All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Spain - 28 April 1966 - 15 May 1966
1 | Jos Van Der Vleuten (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | 147 |
2 | Gerben Karstens (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | 142 |
3 | Pasquale Fabbri (ITA) | Filotex | 105 |
4 | Domingo Perurena Tellechea (SPA) | Fagor | 97 |
5 | Henk Nijdam (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | 88 |
6 | Johan 'Jo' De Roo (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | 83 |
7 | José Antonio Momene Campo (SPA) | KAS - Kaskol | 82 |
8 | Carlos Echeverría Zudaire (SPA) | KAS - Kaskol | 72 |
1 | Gregorio San Miguel Angulo (SPA) | KAS - Kaskol | 60 |
2 | Domingo Perurena Tellechea (SPA) | Fagor | 58 |
3 | Mariano Díaz Díaz (SPA) | Fagor | 38 |
4 | Angelino Soler Romaguera (SPA) | Ferrys | 31 |
5 | Eusebio Velez Mendizabal (SPA) | KAS - Kaskol | 30 |
6 | Cees Haast (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | 20 |
1 | Bruno Sivilotti (ARG) | 02:37 | |
2 | Bastiaan Maliepaard (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | |
3 | Pasquale Fabbri (ITA) | Filotex | |
4 | Johan 'Jo' De Roo (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | |
5 | Gerben Karstens (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | |
6 | Roger De Wilde (BEL) | Libertas | |
7 | Rik Wouters (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | |
8 | Henk Nijdam (NED) | Televizier - Batavus |
1 | Enzo Petrolani (ITA) | 01:54:25 | |
2 | Roger De Wilde (BEL) | Libertas | |
3 | Pasquale Fabbri (ITA) | Filotex | |
4 | Henk Nijdam (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | |
5 | Ramón Sáez Marzo (SPA) | Ferrys | |
6 | Johan 'Jo' De Roo (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | |
7 | Mario Zanin (ITA) | ||
8 | Léo Van Dongen (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | |
9 | Mario Drago (ITA) | ||
10 | Hubert Criel (BEL) | Wiel's - Groene Leeuw - Gancia |
1 | Ramon Mendiburu Ibarburu (SPA) | Fagor | 04:01:20 |
2 | Jos Van Der Vleuten (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | |
3 | Roger De Wilde (BEL) | Libertas | 00:05 |
4 | Gerben Karstens (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | |
5 | Oreste Magni (ITA) | ||
6 | Johan 'Jo' De Roo (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | |
7 | Hubert Criel (BEL) | Wiel's - Groene Leeuw - Gancia | |
8 | Jérôme Kegels (BEL) | Libertas | |
9 | Mario Zanin (ITA) | ||
10 | Pasquale Fabbri (ITA) | Filotex |
1 | Valentin Uriona Laucirica (SPA) | KAS - Kaskol | 04:28:01 |
2 | Jesus Manzaneque Sánchez (SPA) | Olimpia | 00:05 |
3 | Esteban Martin Jimenez (SPA) | Fagor | |
4 | Jaime Fullana Rossello (SPA) | Andres Oliver | 00:20 |
5 | Henk Nijdam (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | |
6 | Gerben Karstens (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | |
7 | Johan 'Jo' De Roo (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | |
8 | Oreste Magni (ITA) | ||
9 | Jos Van Der Vleuten (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | |
10 | Léo Van Dongen (NED) | Televizier - Batavus |
1 | Valentin Uriona Laucirica (SPA) | KAS - Kaskol | 04:28:01 |
2 | Jesus Manzaneque Sánchez (SPA) | Olimpia | 00:05 |
3 | Esteban Martin Jimenez (SPA) | Fagor | |
4 | Jaime Fullana Rossello (SPA) | Andres Oliver | 00:20 |
5 | Henk Nijdam (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | |
6 | Gerben Karstens (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | |
7 | Johan 'Jo' De Roo (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | |
8 | Oreste Magni (ITA) | ||
9 | Jos Van Der Vleuten (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | |
10 | Léo Van Dongen (NED) | Televizier - Batavus |
1 | Carlos Echeverría Zudaire (SPA) | KAS - Kaskol | 04:52:43 |
2 | Jaime Fullana Rossello (SPA) | Andres Oliver | 00:01 |
3 | Jaime Alomar Florit (SPA) | Fagor | |
4 | Gregorio San Miguel Angulo (SPA) | KAS - Kaskol | |
5 | Valentin Uriona Laucirica (SPA) | KAS - Kaskol | |
6 | Alberto Carvalho (POR) | F.C. Porto | |
7 | Antonio Gomez del Moral (SPA) | KAS - Kaskol | |
8 | José Maria Lopez Rodriguez (SPA) | ||
9 | Domingo Perurena Tellechea (SPA) | Fagor | |
10 | Jos Van Der Vleuten (NED) | Televizier - Batavus |
1 | Johan 'Jo' De Roo (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | 06:03:24 |
2 | Gerben Karstens (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | |
3 | Bruno Sivilotti (ARG) | ||
4 | José Maria Lopez Rodriguez (SPA) | ||
5 | Jaime Alomar Florit (SPA) | Fagor | |
6 | Oreste Magni (ITA) | ||
7 | Renato Bongioni (ITA) | ||
8 | Danilo Ferrari (ITA) | ||
9 | Ignacio Morata Teruel (SPA) | Olimpia | |
10 | Rik Wouters (NED) | Televizier - Batavus |
1 | Henk Nijdam (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | 03:19:48 |
2 | Aldo Moser (ITA) | Vittadello | 00:01 |
3 | Pasquale Fabbri (ITA) | Filotex | 02:33 |
4 | Danilo Ferrari (ITA) | ||
5 | Bastiaan Maliepaard (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | |
6 | Gerben Karstens (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | |
7 | Johan 'Jo' De Roo (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | |
8 | Hubert Criel (BEL) | Wiel's - Groene Leeuw - Gancia | |
9 | Enzo Petrolani (ITA) | ||
10 | Mario Zanin (ITA) | ||
11 | Renato Bongioni (ITA) | ||
12 | Artemio Vanughi (ITA) | Wiel's - Groene Leeuw - Gancia | |
13 | Rik Wouters (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | |
14 | Jos Van Der Vleuten (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | |
15 | Ramón Sáez Marzo (SPA) | Ferrys | |
16 | August Verhaegen (BEL) | Wiel's - Groene Leeuw - Gancia | |
17 | Cees Haast (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | |
18 | Domingo Perurena Tellechea (SPA) | Fagor | |
19 | José Antonio Momene Campo (SPA) | KAS - Kaskol | |
20 | Jesus Manzaneque Sánchez (SPA) | Olimpia |
1 | Antonio Gomez del Moral (SPA) | KAS - Kaskol | 03:14:12 |
2 | Carlos Echeverría Zudaire (SPA) | KAS - Kaskol | 00:02 |
3 | Jaime Alomar Florit (SPA) | Fagor | |
4 | Domingo Perurena Tellechea (SPA) | Fagor | 00:04 |
5 | Jos Van Der Vleuten (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | 00:06 |
6 | Angelino Soler Romaguera (SPA) | Ferrys | |
7 | Pasquale Fabbri (ITA) | Filotex | |
8 | Cees Haast (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | |
9 | José Antonio Momene Campo (SPA) | KAS - Kaskol | |
10 | Valentin Uriona Laucirica (SPA) | KAS - Kaskol | |
11 | Alberto Carvalho (POR) | F.C. Porto | |
12 | Francisco Gabicacogeascoa Ibarra (SPA) | KAS - Kaskol | |
13 | Romain Robben (BEL) | Libertas | |
14 | José María Errandonea Urtizberea (SPA) | Fagor | |
15 | Aldo Moser (ITA) | Vittadello | 00:12 |
16 | Rik Wouters (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | |
17 | Jaime Fullana Rossello (SPA) | Andres Oliver | |
18 | Jose Perez Frances (SPA) | Ferrys | |
19 | Gerben Karstens (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | |
20 | Eusebio Velez Mendizabal (SPA) | KAS - Kaskol |
1 | Luis Otano Arcelus (SPA) | Fagor | 59:10 |
2 | Pasquale Fabbri (ITA) | Filotex | |
3 | Henk Nijdam (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | |
4 | Johan 'Jo' De Roo (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | |
5 | Gerben Karstens (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | |
6 | Mario Zanin (ITA) | ||
7 | Ramón Sáez Marzo (SPA) | Ferrys | |
8 | Cees Haast (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | |
9 | Jos Van Der Vleuten (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | |
10 | Bastiaan Maliepaard (NED) | Televizier - Batavus |
1 | Henk Nijdam (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | 01:10:58 |
2 | Pasquale Fabbri (ITA) | Filotex | |
3 | José María Errandonea Urtizberea (SPA) | Fagor | |
4 | Gerben Karstens (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | |
5 | Danilo Ferrari (ITA) | ||
6 | Artemio Vanughi (ITA) | Wiel's - Groene Leeuw - Gancia | |
7 | Cees Haast (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | |
8 | Jos Van Der Vleuten (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | |
9 | Johan 'Jo' De Roo (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | |
10 | Antonio Bertran Panades (SPA) | Ferrys |
1 | Mario Zanin (ITA) | 08:10:53 | |
2 | Gerben Karstens (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | |
3 | Domingo Perurena Tellechea (SPA) | Fagor | |
4 | Pasquale Fabbri (ITA) | Filotex | |
5 | Jos Van Der Vleuten (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | |
6 | Hubert Criel (BEL) | Wiel's - Groene Leeuw - Gancia | |
7 | Johan 'Jo' De Roo (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | |
8 | Renato Bongioni (ITA) | ||
9 | Jaime Alomar Florit (SPA) | Fagor | |
10 | Danilo Ferrari (ITA) |
1 | Gerben Karstens (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | 07:14:27 |
2 | Jos Van Der Vleuten (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | |
3 | Pasquale Fabbri (ITA) | Filotex | |
4 | Mario Zanin (ITA) | ||
5 | José María Errandonea Urtizberea (SPA) | Fagor | |
6 | Hubert Criel (BEL) | Wiel's - Groene Leeuw - Gancia | |
7 | Valentin Uriona Laucirica (SPA) | KAS - Kaskol | |
8 | Carlos Echeverría Zudaire (SPA) | KAS - Kaskol | |
9 | Eduardo Castello Villanova (SPA) | Ferrys | |
10 | Henk Nijdam (NED) | Televizier - Batavus |
1 | Gerben Karstens (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | 01:14:23 |
2 | Enzo Petrolani (ITA) | ||
3 | Danilo Ferrari (ITA) | ||
4 | Mario Zanin (ITA) | ||
5 | Ramón Sáez Marzo (SPA) | Ferrys | |
6 | Juan Maria Uribezubia (SPA) | ||
7 | Henk Nijdam (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | |
8 | Pasquale Fabbri (ITA) | Filotex | |
9 | Jos Van Der Vleuten (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | |
10 | Hubert Criel (BEL) | Wiel's - Groene Leeuw - Gancia |
1 | Henk Nijdam (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | 03:02:40 |
2 | Domingo Perurena Tellechea (SPA) | Fagor | 00:01 |
3 | Hubert Criel (BEL) | Wiel's - Groene Leeuw - Gancia | |
4 | Pasquale Fabbri (ITA) | Filotex | |
5 | Ramón Sáez Marzo (SPA) | Ferrys | |
6 | Gerben Karstens (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | |
7 | Jos Van Der Vleuten (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | |
8 | Danilo Ferrari (ITA) | ||
9 | Mario Zanin (ITA) | ||
10 | Clément Roman (BEL) | Wiel's - Groene Leeuw - Gancia |
1 | Gerben Karstens (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | 06:23:35 |
2 | Danilo Ferrari (ITA) | ||
3 | Ramón Sáez Marzo (SPA) | Ferrys | |
4 | Livio Trape (ITA) | ||
5 | Hubert Criel (BEL) | Wiel's - Groene Leeuw - Gancia | |
6 | Antonio Bertran Panades (SPA) | Ferrys | |
7 | Artemio Vanughi (ITA) | Wiel's - Groene Leeuw - Gancia | |
8 | Domingo Perurena Tellechea (SPA) | Fagor | |
9 | Pasquale Fabbri (ITA) | Filotex | |
10 | Jaime Fullana Rossello (SPA) | Andres Oliver |
1 | Domingo Perurena Tellechea (SPA) | Fagor | 03:53:27 |
2 | Gregorio San Miguel Angulo (SPA) | KAS - Kaskol | 00:04 |
3 | Eduardo Castello Villanova (SPA) | Ferrys | |
4 | Gerben Karstens (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | 00:11 |
5 | José María Errandonea Urtizberea (SPA) | Fagor | |
6 | Jos Van Der Vleuten (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | |
7 | Luis Otano Arcelus (SPA) | Fagor | |
8 | José Antonio Momene Campo (SPA) | KAS - Kaskol | |
9 | Danilo Ferrari (ITA) | ||
10 | Jaime Fullana Rossello (SPA) | Andres Oliver | |
11 | Carlos Echeverría Zudaire (SPA) | KAS - Kaskol | |
12 | Henk Nijdam (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | |
13 | Hubert Criel (BEL) | Wiel's - Groene Leeuw - Gancia | |
14 | Ramón Sáez Marzo (SPA) | Ferrys | |
15 | Francisco Gabicacogeascoa Ibarra (SPA) | KAS - Kaskol | |
16 | Hubertus Zilverberg (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | |
17 | Mariano Díaz Díaz (SPA) | Fagor | |
18 | José Maria Lopez Rodriguez (SPA) | ||
19 | Cees Haast (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | |
20 | Antonio Saban Torrego (SPA) | Olimpia |