | Daan de Groot (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 08:34:10 |
36 | Bernardo Ruiz Navarette (SPA) | Splendid | 08:34:10 |
37 | Raymond Hoorelbeke (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 08:34:33 |
38 | Remo Pianezzi (SWI) | Cilo | 08:34:42 |
39 | Louis Rostollan (FRA) | La Perle | 08:34:42 |
40 | Jean-Pierre 'Jempy' Schmitz (LUX) | Follis - Dunlop | 08:34:42 |
41 | Maurice Quentin (FRA) | Gitane | 08:34:42 |
42 | José Serra Gil (SPA) | Girardengo | 08:36:56 |
43 | Raymond Impanis (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 08:36:56 |
44 | Gilbert Desmet (BEL) | Bertin | 08:36:56 |
45 | Valentin Huot (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 08:36:56 |
46 | André Darrigade (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 08:38:23 |
47 | Alessandro Fantini (ITA) | Atala | 08:38:23 |
48 | Angelo Conterno (ITA) | Bianchi | 08:38:59 |
49 | Gerrit Voorting (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 08:38:59 |
50 | Adolphe Deledda (FRA) | Follis - Dunlop | 08:38:59 |
1 | Constant 'Stan' Ockers (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 05:32:08 |
2 | Charly Gaul (LUX) | Faema | 05:34:20 |
3 | Marcel Janssens (BEL) | Eldorado - Elve | 05:34:20 |
4 | Federico Bahamontes (SPA) | Van Hauwaert - Faema - Guerra | 05:34:20 |
5 | Jean Forestier (FRA) | Follis - Dunlop | 05:35:52 |
6 | Roger Walkowiak (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 05:35:52 |
7 | Valentin Huot (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 05:35:52 |
8 | Gilbert Bauvin (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 05:35:52 |
9 | Jan Adriaensens (BEL) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 05:35:52 |
10 | André Darrigade (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 05:37:16 |
11 | Joseph Thomin (FRA) | Arrow | 05:37:16 |
12 | Gastone Nencini (ITA) | Leo - Chlorodont | 05:37:16 |
13 | Gilbert Desmet (BEL) | Bertin | 05:37:16 |
14 | Louis Bergaud (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 05:37:16 |
15 | Gerrit Voorting (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 05:37:16 |
16 | Raymond Hoorelbeke (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 05:37:16 |
17 | Raphaël Géminiani (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 05:37:16 |
18 | Brian Robinson (GBR) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 05:37:16 |
19 | Nello Lauredi (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 05:37:16 |
20 | Nino Defilippis (ITA) | Bianchi | 05:37:16 |
21 | René Privat (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 05:37:16 |
22 | Alessandro Fantini (ITA) | Atala | 05:39:28 |
23 | Angelo Conterno (ITA) | Bianchi | 05:39:28 |
24 | Maurice Quentin (FRA) | Gitane | 05:39:28 |
25 | Jesus Lorono Artega (SPA) | Splendid | 05:39:28 |
26 | Vincent Vitetta (FRA) | Essor | 05:39:28 |
27 | Wout Wagtmans (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 05:39:28 |
28 | Nicolas Barone (FRA) | Follis - Dunlop | 05:39:28 |
29 | Alexandre Close (BEL) | 05:39:28 | |
30 | Jean Dotto (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 05:39:28 |
31 | Daan de Groot (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 05:39:28 |
32 | Max Schellenberg (SWI) | Condor | 05:40:24 |
33 | Carmelo Morales Erostarbe (SPA) | 05:40:24 | |
34 | Maurice Lampre (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 05:41:12 |
35 | Francis Siguenza (FRA) | Rochet | 05:41:12 |
36 | Mario Bertolo (ITA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 05:41:12 |
37 | Pasquale Fornara (ITA) | Arbos | 05:41:12 |
38 | Louis Rostollan (FRA) | La Perle | 05:41:12 |
39 | Jean Malléjac (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 05:41:12 |
40 | Antonio Alves Barbosa (POR) | 05:41:12 | |
41 | Rene Marigil Domingo (SPA) | Splendid | 05:43:36 |
42 | Pierre Beuffeuil (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 05:43:36 |
43 | Jan Nolten (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 05:43:36 |
44 | Robert Gibanel (FRA) | Elve - Peugeot | 05:43:36 |
45 | Arrigo Padovan (ITA) | Atala | 05:43:36 |
46 | Alfred De Bruyne (BEL) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 05:43:36 |
47 | Jean Lerda (FRA) | Essor | 05:47:08 |
48 | Pierre Barbotin (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 05:47:08 |
49 | Agostino Coletto (ITA) | Frejus | 05:47:08 |
50 | Pietro Giudici (ITA) | Condor | 05:47:08 |
1 | Miguel Bover Pons (SPA) | Splendid | 01:46:57 |
2 | Jan Adriaensens (BEL) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 01:46:58 |
3 | Claude Le Ber (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 01:47:58 |
4 | Constant 'Stan' Ockers (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 01:48:50 |
5 | Gilbert Bauvin (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 01:49:34 |
6 | Charly Gaul (LUX) | Faema | 01:49:36 |
7 | Roger Hassenforder (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 01:49:38 |
8 | Jean Brankart (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 01:49:45 |
9 | Joseph Mirando (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 01:50:00 |
10 | Nello Lauredi (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 01:50:02 |
11 | Federico Bahamontes (SPA) | Van Hauwaert - Faema - Guerra | 01:50:10 |
12 | Jean Forestier (FRA) | Follis - Dunlop | 01:50:18 |
13 | Marcel Janssens (BEL) | Eldorado - Elve | 01:50:25 |
14 | Raymond Elena (FRA) | Gitane | 01:50:25 |
15 | Gilbert Desmet (BEL) | Bertin | 01:50:29 |
16 | Nino Defilippis (ITA) | Bianchi | 01:50:38 |
17 | Jean Lerda (FRA) | Essor | 01:50:45 |
18 | Pierino Baffi (ITA) | Nivea - Fuchs | 01:50:55 |
19 | Pierre Barbotin (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 01:51:01 |
20 | Jesus Lorono Artega (SPA) | Splendid | 01:51:04 |
21 | Antonio Alves Barbosa (POR) | 01:51:05 | |
22 | Raymond Impanis (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 01:51:08 |
23 | Arrigo Padovan (ITA) | Atala | 01:51:17 |
24 | Roger Walkowiak (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 01:51:35 |
25 | Jan Nolten (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 01:51:42 |
26 | Pasquale Fornara (ITA) | Arbos | 01:51:43 |
27 | Agostino Coletto (ITA) | Frejus | 01:51:54 |
28 | Marcel Ernzer (LUX) | Faema | 01:51:56 |
29 | Daan de Groot (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 01:51:57 |
30 | Albert Dolhats (FRA) | Rochet | 01:52:10 |
31 | Philippe Agut (FRA) | Splendid | 01:52:11 |
32 | Raymond Hoorelbeke (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 01:52:18 |
33 | Gastone Nencini (ITA) | Leo - Chlorodont | 01:52:23 |
34 | Alfred Tonello (FRA) | Plume Sport | 01:52:30 |
35 | André Darrigade (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 01:52:32 |
36 | Pierre Beuffeuil (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 01:52:33 |
37 | Louis Caput (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 01:52:39 |
38 | Gerrit Voorting (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 01:52:44 |
39 | Tino Sabbadini (FRA) | Royal | 01:53:03 |
40 | Francis Siguenza (FRA) | Rochet | 01:53:14 |
41 | Nicolas Barone (FRA) | Follis - Dunlop | 01:53:38 |
42 | René Privat (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 01:53:45 |
43 | Remo Pianezzi (SWI) | Cilo | 01:53:50 |
44 | Jean-Pierre 'Jempy' Schmitz (LUX) | Follis - Dunlop | 01:53:50 |
45 | Bernardo Ruiz Navarette (SPA) | Splendid | 01:53:53 |
46 | Maurice Quentin (FRA) | Gitane | 01:53:54 |
47 | Alfred De Bruyne (BEL) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 01:54:00 |
48 | Camille Huyghe (FRA) | Bertin | 01:54:14 |
49 | Raymond Meyzenq (FRA) | Liberia | 01:54:17 |
50 | Brian Robinson (GBR) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 01:54:18 |
1 | Roger Hassenforder (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 07:04:02 |
2 | Salvador Botella Rodrigo (SPA) | Splendid | 07:11:37 |
3 | Constant 'Stan' Ockers (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 07:12:10 |
4 | Tino Sabbadini (FRA) | Royal | 07:12:10 |
5 | Albert Dolhats (FRA) | Rochet | 07:12:10 |
6 | André Darrigade (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 07:12:10 |
7 | Wies Van Dongen (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 07:12:10 |
8 | Gilbert Desmet (BEL) | Bertin | 07:12:10 |
9 | Federico Bahamontes (SPA) | Van Hauwaert - Faema - Guerra | 07:12:10 |
10 | Antonio Alves Barbosa (POR) | 07:12:10 | |
11 | Gilbert Bauvin (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 07:12:10 |
12 | Brian Robinson (GBR) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 07:12:10 |
13 | Angelo Conterno (ITA) | Bianchi | 07:12:10 |
14 | Nino Defilippis (ITA) | Bianchi | 07:12:10 |
15 | Roger Walkowiak (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 07:12:10 |
16 | Joseph Morvan (FRA) | Arrow | 07:12:10 |
17 | Jean Forestier (FRA) | Follis - Dunlop | 07:12:10 |
18 | Nello Lauredi (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 07:12:10 |
19 | Rene Marigil Domingo (SPA) | Splendid | 07:12:47 |
20 | Raymond Elena (FRA) | Gitane | 07:12:47 |
21 | Miguel Bover Pons (SPA) | Splendid | 07:12:47 |
22 | Fernand Picot (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 07:12:47 |
23 | Pierre Beuffeuil (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 07:12:47 |
24 | Joseph Thomin (FRA) | Arrow | 07:12:47 |
25 | Alfred De Bruyne (BEL) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 07:12:47 |
26 | Raymond Impanis (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 07:12:47 |
27 | Alexandre Close (BEL) | 07:12:47 | |
28 | Gastone Nencini (ITA) | Leo - Chlorodont | 07:12:47 |
29 | Francis Siguenza (FRA) | Rochet | 07:12:47 |
30 | Maurice Lampre (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 07:12:47 |
31 | Alessandro Fantini (ITA) | Atala | 07:12:47 |
32 | Richard Van Genechten (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 07:12:47 |
33 | Bruno Monti (ITA) | Atala | 07:12:47 |
34 | Claude Le Ber (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 07:12:47 |
35 | Marcel Guitard (FRA) | Gitane | 07:12:47 |
36 | Jan Adriaensens (BEL) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 07:12:47 |
37 | Arrigo Padovan (ITA) | Atala | 07:12:47 |
38 | Raphaël Géminiani (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 07:12:47 |
39 | Marcel Ernzer (LUX) | Faema | 07:12:47 |
40 | Pierino Baffi (ITA) | Nivea - Fuchs | 07:12:47 |
41 | Louis Bergaud (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 07:12:47 |
42 | Louis Rostollan (FRA) | La Perle | 07:12:47 |
43 | Pasquale Fornara (ITA) | Arbos | 07:12:47 |
44 | Joseph Mirando (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 07:12:47 |
45 | Daan de Groot (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 07:12:47 |
46 | Jesus Lorono Artega (SPA) | Splendid | 07:12:47 |
47 | Raymond Hoorelbeke (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 07:12:47 |
48 | Jean-claude Skerl (FRA) | Essor | 07:12:47 |
49 | Pietro Giudici (ITA) | Condor | 07:12:47 |
50 | Roger Chupin (FRA) | Follis - Dunlop | 07:12:47 |
1 | Gastone Nencini (ITA) | Leo - Chlorodont | 09:28:05 |
2 | Claude Le Ber (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 09:28:05 |
3 | Joseph Mirando (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 09:28:05 |
4 | Gilbert Desmet (BEL) | Bertin | 09:28:05 |
5 | Alessandro Fantini (ITA) | Atala | 09:30:05 |
6 | Constant 'Stan' Ockers (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 09:30:05 |
7 | André Darrigade (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 09:30:05 |
8 | Joseph Thomin (FRA) | Arrow | 09:30:05 |
9 | Gerrit Voorting (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 09:30:05 |
10 | Agostino Coletto (ITA) | Frejus | 09:30:05 |
11 | Alfred De Bruyne (BEL) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 09:30:05 |
12 | Raymond Hoorelbeke (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 09:30:05 |
13 | Richard Van Genechten (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 09:30:05 |
14 | Wout Wagtmans (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 09:30:05 |
15 | Jan Nolten (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 09:30:05 |
16 | Nino Defilippis (ITA) | Bianchi | 09:30:05 |
17 | Jean Forestier (FRA) | Follis - Dunlop | 09:30:05 |
18 | Antonio Alves Barbosa (POR) | 09:30:05 | |
19 | Arrigo Padovan (ITA) | Atala | 09:30:39 |
20 | Marcel Ernzer (LUX) | Faema | 09:30:39 |
21 | Miguel Bover Pons (SPA) | Splendid | 09:30:39 |
22 | Fernand Picot (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 09:30:39 |
23 | Bruno Monti (ITA) | Atala | 09:30:39 |
24 | Albert Dolhats (FRA) | Rochet | 09:30:39 |
25 | Louis Caput (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 09:30:39 |
26 | Francis Siguenza (FRA) | Rochet | 09:30:39 |
27 | Alfred Tonello (FRA) | Plume Sport | 09:30:39 |
28 | Nicolas Barone (FRA) | Follis - Dunlop | 09:30:39 |
29 | Léo Van Der Pluym (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 09:30:39 |
30 | Max Schellenberg (SWI) | Condor | 09:30:39 |
31 | Maurice Lampre (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 09:30:39 |
32 | Charly Gaul (LUX) | Faema | 09:30:39 |
33 | Rene Marigil Domingo (SPA) | Splendid | 09:30:39 |
34 | Louis Rostollan (FRA) | La Perle | 09:30:39 |
35 | Alexandre Close (BEL) | 09:30:39 | |
36 | Salvador Botella Rodrigo (SPA) | Splendid | 09:30:39 |
37 | Pierino Baffi (ITA) | Nivea - Fuchs | 09:30:39 |
38 | Jean-Claude Gret (SWI) | Tigra | 09:30:39 |
39 | Roger Chaussabel (FRA) | Follis - Dunlop | 09:30:39 |
40 | Daan de Groot (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 09:30:39 |
41 | Jan Adriaensens (BEL) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 09:30:39 |
42 | Gilbert Bauvin (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 09:30:39 |
43 | Remo Pianezzi (SWI) | Cilo | 09:30:39 |
44 | Raymond Impanis (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 09:30:39 |
45 | Raphaël Géminiani (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 09:30:39 |
46 | Jesus Lorono Artega (SPA) | Splendid | 09:30:39 |
47 | Jean Malléjac (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 09:30:39 |
48 | Jef Lahaye (NED) | Eroba | 09:30:39 |
49 | Pasquale Fornara (ITA) | Arbos | 09:30:39 |
50 | Jean-claude Skerl (FRA) | Essor | 09:30:39 |
1 | Roger Hassenforder (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 02:56:44 |
2 | Gerrit Voorting (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 02:56:44 |
3 | René Privat (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 02:56:44 |
4 | Fernand Picot (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 02:56:44 |
5 | Pierre Barbotin (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 02:56:44 |
6 | Amand Audaire (FRA) | Arrow | 02:56:44 |
7 | Albert Dolhats (FRA) | Rochet | 02:58:28 |
8 | Roger Walkowiak (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 02:58:28 |
9 | Miguel Poblet Orriols (SPA) | Splendid | 02:58:29 |
10 | Constant 'Stan' Ockers (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 02:58:29 |
11 | André Darrigade (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 02:58:29 |
12 | Louis Rostollan (FRA) | La Perle | 02:58:29 |
13 | Louis Caput (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 02:58:29 |
14 | Pierre Beuffeuil (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 02:58:29 |
15 | Daan de Groot (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 02:58:29 |
16 | André Vlayen (BEL) | Elve - Peugeot | 02:58:29 |
17 | Pasquale Fornara (ITA) | Arbos | 02:58:29 |
18 | Nello Lauredi (FRA) | Helyett - Potin | 02:58:29 |
19 | Léo Van Der Pluym (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 02:58:29 |
20 | Gastone Nencini (ITA) | Leo - Chlorodont | 02:58:29 |
21 | Gilbert Scodeller (FRA) | Bianchi | 02:58:29 |
22 | Brian Robinson (GBR) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 02:58:29 |
23 | Gilbert Bauvin (FRA) | St.raphael - Geminiani | 02:58:29 |
24 | Wout Wagtmans (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 02:58:29 |
25 | Alexandre Close (BEL) | 02:58:29 | |
26 | Jose Gil Sole (SPA) | Follis - Dunlop | 02:58:29 |
27 | Federico Bahamontes (SPA) | Van Hauwaert - Faema - Guerra | 03:06:59 |
28 | Antonio Alves Barbosa (POR) | 03:12:07 | |
29 | Angelo Conterno (ITA) | Bianchi | 03:12:07 |
30 | Rene Marigil Domingo (SPA) | Splendid | 03:12:07 |
31 | Jean-Claude Gret (SWI) | Tigra | 03:12:07 |
32 | Eugène Letendre (FRA) | Rochet | 03:12:07 |
33 | Alfred Tonello (FRA) | Plume Sport | 03:12:07 |
34 | Jan Nolten (NED) | Locomotief - Vredestein | 03:12:07 |
35 | Jean Lerda (FRA) | Essor | 03:12:07 |
36 | Pierre Scribante (FRA) | Follis - Dunlop | 03:12:07 |
37 | Nicolas Morin (LUX) | 03:12:07 | |
38 | Nino Defilippis (ITA) | Bianchi | 03:12:07 |
39 | Gilbert Desmet (BEL) | Bertin | 03:12:07 |
40 | Robert Gibanel (FRA) | Elve - Peugeot | 03:12:07 |
41 | Miguel Bover Pons (SPA) | Splendid | 03:12:07 |
42 | Alfred De Bruyne (BEL) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 03:12:07 |
43 | Valentin Huot (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 03:12:07 |
44 | Francis Siguenza (FRA) | Rochet | 03:12:07 |
45 | Jean-claude Skerl (FRA) | Essor | 03:12:07 |
46 | Georges Gay (FRA) | Rochet | 03:12:07 |
47 | Alessandro Fantini (ITA) | Atala | 03:12:07 |
48 | Marcel Guitard (FRA) | Gitane | 03:12:07 |
49 | Stanislas Bober (FRA) | Mercier - Hutchinson - BP | 03:12:07 |
50 | Raymond Elena (FRA) | Gitane | 03:12:07 |