All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
France - 2 July 2016 - 24 July 2016
1 | Chris Froome (GBR) | Team Ineos | 89:04:48 |
2 | Romain Bardet (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 4:05 |
3 | Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL) | Movistar | 4:21 |
4 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 4:42 |
5 | Richie Porte (AUS) | BMC Racing Team | 5:17 |
6 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA) | Movistar | 6:16 |
7 | Joaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA) | Team Katusha | 6:58 |
8 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | Lampre - Merida | 6:58 |
9 | Daniel Martin (IRL) | Etixx - Quick Step | 7:04 |
10 | Roman Kreuziger (CZE) | Tinkoff | 7:11 |
11 | Bauke Mollema (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 13:13 |
12 | Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL) | Team Ineos | 18:51 |
13 | Fabio Aru (ITA) | Astana | 19:20 |
14 | Sébastien Reichenbach (SWI) | La Française des Jeux | 24:59 |
15 | Geraint Howell Thomas (GBR) | Team Ineos | 28:31 |
16 | Pierre Rolland (FRA) | Cannondale - Drapac | 30:42 |
17 | Mikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA) | Team Ineos | 38:30 |
18 | Stef Clement (NED) | Iam | 38:57 |
19 | Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL) | Iam | 38:59 |
20 | Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 42:28 |
21 | Emanuel Buchmann (GER) | Bora - Argon 18 | 47:40 |
22 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | BMC Racing Team | 48:23 |
23 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Giant - Alpecin | 52:14 |
24 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA) | Trek - Segafredo | 53:06 |
25 | Ilnur Zakarin (RUS) | Team Katusha | 56:33 |
26 | Tanel Kangert (EST) | Astana | 1:03:59 |
27 | Rafal Majka (POL) | Tinkoff | 1:04:25 |
28 | Wout Poels (NED) | Team Ineos | 1:06:57 |
29 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) | BMC Racing Team | 1:12:06 |
30 | Vincenzo Nibali (ITA) | Astana | 1:19:59 |
31 | Daniel Moreno Fernández (SPA) | Movistar | 1:21:00 |
32 | Wilco Kelderman (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 1:24:38 |
33 | Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 1:25:14 |
34 | Fränk Schleck (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:27:39 |
35 | Mikel Landa Meana (SPA) | Team Ineos | 1:32:19 |
36 | Steve Morabito (SWI) | La Française des Jeux | 1:38:30 |
37 | Diego Rosa (ITA) | Astana | 1:46:36 |
38 | Daryl Impey (RSA) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 1:50:51 |
39 | Bartosz Huzarski (POL) | Bora - Argon 18 | 1:55:28 |
40 | Thomas De Gendt (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 1:58:45 |
41 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | Etixx - Quick Step | 2:00:09 |
42 | Serge Pauwels (BEL) | Dimension Data | 2:00:38 |
43 | Sylvain Chavanel (FRA) | Direct Energie | 2:02:53 |
44 | Greg Van Avermaet (BEL) | BMC Racing Team | 2:06:13 |
45 | Amaël Moinard (FRA) | BMC Racing Team | 2:06:36 |
46 | Peter Stetina (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 2:07:22 |
47 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Movistar | 2:09:49 |
48 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (SPA) | Astana | 2:10:25 |
49 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR) | Lampre - Merida | 2:11:42 |
50 | Jan Bakelants (BEL) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 2:13:47 |
51 | Kristijan Durasek (CRO) | Lampre - Merida | 2:15:16 |
52 | Jakob Diemer Fuglsang (DEN) | Astana | 2:17:16 |
53 | George Bennett (NZL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 2:18:05 |
54 | Jan Polanc (SLO) | Lampre - Merida | 2:18:24 |
55 | Luis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA) | Cofidis | 2:21:17 |
56 | Georg Preidler (AUT) | Giant - Alpecin | 2:25:45 |
57 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 2:27:45 |
58 | Robert Kiserlovski (CRO) | Tinkoff | 2:28:06 |
59 | Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 2:28:27 |
60 | Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA) | Direct Energie | 2:39:17 |
61 | Ben Gastauer (LUX) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 2:41:05 |
62 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana | 2:41:52 |
63 | Anthony Roux (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 2:43:51 |
64 | Martin Elmiger (SWI) | Iam | 2:44:01 |
65 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Argon 18 | 2:46:32 |
66 | Simon Geschke (GER) | Giant - Alpecin | 2:47:32 |
67 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (SPA) | Team Katusha | 2:48:02 |
68 | Cyril Gautier (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 2:49:49 |
69 | Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL) | Movistar | 2:50:23 |
70 | Brice Feillu (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 2:50:49 |
71 | Tony Gallopin (FRA) | Lotto - Soudal | 2:51:23 |
72 | Rubén Plaza Molina (SPA) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 2:53:10 |
73 | Laurens Ten Dam (NED) | Giant - Alpecin | 2:53:22 |
74 | Paolo Tiralongo (ITA) | Astana | 2:58:12 |
75 | Jérôme Coppel (FRA) | Iam | 2:58:48 |
76 | Michael Schär (SWI) | BMC Racing Team | 3:00:54 |
77 | Michael Valgren Hundahl (DEN) | Tinkoff | 3:01:22 |
78 | Arthur Vichot (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 3:02:10 |
79 | Thomas Voeckler (FRA) | Direct Energie | 3:02:35 |
80 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | 3:04:53 |
81 | Romain Sicard (FRA) | Direct Energie | 3:09:11 |
82 | Tom Jelte Slagter (NED) | Cannondale - Drapac | 3:09:19 |
83 | Oliver Naesen (BEL) | Iam | 3:11:28 |
84 | Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 3:12:52 |
85 | Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERA) | Dimension Data | 3:14:07 |
86 | Andriy Grivko (UKR) | Astana | 3:14:31 |
87 | Arnold Jeannesson (FRA) | Cofidis | 3:18:14 |
88 | Jan Bárta (CZE) | Bora - Argon 18 | 3:19:44 |
89 | Marcus Burghardt (GER) | BMC Racing Team | 3:20:22 |
90 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 3:21:09 |
91 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Cannondale - Drapac | 3:23:15 |
92 | Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH) | Lampre - Merida | 3:23:17 |
93 | Pierre Luc Périchon (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 3:24:36 |
94 | Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 3:26:19 |
95 | Peter Sagan (SVK) | Tinkoff | 3:27:09 |
96 | Jérémy Roy (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 3:27:15 |
97 | Reto Hollenstein (SWI) | Iam | 3:28:33 |
98 | Paul Martens (GER) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 3:33:29 |
99 | Jasper Stuyven (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | 3:33:29 |
100 | Adam Hansen (AUS) | Lotto - Soudal | 3:34:26 |
101 | Paul Voss (GER) | Bora - Argon 18 | 3:36:25 |
102 | Luka Pibernik (SLO) | Lampre - Merida | 3:38:17 |
103 | Vasil Kiryienka (BLR) | Team Ineos | 3:38:41 |
104 | Sep Vanmarcke (BEL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 3:40:02 |
105 | Florian Vachon (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 3:40:09 |
106 | Nicolas Edet (FRA) | Cofidis | 3:42:42 |
107 | Antoine Duchesne (CAN) | Direct Energie | 3:44:54 |
108 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (SPA) | Movistar | 3:46:42 |
109 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) | Dimension Data | 3:47:29 |
110 | Michael Matthews (AUS) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 3:47:40 |
111 | Timo Roosen (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 3:50:43 |
112 | Luke Durbridge (AUS) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 3:51:55 |
113 | Bryan Coquard (FRA) | Direct Energie | 3:51:57 |
114 | Julien Vermote (BEL) | Etixx - Quick Step | 3:52:50 |
115 | Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) | Dimension Data | 3:56:30 |
116 | Yukiya Arashiro (JPN) | Lampre - Merida | 3:57:06 |
117 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) | BMC Racing Team | 3:57:49 |
118 | Petr Vakoc (CZE) | Etixx - Quick Step | 3:57:58 |
119 | Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 3:58:10 |
120 | Markel Irizar Aranburu (SPA) | Trek - Segafredo | 3:58:17 |
121 | Jérôme Cousin (FRA) | Cofidis | 3:58:36 |
122 | Roy Curvers (NED) | Giant - Alpecin | 4:03:16 |
123 | Grégory Rast (SWI) | Trek - Segafredo | 4:03:44 |
124 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | Cannondale - Drapac | 4:03:44 |
125 | Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA) | Dimension Data | 4:04:27 |
126 | Jürgen Roelandts (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 4:05:22 |
127 | William Bonnet (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 4:06:18 |
128 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Bora - Argon 18 | 4:06:23 |
129 | Ángel Vicioso Arcos (SPA) | Team Katusha | 4:08:07 |
130 | Samuel Dumoulin (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 4:08:08 |
131 | Alex Howes (USA) | Cannondale - Drapac | 4:08:22 |
132 | Michael Albasini (SWI) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 4:09:04 |
133 | André Greipel (GER) | Lotto - Soudal | 4:09:07 |
134 | Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU) | Cannondale - Drapac | 4:09:40 |
135 | Mathew Hayman (AUS) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 4:10:33 |
136 | Matteo Bono (ITA) | Lampre - Merida | 4:12:53 |
137 | Cyril Lemoine (FRA) | Cofidis | 4:13:49 |
138 | Maarten Wynants (BEL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 4:16:53 |
139 | Iljo Keisse (BEL) | Etixx - Quick Step | 4:16:57 |
140 | Stephen Cummings (GBR) | Dimension Data | 4:17:03 |
141 | Sondre Holst Enger (NOR) | Iam | 4:17:32 |
142 | Geoffrey Soupe (FRA) | Cofidis | 4:18:15 |
143 | Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) | Giant - Alpecin | 4:21:41 |
144 | Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG) | Etixx - Quick Step | 4:22:02 |
145 | Matteo Tosatto (ITA) | Tinkoff | 4:22:05 |
146 | Armindo Fonseca (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 4:23:01 |
147 | Alexis Gougeard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 4:23:42 |
148 | John Degenkolb (GER) | Giant - Alpecin | 4:24:24 |
149 | Alexander Kristoff (NOR) | Team Katusha | 4:24:24 |
150 | Fabio Sabatini (ITA) | Etixx - Quick Step | 4:26:39 |
151 | Luke Rowe (GBR) | Team Ineos | 4:27:49 |
152 | Kristijan Koren (SLO) | Cannondale - Drapac | 4:28:01 |
153 | Albert Timmer (NED) | Giant - Alpecin | 4:28:11 |
154 | Andreas Schillinger (GER) | Bora - Argon 18 | 4:28:33 |
155 | Gregory Henderson (NZL) | Lotto - Soudal | 4:29:22 |
156 | Oscar Gatto (ITA) | Tinkoff | 4:29:38 |
157 | Christophe Laporte (FRA) | Cofidis | 4:29:47 |
158 | Yohann Gène (FRA) | Direct Energie | 4:30:02 |
159 | Maciej Bodnar (POL) | Tinkoff | 4:30:30 |
160 | Dylan Groenewegen (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 4:30:34 |
161 | Ian Stannard (GBR) | Team Ineos | 4:31:34 |
162 | Marco Haller (AUT) | Team Katusha | 4:31:40 |
163 | Robert Wagner (GER) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 4:32:09 |
164 | Adrien Petit (FRA) | Direct Energie | 4:32:25 |
165 | Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA) | Team Katusha | 4:34:45 |
166 | Marcel Kittel (GER) | Etixx - Quick Step | 4:35:06 |
167 | Vegard Breen (NOR) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 4:38:27 |
168 | Davide Cimolai (ITA) | Lampre - Merida | 4:39:37 |
169 | Marcel Sieberg (GER) | Lotto - Soudal | 4:40:24 |
170 | Daniel McLay (GBR) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 4:50:14 |
171 | Bernhard Eisel (AUT) | Dimension Data | 4:51:07 |
172 | Leigh Howard (AUS) | Iam | 4:55:13 |
173 | Lars Ytting Bak (DEN) | Lotto - Soudal | 5:01:18 |
174 | Sam Bennett (IRL) | Bora - Argon 18 | 5:17:14 |
1 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 89:09:30 |
2 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | Lampre - Merida | 2:16 |
3 | Emanuel Buchmann (GER) | Bora - Argon 18 | 42:58 |
4 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Giant - Alpecin | 47:32 |
5 | Wilco Kelderman (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 1:19:56 |
6 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | Etixx - Quick Step | 1:55:27 |
7 | Jan Polanc (SLO) | Lampre - Merida | 2:13:42 |
8 | Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 2:23:45 |
9 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana | 2:37:10 |
10 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Argon 18 | 2:41:50 |
11 | Michael Valgren Hundahl (DEN) | Tinkoff | 2:56:40 |
12 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Cannondale - Drapac | 3:18:33 |
13 | Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH) | Lampre - Merida | 3:18:35 |
14 | Jasper Stuyven (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | 3:28:47 |
15 | Luka Pibernik (SLO) | Lampre - Merida | 3:33:35 |
16 | Antoine Duchesne (CAN) | Direct Energie | 3:40:12 |
17 | Timo Roosen (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 3:46:01 |
18 | Luke Durbridge (AUS) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 3:47:13 |
19 | Bryan Coquard (FRA) | Direct Energie | 3:47:15 |
20 | Petr Vakoc (CZE) | Etixx - Quick Step | 3:53:16 |
21 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | Cannondale - Drapac | 3:59:02 |
22 | Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA) | Dimension Data | 3:59:45 |
23 | Sondre Holst Enger (NOR) | Iam | 4:12:50 |
24 | Alexis Gougeard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 4:19:00 |
25 | Christophe Laporte (FRA) | Cofidis | 4:25:05 |
26 | Dylan Groenewegen (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 4:25:52 |
27 | Marco Haller (AUT) | Team Katusha | 4:26:58 |
28 | Daniel McLay (GBR) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 4:45:32 |
1 | Movistar | 267:20:45 |
2 | Team Ineos | 8:14 |
3 | BMC Racing Team | 48:11 |
4 | AG2R - La Mondiale | 56:50 |
5 | Astana | 1:16:58 |
6 | Tinkoff | 1:52:23 |
7 | Trek - Segafredo | 2:00:16 |
8 | IAM | 2:10:03 |
9 | Team Katusha | 2:29:13 |
10 | Lampre - Merida | 2:35:18 |
11 | La Française des Jeux | 2:59:58 |
12 | Orica - BikeExchange | 3:28:52 |
13 | Etixx - Quick Step | 3:53:29 |
14 | Giant - Alpecin | 4:36:43 |
15 | Bora - Argon 18 | 4:42:37 |
16 | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 5:28:59 |
17 | Direct Energie | 5:40:42 |
18 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5:46:25 |
19 | Cannondale - Drapac | 5:49:55 |
20 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 6:13:18 |
21 | Lotto - Soudal | 6:56:05 |
22 | Dimension Data | 7:18:12 |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
1 | Greg Van Avermaet (BEL) | BMC Racing Team | 5:31:36 |
2 | Thomas De Gendt (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 2:34 |
3 | Rafal Majka (POL) | Tinkoff | 5:04 |
4 | Joaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA) | Team Katusha | 5:04 |
5 | Daniel Martin (IRL) | Etixx - Quick Step | 5:07 |
6 | Bartosz Huzarski (POL) | Bora - Argon 18 | 5:07 |
7 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | Etixx - Quick Step | 5:07 |
8 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 5:07 |
9 | Chris Froome (GBR) | Team Ineos | 5:07 |
10 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) | BMC Racing Team | 5:07 |
11 | Pierre Rolland (FRA) | Cannondale - Drapac | 5:07 |
12 | Richie Porte (AUS) | BMC Racing Team | 5:07 |
13 | Romain Bardet (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 5:07 |
14 | Sébastien Reichenbach (SWI) | La Française des Jeux | 5:07 |
15 | Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL) | Movistar | 5:07 |
16 | Wilco Kelderman (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 5:07 |
17 | Bauke Mollema (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 5:07 |
18 | Fabio Aru (ITA) | Astana | 5:07 |
19 | Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL) | Team Ineos | 5:07 |
20 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Giant - Alpecin | 5:07 |
21 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 5:07 |
22 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA) | Movistar | 5:07 |
23 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | Lampre - Merida | 5:07 |
24 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL) | Team Katusha | 5:16 |
25 | Roman Kreuziger (CZE) | Tinkoff | 5:18 |
26 | Mikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA) | Team Ineos | 5:21 |
27 | Geraint Howell Thomas (GBR) | Team Ineos | 5:23 |
28 | Andriy Grivko (UKR) | Astana | 5:26 |
29 | Daniel Moreno Fernández (SPA) | Movistar | 5:36 |
30 | Alberto Contador Velasco (SPA) | Tinkoff | 5:40 |
31 | Mathias Frank (SWI) | Iam | 5:48 |
32 | Serge Pauwels (BEL) | Dimension Data | 6:03 |
33 | Cyril Gautier (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 6:24 |
34 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | BMC Racing Team | 7:19 |
35 | Stef Clement (NED) | Iam | 8:17 |
36 | Emanuel Buchmann (GER) | Bora - Argon 18 | 8:17 |
37 | Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 8:17 |
38 | Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA) | Direct Energie | 8:17 |
39 | Tanel Kangert (EST) | Astana | 8:17 |
40 | Diego Rosa (ITA) | Astana | 8:17 |
41 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA) | Trek - Segafredo | 8:17 |
42 | Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 8:17 |
43 | Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 10:18 |
44 | Fränk Schleck (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | 10:18 |
45 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Argon 18 | 10:18 |
46 | Steve Morabito (SWI) | La Française des Jeux | 10:18 |
47 | Jan Bakelants (BEL) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 10:18 |
48 | Tom Jelte Slagter (NED) | Cannondale - Drapac | 12:35 |
49 | Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL) | Iam | 13:01 |
50 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (SPA) | Astana | 13:01 |
51 | Florian Vachon (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 13:05 |
52 | Luis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA) | Cofidis | 13:19 |
53 | Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 13:19 |
54 | Arnold Jeannesson (FRA) | Cofidis | 13:19 |
55 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 13:19 |
56 | Jérémy Roy (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 13:36 |
57 | Georg Preidler (AUT) | Giant - Alpecin | 13:45 |
58 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | Cannondale - Drapac | 13:45 |
59 | Peter Stetina (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 13:45 |
60 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR) | Lampre - Merida | 13:45 |
61 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (SPA) | Team Katusha | 13:45 |
62 | Ilnur Zakarin (RUS) | Team Katusha | 13:45 |
63 | Martin Elmiger (SWI) | Iam | 13:45 |
64 | Ben Gastauer (LUX) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 13:45 |
65 | Tony Martin (GER) | Etixx - Quick Step | 13:45 |
66 | Daniel Navarro García (SPA) | Cofidis | 13:45 |
67 | Paolo Tiralongo (ITA) | Astana | 13:45 |
68 | Vincenzo Nibali (ITA) | Astana | 13:45 |
69 | Laurens Ten Dam (NED) | Giant - Alpecin | 13:45 |
70 | Amaël Moinard (FRA) | BMC Racing Team | 13:45 |
71 | Daryl Impey (RSA) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 13:45 |
72 | Alex Howes (USA) | Cannondale - Drapac | 13:45 |
73 | Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH) | Lampre - Merida | 13:45 |
74 | Robert Kiserlovski (CRO) | Tinkoff | 13:45 |
75 | Mikel Landa Meana (SPA) | Team Ineos | 13:54 |
76 | Simon Geschke (GER) | Giant - Alpecin | 14:00 |
77 | Thomas Voeckler (FRA) | Direct Energie | 14:58 |
78 | Wout Poels (NED) | Team Ineos | 17:59 |
79 | George Bennett (NZL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 17:59 |
80 | Romain Sicard (FRA) | Direct Energie | 19:02 |
81 | Pierre Luc Périchon (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 21:05 |
82 | Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL) | Movistar | 23:45 |
83 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Movistar | 23:45 |
84 | Adam Hansen (AUS) | Lotto - Soudal | 23:45 |
85 | Marcus Burghardt (GER) | BMC Racing Team | 23:45 |
86 | Oliver Naesen (BEL) | Iam | 23:45 |
87 | Michael Schär (SWI) | BMC Racing Team | 23:45 |
88 | Rohan Dennis (AUS) | BMC Racing Team | 23:45 |
89 | Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 23:45 |
90 | Arthur Vichot (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 23:45 |
91 | Anthony Roux (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 23:45 |
92 | Jakob Diemer Fuglsang (DEN) | Astana | 23:45 |
93 | Brice Feillu (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 23:45 |
94 | Nicolas Edet (FRA) | Cofidis | 23:45 |
95 | Jan Bárta (CZE) | Bora - Argon 18 | 23:45 |
96 | Vasil Kiryienka (BLR) | Team Ineos | 23:45 |
97 | Roy Curvers (NED) | Giant - Alpecin | 23:45 |
98 | Tom Dumoulin (NED) | Giant - Alpecin | 23:45 |
99 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Movistar | 23:45 |
100 | Paul Voss (GER) | Bora - Argon 18 | 23:45 |
101 | Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 23:45 |
102 | Kristijan Durasek (CRO) | Lampre - Merida | 23:45 |
103 | Luka Pibernik (SLO) | Lampre - Merida | 23:45 |
104 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (SPA) | Movistar | 23:45 |
105 | Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 23:45 |
106 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana | 23:45 |
107 | Jérôme Cousin (FRA) | Cofidis | 23:45 |
108 | Rubén Plaza Molina (SPA) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 23:45 |
109 | Sylvain Chavanel (FRA) | Direct Energie | 23:45 |
110 | Peter Sagan (SVK) | Tinkoff | 23:45 |
111 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Cannondale - Drapac | 25:14 |
112 | Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERA) | Dimension Data | 25:14 |
113 | Markel Irizar Aranburu (SPA) | Trek - Segafredo | 25:14 |
114 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | 25:14 |
115 | Ángel Vicioso Arcos (SPA) | Team Katusha | 25:14 |
116 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (SPA) | Movistar | 25:14 |
117 | Simon Gerrans (AUS) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 25:14 |
118 | Julien Vermote (BEL) | Etixx - Quick Step | 25:14 |
119 | Paul Martens (GER) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 25:14 |
120 | Mathew Hayman (AUS) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 25:14 |
121 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) | BMC Racing Team | 25:14 |
122 | Luke Durbridge (AUS) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 25:14 |
123 | Cédric Pineau (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 25:14 |
124 | Jérôme Coppel (FRA) | Iam | 25:14 |
125 | Armindo Fonseca (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 25:14 |
126 | Matti Breschel (DEN) | Cannondale - Drapac | 25:14 |
127 | Grégory Rast (SWI) | Trek - Segafredo | 25:14 |
128 | Reto Hollenstein (SWI) | Iam | 25:14 |
129 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 25:14 |
130 | Antoine Duchesne (CAN) | Direct Energie | 25:14 |
131 | Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA) | Team Katusha | 25:14 |
132 | Matteo Bono (ITA) | Lampre - Merida | 25:14 |
133 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Bora - Argon 18 | 25:14 |
134 | Fabian Cancellara (SWI) | Trek - Segafredo | 25:14 |
135 | Tony Gallopin (FRA) | Lotto - Soudal | 25:14 |
136 | William Bonnet (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 25:14 |
137 | Maarten Wynants (BEL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 25:14 |
138 | Geoffrey Soupe (FRA) | Cofidis | 25:14 |
139 | Robert Wagner (GER) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 25:14 |
140 | Kristijan Koren (SLO) | Cannondale - Drapac | 25:14 |
141 | Fabio Sabatini (ITA) | Etixx - Quick Step | 25:14 |
142 | Matteo Tosatto (ITA) | Tinkoff | 25:14 |
143 | Petr Vakoc (CZE) | Etixx - Quick Step | 25:14 |
144 | Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) | Dimension Data | 25:14 |
145 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) | Dimension Data | 25:14 |
146 | Vegard Breen (NOR) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 25:14 |
147 | John Degenkolb (GER) | Giant - Alpecin | 25:14 |
148 | Marcel Kittel (GER) | Etixx - Quick Step | 25:14 |
149 | André Greipel (GER) | Lotto - Soudal | 25:14 |
150 | Samuel Dumoulin (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 25:14 |
151 | Iljo Keisse (BEL) | Etixx - Quick Step | 25:14 |
152 | Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU) | Cannondale - Drapac | 25:14 |
153 | Alexis Gougeard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 25:14 |
154 | Michael Albasini (SWI) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 25:14 |
155 | Andreas Schillinger (GER) | Bora - Argon 18 | 25:14 |
156 | Adrien Petit (FRA) | Direct Energie | 25:14 |
157 | Timo Roosen (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 25:14 |
158 | Maciej Bodnar (POL) | Tinkoff | 25:14 |
159 | Ian Stannard (GBR) | Team Ineos | 25:14 |
160 | Stephen Cummings (GBR) | Dimension Data | 25:14 |
161 | Gregory Henderson (NZL) | Lotto - Soudal | 25:14 |
162 | Jürgen Roelandts (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 25:14 |
163 | Michael Matthews (AUS) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 25:14 |
164 | Michael Valgren Hundahl (DEN) | Tinkoff | 25:14 |
165 | Jasper Stuyven (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | 25:14 |
166 | Jens Debusschere (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 25:14 |
167 | Edward Theuns (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | 25:14 |
168 | Sep Vanmarcke (BEL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 25:14 |
169 | Sebastian Langeveld (NED) | Cannondale - Drapac | 25:14 |
170 | Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG) | Etixx - Quick Step | 25:14 |
171 | Yukiya Arashiro (JPN) | Lampre - Merida | 25:14 |
172 | Sondre Holst Enger (NOR) | Iam | 25:14 |
173 | Luke Rowe (GBR) | Team Ineos | 25:44 |
174 | Christophe Laporte (FRA) | Cofidis | 25:59 |
175 | Cyril Lemoine (FRA) | Cofidis | 25:59 |
176 | Albert Timmer (NED) | Giant - Alpecin | 26:01 |
177 | Oscar Gatto (ITA) | Tinkoff | 27:58 |
178 | Bryan Coquard (FRA) | Direct Energie | 28:34 |
179 | Mark Renshaw (AUS) | Dimension Data | 28:34 |
180 | Bernhard Eisel (AUT) | Dimension Data | 28:34 |
181 | Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) | Giant - Alpecin | 28:34 |
182 | Mark Cavendish (GBR) | Dimension Data | 28:34 |
183 | Dylan Groenewegen (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 28:34 |
184 | Daniel McLay (GBR) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 28:34 |
185 | Borut Bozic (SLO) | Cofidis | 28:34 |
186 | Jan Polanc (SLO) | Lampre - Merida | 28:34 |
187 | Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA) | Dimension Data | 28:34 |
188 | Yohann Gène (FRA) | Direct Energie | 28:34 |
189 | Marcel Sieberg (GER) | Lotto - Soudal | 28:34 |
190 | Lars Ytting Bak (DEN) | Lotto - Soudal | 28:34 |
191 | Alexander Kristoff (NOR) | Team Katusha | 28:34 |
192 | Davide Cimolai (ITA) | Lampre - Merida | 28:34 |
193 | Sam Bennett (IRL) | Bora - Argon 18 | 28:34 |
194 | Leigh Howard (AUS) | Iam | 28:34 |
195 | Marco Haller (AUT) | Team Katusha | 28:34 |
196 | Shane Archbold (NZL) | Bora - Argon 18 | 28:34 |
197 | Angelo Tulik (FRA) | Direct Energie | 28:34 |
198 | Michael Mørkøv (DEN) | Team Katusha | 33:14 |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
1 | Stephen Cummings (GBR) | Dimension Data | 3:48:09 |
2 | Daryl Impey (RSA) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 1:04 |
3 | Daniel Navarro García (SPA) | Cofidis | 1:04 |
4 | Vincenzo Nibali (ITA) | Astana | 1:58 |
5 | Greg Van Avermaet (BEL) | BMC Racing Team | 2:57 |
6 | Luis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA) | Cofidis | 3:37 |
7 | Geraint Howell Thomas (GBR) | Team Ineos | 3:37 |
8 | Wout Poels (NED) | Team Ineos | 3:37 |
9 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Movistar | 3:37 |
10 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA) | Movistar | 3:37 |
11 | Chris Froome (GBR) | Team Ineos | 3:37 |
12 | Roman Kreuziger (CZE) | Tinkoff | 3:37 |
13 | Richie Porte (AUS) | BMC Racing Team | 3:37 |
14 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | Etixx - Quick Step | 3:37 |
15 | Daniel Martin (IRL) | Etixx - Quick Step | 3:37 |
16 | Romain Bardet (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 3:37 |
17 | Pierre Rolland (FRA) | Cannondale - Drapac | 3:37 |
18 | Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL) | Movistar | 3:37 |
19 | Stef Clement (NED) | Iam | 3:37 |
20 | Bauke Mollema (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 3:37 |
21 | Emanuel Buchmann (GER) | Bora - Argon 18 | 3:55 |
22 | Wilco Kelderman (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 3:37 |
23 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | Lampre - Merida | 3:37 |
24 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) | BMC Racing Team | 3:37 |
25 | Joaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA) | Team Katusha | 3:37 |
26 | Fränk Schleck (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | 4:00 |
27 | Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 4:02 |
28 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA) | Trek - Segafredo | 4:09 |
29 | Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 3:37 |
30 | Fabio Aru (ITA) | Astana | 3:37 |
31 | Mikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA) | Team Ineos | 3:37 |
32 | Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL) | Team Ineos | 3:37 |
33 | Alberto Contador Velasco (SPA) | Tinkoff | 3:37 |
34 | Sébastien Reichenbach (SWI) | La Française des Jeux | 3:37 |
35 | Jakob Diemer Fuglsang (DEN) | Astana | 3:37 |
36 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | BMC Racing Team | 4:02 |
37 | Mathias Frank (SWI) | Iam | 4:02 |
38 | Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL) | Iam | 4:00 |
39 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL) | Team Katusha | 3:37 |
40 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Giant - Alpecin | 3:37 |
41 | Alex Howes (USA) | Cannondale - Drapac | 4:09 |
42 | Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 4:29 |
43 | Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA) | Direct Energie | 4:27 |
44 | Daniel Moreno Fernández (SPA) | Movistar | 4:29 |
45 | George Bennett (NZL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 4:17 |
46 | Ilnur Zakarin (RUS) | Team Katusha | 4:34 |
47 | Tanel Kangert (EST) | Astana | 4:47 |
48 | Paul Voss (GER) | Bora - Argon 18 | 4:54 |
49 | Simon Geschke (GER) | Giant - Alpecin | 4:54 |
50 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Argon 18 | 5:03 |
51 | Diego Rosa (ITA) | Astana | 5:05 |
52 | Mikel Landa Meana (SPA) | Team Ineos | 4:58 |
53 | Rafal Majka (POL) | Tinkoff | 4:58 |
54 | Jan Bakelants (BEL) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 5:03 |
55 | Tom Jelte Slagter (NED) | Cannondale - Drapac | 5:25 |
56 | Brice Feillu (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 5:48 |
57 | Sylvain Chavanel (FRA) | Direct Energie | 5:48 |
58 | Robert Kiserlovski (CRO) | Tinkoff | 5:30 |
59 | Steve Morabito (SWI) | La Française des Jeux | 6:41 |
60 | Jan Polanc (SLO) | Lampre - Merida | 6:41 |
61 | Serge Pauwels (BEL) | Dimension Data | 6:23 |
62 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 6:41 |
63 | Tony Martin (GER) | Etixx - Quick Step | 5:48 |
64 | Laurens Ten Dam (NED) | Giant - Alpecin | 6:41 |
65 | Amaël Moinard (FRA) | BMC Racing Team | 6:41 |
66 | Pierre Luc Périchon (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 6:41 |
67 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | Cannondale - Drapac | 6:41 |
68 | Romain Sicard (FRA) | Direct Energie | 8:53 |
69 | Georg Preidler (AUT) | Giant - Alpecin | 7:35 |
70 | Arnold Jeannesson (FRA) | Cofidis | 7:35 |
71 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 7:39 |
72 | Peter Stetina (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 7:10 |
73 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 3:30 |
74 | Rubén Plaza Molina (SPA) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 6:41 |
75 | Matti Breschel (DEN) | Cannondale - Drapac | 8:53 |
76 | Antoine Duchesne (CAN) | Direct Energie | 6:41 |
77 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 8:53 |
78 | Martin Elmiger (SWI) | Iam | 8:53 |
79 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (SPA) | Astana | 8:59 |
80 | Paul Martens (GER) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 9:07 |
81 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (SPA) | Team Katusha | 9:17 |
82 | Ángel Vicioso Arcos (SPA) | Team Katusha | 9:17 |
83 | Jérôme Coppel (FRA) | Iam | 10:29 |
84 | Oliver Naesen (BEL) | Iam | 11:15 |
85 | Jürgen Roelandts (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 11:15 |
86 | Jan Bárta (CZE) | Bora - Argon 18 | 11:15 |
87 | Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH) | Lampre - Merida | 11:15 |
88 | Luka Pibernik (SLO) | Lampre - Merida | 12:49 |
89 | Jasper Stuyven (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | 12:49 |
90 | Kristijan Durasek (CRO) | Lampre - Merida | 12:49 |
91 | Paolo Tiralongo (ITA) | Astana | 12:49 |
92 | Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 13:21 |
93 | Thomas De Gendt (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 13:21 |
94 | Andriy Grivko (UKR) | Astana | 13:21 |
95 | Michael Valgren Hundahl (DEN) | Tinkoff | 13:21 |
96 | Tom Dumoulin (NED) | Giant - Alpecin | 13:21 |
97 | Nicolas Edet (FRA) | Cofidis | 13:21 |
98 | Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA) | Dimension Data | 13:21 |
99 | Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) | Dimension Data | 13:21 |
100 | Markel Irizar Aranburu (SPA) | Trek - Segafredo | 13:21 |
101 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Cannondale - Drapac | 13:21 |
102 | Marcus Burghardt (GER) | BMC Racing Team | 13:48 |
103 | Angelo Tulik (FRA) | Direct Energie | 13:21 |
104 | Bryan Coquard (FRA) | Direct Energie | 13:21 |
105 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Movistar | 13:21 |
106 | Florian Vachon (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 13:21 |
107 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana | 13:21 |
108 | Arthur Vichot (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 13:21 |
109 | Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 13:21 |
110 | Yukiya Arashiro (JPN) | Lampre - Merida | 13:21 |
111 | Jérémy Roy (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 13:21 |
112 | Sebastian Langeveld (NED) | Cannondale - Drapac | 14:42 |
113 | Fabian Cancellara (SWI) | Trek - Segafredo | 14:42 |
114 | Matteo Bono (ITA) | Lampre - Merida | 14:42 |
115 | Borut Bozic (SLO) | Cofidis | 14:59 |
116 | Iljo Keisse (BEL) | Etixx - Quick Step | 17:25 |
117 | Fabio Sabatini (ITA) | Etixx - Quick Step | 17:25 |
118 | Adam Hansen (AUS) | Lotto - Soudal | 17:25 |
119 | Reto Hollenstein (SWI) | Iam | 17:25 |
120 | Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) | Giant - Alpecin | 17:25 |
121 | Roy Curvers (NED) | Giant - Alpecin | 17:25 |
122 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Bora - Argon 18 | 17:25 |
123 | Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 17:25 |
124 | Rohan Dennis (AUS) | BMC Racing Team | 17:25 |
125 | Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA) | Team Katusha | 17:25 |
126 | Robert Wagner (GER) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 17:25 |
127 | Grégory Rast (SWI) | Trek - Segafredo | 17:25 |
128 | Michael Schär (SWI) | BMC Racing Team | 17:25 |
129 | Simon Gerrans (AUS) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 17:25 |
130 | Luke Durbridge (AUS) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 17:25 |
131 | Timo Roosen (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 17:25 |
132 | Alexander Kristoff (NOR) | Team Katusha | 17:25 |
133 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) | BMC Racing Team | 17:25 |
134 | Kristijan Koren (SLO) | Cannondale - Drapac | 17:25 |
135 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR) | Lampre - Merida | 17:25 |
136 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) | Dimension Data | 17:25 |
137 | Bartosz Huzarski (POL) | Bora - Argon 18 | 17:25 |
138 | Thomas Voeckler (FRA) | Direct Energie | 17:25 |
139 | Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERA) | Dimension Data | 17:25 |
140 | Sondre Holst Enger (NOR) | Iam | 17:25 |
141 | Vegard Breen (NOR) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 17:25 |
142 | Alexis Gougeard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 17:25 |
143 | Ben Gastauer (LUX) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 17:25 |
144 | Cédric Pineau (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 17:25 |
145 | Cyril Gautier (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 17:25 |
146 | Samuel Dumoulin (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 17:25 |
147 | Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL) | Movistar | 17:25 |
148 | Armindo Fonseca (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 17:25 |
149 | Maarten Wynants (BEL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 17:25 |
150 | Michael Albasini (SWI) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 17:25 |
151 | Matteo Tosatto (ITA) | Tinkoff | 17:25 |
152 | Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU) | Cannondale - Drapac | 17:25 |
153 | Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 17:25 |
154 | Mathew Hayman (AUS) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 17:25 |
155 | Julien Vermote (BEL) | Etixx - Quick Step | 17:25 |
156 | Luke Rowe (GBR) | Team Ineos | 17:25 |
157 | Albert Timmer (NED) | Giant - Alpecin | 17:25 |
158 | John Degenkolb (GER) | Giant - Alpecin | 17:25 |
159 | Marcel Kittel (GER) | Etixx - Quick Step | 17:25 |
160 | Yohann Gène (FRA) | Direct Energie | 17:25 |
161 | Jérôme Cousin (FRA) | Cofidis | 17:25 |
162 | William Bonnet (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 17:25 |
163 | Tony Gallopin (FRA) | Lotto - Soudal | 17:25 |
164 | Vasil Kiryienka (BLR) | Team Ineos | 17:25 |
165 | Davide Cimolai (ITA) | Lampre - Merida | 17:25 |
166 | Andreas Schillinger (GER) | Bora - Argon 18 | 17:25 |
167 | Anthony Roux (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 17:25 |
168 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (SPA) | Movistar | 17:25 |
169 | Edward Theuns (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | 17:25 |
170 | Adrien Petit (FRA) | Direct Energie | 17:25 |
171 | Gregory Henderson (NZL) | Lotto - Soudal | 17:25 |
172 | Leigh Howard (AUS) | Iam | 17:25 |
173 | Dylan Groenewegen (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 17:25 |
174 | Bernhard Eisel (AUT) | Dimension Data | 20:09 |
175 | Mark Renshaw (AUS) | Dimension Data | 20:09 |
176 | Marcel Sieberg (GER) | Lotto - Soudal | 20:09 |
177 | Mark Cavendish (GBR) | Dimension Data | 20:09 |
178 | Jens Debusschere (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 20:09 |
179 | André Greipel (GER) | Lotto - Soudal | 20:09 |
180 | Petr Vakoc (CZE) | Etixx - Quick Step | 19:28 |
181 | Michael Matthews (AUS) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 20:09 |
182 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | 20:09 |
183 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (SPA) | Movistar | 20:09 |
184 | Peter Sagan (SVK) | Tinkoff | 20:09 |
185 | Oscar Gatto (ITA) | Tinkoff | 20:09 |
186 | Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG) | Etixx - Quick Step | 20:09 |
187 | Sam Bennett (IRL) | Bora - Argon 18 | 20:09 |
188 | Marco Haller (AUT) | Team Katusha | 20:09 |
189 | Ian Stannard (GBR) | Team Ineos | 20:09 |
190 | Daniel McLay (GBR) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 20:09 |
191 | Lars Ytting Bak (DEN) | Lotto - Soudal | 20:09 |
192 | Shane Archbold (NZL) | Bora - Argon 18 | 20:09 |
193 | Maciej Bodnar (POL) | Tinkoff | 20:09 |
194 | Cyril Lemoine (FRA) | Cofidis | 20:21 |
195 | Sep Vanmarcke (BEL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 20:21 |
196 | Geoffrey Soupe (FRA) | Cofidis | 23:18 |
197 | Christophe Laporte (FRA) | Cofidis | 23:18 |
198 | Michael Mørkøv (DEN) | Team Katusha | 24:35 |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
1 | Chris Froome (GBR) | Team Ineos | 4:57:33 |
2 | Daniel Martin (IRL) | Etixx - Quick Step | 0:13 |
3 | Joaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA) | Team Katusha | 0:13 |
4 | Romain Bardet (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:13 |
5 | Roman Kreuziger (CZE) | Tinkoff | 0:13 |
6 | Fabio Aru (ITA) | Astana | 0:13 |
7 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 0:13 |
8 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA) | Movistar | 0:13 |
9 | Bauke Mollema (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:13 |
10 | Richie Porte (AUS) | BMC Racing Team | 0:13 |
11 | Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL) | Movistar | 0:13 |
12 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) | BMC Racing Team | 0:13 |
13 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | Lampre - Merida | 0:13 |
14 | Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL) | Team Ineos | 0:13 |
15 | Emanuel Buchmann (GER) | Bora - Argon 18 | 1:41 |
16 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Giant - Alpecin | 1:41 |
17 | Alberto Contador Velasco (SPA) | Tinkoff | 1:41 |
18 | Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL) | Iam | 1:41 |
19 | Geraint Howell Thomas (GBR) | Team Ineos | 1:41 |
20 | Mikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA) | Team Ineos | 1:41 |
21 | Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 1:41 |
22 | Fränk Schleck (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:41 |
23 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL) | Team Katusha | 1:41 |
24 | Pierre Rolland (FRA) | Cannondale - Drapac | 1:45 |
25 | Jakob Diemer Fuglsang (DEN) | Astana | 1:45 |
26 | Wilco Kelderman (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 1:45 |
27 | Sébastien Reichenbach (SWI) | La Française des Jeux | 2:55 |
28 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | BMC Racing Team | 4:10 |
29 | George Bennett (NZL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 4:12 |
30 | Tanel Kangert (EST) | Astana | 4:12 |
31 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Movistar | 4:12 |
32 | Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 5:31 |
33 | Thomas Voeckler (FRA) | Direct Energie | 10:18 |
34 | Laurens Ten Dam (NED) | Giant - Alpecin | 10:18 |
35 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA) | Trek - Segafredo | 10:18 |
36 | Mikel Landa Meana (SPA) | Team Ineos | 10:18 |
37 | Rafal Majka (POL) | Tinkoff | 11:26 |
38 | Wout Poels (NED) | Team Ineos | 11:26 |
39 | Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 12:34 |
40 | Steve Morabito (SWI) | La Française des Jeux | 13:25 |
41 | Ilnur Zakarin (RUS) | Team Katusha | 13:25 |
42 | Bartosz Huzarski (POL) | Bora - Argon 18 | 13:25 |
43 | Amaël Moinard (FRA) | BMC Racing Team | 13:25 |
44 | Peter Stetina (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 13:25 |
45 | Rubén Plaza Molina (SPA) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 13:25 |
46 | Daniel Navarro García (SPA) | Cofidis | 13:25 |
47 | Georg Preidler (AUT) | Giant - Alpecin | 13:25 |
48 | Tony Martin (GER) | Etixx - Quick Step | 13:25 |
49 | Mathias Frank (SWI) | Iam | 13:25 |
50 | Robert Kiserlovski (CRO) | Tinkoff | 13:25 |
51 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 16:19 |
52 | Daryl Impey (RSA) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 16:19 |
53 | Tom Dumoulin (NED) | Giant - Alpecin | 18:37 |
54 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Movistar | 20:54 |
55 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | 20:54 |
56 | Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA) | Direct Energie | 21:24 |
57 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana | 22:33 |
58 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (SPA) | Team Katusha | 24:09 |
59 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Cannondale - Drapac | 25:14 |
60 | Stef Clement (NED) | Iam | 25:42 |
61 | Andriy Grivko (UKR) | Astana | 25:42 |
62 | Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 25:42 |
63 | Anthony Roux (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 25:42 |
64 | Martin Elmiger (SWI) | Iam | 25:42 |
65 | Luis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA) | Cofidis | 25:42 |
66 | Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL) | Movistar | 25:42 |
67 | Michael Schär (SWI) | BMC Racing Team | 25:42 |
68 | Rohan Dennis (AUS) | BMC Racing Team | 25:54 |
69 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | Etixx - Quick Step | 25:54 |
70 | Oliver Naesen (BEL) | Iam | 25:54 |
71 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 25:54 |
72 | Jan Polanc (SLO) | Lampre - Merida | 25:54 |
73 | Simon Gerrans (AUS) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 25:54 |
74 | Arnold Jeannesson (FRA) | Cofidis | 25:54 |
75 | Luke Durbridge (AUS) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 25:54 |
76 | Tony Gallopin (FRA) | Lotto - Soudal | 25:54 |
77 | Sylvain Chavanel (FRA) | Direct Energie | 25:54 |
78 | Paolo Tiralongo (ITA) | Astana | 25:54 |
79 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Argon 18 | 25:54 |
80 | Vincenzo Nibali (ITA) | Astana | 25:54 |
81 | Kristijan Durasek (CRO) | Lampre - Merida | 25:54 |
82 | Michael Valgren Hundahl (DEN) | Tinkoff | 25:54 |
83 | Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 25:54 |
84 | Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERA) | Dimension Data | 25:54 |
85 | Jan Bárta (CZE) | Bora - Argon 18 | 25:54 |
86 | Greg Van Avermaet (BEL) | BMC Racing Team | 25:54 |
87 | Marcus Burghardt (GER) | BMC Racing Team | 25:54 |
88 | Ben Gastauer (LUX) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 25:54 |
89 | Romain Sicard (FRA) | Direct Energie | 25:54 |
90 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR) | Lampre - Merida | 25:54 |
91 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (SPA) | Astana | 25:54 |
92 | Daniel Moreno Fernández (SPA) | Movistar | 25:54 |
93 | Thomas De Gendt (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 29:32 |
94 | Arthur Vichot (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 32:48 |
95 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Bora - Argon 18 | 32:48 |
96 | Reto Hollenstein (SWI) | Iam | 32:48 |
97 | Jérémy Roy (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 32:48 |
98 | Marco Haller (AUT) | Team Katusha | 34:43 |
99 | Fabian Cancellara (SWI) | Trek - Segafredo | 34:43 |
100 | Roy Curvers (NED) | Giant - Alpecin | 34:43 |
101 | Tom Jelte Slagter (NED) | Cannondale - Drapac | 34:43 |
102 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | Cannondale - Drapac | 34:43 |
103 | Grégory Rast (SWI) | Trek - Segafredo | 34:43 |
104 | Simon Geschke (GER) | Giant - Alpecin | 34:43 |
105 | Markel Irizar Aranburu (SPA) | Trek - Segafredo | 34:43 |
106 | Luka Pibernik (SLO) | Lampre - Merida | 34:43 |
107 | Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) | Dimension Data | 34:43 |
108 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (SPA) | Movistar | 34:43 |
109 | Julien Vermote (BEL) | Etixx - Quick Step | 34:43 |
110 | Maarten Wynants (BEL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 34:43 |
111 | Michael Matthews (AUS) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 34:43 |
112 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (SPA) | Movistar | 34:43 |
113 | William Bonnet (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 34:43 |
114 | Andreas Schillinger (GER) | Bora - Argon 18 | 34:43 |
115 | Alex Howes (USA) | Cannondale - Drapac | 34:43 |
116 | Ian Stannard (GBR) | Team Ineos | 34:43 |
117 | Angelo Tulik (FRA) | Direct Energie | 34:43 |
118 | Yohann Gène (FRA) | Direct Energie | 34:43 |
119 | Bryan Coquard (FRA) | Direct Energie | 34:43 |
120 | Jan Bakelants (BEL) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 34:43 |
121 | Serge Pauwels (BEL) | Dimension Data | 34:43 |
122 | Nicolas Edet (FRA) | Cofidis | 34:43 |
123 | Maciej Bodnar (POL) | Tinkoff | 34:43 |
124 | Matteo Tosatto (ITA) | Tinkoff | 34:43 |
125 | Petr Vakoc (CZE) | Etixx - Quick Step | 34:43 |
126 | Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA) | Dimension Data | 34:43 |
127 | Paul Martens (GER) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 34:43 |
128 | Paul Voss (GER) | Bora - Argon 18 | 34:43 |
129 | Mathew Hayman (AUS) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 34:43 |
130 | Michael Albasini (SWI) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 34:43 |
131 | Timo Roosen (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 34:43 |
132 | Christophe Laporte (FRA) | Cofidis | 34:43 |
133 | Jérôme Coppel (FRA) | Iam | 34:43 |
134 | Vasil Kiryienka (BLR) | Team Ineos | 34:43 |
135 | Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU) | Cannondale - Drapac | 34:43 |
136 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) | Dimension Data | 34:43 |
137 | Peter Sagan (SVK) | Tinkoff | 34:43 |
138 | Brice Feillu (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 34:43 |
139 | Ángel Vicioso Arcos (SPA) | Team Katusha | 34:43 |
140 | Yukiya Arashiro (JPN) | Lampre - Merida | 34:43 |
141 | Jérôme Cousin (FRA) | Cofidis | 34:43 |
142 | Iljo Keisse (BEL) | Etixx - Quick Step | 39:24 |
143 | Fabio Sabatini (ITA) | Etixx - Quick Step | 39:24 |
144 | Geoffrey Soupe (FRA) | Cofidis | 39:24 |
145 | Marcel Sieberg (GER) | Lotto - Soudal | 39:24 |
146 | Edward Theuns (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | 39:24 |
147 | Cyril Lemoine (FRA) | Cofidis | 39:24 |
148 | Oscar Gatto (ITA) | Tinkoff | 39:24 |
149 | Sondre Holst Enger (NOR) | Iam | 39:24 |
150 | Marcel Kittel (GER) | Etixx - Quick Step | 39:24 |
151 | Robert Wagner (GER) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 39:24 |
152 | André Greipel (GER) | Lotto - Soudal | 39:24 |
153 | Adam Hansen (AUS) | Lotto - Soudal | 39:24 |
154 | Alexander Kristoff (NOR) | Team Katusha | 39:24 |
155 | Antoine Duchesne (CAN) | Direct Energie | 39:24 |
156 | Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH) | Lampre - Merida | 39:24 |
157 | Cédric Pineau (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 39:24 |
158 | Matteo Bono (ITA) | Lampre - Merida | 39:24 |
159 | Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG) | Etixx - Quick Step | 39:24 |
160 | Luke Rowe (GBR) | Team Ineos | 39:24 |
161 | Sam Bennett (IRL) | Bora - Argon 18 | 39:24 |
162 | Leigh Howard (AUS) | Iam | 39:24 |
163 | Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 39:24 |
164 | Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 39:24 |
165 | Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA) | Team Katusha | 39:24 |
166 | Davide Cimolai (ITA) | Lampre - Merida | 39:24 |
167 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) | BMC Racing Team | 39:24 |
168 | Vegard Breen (NOR) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 39:24 |
169 | Kristijan Koren (SLO) | Cannondale - Drapac | 39:24 |
170 | Borut Bozic (SLO) | Cofidis | 39:24 |
171 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 39:24 |
172 | Florian Vachon (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 39:24 |
173 | Pierre Luc Périchon (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 39:24 |
174 | Gregory Henderson (NZL) | Lotto - Soudal | 39:24 |
175 | Jürgen Roelandts (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 39:24 |
176 | Alexis Gougeard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 39:24 |
177 | Diego Rosa (ITA) | Astana | 39:24 |
178 | Albert Timmer (NED) | Giant - Alpecin | 39:24 |
179 | Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) | Giant - Alpecin | 39:24 |
180 | Sep Vanmarcke (BEL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 39:24 |
181 | John Degenkolb (GER) | Giant - Alpecin | 39:24 |
182 | Armindo Fonseca (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 39:24 |
183 | Cyril Gautier (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 39:24 |
184 | Daniel McLay (GBR) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 39:24 |
185 | Adrien Petit (FRA) | Direct Energie | 39:24 |
186 | Mark Renshaw (AUS) | Dimension Data | 39:24 |
187 | Sebastian Langeveld (NED) | Cannondale - Drapac | 39:24 |
188 | Matti Breschel (DEN) | Cannondale - Drapac | 39:24 |
189 | Jens Debusschere (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 39:24 |
190 | Jasper Stuyven (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | 39:24 |
191 | Samuel Dumoulin (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 39:24 |
192 | Stephen Cummings (GBR) | Dimension Data | 39:24 |
193 | Lars Ytting Bak (DEN) | Lotto - Soudal | 39:24 |
194 | Dylan Groenewegen (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 39:24 |
195 | Shane Archbold (NZL) | Bora - Argon 18 | 39:24 |
196 | Mark Cavendish (GBR) | Dimension Data | 39:24 |
197 | Bernhard Eisel (AUT) | Dimension Data | 39:24 |
198 | Michael Mørkøv (DEN) | Team Katusha |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
1 | Tom Dumoulin (NED) | Giant - Alpecin | 5:16:24 |
2 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR) | Lampre - Merida | 0:38 |
3 | Rafal Majka (POL) | Tinkoff | 0:38 |
4 | Daniel Navarro García (SPA) | Cofidis | 1:39 |
5 | Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL) | Movistar | 1:57 |
6 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 2:30 |
7 | George Bennett (NZL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 2:48 |
8 | Diego Rosa (ITA) | Astana | 2:52 |
9 | Mathias Frank (SWI) | Iam | 3:44 |
10 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 6:35 |
11 | Chris Froome (GBR) | Team Ineos | 6:35 |
12 | Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL) | Movistar | 6:35 |
13 | Richie Porte (AUS) | BMC Racing Team | 6:37 |
14 | Daniel Martin (IRL) | Etixx - Quick Step | 6:37 |
15 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (SPA) | Movistar | 6:37 |
16 | Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL) | Team Ineos | 6:56 |
17 | Romain Bardet (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 6:56 |
18 | Bauke Mollema (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 6:56 |
19 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | Lampre - Merida | 6:56 |
20 | Joaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA) | Team Katusha | 6:56 |
21 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) | BMC Racing Team | 7:13 |
22 | Roman Kreuziger (CZE) | Tinkoff | 7:17 |
23 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA) | Movistar | 7:17 |
24 | Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 7:17 |
25 | Geraint Howell Thomas (GBR) | Team Ineos | 7:24 |
26 | Vincenzo Nibali (ITA) | Astana | 7:35 |
27 | Fabio Aru (ITA) | Astana | 7:35 |
28 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Giant - Alpecin | 7:35 |
29 | Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA) | Dimension Data | 8:27 |
30 | Fränk Schleck (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | 8:41 |
31 | Sébastien Reichenbach (SWI) | La Française des Jeux | 8:41 |
32 | Pierre Rolland (FRA) | Cannondale - Drapac | 8:41 |
33 | Thomas De Gendt (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 8:50 |
34 | Mikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA) | Team Ineos | 9:30 |
35 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | BMC Racing Team | 9:41 |
36 | Stef Clement (NED) | Iam | 9:44 |
37 | Emanuel Buchmann (GER) | Bora - Argon 18 | 9:47 |
38 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL) | Team Katusha | 10:08 |
39 | Wilco Kelderman (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 10:08 |
40 | Jan Bakelants (BEL) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 10:18 |
41 | Serge Pauwels (BEL) | Dimension Data | 10:51 |
42 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (SPA) | Astana | 12:53 |
43 | Tanel Kangert (EST) | Astana | 13:06 |
44 | Steve Morabito (SWI) | La Française des Jeux | 13:50 |
45 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA) | Trek - Segafredo | 13:50 |
46 | Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 13:59 |
47 | Wout Poels (NED) | Team Ineos | 14:01 |
48 | Daniel Moreno Fernández (SPA) | Movistar | 15:09 |
49 | Daryl Impey (RSA) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 15:36 |
50 | Rubén Plaza Molina (SPA) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 15:36 |
51 | Bartosz Huzarski (POL) | Bora - Argon 18 | 15:55 |
52 | Nicolas Edet (FRA) | Cofidis | 17:33 |
53 | Jérôme Coppel (FRA) | Iam | 17:42 |
54 | Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH) | Lampre - Merida | 19:03 |
55 | Mikel Landa Meana (SPA) | Team Ineos | 19:03 |
56 | Laurens Ten Dam (NED) | Giant - Alpecin | 19:11 |
57 | Arthur Vichot (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 20:39 |
58 | Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 20:39 |
59 | Ben Gastauer (LUX) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 20:39 |
60 | Sylvain Chavanel (FRA) | Direct Energie | 20:39 |
61 | Peter Sagan (SVK) | Tinkoff | 21:01 |
62 | Peter Stetina (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 21:14 |
63 | Georg Preidler (AUT) | Giant - Alpecin | 21:14 |
64 | Ilnur Zakarin (RUS) | Team Katusha | 21:14 |
65 | Amaël Moinard (FRA) | BMC Racing Team | 21:14 |
66 | Jan Polanc (SLO) | Lampre - Merida | 21:14 |
67 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | Etixx - Quick Step | 21:14 |
68 | Adam Hansen (AUS) | Lotto - Soudal | 21:14 |
69 | Tony Gallopin (FRA) | Lotto - Soudal | 21:14 |
70 | Simon Geschke (GER) | Giant - Alpecin | 22:07 |
71 | Arnold Jeannesson (FRA) | Cofidis | 22:19 |
72 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana | 22:19 |
73 | Anthony Roux (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 22:19 |
74 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | Cannondale - Drapac | 22:19 |
75 | Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 22:58 |
76 | Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA) | Direct Energie | 22:58 |
77 | Jérémy Roy (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 23:24 |
78 | Romain Sicard (FRA) | Direct Energie | 24:10 |
79 | Brice Feillu (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 25:48 |
80 | Robert Kiserlovski (CRO) | Tinkoff | 25:48 |
81 | Kristijan Durasek (CRO) | Lampre - Merida | 25:48 |
82 | Jakob Diemer Fuglsang (DEN) | Astana | 28:16 |
83 | Paolo Tiralongo (ITA) | Astana | 28:16 |
84 | Michael Valgren Hundahl (DEN) | Tinkoff | 28:16 |
85 | Andriy Grivko (UKR) | Astana | 28:16 |
86 | Cyril Gautier (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 28:16 |
87 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 28:16 |
88 | Luka Pibernik (SLO) | Lampre - Merida | 28:16 |
89 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (SPA) | Team Katusha | 29:43 |
90 | Ángel Vicioso Arcos (SPA) | Team Katusha | 29:43 |
91 | Angelo Tulik (FRA) | Direct Energie | 29:43 |
92 | Bryan Coquard (FRA) | Direct Energie | 29:43 |
93 | Petr Vakoc (CZE) | Etixx - Quick Step | 29:43 |
94 | Oliver Naesen (BEL) | Iam | 31:10 |
95 | Roy Curvers (NED) | Giant - Alpecin | 31:10 |
96 | Simon Gerrans (AUS) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 31:10 |
97 | Michael Schär (SWI) | BMC Racing Team | 31:10 |
98 | Luis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA) | Cofidis | 31:10 |
99 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Cannondale - Drapac | 31:10 |
100 | Tom Jelte Slagter (NED) | Cannondale - Drapac | 31:10 |
101 | Antoine Duchesne (CAN) | Direct Energie | 31:10 |
102 | Marcus Burghardt (GER) | BMC Racing Team | 31:10 |
103 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Argon 18 | 31:10 |
104 | Andreas Schillinger (GER) | Bora - Argon 18 | 31:10 |
105 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Bora - Argon 18 | 31:10 |
106 | Jan Bárta (CZE) | Bora - Argon 18 | 31:10 |
107 | Alex Howes (USA) | Cannondale - Drapac | 31:48 |
108 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) | BMC Racing Team | 31:48 |
109 | Armindo Fonseca (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31:48 |
110 | Florian Vachon (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31:48 |
111 | Yukiya Arashiro (JPN) | Lampre - Merida | 31:48 |
112 | Jérôme Cousin (FRA) | Cofidis | 31:48 |
113 | Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL) | Iam | 32:03 |
114 | Mathew Hayman (AUS) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 32:03 |
115 | Luke Durbridge (AUS) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 32:03 |
116 | Pierre Luc Périchon (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 32:22 |
117 | Paul Voss (GER) | Bora - Argon 18 | 32:41 |
118 | Cyril Lemoine (FRA) | Cofidis | 35:26 |
119 | William Bonnet (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 35:26 |
120 | Sep Vanmarcke (BEL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 35:26 |
121 | Yohann Gène (FRA) | Direct Energie | 35:26 |
122 | Fabio Sabatini (ITA) | Etixx - Quick Step | 35:26 |
123 | Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 35:26 |
124 | Luke Rowe (GBR) | Team Ineos | 35:26 |
125 | Dylan Groenewegen (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 35:26 |
126 | Robert Wagner (GER) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 35:26 |
127 | Michael Matthews (AUS) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 35:26 |
128 | Oscar Gatto (ITA) | Tinkoff | 35:26 |
129 | Rohan Dennis (AUS) | BMC Racing Team | 35:26 |
130 | Fabian Cancellara (SWI) | Trek - Segafredo | 35:26 |
131 | Ian Stannard (GBR) | Team Ineos | 35:26 |
132 | Reto Hollenstein (SWI) | Iam | 35:26 |
133 | Marcel Kittel (GER) | Etixx - Quick Step | 35:26 |
134 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | 35:26 |
135 | Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) | Giant - Alpecin | 35:26 |
136 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 35:26 |
137 | Matti Breschel (DEN) | Cannondale - Drapac | 35:26 |
138 | Markel Irizar Aranburu (SPA) | Trek - Segafredo | 35:26 |
139 | Geoffrey Soupe (FRA) | Cofidis | 35:26 |
140 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (SPA) | Movistar | 35:26 |
141 | Adrien Petit (FRA) | Direct Energie | 35:26 |
142 | Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 35:26 |
143 | Edward Theuns (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | 35:26 |
144 | Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERA) | Dimension Data | 35:26 |
145 | Thomas Voeckler (FRA) | Direct Energie | 35:26 |
146 | Timo Roosen (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 35:26 |
147 | Tony Martin (GER) | Etixx - Quick Step | 35:26 |
148 | Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) | Dimension Data | 35:26 |
149 | Kristijan Koren (SLO) | Cannondale - Drapac | 35:26 |
150 | Jens Debusschere (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 35:26 |
151 | Maciej Bodnar (POL) | Tinkoff | 35:26 |
152 | Jürgen Roelandts (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 35:26 |
153 | Sebastian Langeveld (NED) | Cannondale - Drapac | 35:26 |
154 | Grégory Rast (SWI) | Trek - Segafredo | 35:26 |
155 | Maarten Wynants (BEL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 35:26 |
156 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Movistar | 35:26 |
157 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Movistar | 35:26 |
158 | Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU) | Cannondale - Drapac | 35:26 |
159 | Borut Bozic (SLO) | Cofidis | 35:26 |
160 | Albert Timmer (NED) | Giant - Alpecin | 35:26 |
161 | Alexis Gougeard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 35:26 |
162 | Martin Elmiger (SWI) | Iam | 35:26 |
163 | Matteo Bono (ITA) | Lampre - Merida | 35:26 |
164 | Vasil Kiryienka (BLR) | Team Ineos | 35:26 |
165 | Samuel Dumoulin (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 35:26 |
166 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) | Dimension Data | 35:26 |
167 | Jasper Stuyven (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | 35:26 |
168 | André Greipel (GER) | Lotto - Soudal | 35:26 |
169 | Paul Martens (GER) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 35:26 |
170 | Matteo Tosatto (ITA) | Tinkoff | 35:26 |
171 | Gregory Henderson (NZL) | Lotto - Soudal | 35:26 |
172 | Christophe Laporte (FRA) | Cofidis | 35:26 |
173 | Mark Cavendish (GBR) | Dimension Data | 35:26 |
174 | Julien Vermote (BEL) | Etixx - Quick Step | 35:26 |
175 | Greg Van Avermaet (BEL) | BMC Racing Team | 35:26 |
176 | Michael Albasini (SWI) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 35:26 |
177 | Vegard Breen (NOR) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 35:26 |
178 | Iljo Keisse (BEL) | Etixx - Quick Step | 35:26 |
179 | Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA) | Team Katusha | 35:26 |
180 | Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG) | Etixx - Quick Step | 35:26 |
181 | Sondre Holst Enger (NOR) | Iam | 35:26 |
182 | Sam Bennett (IRL) | Bora - Argon 18 | 35:26 |
183 | Davide Cimolai (ITA) | Lampre - Merida | 35:26 |
184 | Alexander Kristoff (NOR) | Team Katusha | 35:26 |
185 | Leigh Howard (AUS) | Iam | 35:26 |
186 | Daniel McLay (GBR) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 35:26 |
187 | Lars Ytting Bak (DEN) | Lotto - Soudal | 35:26 |
188 | Marco Haller (AUT) | Team Katusha | 35:26 |
189 | John Degenkolb (GER) | Giant - Alpecin | 35:26 |
190 | Bernhard Eisel (AUT) | Dimension Data | 35:26 |
191 | Stephen Cummings (GBR) | Dimension Data | 35:26 |
192 | Shane Archbold (NZL) | Bora - Argon 18 | 35:26 |
193 | Marcel Sieberg (GER) | Lotto - Soudal | 35:26 |
194 | Cédric Pineau (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | |
195 | Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | |
196 | Mark Renshaw (AUS) | Dimension Data | |
197 | Alberto Contador Velasco (SPA) | Tinkoff |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
1 | Thomas De Gendt (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 4:31:51 |
2 | Serge Pauwels (BEL) | Dimension Data | 0:02 |
3 | Daniel Navarro García (SPA) | Cofidis | 0:14 |
4 | Stef Clement (NED) | Iam | 0:40 |
5 | Sylvain Chavanel (FRA) | Direct Energie | 0:40 |
6 | Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 2:52 |
7 | Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERA) | Dimension Data | 3:13 |
8 | Sep Vanmarcke (BEL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 3:26 |
9 | Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 4:23 |
10 | Bauke Mollema (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 5:05 |
11 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 5:24 |
12 | Fabio Aru (ITA) | Astana | 5:24 |
13 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | Lampre - Merida | 5:24 |
14 | Romain Bardet (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 5:24 |
15 | Joaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA) | Team Katusha | 5:24 |
16 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA) | Movistar | 5:31 |
17 | Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL) | Movistar | 5:31 |
18 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) | BMC Racing Team | 5:36 |
19 | Richie Porte (AUS) | BMC Racing Team | 6:01 |
20 | Daniel Martin (IRL) | Etixx - Quick Step | 6:30 |
21 | Sébastien Reichenbach (SWI) | La Française des Jeux | 6:30 |
22 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Giant - Alpecin | 6:30 |
23 | Daniel Moreno Fernández (SPA) | Movistar | 6:30 |
24 | Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL) | Team Ineos | 6:45 |
25 | Chris Froome (GBR) | Team Ineos | 6:45 |
26 | Roman Kreuziger (CZE) | Tinkoff | 6:51 |
27 | Pierre Rolland (FRA) | Cannondale - Drapac | 7:24 |
28 | Geraint Howell Thomas (GBR) | Team Ineos | 7:24 |
29 | Ilnur Zakarin (RUS) | Team Katusha | 7:24 |
30 | Wout Poels (NED) | Team Ineos | 7:27 |
31 | Mikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA) | Team Ineos | 7:54 |
32 | Iljo Keisse (BEL) | Etixx - Quick Step | 7:54 |
33 | André Greipel (GER) | Lotto - Soudal | 9:30 |
34 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA) | Trek - Segafredo | 9:35 |
35 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | BMC Racing Team | 9:35 |
36 | Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 9:35 |
37 | Emanuel Buchmann (GER) | Bora - Argon 18 | 9:35 |
38 | Luis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA) | Cofidis | 9:35 |
39 | Tanel Kangert (EST) | Astana | 9:35 |
40 | Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL) | Iam | 9:35 |
41 | Cyril Lemoine (FRA) | Cofidis | 10:05 |
42 | Fränk Schleck (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | 11:41 |
43 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 12:13 |
44 | Mikel Landa Meana (SPA) | Team Ineos | 12:29 |
45 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Argon 18 | 13:40 |
46 | Jérémy Roy (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 14:11 |
47 | Amaël Moinard (FRA) | BMC Racing Team | 14:11 |
48 | Florian Vachon (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 14:33 |
49 | Adam Hansen (AUS) | Lotto - Soudal | 14:33 |
50 | Martin Elmiger (SWI) | Iam | 14:33 |
51 | Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH) | Lampre - Merida | 14:33 |
52 | Bartosz Huzarski (POL) | Bora - Argon 18 | 14:33 |
53 | Jan Bakelants (BEL) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 15:25 |
54 | Paolo Tiralongo (ITA) | Astana | 15:27 |
55 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (SPA) | Astana | 15:27 |
56 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 16:27 |
57 | Daryl Impey (RSA) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 18:32 |
58 | Rubén Plaza Molina (SPA) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 18:32 |
59 | Anthony Roux (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 19:44 |
60 | Ben Gastauer (LUX) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 19:44 |
61 | Cyril Gautier (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 19:44 |
62 | Peter Stetina (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 19:44 |
63 | Michael Schär (SWI) | BMC Racing Team | 21:26 |
64 | Jasper Stuyven (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | 21:26 |
65 | Julien Vermote (BEL) | Etixx - Quick Step | 21:26 |
66 | Marcus Burghardt (GER) | BMC Racing Team | 21:26 |
67 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Cannondale - Drapac | 21:26 |
68 | Antoine Duchesne (CAN) | Direct Energie | 21:26 |
69 | Jakob Diemer Fuglsang (DEN) | Astana | 21:26 |
70 | Geoffrey Soupe (FRA) | Cofidis | 21:26 |
71 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (SPA) | Team Katusha | 21:26 |
72 | Pierre Luc Périchon (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 21:26 |
73 | Tom Dumoulin (NED) | Giant - Alpecin | 21:26 |
74 | Edward Theuns (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | 21:26 |
75 | Oliver Naesen (BEL) | Iam | 21:26 |
76 | Greg Van Avermaet (BEL) | BMC Racing Team | 21:26 |
77 | Petr Vakoc (CZE) | Etixx - Quick Step | 21:26 |
78 | Matteo Bono (ITA) | Lampre - Merida | 22:40 |
79 | Kristijan Durasek (CRO) | Lampre - Merida | 22:40 |
80 | Georg Preidler (AUT) | Giant - Alpecin | 22:40 |
81 | Paul Voss (GER) | Bora - Argon 18 | 22:40 |
82 | Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) | Dimension Data | 22:40 |
83 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana | 23:37 |
84 | Andriy Grivko (UKR) | Astana | 23:37 |
85 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (SPA) | Movistar | 23:37 |
86 | Markel Irizar Aranburu (SPA) | Trek - Segafredo | 23:37 |
87 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | 23:37 |
88 | Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU) | Cannondale - Drapac | 23:37 |
89 | Fabian Cancellara (SWI) | Trek - Segafredo | 23:37 |
90 | Michael Valgren Hundahl (DEN) | Tinkoff | 23:37 |
91 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (SPA) | Movistar | 23:37 |
92 | Vasil Kiryienka (BLR) | Team Ineos | 23:37 |
93 | Bryan Coquard (FRA) | Direct Energie | 23:37 |
94 | Borut Bozic (SLO) | Cofidis | 23:37 |
95 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | Etixx - Quick Step | 23:37 |
96 | Luke Durbridge (AUS) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 23:37 |
97 | Matti Breschel (DEN) | Cannondale - Drapac | 23:37 |
98 | Brice Feillu (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 24:41 |
99 | Robert Kiserlovski (CRO) | Tinkoff | 25:25 |
100 | Diego Rosa (ITA) | Astana | 25:25 |
101 | Rafal Majka (POL) | Tinkoff | 25:25 |
102 | Reto Hollenstein (SWI) | Iam | 25:25 |
103 | Vincenzo Nibali (ITA) | Astana | 25:25 |
104 | Thomas Voeckler (FRA) | Direct Energie | 25:25 |
105 | Timo Roosen (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 25:25 |
106 | Ángel Vicioso Arcos (SPA) | Team Katusha | 25:25 |
107 | Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 25:25 |
108 | Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA) | Direct Energie | 25:25 |
109 | Wilco Kelderman (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 25:25 |
110 | Tom Jelte Slagter (NED) | Cannondale - Drapac | 25:25 |
111 | Romain Sicard (FRA) | Direct Energie | 25:25 |
112 | Luka Pibernik (SLO) | Lampre - Merida | 25:25 |
113 | Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL) | Movistar | 25:25 |
114 | Arnold Jeannesson (FRA) | Cofidis | 25:25 |
115 | Paul Martens (GER) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 25:25 |
116 | Grégory Rast (SWI) | Trek - Segafredo | 25:25 |
117 | Mathew Hayman (AUS) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 25:25 |
118 | Arthur Vichot (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 25:25 |
119 | Gregory Henderson (NZL) | Lotto - Soudal | 25:25 |
120 | Jens Debusschere (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 25:25 |
121 | Tony Martin (GER) | Etixx - Quick Step | 25:25 |
122 | George Bennett (NZL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 25:25 |
123 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) | BMC Racing Team | 25:25 |
124 | Jan Bárta (CZE) | Bora - Argon 18 | 25:25 |
125 | Jérôme Coppel (FRA) | Iam | 25:25 |
126 | Steve Morabito (SWI) | La Française des Jeux | 25:25 |
127 | Tony Gallopin (FRA) | Lotto - Soudal | 25:25 |
128 | Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 25:25 |
129 | Mathias Frank (SWI) | Iam | 25:25 |
130 | Alexis Gougeard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 25:25 |
131 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR) | Lampre - Merida | 25:25 |
132 | Stephen Cummings (GBR) | Dimension Data | 25:25 |
133 | Marco Haller (AUT) | Team Katusha | 25:25 |
134 | Jérôme Cousin (FRA) | Cofidis | 25:25 |
135 | Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 25:25 |
136 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | Cannondale - Drapac | 25:57 |
137 | Rohan Dennis (AUS) | BMC Racing Team | 25:57 |
138 | Luke Rowe (GBR) | Team Ineos | 25:57 |
139 | Christophe Laporte (FRA) | Cofidis | 26:03 |
140 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Movistar | 27:49 |
141 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Movistar | 27:49 |
142 | Peter Sagan (SVK) | Tinkoff | 28:00 |
143 | Mark Cavendish (GBR) | Dimension Data | 28:04 |
144 | Leigh Howard (AUS) | Iam | 28:24 |
145 | Kristijan Koren (SLO) | Cannondale - Drapac | 28:24 |
146 | Matteo Tosatto (ITA) | Tinkoff | 28:24 |
147 | Bernhard Eisel (AUT) | Dimension Data | 28:24 |
148 | Oscar Gatto (ITA) | Tinkoff | 28:24 |
149 | Marcel Sieberg (GER) | Lotto - Soudal | 28:24 |
150 | Roy Curvers (NED) | Giant - Alpecin | 28:24 |
151 | Jan Polanc (SLO) | Lampre - Merida | 28:24 |
152 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Bora - Argon 18 | 28:24 |
153 | Sondre Holst Enger (NOR) | Iam | 28:24 |
154 | Nicolas Edet (FRA) | Cofidis | 28:24 |
155 | Andreas Schillinger (GER) | Bora - Argon 18 | 28:24 |
156 | Robert Wagner (GER) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 28:24 |
157 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 28:24 |
158 | Simon Gerrans (AUS) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 28:24 |
159 | Samuel Dumoulin (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 28:24 |
160 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) | Dimension Data | 28:24 |
161 | William Bonnet (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 28:24 |
162 | Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) | Giant - Alpecin | 28:24 |
163 | Armindo Fonseca (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 28:24 |
164 | Alexander Kristoff (NOR) | Team Katusha | 28:24 |
165 | Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA) | Dimension Data | 28:24 |
166 | Michael Matthews (AUS) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 28:24 |
167 | Jürgen Roelandts (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 28:24 |
168 | Adrien Petit (FRA) | Direct Energie | 28:24 |
169 | Vegard Breen (NOR) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 28:24 |
170 | Maciej Bodnar (POL) | Tinkoff | 28:24 |
171 | Yohann Gène (FRA) | Direct Energie | 28:24 |
172 | Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA) | Team Katusha | 28:24 |
173 | Dylan Groenewegen (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 28:24 |
174 | Sam Bennett (IRL) | Bora - Argon 18 | 28:24 |
175 | Alex Howes (USA) | Cannondale - Drapac | 28:24 |
176 | Albert Timmer (NED) | Giant - Alpecin | 28:24 |
177 | Michael Albasini (SWI) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 28:24 |
178 | Daniel McLay (GBR) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 28:24 |
179 | Simon Geschke (GER) | Giant - Alpecin | 28:24 |
180 | Lars Ytting Bak (DEN) | Lotto - Soudal | 28:24 |
181 | Maarten Wynants (BEL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 28:24 |
182 | Ian Stannard (GBR) | Team Ineos | 28:24 |
183 | Yukiya Arashiro (JPN) | Lampre - Merida | 28:24 |
184 | Laurens Ten Dam (NED) | Giant - Alpecin | 28:24 |
185 | John Degenkolb (GER) | Giant - Alpecin | 28:24 |
186 | Fabio Sabatini (ITA) | Etixx - Quick Step | 29:13 |
187 | Marcel Kittel (GER) | Etixx - Quick Step | 29:13 |
188 | Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG) | Etixx - Quick Step | 29:13 |
189 | Davide Cimolai (ITA) | Lampre - Merida | 29:13 |
190 | Shane Archbold (NZL) | Bora - Argon 18 | 29:13 |
191 | Angelo Tulik (FRA) | Direct Energie | |
192 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL) | Team Katusha |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
1 | Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL) | Iam | 4:24:49 |
2 | Rafal Majka (POL) | Tinkoff | 0:00 |
3 | Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:06 |
4 | Sébastien Reichenbach (SWI) | La Française des Jeux | 0:06 |
5 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | Etixx - Quick Step | 0:22 |
6 | Serge Pauwels (BEL) | Dimension Data | 0:25 |
7 | Pierre Rolland (FRA) | Cannondale - Drapac | 0:25 |
8 | Ilnur Zakarin (RUS) | Team Katusha | 1:30 |
9 | Daniel Navarro García (SPA) | Cofidis | 1:30 |
10 | Tom Jelte Slagter (NED) | Cannondale - Drapac | 2:08 |
11 | Kristijan Durasek (CRO) | Lampre - Merida | 2:08 |
12 | Bartosz Huzarski (POL) | Bora - Argon 18 | 2:10 |
13 | Wout Poels (NED) | Team Ineos | 3:07 |
14 | Chris Froome (GBR) | Team Ineos | 3:07 |
15 | Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL) | Movistar | 3:07 |
16 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA) | Movistar | 3:07 |
17 | Romain Bardet (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 3:07 |
18 | Richie Porte (AUS) | BMC Racing Team | 3:07 |
19 | Roman Kreuziger (CZE) | Tinkoff | 3:07 |
20 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | Lampre - Merida | 3:07 |
21 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 3:07 |
22 | Bauke Mollema (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 3:07 |
23 | Fabio Aru (ITA) | Astana | 3:07 |
24 | Daniel Martin (IRL) | Etixx - Quick Step | 3:07 |
25 | Joaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA) | Team Katusha | 3:07 |
26 | Steve Morabito (SWI) | La Française des Jeux | 3:07 |
27 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA) | Trek - Segafredo | 3:07 |
28 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | 3:07 |
29 | Stef Clement (NED) | Iam | 4:35 |
30 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) | BMC Racing Team | 4:35 |
31 | Mikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA) | Team Ineos | 4:35 |
32 | Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 4:35 |
33 | Geraint Howell Thomas (GBR) | Team Ineos | 9:06 |
34 | Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL) | Team Ineos | 9:06 |
35 | Diego Rosa (ITA) | Astana | 9:06 |
36 | Jan Polanc (SLO) | Lampre - Merida | 9:06 |
37 | Thomas Voeckler (FRA) | Direct Energie | 9:06 |
38 | Romain Sicard (FRA) | Direct Energie | 12:00 |
39 | Emanuel Buchmann (GER) | Bora - Argon 18 | 12:04 |
40 | George Bennett (NZL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 12:04 |
41 | Rubén Plaza Molina (SPA) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 12:04 |
42 | Tanel Kangert (EST) | Astana | 12:04 |
43 | Jan Bakelants (BEL) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 12:04 |
44 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Giant - Alpecin | 13:49 |
45 | Peter Stetina (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 13:49 |
46 | Amaël Moinard (FRA) | BMC Racing Team | 13:49 |
47 | Daniel Moreno Fernández (SPA) | Movistar | 13:49 |
48 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (SPA) | Astana | 13:49 |
49 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 13:49 |
50 | Jakob Diemer Fuglsang (DEN) | Astana | 13:49 |
51 | Vincenzo Nibali (ITA) | Astana | 13:49 |
52 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Movistar | 13:49 |
53 | Arthur Vichot (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 14:26 |
54 | Brice Feillu (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 14:26 |
55 | Anthony Roux (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 14:26 |
56 | Robert Kiserlovski (CRO) | Tinkoff | 14:26 |
57 | Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA) | Direct Energie | 16:11 |
58 | Michael Schär (SWI) | BMC Racing Team | 16:41 |
59 | Simon Geschke (GER) | Giant - Alpecin | 16:41 |
60 | Tom Dumoulin (NED) | Giant - Alpecin | 16:41 |
61 | Jérôme Coppel (FRA) | Iam | 16:41 |
62 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Movistar | 16:41 |
63 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (SPA) | Team Katusha | 16:41 |
64 | Ben Gastauer (LUX) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 18:14 |
65 | Geoffrey Soupe (FRA) | Cofidis | 19:02 |
66 | Arnold Jeannesson (FRA) | Cofidis | 19:02 |
67 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Cannondale - Drapac | 19:02 |
68 | Fränk Schleck (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | 19:02 |
69 | Sylvain Chavanel (FRA) | Direct Energie | 19:02 |
70 | Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 21:03 |
71 | Wilco Kelderman (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 21:03 |
72 | Jan Bárta (CZE) | Bora - Argon 18 | 21:03 |
73 | Greg Van Avermaet (BEL) | BMC Racing Team | 21:53 |
74 | Oliver Naesen (BEL) | Iam | 21:53 |
75 | Marcus Burghardt (GER) | BMC Racing Team | 21:53 |
76 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | BMC Racing Team | 21:53 |
77 | Georg Preidler (AUT) | Giant - Alpecin | 21:53 |
78 | Martin Elmiger (SWI) | Iam | 21:53 |
79 | Jürgen Roelandts (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 21:53 |
80 | Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERA) | Dimension Data | 21:53 |
81 | Florian Vachon (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 21:53 |
82 | Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH) | Lampre - Merida | 21:53 |
83 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) | BMC Racing Team | 21:53 |
84 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Argon 18 | 21:53 |
85 | Paolo Tiralongo (ITA) | Astana | 21:53 |
86 | Daryl Impey (RSA) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 21:53 |
87 | Andriy Grivko (UKR) | Astana | 21:53 |
88 | Michael Valgren Hundahl (DEN) | Tinkoff | 21:53 |
89 | Laurens Ten Dam (NED) | Giant - Alpecin | 21:53 |
90 | Pierre Luc Périchon (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 21:53 |
91 | Jérémy Roy (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 21:53 |
92 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana | 21:53 |
93 | Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL) | Movistar | 21:53 |
94 | Rohan Dennis (AUS) | BMC Racing Team | 21:53 |
95 | Mikel Landa Meana (SPA) | Team Ineos | 21:53 |
96 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (SPA) | Movistar | 21:53 |
97 | Vasil Kiryienka (BLR) | Team Ineos | 21:53 |
98 | Cyril Lemoine (FRA) | Cofidis | 21:53 |
99 | Jérôme Cousin (FRA) | Cofidis | 21:53 |
100 | Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 21:53 |
101 | Thomas De Gendt (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 22:40 |
102 | Yukiya Arashiro (JPN) | Lampre - Merida | 22:40 |
103 | Paul Martens (GER) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 22:40 |
104 | Adam Hansen (AUS) | Lotto - Soudal | 22:40 |
105 | Luis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA) | Cofidis | 22:40 |
106 | Maarten Wynants (BEL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 24:35 |
107 | Nicolas Edet (FRA) | Cofidis | 25:29 |
108 | Reto Hollenstein (SWI) | Iam | 26:32 |
109 | Tony Gallopin (FRA) | Lotto - Soudal | 26:32 |
110 | Markel Irizar Aranburu (SPA) | Trek - Segafredo | 26:32 |
111 | Petr Vakoc (CZE) | Etixx - Quick Step | 26:32 |
112 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR) | Lampre - Merida | 26:32 |
113 | Roy Curvers (NED) | Giant - Alpecin | 26:32 |
114 | William Bonnet (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 26:32 |
115 | Julien Vermote (BEL) | Etixx - Quick Step | 26:32 |
116 | Christophe Laporte (FRA) | Cofidis | 26:32 |
117 | Albert Timmer (NED) | Giant - Alpecin | 26:32 |
118 | Antoine Duchesne (CAN) | Direct Energie | 26:32 |
119 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | Cannondale - Drapac | 26:32 |
120 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 26:32 |
121 | Armindo Fonseca (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 26:32 |
122 | Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 26:32 |
123 | Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 26:32 |
124 | Matteo Bono (ITA) | Lampre - Merida | 26:32 |
125 | Cyril Gautier (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 26:32 |
126 | Robert Wagner (GER) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 26:32 |
127 | Marco Haller (AUT) | Team Katusha | 26:32 |
128 | Ángel Vicioso Arcos (SPA) | Team Katusha | 26:32 |
129 | Leigh Howard (AUS) | Iam | 28:07 |
130 | Michael Matthews (AUS) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 28:07 |
131 | Grégory Rast (SWI) | Trek - Segafredo | 28:07 |
132 | Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) | Giant - Alpecin | 28:07 |
133 | Maciej Bodnar (POL) | Tinkoff | 28:07 |
134 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) | Dimension Data | 28:07 |
135 | Luke Rowe (GBR) | Team Ineos | 28:07 |
136 | Ian Stannard (GBR) | Team Ineos | 28:07 |
137 | Luke Durbridge (AUS) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 28:07 |
138 | Luka Pibernik (SLO) | Lampre - Merida | 28:07 |
139 | Mathew Hayman (AUS) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 28:07 |
140 | Kristijan Koren (SLO) | Cannondale - Drapac | 28:07 |
141 | Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) | Dimension Data | 28:07 |
142 | Timo Roosen (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 28:07 |
143 | Tony Martin (GER) | Etixx - Quick Step | 28:07 |
144 | Matteo Tosatto (ITA) | Tinkoff | 28:07 |
145 | Oscar Gatto (ITA) | Tinkoff | 28:07 |
146 | Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA) | Dimension Data | 28:07 |
147 | Paul Voss (GER) | Bora - Argon 18 | 28:07 |
148 | Jasper Stuyven (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | 28:07 |
149 | Yohann Gène (FRA) | Direct Energie | 28:07 |
150 | Bryan Coquard (FRA) | Direct Energie | 28:07 |
151 | Fabian Cancellara (SWI) | Trek - Segafredo | 28:07 |
152 | Peter Sagan (SVK) | Tinkoff | 28:13 |
153 | Iljo Keisse (BEL) | Etixx - Quick Step | 29:10 |
154 | Mark Cavendish (GBR) | Dimension Data | 29:10 |
155 | Fabio Sabatini (ITA) | Etixx - Quick Step | 29:10 |
156 | Marcel Sieberg (GER) | Lotto - Soudal | 29:10 |
157 | Michael Albasini (SWI) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 29:10 |
158 | Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA) | Team Katusha | 29:10 |
159 | Dylan Groenewegen (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 29:10 |
160 | Adrien Petit (FRA) | Direct Energie | 29:10 |
161 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Bora - Argon 18 | 29:10 |
162 | Lars Ytting Bak (DEN) | Lotto - Soudal | 29:10 |
163 | André Greipel (GER) | Lotto - Soudal | 29:10 |
164 | Stephen Cummings (GBR) | Dimension Data | 29:10 |
165 | Vegard Breen (NOR) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 29:10 |
166 | Samuel Dumoulin (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 29:10 |
167 | Alex Howes (USA) | Cannondale - Drapac | 29:10 |
168 | Borut Bozic (SLO) | Cofidis | 29:10 |
169 | Alexis Gougeard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 29:10 |
170 | Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG) | Etixx - Quick Step | 29:10 |
171 | Andreas Schillinger (GER) | Bora - Argon 18 | 29:10 |
172 | Alexander Kristoff (NOR) | Team Katusha | 29:10 |
173 | Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU) | Cannondale - Drapac | 29:10 |
174 | Bernhard Eisel (AUT) | Dimension Data | 29:10 |
175 | Davide Cimolai (ITA) | Lampre - Merida | 29:10 |
176 | Gregory Henderson (NZL) | Lotto - Soudal | 29:10 |
177 | Sam Bennett (IRL) | Bora - Argon 18 | 29:10 |
178 | Shane Archbold (NZL) | Bora - Argon 18 | 29:10 |
179 | Sep Vanmarcke (BEL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 29:10 |
180 | Sondre Holst Enger (NOR) | Iam | 29:10 |
181 | John Degenkolb (GER) | Giant - Alpecin | 29:10 |
182 | Marcel Kittel (GER) | Etixx - Quick Step | 29:10 |
183 | Daniel McLay (GBR) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31:45 |
184 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (SPA) | Movistar | |
185 | Jens Debusschere (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
1 | Ilnur Zakarin (RUS) | Team Katusha | 4:36:33 |
2 | Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL) | Iam | 0:55 |
3 | Rafal Majka (POL) | Tinkoff | 1:26 |
4 | Kristijan Durasek (CRO) | Lampre - Merida | 1:32 |
5 | Brice Feillu (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 2:33 |
6 | Thomas Voeckler (FRA) | Direct Energie | 2:46 |
7 | Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 2:50 |
8 | Stef Clement (NED) | Iam | 2:57 |
9 | Steve Morabito (SWI) | La Française des Jeux | 4:38 |
10 | Richie Porte (AUS) | BMC Racing Team | 7:59 |
11 | Chris Froome (GBR) | Team Ineos | 7:59 |
12 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 8:07 |
13 | Romain Bardet (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 8:10 |
14 | Fabio Aru (ITA) | Astana | 8:18 |
15 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | Lampre - Merida | 8:18 |
16 | Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL) | Movistar | 8:27 |
17 | Wout Poels (NED) | Team Ineos | 8:39 |
18 | Bauke Mollema (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 8:39 |
19 | Daniel Martin (IRL) | Etixx - Quick Step | 8:46 |
20 | Mikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA) | Team Ineos | 8:57 |
21 | Tanel Kangert (EST) | Astana | 9:11 |
22 | Joaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA) | Team Katusha | 9:11 |
23 | Roman Kreuziger (CZE) | Tinkoff | 9:38 |
24 | Sébastien Reichenbach (SWI) | La Française des Jeux | 9:38 |
25 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA) | Movistar | 10:01 |
26 | Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL) | Team Ineos | 10:15 |
27 | Greg Van Avermaet (BEL) | BMC Racing Team | 10:52 |
28 | Daniel Moreno Fernández (SPA) | Movistar | 11:16 |
29 | Serge Pauwels (BEL) | Dimension Data | 12:15 |
30 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana | 12:15 |
31 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA) | Trek - Segafredo | 12:44 |
32 | Diego Rosa (ITA) | Astana | 13:54 |
33 | Tony Gallopin (FRA) | Lotto - Soudal | 14:16 |
34 | Emanuel Buchmann (GER) | Bora - Argon 18 | 15:20 |
35 | Pierre Rolland (FRA) | Cannondale - Drapac | 15:20 |
36 | Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 15:20 |
37 | Geraint Howell Thomas (GBR) | Team Ineos | 15:27 |
38 | Mikel Landa Meana (SPA) | Team Ineos | 16:40 |
39 | Vincenzo Nibali (ITA) | Astana | 16:40 |
40 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | BMC Racing Team | 16:40 |
41 | Peter Stetina (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 17:11 |
42 | Thomas De Gendt (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 20:34 |
43 | Anthony Roux (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 20:51 |
44 | Fränk Schleck (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | 20:56 |
45 | Jan Polanc (SLO) | Lampre - Merida | 20:56 |
46 | Jakob Diemer Fuglsang (DEN) | Astana | 21:47 |
47 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Giant - Alpecin | 21:49 |
48 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (SPA) | Team Katusha | 22:05 |
49 | Luis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA) | Cofidis | 23:41 |
50 | Jérôme Coppel (FRA) | Iam | 25:05 |
51 | Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL) | Movistar | 25:30 |
52 | Amaël Moinard (FRA) | BMC Racing Team | 25:57 |
53 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | Etixx - Quick Step | 25:57 |
54 | Wilco Kelderman (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 26:15 |
55 | Timo Roosen (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 26:15 |
56 | Reto Hollenstein (SWI) | Iam | 26:15 |
57 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 26:15 |
58 | Ben Gastauer (LUX) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 26:15 |
59 | Daryl Impey (RSA) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 26:15 |
60 | Bartosz Huzarski (POL) | Bora - Argon 18 | 26:15 |
61 | Paolo Tiralongo (ITA) | Astana | 26:15 |
62 | Adam Hansen (AUS) | Lotto - Soudal | 26:15 |
63 | Michael Valgren Hundahl (DEN) | Tinkoff | 26:15 |
64 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) | BMC Racing Team | 26:15 |
65 | Jan Bárta (CZE) | Bora - Argon 18 | 26:15 |
66 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (SPA) | Astana | 26:15 |
67 | Yukiya Arashiro (JPN) | Lampre - Merida | 26:15 |
68 | Jasper Stuyven (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | 27:09 |
69 | Laurens Ten Dam (NED) | Giant - Alpecin | 27:59 |
70 | Peter Sagan (SVK) | Tinkoff | 29:03 |
71 | Oliver Naesen (BEL) | Iam | 30:26 |
72 | Andriy Grivko (UKR) | Astana | 30:26 |
73 | Martin Elmiger (SWI) | Iam | 30:26 |
74 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Cannondale - Drapac | 30:26 |
75 | Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERA) | Dimension Data | 30:26 |
76 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 30:26 |
77 | Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 30:26 |
78 | Tom Dumoulin (NED) | Giant - Alpecin | 30:26 |
79 | Arthur Vichot (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 30:26 |
80 | Markel Irizar Aranburu (SPA) | Trek - Segafredo | 30:26 |
81 | Jérémy Roy (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 30:26 |
82 | Michael Schär (SWI) | BMC Racing Team | 30:26 |
83 | Luka Pibernik (SLO) | Lampre - Merida | 30:26 |
84 | Andreas Schillinger (GER) | Bora - Argon 18 | 30:26 |
85 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) | BMC Racing Team | 30:26 |
86 | Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA) | Direct Energie | 30:26 |
87 | Daniel Navarro García (SPA) | Cofidis | 30:26 |
88 | Roy Curvers (NED) | Giant - Alpecin | 30:26 |
89 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (SPA) | Movistar | 30:26 |
90 | Grégory Rast (SWI) | Trek - Segafredo | 30:26 |
91 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | 30:26 |
92 | Alex Howes (USA) | Cannondale - Drapac | 30:26 |
93 | Cyril Gautier (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 30:26 |
94 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Movistar | 30:26 |
95 | Jan Bakelants (BEL) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 30:26 |
96 | Sylvain Chavanel (FRA) | Direct Energie | 30:26 |
97 | Michael Albasini (SWI) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 30:26 |
98 | Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) | Dimension Data | 30:26 |
99 | Georg Preidler (AUT) | Giant - Alpecin | 30:26 |
100 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Bora - Argon 18 | 30:26 |
101 | Robert Kiserlovski (CRO) | Tinkoff | 30:26 |
102 | Paul Martens (GER) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 30:26 |
103 | Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 30:26 |
104 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Argon 18 | 30:26 |
105 | William Bonnet (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 30:44 |
106 | Simon Geschke (GER) | Giant - Alpecin | 30:47 |
107 | Vasil Kiryienka (BLR) | Team Ineos | 30:58 |
108 | Matteo Tosatto (ITA) | Tinkoff | 30:58 |
109 | Tom Jelte Slagter (NED) | Cannondale - Drapac | 30:58 |
110 | Fabian Cancellara (SWI) | Trek - Segafredo | 31:31 |
111 | Ángel Vicioso Arcos (SPA) | Team Katusha | 31:31 |
112 | Florian Vachon (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31:31 |
113 | Albert Timmer (NED) | Giant - Alpecin | 31:35 |
114 | Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) | Giant - Alpecin | 31:35 |
115 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) | Dimension Data | 31:56 |
116 | Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 32:18 |
117 | George Bennett (NZL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 32:23 |
118 | Marcus Burghardt (GER) | BMC Racing Team | 32:47 |
119 | Petr Vakoc (CZE) | Etixx - Quick Step | 33:12 |
120 | Maarten Wynants (BEL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 33:26 |
121 | Antoine Duchesne (CAN) | Direct Energie | 34:19 |
122 | Mathew Hayman (AUS) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 36:56 |
123 | Michael Matthews (AUS) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 36:56 |
124 | Luke Durbridge (AUS) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 36:56 |
125 | Pierre Luc Périchon (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 37:07 |
126 | Luke Rowe (GBR) | Team Ineos | 39:51 |
127 | Robert Wagner (GER) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 39:51 |
128 | Sep Vanmarcke (BEL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 39:51 |
129 | Dylan Groenewegen (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 39:51 |
130 | Iljo Keisse (BEL) | Etixx - Quick Step | 39:51 |
131 | Fabio Sabatini (ITA) | Etixx - Quick Step | 39:51 |
132 | Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH) | Lampre - Merida | 39:51 |
133 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR) | Lampre - Merida | 39:51 |
134 | Matteo Bono (ITA) | Lampre - Merida | 39:51 |
135 | Marcel Sieberg (GER) | Lotto - Soudal | 39:51 |
136 | Geoffrey Soupe (FRA) | Cofidis | 39:51 |
137 | Christophe Laporte (FRA) | Cofidis | 39:51 |
138 | Samuel Dumoulin (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 39:51 |
139 | Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA) | Dimension Data | 39:51 |
140 | Marcel Kittel (GER) | Etixx - Quick Step | 39:51 |
141 | Romain Sicard (FRA) | Direct Energie | 39:51 |
142 | Alexis Gougeard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 39:51 |
143 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | Cannondale - Drapac | 39:51 |
144 | Julien Vermote (BEL) | Etixx - Quick Step | 39:51 |
145 | Oscar Gatto (ITA) | Tinkoff | 39:51 |
146 | Alexander Kristoff (NOR) | Team Katusha | 39:51 |
147 | Rubén Plaza Molina (SPA) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 39:51 |
148 | Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 39:51 |
149 | Jürgen Roelandts (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 39:51 |
150 | Kristijan Koren (SLO) | Cannondale - Drapac | 39:51 |
151 | André Greipel (GER) | Lotto - Soudal | 39:51 |
152 | Tony Martin (GER) | Etixx - Quick Step | 39:51 |
153 | Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG) | Etixx - Quick Step | 39:51 |
154 | Lars Ytting Bak (DEN) | Lotto - Soudal | 39:51 |
155 | Maciej Bodnar (POL) | Tinkoff | 39:51 |
156 | Leigh Howard (AUS) | Iam | 39:51 |
157 | Adrien Petit (FRA) | Direct Energie | 39:51 |
158 | Nicolas Edet (FRA) | Cofidis | 39:51 |
159 | Bryan Coquard (FRA) | Direct Energie | 39:51 |
160 | Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU) | Cannondale - Drapac | 39:51 |
161 | Yohann Gène (FRA) | Direct Energie | 39:51 |
162 | Cyril Lemoine (FRA) | Cofidis | 39:51 |
163 | Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA) | Team Katusha | 39:51 |
164 | Ian Stannard (GBR) | Team Ineos | 39:51 |
165 | Paul Voss (GER) | Bora - Argon 18 | 39:51 |
166 | Stephen Cummings (GBR) | Dimension Data | 39:51 |
167 | John Degenkolb (GER) | Giant - Alpecin | 39:51 |
168 | Davide Cimolai (ITA) | Lampre - Merida | 39:51 |
169 | Bernhard Eisel (AUT) | Dimension Data | 39:51 |
170 | Sam Bennett (IRL) | Bora - Argon 18 | 39:51 |
171 | Marco Haller (AUT) | Team Katusha | 39:51 |
172 | Sondre Holst Enger (NOR) | Iam | 39:51 |
173 | Gregory Henderson (NZL) | Lotto - Soudal | 39:51 |
174 | Shane Archbold (NZL) | Bora - Argon 18 | 39:51 |
175 | Arnold Jeannesson (FRA) | Cofidis | 39:51 |
176 | Jérôme Cousin (FRA) | Cofidis | 39:51 |
177 | Armindo Fonseca (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 41:16 |
178 | Daniel McLay (GBR) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 41:16 |
179 | Vegard Breen (NOR) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 41:19 |
180 | Borut Bozic (SLO) | Cofidis | |
181 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Movistar | |
182 | Mark Cavendish (GBR) | Dimension Data | |
183 | Rohan Dennis (AUS) | BMC Racing Team |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
1 | Romain Bardet (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 4:14:08 |
2 | Joaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA) | Team Katusha | 0:23 |
3 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA) | Movistar | 0:23 |
4 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | Lampre - Merida | 0:23 |
5 | Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL) | Movistar | 0:26 |
6 | Fabio Aru (ITA) | Astana | 0:28 |
7 | Daniel Martin (IRL) | Etixx - Quick Step | 0:28 |
8 | Wout Poels (NED) | Team Ineos | 0:36 |
9 | Chris Froome (GBR) | Team Ineos | 0:36 |
10 | Richie Porte (AUS) | BMC Racing Team | 0:53 |
11 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Movistar | 0:53 |
12 | Mikel Landa Meana (SPA) | Team Ineos | 0:53 |
13 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 0:56 |
14 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Giant - Alpecin | 1:17 |
15 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR) | Lampre - Merida | 1:52 |
16 | Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL) | Team Ineos | 1:57 |
17 | Roman Kreuziger (CZE) | Tinkoff | 1:58 |
18 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | BMC Racing Team | 3:00 |
19 | Stef Clement (NED) | Iam | 3:10 |
20 | Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL) | Iam | 3:52 |
21 | Diego Rosa (ITA) | Astana | 3:52 |
22 | Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 3:52 |
23 | Bauke Mollema (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 4:26 |
24 | Emanuel Buchmann (GER) | Bora - Argon 18 | 4:42 |
25 | Daniel Moreno Fernández (SPA) | Movistar | 4:49 |
26 | Cyril Gautier (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 6:08 |
27 | Rafal Majka (POL) | Tinkoff | 6:13 |
28 | Geraint Howell Thomas (GBR) | Team Ineos | 6:33 |
29 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA) | Trek - Segafredo | 6:33 |
30 | Jakob Diemer Fuglsang (DEN) | Astana | 6:33 |
31 | Tony Gallopin (FRA) | Lotto - Soudal | 7:49 |
32 | Pierre Rolland (FRA) | Cannondale - Drapac | 7:54 |
33 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 8:20 |
34 | Mikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA) | Team Ineos | 8:43 |
35 | Daryl Impey (RSA) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 9:03 |
36 | Tanel Kangert (EST) | Astana | 9:07 |
37 | Sébastien Reichenbach (SWI) | La Française des Jeux | 9:33 |
38 | Amaël Moinard (FRA) | BMC Racing Team | 11:04 |
39 | Ilnur Zakarin (RUS) | Team Katusha | 11:43 |
40 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana | 11:43 |
41 | Vincenzo Nibali (ITA) | Astana | 11:43 |
42 | Robert Kiserlovski (CRO) | Tinkoff | 11:43 |
43 | Kristijan Durasek (CRO) | Lampre - Merida | 11:43 |
44 | Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 11:43 |
45 | Peter Stetina (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 11:53 |
46 | Steve Morabito (SWI) | La Française des Jeux | 12:34 |
47 | Romain Sicard (FRA) | Direct Energie | 13:13 |
48 | Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA) | Direct Energie | 13:13 |
49 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (SPA) | Team Katusha | 13:30 |
50 | Vasil Kiryienka (BLR) | Team Ineos | 13:36 |
51 | Marcus Burghardt (GER) | BMC Racing Team | 14:29 |
52 | Michael Schär (SWI) | BMC Racing Team | 14:29 |
53 | Greg Van Avermaet (BEL) | BMC Racing Team | 14:29 |
54 | Jan Polanc (SLO) | Lampre - Merida | 14:29 |
55 | George Bennett (NZL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 15:02 |
56 | Thomas De Gendt (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 16:50 |
57 | Fränk Schleck (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | 17:30 |
58 | Martin Elmiger (SWI) | Iam | 17:30 |
59 | Sylvain Chavanel (FRA) | Direct Energie | 17:30 |
60 | Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 18:01 |
61 | Michael Matthews (AUS) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 18:32 |
62 | Wilco Kelderman (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 18:32 |
63 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (SPA) | Astana | 19:34 |
64 | Arnold Jeannesson (FRA) | Cofidis | 19:57 |
65 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Cannondale - Drapac | 19:57 |
66 | Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA) | Dimension Data | 19:57 |
67 | Ben Gastauer (LUX) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 19:57 |
68 | Georg Preidler (AUT) | Giant - Alpecin | 19:57 |
69 | Michael Valgren Hundahl (DEN) | Tinkoff | 19:57 |
70 | Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERA) | Dimension Data | 19:57 |
71 | Jérôme Coppel (FRA) | Iam | 19:57 |
72 | Jérôme Cousin (FRA) | Cofidis | 19:57 |
73 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | 21:15 |
74 | Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL) | Movistar | 21:15 |
75 | Rubén Plaza Molina (SPA) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 21:15 |
76 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 21:57 |
77 | Antoine Duchesne (CAN) | Direct Energie | 22:53 |
78 | Thomas Voeckler (FRA) | Direct Energie | 22:53 |
79 | Petr Vakoc (CZE) | Etixx - Quick Step | 23:00 |
80 | Julien Vermote (BEL) | Etixx - Quick Step | 23:03 |
81 | Tony Martin (GER) | Etixx - Quick Step | 23:03 |
82 | Alexis Gougeard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 23:46 |
83 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | Etixx - Quick Step | 23:46 |
84 | Bryan Coquard (FRA) | Direct Energie | 23:46 |
85 | Paolo Tiralongo (ITA) | Astana | 23:46 |
86 | Laurens Ten Dam (NED) | Giant - Alpecin | 24:47 |
87 | Simon Geschke (GER) | Giant - Alpecin | 25:18 |
88 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (SPA) | Movistar | 25:18 |
89 | Bartosz Huzarski (POL) | Bora - Argon 18 | 27:38 |
90 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Bora - Argon 18 | 27:38 |
91 | Tom Jelte Slagter (NED) | Cannondale - Drapac | 27:38 |
92 | Jan Bárta (CZE) | Bora - Argon 18 | 27:38 |
93 | Luis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA) | Cofidis | 27:38 |
94 | Reto Hollenstein (SWI) | Iam | 27:38 |
95 | Pierre Luc Périchon (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 27:38 |
96 | Paul Voss (GER) | Bora - Argon 18 | 27:38 |
97 | Jan Bakelants (BEL) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 27:38 |
98 | Samuel Dumoulin (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 27:38 |
99 | Paul Martens (GER) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 27:38 |
100 | William Bonnet (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 27:38 |
101 | Oliver Naesen (BEL) | Iam | 27:38 |
102 | Sondre Holst Enger (NOR) | Iam | 29:56 |
103 | Vegard Breen (NOR) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 29:56 |
104 | Ian Stannard (GBR) | Team Ineos | 29:56 |
105 | Luke Rowe (GBR) | Team Ineos | 29:56 |
106 | Florian Vachon (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 29:56 |
107 | Leigh Howard (AUS) | Iam | 31:28 |
108 | Adam Hansen (AUS) | Lotto - Soudal | 31:28 |
109 | Sep Vanmarcke (BEL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 31:28 |
110 | Jürgen Roelandts (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 31:28 |
111 | Fabio Sabatini (ITA) | Etixx - Quick Step | 31:28 |
112 | Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31:28 |
113 | Oscar Gatto (ITA) | Tinkoff | 31:28 |
114 | Matteo Tosatto (ITA) | Tinkoff | 31:28 |
115 | Timo Roosen (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 31:28 |
116 | Kristijan Koren (SLO) | Cannondale - Drapac | 31:28 |
117 | Geoffrey Soupe (FRA) | Cofidis | 31:28 |
118 | Robert Wagner (GER) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 31:28 |
119 | Christophe Laporte (FRA) | Cofidis | 31:28 |
120 | Iljo Keisse (BEL) | Etixx - Quick Step | 31:28 |
121 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) | BMC Racing Team | 31:28 |
122 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) | BMC Racing Team | 31:28 |
123 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Argon 18 | 31:28 |
124 | Grégory Rast (SWI) | Trek - Segafredo | 31:28 |
125 | Michael Albasini (SWI) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 31:28 |
126 | Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) | Giant - Alpecin | 31:28 |
127 | Albert Timmer (NED) | Giant - Alpecin | 31:28 |
128 | Matteo Bono (ITA) | Lampre - Merida | 31:28 |
129 | Mathew Hayman (AUS) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 31:28 |
130 | Luka Pibernik (SLO) | Lampre - Merida | 31:28 |
131 | Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH) | Lampre - Merida | 31:28 |
132 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | Cannondale - Drapac | 31:28 |
133 | Marcel Kittel (GER) | Etixx - Quick Step | 31:28 |
134 | Nicolas Edet (FRA) | Cofidis | 31:28 |
135 | Jasper Stuyven (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | 31:28 |
136 | Serge Pauwels (BEL) | Dimension Data | 31:28 |
137 | Alexander Kristoff (NOR) | Team Katusha | 31:28 |
138 | Luke Durbridge (AUS) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 31:28 |
139 | Alex Howes (USA) | Cannondale - Drapac | 31:28 |
140 | Armindo Fonseca (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31:28 |
141 | Dylan Groenewegen (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 31:28 |
142 | Markel Irizar Aranburu (SPA) | Trek - Segafredo | 31:28 |
143 | Jérémy Roy (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 31:28 |
144 | Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 31:28 |
145 | Andriy Grivko (UKR) | Astana | 31:28 |
146 | André Greipel (GER) | Lotto - Soudal | 31:28 |
147 | Brice Feillu (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31:28 |
148 | Roy Curvers (NED) | Giant - Alpecin | 31:28 |
149 | Ángel Vicioso Arcos (SPA) | Team Katusha | 31:28 |
150 | Sam Bennett (IRL) | Bora - Argon 18 | 31:28 |
151 | Andreas Schillinger (GER) | Bora - Argon 18 | 31:28 |
152 | Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU) | Cannondale - Drapac | 31:28 |
153 | Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 31:28 |
154 | Arthur Vichot (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 31:28 |
155 | Anthony Roux (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 31:28 |
156 | Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) | Dimension Data | 31:28 |
157 | Maarten Wynants (BEL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 31:28 |
158 | Davide Cimolai (ITA) | Lampre - Merida | 31:28 |
159 | Marco Haller (AUT) | Team Katusha | 31:28 |
160 | Yohann Gène (FRA) | Direct Energie | 31:28 |
161 | Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA) | Team Katusha | 31:28 |
162 | Maciej Bodnar (POL) | Tinkoff | 31:28 |
163 | Adrien Petit (FRA) | Direct Energie | 31:28 |
164 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) | Dimension Data | 31:28 |
165 | Gregory Henderson (NZL) | Lotto - Soudal | 31:28 |
166 | Yukiya Arashiro (JPN) | Lampre - Merida | 31:28 |
167 | Stephen Cummings (GBR) | Dimension Data | 31:28 |
168 | Lars Ytting Bak (DEN) | Lotto - Soudal | 31:28 |
169 | Marcel Sieberg (GER) | Lotto - Soudal | 31:44 |
170 | Bernhard Eisel (AUT) | Dimension Data | 31:44 |
171 | Cyril Lemoine (FRA) | Cofidis | 31:44 |
172 | Peter Sagan (SVK) | Tinkoff | 31:44 |
173 | John Degenkolb (GER) | Giant - Alpecin | 31:44 |
174 | Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG) | Etixx - Quick Step | 31:47 |
175 | Daniel McLay (GBR) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 35:39 |
176 | Tom Dumoulin (NED) | Giant - Alpecin | |
177 | Daniel Navarro García (SPA) | Cofidis |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
1 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Movistar | 4:06:45 |
2 | Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL) | Iam | 0:19 |
3 | Vincenzo Nibali (ITA) | Astana | 0:42 |
4 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | Etixx - Quick Step | 0:49 |
5 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR) | Lampre - Merida | 1:43 |
6 | Roman Kreuziger (CZE) | Tinkoff | 1:44 |
7 | Wilco Kelderman (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 0:49 |
8 | Joaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA) | Team Katusha | 3:24 |
9 | Daniel Martin (IRL) | Etixx - Quick Step | 4:12 |
10 | Romain Bardet (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 4:12 |
11 | Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL) | Movistar | 4:12 |
12 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA) | Movistar | 4:14 |
13 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 4:14 |
14 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | Lampre - Merida | 4:14 |
15 | Rafal Majka (POL) | Tinkoff | 4:17 |
16 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | BMC Racing Team | 4:18 |
17 | Wout Poels (NED) | Team Ineos | 4:18 |
18 | Geraint Howell Thomas (GBR) | Team Ineos | 4:18 |
19 | Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL) | Team Ineos | 4:18 |
20 | Chris Froome (GBR) | Team Ineos | 4:18 |
21 | Mikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA) | Team Ineos | 4:18 |
22 | Richie Porte (AUS) | BMC Racing Team | 4:18 |
23 | Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 4:44 |
24 | Pierre Rolland (FRA) | Cannondale - Drapac | 4:51 |
25 | Thomas De Gendt (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 5:42 |
26 | Luis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA) | Cofidis | 6:46 |
27 | Daniel Moreno Fernández (SPA) | Movistar | 6:55 |
28 | Jan Polanc (SLO) | Lampre - Merida | 6:55 |
29 | Ilnur Zakarin (RUS) | Team Katusha | 7:03 |
30 | Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 7:09 |
31 | Sébastien Reichenbach (SWI) | La Française des Jeux | 7:40 |
32 | Stef Clement (NED) | Iam | 8:04 |
33 | Pierre Luc Périchon (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 8:49 |
34 | Emanuel Buchmann (GER) | Bora - Argon 18 | 9:10 |
35 | Bartosz Huzarski (POL) | Bora - Argon 18 | 9:10 |
36 | Bauke Mollema (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 9:49 |
37 | Arthur Vichot (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 10:21 |
38 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA) | Trek - Segafredo | 10:40 |
39 | Julien Vermote (BEL) | Etixx - Quick Step | 10:58 |
40 | Fränk Schleck (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | 11:27 |
41 | Sylvain Chavanel (FRA) | Direct Energie | 11:59 |
42 | Reto Hollenstein (SWI) | Iam | 12:17 |
43 | Martin Elmiger (SWI) | Iam | 12:17 |
44 | Michael Valgren Hundahl (DEN) | Tinkoff | 12:17 |
45 | Simon Geschke (GER) | Giant - Alpecin | 12:23 |
46 | Nicolas Edet (FRA) | Cofidis | 12:51 |
47 | Jan Bakelants (BEL) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 12:51 |
48 | Anthony Roux (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 13:17 |
49 | Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL) | Movistar | 14:18 |
50 | Daryl Impey (RSA) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 14:33 |
51 | Jasper Stuyven (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | 15:15 |
52 | Paul Voss (GER) | Bora - Argon 18 | 16:06 |
53 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) | BMC Racing Team | 17:25 |
54 | Tanel Kangert (EST) | Astana | 17:38 |
55 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (SPA) | Astana | 17:38 |
56 | Fabio Aru (ITA) | Astana | 17:38 |
57 | Diego Rosa (ITA) | Astana | 17:38 |
58 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana | 17:38 |
59 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) | BMC Racing Team | 17:38 |
60 | Amaël Moinard (FRA) | BMC Racing Team | 17:38 |
61 | Mikel Landa Meana (SPA) | Team Ineos | 17:38 |
62 | Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA) | Direct Energie | 18:03 |
63 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 18:08 |
64 | Cyril Gautier (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 18:08 |
65 | Ben Gastauer (LUX) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 18:08 |
66 | Sep Vanmarcke (BEL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 19:57 |
67 | Timo Roosen (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 19:57 |
68 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Argon 18 | 19:57 |
69 | George Bennett (NZL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 19:57 |
70 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Giant - Alpecin | 19:57 |
71 | Matteo Bono (ITA) | Lampre - Merida | 20:53 |
72 | Kristijan Durasek (CRO) | Lampre - Merida | 20:53 |
73 | Georg Preidler (AUT) | Giant - Alpecin | 20:53 |
74 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Cannondale - Drapac | 20:53 |
75 | Michael Schär (SWI) | BMC Racing Team | 20:53 |
76 | Tony Gallopin (FRA) | Lotto - Soudal | 20:53 |
77 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (SPA) | Movistar | 20:53 |
78 | Oliver Naesen (BEL) | Iam | 20:53 |
79 | Jérôme Coppel (FRA) | Iam | 20:53 |
80 | Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH) | Lampre - Merida | 21:08 |
81 | Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 22:09 |
82 | Luka Pibernik (SLO) | Lampre - Merida | 22:35 |
83 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | 22:35 |
84 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Bora - Argon 18 | 22:59 |
85 | Paul Martens (GER) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 23:58 |
86 | Peter Stetina (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 26:31 |
87 | Jan Bárta (CZE) | Bora - Argon 18 | 26:31 |
88 | Jakob Diemer Fuglsang (DEN) | Astana | 26:56 |
89 | Alexis Gougeard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 26:56 |
90 | Robert Kiserlovski (CRO) | Tinkoff | 27:22 |
91 | Steve Morabito (SWI) | La Française des Jeux | 27:57 |
92 | Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERA) | Dimension Data | 27:57 |
93 | Jérôme Cousin (FRA) | Cofidis | 27:57 |
94 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (SPA) | Team Katusha | 27:57 |
95 | Tom Jelte Slagter (NED) | Cannondale - Drapac | 27:57 |
96 | Vasil Kiryienka (BLR) | Team Ineos | 27:57 |
97 | Peter Sagan (SVK) | Tinkoff | 28:17 |
98 | Rubén Plaza Molina (SPA) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 29:34 |
99 | Marco Haller (AUT) | Team Katusha | 29:37 |
100 | Antoine Duchesne (CAN) | Direct Energie | 29:40 |
101 | Marcus Burghardt (GER) | BMC Racing Team | 29:42 |
102 | Luke Rowe (GBR) | Team Ineos | 29:52 |
103 | Michael Matthews (AUS) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 29:52 |
104 | Vegard Breen (NOR) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 29:52 |
105 | Adam Hansen (AUS) | Lotto - Soudal | 29:52 |
106 | Greg Van Avermaet (BEL) | BMC Racing Team | 29:52 |
107 | Ian Stannard (GBR) | Team Ineos | 29:52 |
108 | Paolo Tiralongo (ITA) | Astana | 29:52 |
109 | Kristijan Koren (SLO) | Cannondale - Drapac | 29:52 |
110 | Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 29:52 |
111 | Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 29:52 |
112 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 29:52 |
113 | Bryan Coquard (FRA) | Direct Energie | 30:08 |
114 | Yukiya Arashiro (JPN) | Lampre - Merida | 30:08 |
115 | Romain Sicard (FRA) | Direct Energie | 30:08 |
116 | Ángel Vicioso Arcos (SPA) | Team Katusha | 30:24 |
117 | Brice Feillu (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 30:44 |
118 | Sondre Holst Enger (NOR) | Iam | 33:26 |
119 | Oscar Gatto (ITA) | Tinkoff | 33:46 |
120 | Jürgen Roelandts (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 33:46 |
121 | Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG) | Etixx - Quick Step | 33:46 |
122 | Roy Curvers (NED) | Giant - Alpecin | 33:46 |
123 | André Greipel (GER) | Lotto - Soudal | 33:46 |
124 | Andriy Grivko (UKR) | Astana | 33:46 |
125 | Fabio Sabatini (ITA) | Etixx - Quick Step | 33:54 |
126 | Matteo Tosatto (ITA) | Tinkoff | 33:54 |
127 | Marcel Sieberg (GER) | Lotto - Soudal | 33:58 |
128 | Robert Wagner (GER) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 33:58 |
129 | Arnold Jeannesson (FRA) | Cofidis | 33:58 |
130 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | Cannondale - Drapac | 33:58 |
131 | Marcel Kittel (GER) | Etixx - Quick Step | 34:08 |
132 | Grégory Rast (SWI) | Trek - Segafredo | 34:08 |
133 | Petr Vakoc (CZE) | Etixx - Quick Step | 34:08 |
134 | Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA) | Team Katusha | 34:08 |
135 | Alexander Kristoff (NOR) | Team Katusha | 34:08 |
136 | Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 34:08 |
137 | Florian Vachon (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 34:08 |
138 | Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) | Dimension Data | 34:08 |
139 | Daniel McLay (GBR) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 34:08 |
140 | Davide Cimolai (ITA) | Lampre - Merida | 34:08 |
141 | Jérémy Roy (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 34:08 |
142 | Leigh Howard (AUS) | Iam | 34:08 |
143 | Mathew Hayman (AUS) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 34:08 |
144 | Cyril Lemoine (FRA) | Cofidis | 34:08 |
145 | William Bonnet (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 34:08 |
146 | Bernhard Eisel (AUT) | Dimension Data | 34:08 |
147 | Armindo Fonseca (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 34:08 |
148 | Gregory Henderson (NZL) | Lotto - Soudal | 34:08 |
149 | Dylan Groenewegen (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 34:08 |
150 | Luke Durbridge (AUS) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 34:08 |
151 | John Degenkolb (GER) | Giant - Alpecin | 34:08 |
152 | Alex Howes (USA) | Cannondale - Drapac | 34:08 |
153 | Serge Pauwels (BEL) | Dimension Data | 34:08 |
154 | Samuel Dumoulin (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 34:08 |
155 | Christophe Laporte (FRA) | Cofidis | 34:08 |
156 | Maarten Wynants (BEL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 34:08 |
157 | Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA) | Dimension Data | 34:08 |
158 | Lars Ytting Bak (DEN) | Lotto - Soudal | 34:08 |
159 | Markel Irizar Aranburu (SPA) | Trek - Segafredo | 34:08 |
160 | Iljo Keisse (BEL) | Etixx - Quick Step | 34:08 |
161 | Thomas Voeckler (FRA) | Direct Energie | 34:32 |
162 | Yohann Gène (FRA) | Direct Energie | 34:32 |
163 | Albert Timmer (NED) | Giant - Alpecin | 34:34 |
164 | Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) | Giant - Alpecin | 34:34 |
165 | Laurens Ten Dam (NED) | Giant - Alpecin | 34:34 |
166 | Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU) | Cannondale - Drapac | 34:34 |
167 | Andreas Schillinger (GER) | Bora - Argon 18 | 34:34 |
168 | Michael Albasini (SWI) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 34:34 |
169 | Sam Bennett (IRL) | Bora - Argon 18 | 34:34 |
170 | Stephen Cummings (GBR) | Dimension Data | 34:34 |
171 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) | Dimension Data | 34:34 |
172 | Maciej Bodnar (POL) | Tinkoff | 35:00 |
173 | Adrien Petit (FRA) | Direct Energie | 35:28 |
174 | Geoffrey Soupe (FRA) | Cofidis | 35:28 |
175 | Tony Martin (GER) | Etixx - Quick Step | 36:19 |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings