All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Spain - 29 August 2009 - 20 September 2009
1 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | 87:22:37 |
2 | Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0:00:55 |
3 | Cadel Evans (AUS) | Silence - Lotto | 0:01:32 |
4 | Ivan Basso (ITA) | Liquigas | 0:02:12 |
5 | Ezequiel Mosquera Miguez (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | 0:04:27 |
6 | Robert Gesink (NED) | Rabobank | 0:06:40 |
7 | Joaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | 0:09:08 |
8 | Paolo Tiralongo (ITA) | Lampre - N.G.C. | 0:09:11 |
9 | Philip Deignan (IRL) | Cervélo Testteam | 0:11:08 |
10 | Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (SPA) | Fuji - Servetto | 0:11:27 |
11 | Daniel Moreno Fernández (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | 0:14:24 |
12 | Johnny Hoogerland (NED) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:15:08 |
13 | Daniel Navarro García (SPA) | Astana | 0:15:10 |
14 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA) | Astana | 0:17:15 |
15 | Manuel Vazquez Hueso (SPA) | Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampo | 0:18:41 |
16 | Vasil Kiryienka (BLR) | Caisse d'Epargne | 0:20:11 |
17 | Sylvester Szmyd (POL) | Liquigas | 0:21:03 |
18 | Amaël Moinard (FRA) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | 0:21:11 |
19 | Jesús Hernández Blázquez (SPA) | Astana | 0:23:38 |
20 | Kevin De Weert (BEL) | Quick Step | 0:24:00 |
21 | Francis De Greef (BEL) | Silence - Lotto | 0:24:36 |
22 | José Ángel Gómez Marchante (SPA) | Cervélo Testteam | 0:33:19 |
23 | David García Da Pena (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | 0:34:48 |
24 | David De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA) | Fuji - Servetto | 0:36:49 |
25 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:37:05 |
26 | Eduard Vorganov (RUS) | Xacobeo - Galicia | 0:37:14 |
27 | David Moncoutie (FRA) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | 0:46:45 |
28 | David Herrero Llorente (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | 0:48:07 |
29 | Amets Txurruka Ansola (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0:52:58 |
30 | Tadej Valjavec (SLO) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:53:40 |
31 | Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS) | Saxo Bank | 0:57:07 |
32 | Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | 0:58:17 |
33 | Igor Antón Hernandez (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0:58:20 |
34 | Bram Tankink (NED) | Rabobank | 0:59:42 |
35 | Iñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (SPA) | Cervélo Testteam | 1:02:34 |
36 | Koos Moerenhout (NED) | Rabobank | 1:03:49 |
37 | Matteo Carrara (ITA) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 1:05:05 |
38 | Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (SPA) | Rabobank | 1:06:25 |
39 | Serafín Martínez Acevedo (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | 1:06:31 |
40 | Arkaitz Duran Aroca (SPA) | Fuji - Servetto | 1:06:44 |
41 | Gustavo César Veloso (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | 1:07:51 |
42 | David Lopez Garcia (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | 1:09:28 |
43 | Christian Knees (GER) | Team Milram | 1:17:16 |
44 | Pieter Weening (NED) | Rabobank | 1:18:47 |
45 | Adrian Palomares Villaplana (SPA) | Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampo | 1:19:06 |
46 | Christophe Riblon (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 1:19:18 |
47 | Manuel Calvente Gorbas (SPA) | Andalucía - Cajasur | 1:21:27 |
48 | Olivier Bonnaire (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | 1:22:24 |
49 | Julien El Farès (FRA) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | 1:22:39 |
50 | Matthew Lloyd (AUS) | Silence - Lotto | s.t. |
51 | Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 1:23:45 |
52 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 1:24:17 |
53 | Daniel Martin (IRL) | Garmin - Slipstream | 1:26:13 |
54 | Philippe Gilbert (BEL) | Silence - Lotto | 1:27:04 |
55 | Lars Boom (NED) | Rabobank | 1:28:13 |
56 | Jakob Diemer Fuglsang (DEN) | Saxo Bank | 1:28:24 |
57 | Matthieu Sprick (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | 1:29:14 |
58 | Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (SPA) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | 1:30:07 |
59 | Xavier Florencio Cabre (SPA) | Cervélo Testteam | 1:32:33 |
60 | Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA) | Fuji - Servetto | 1:34:35 |
61 | Roman Kreuziger (CZE) | Liquigas | 1:34:53 |
62 | Javier Ramirez Abeja (SPA) | Andalucía - Cajasur | 1:35:08 |
63 | Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 1:35:17 |
64 | Ludovic Turpin (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 1:36:42 |
65 | Damien Monier (FRA) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | 1:39:22 |
66 | Jesus Del Nero Montes (SPA) | Fuji - Servetto | 1:41:03 |
67 | Gonzalo Rabunal Rios (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | 1:42:14 |
68 | Matti Breschel (DEN) | Saxo Bank | 1:43:52 |
69 | Sébastien Hinault (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 1:46:51 |
70 | Oliver Zaugg (SWI) | Liquigas | 1:46:54 |
71 | Inaki Isasi Flores (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 1:51:28 |
72 | Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE) | Fuji - Servetto | 1:51:41 |
73 | Mickael Delage (FRA) | Silence - Lotto | 1:52:52 |
74 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | 1:54:01 |
75 | Francisco Jose Martinez Perez (SPA) | Andalucía - Cajasur | 1:55:32 |
76 | Karsten Kroon (NED) | Saxo Bank | 1:56:22 |
77 | Gustavo Dominguez Lemos (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | 1:59:47 |
78 | Antonio Piedra Perez (SPA) | Andalucía - Cajasur | 1:59:54 |
79 | Julian Sanchez Pimienta (SPA) | Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampo | 2:01:47 |
80 | David Millar (SCO) | Garmin - Slipstream | 2:03:28 |
81 | Jose Luis Arrieta Lujambio (SPA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 2:03:32 |
82 | Enrico Gasparotto (SWI) | Lampre - N.G.C. | 2:07:41 |
83 | Dominik Roels (GER) | Team Milram | 2:08:25 |
84 | Daniele Bennati (ITA) | Liquigas | 2:08:34 |
85 | Stijn Devolder (BEL) | Quick Step | 2:09:44 |
86 | Olivier Kaisen (BEL) | Silence - Lotto | 2:10:55 |
87 | Lieuwe Westra (NED) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 2:11:21 |
88 | Francisco Perez Sanchez (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | 2:12:03 |
89 | Mickaël Buffaz (FRA) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | 2:12:42 |
90 | Matthias Russ (GER) | Team Milram | 2:17:39 |
91 | Kjell Carlström (FIN) | Liquigas | 2:17:50 |
92 | Alan Perez Lezaun (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 2:18:25 |
93 | Marco Velo (ITA) | Quick Step | 2:18:26 |
94 | Adam Hansen (AUS) | Team Columbia - HTC | 2:19:46 |
95 | Martin Velits (SVK) | Team Milram | 2:20:48 |
96 | Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 2:20:50 |
97 | Roger Hammond (GBR) | Cervélo Testteam | 2:22:26 |
98 | Ruben Perez Moreno (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 2:22:57 |
99 | Paul Voss (GER) | Team Milram | 2:27:43 |
100 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | 2:27:53 |
1 | Fabian Cancellara (SWI) | Saxo Bank | 0:05:20 |
2 | Tom Boonen (BEL) | Quick Step | 0:00:09 |
3 | Tyler Farrar (USA) | Garmin - Slipstream | 0:00:12 |
4 | Jens Mouris (NED) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:00:14 |
5 | Daniele Bennati (ITA) | Liquigas | 0:00:16 |
6 | Roman Kreuziger (CZE) | Liquigas | 0:00:17 |
7 | Alexander Vinokourov (KAZ) | Astana | 0:00:18 |
8 | Ivan Basso (ITA) | Liquigas | s.t. |
9 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
10 | Maciej Bodnar (POL) | Liquigas | 0:00:19 |
11 | Bert Grabsch (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC | s.t. |
12 | Cadel Evans (AUS) | Silence - Lotto | s.t. |
13 | Linus Gerdemann (GER) | Team Milram | s.t. |
14 | Philippe Gilbert (BEL) | Silence - Lotto | 0:00:21 |
15 | David Millar (SCO) | Garmin - Slipstream | s.t. |
16 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
17 | David Herrero Llorente (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | 0:00:22 |
18 | Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU) | Cervélo Testteam | s.t. |
19 | Vasil Kiryienka (BLR) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
20 | Manuel Quinziato (ITA) | Liquigas | s.t. |
21 | Michael Albasini (SWI) | Team Columbia - HTC | s.t. |
22 | Anthony Roux (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:00:23 |
23 | Markel Irizar Aranburu (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
24 | Jakob Diemer Fuglsang (DEN) | Saxo Bank | s.t. |
25 | Gustavo César Veloso (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | s.t. |
26 | Chris Horner (USA) | Astana | s.t. |
27 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |
28 | Svein Tuft (CAN) | Garmin - Slipstream | 0:00:24 |
29 | Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
30 | Robert Gesink (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
1 | Gerald Ciolek (GER) | Team Milram | 4:43:12 |
2 | Fabio Sabatini (ITA) | Liquigas | s.t. |
3 | Roger Hammond (GBR) | Cervélo Testteam | s.t. |
4 | André Greipel (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC | s.t. |
5 | Tyler Farrar (USA) | Garmin - Slipstream | s.t. |
6 | Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |
7 | Jürgen Roelandts (BEL) | Silence - Lotto | s.t. |
8 | Tom Boonen (BEL) | Quick Step | s.t. |
9 | Davide Viganò (ITA) | Fuji - Servetto | s.t. |
10 | Sébastien Chavanel (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
11 | Oscar Freire Gomez (SPA) | Rabobank | s.t. |
12 | Marco Marcato (ITA) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
13 | Stuart O'Grady (AUS) | Saxo Bank | s.t. |
14 | Alessandro Ballan (ITA) | Lampre - N.G.C. | s.t. |
15 | Sébastien Hinault (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
16 | Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres (SPA) | Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampo | s.t. |
17 | Dominique Rollin (CAN) | Cervélo Testteam | s.t. |
18 | Björn Schröder (GER) | Team Milram | s.t. |
19 | William Bonnet (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | s.t. |
20 | Robert Kiserlovski (CRO) | Fuji - Servetto | s.t. |
21 | Gregory Henderson (NZL) | Team Columbia - HTC | s.t. |
22 | Matti Breschel (DEN) | Saxo Bank | s.t. |
23 | Chris Horner (USA) | Astana | s.t. |
24 | Assan Bazayev (KAZ) | Astana | s.t. |
25 | David García Da Pena (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | s.t. |
26 | Fabian Cancellara (SWI) | Saxo Bank | s.t. |
27 | Manuel Vazquez Hueso (SPA) | Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampo | s.t. |
28 | Daniele Bennati (ITA) | Liquigas | s.t. |
29 | Laurent Lefevre (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | s.t. |
30 | Thomas Danielson (USA) | Garmin - Slipstream | s.t. |
1 | Gregory Henderson (NZL) | Team Columbia - HTC | 4:41:01 |
2 | Borut Bozic (SLO) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
3 | Oscar Freire Gomez (SPA) | Rabobank | s.t. |
4 | André Greipel (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC | s.t. |
5 | William Bonnet (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | s.t. |
6 | Tom Boonen (BEL) | Quick Step | s.t. |
7 | Roger Hammond (GBR) | Cervélo Testteam | s.t. |
8 | Wouter Weylandt (BEL) | Quick Step | s.t. |
9 | Stuart O'Grady (AUS) | Saxo Bank | s.t. |
10 | Jürgen Roelandts (BEL) | Silence - Lotto | s.t. |
11 | Tyler Farrar (USA) | Garmin - Slipstream | s.t. |
12 | Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres (SPA) | Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampo | s.t. |
13 | Daniele Bennati (ITA) | Liquigas | s.t. |
14 | Sébastien Chavanel (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
15 | Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |
16 | Enrico Gasparotto (SWI) | Lampre - N.G.C. | s.t. |
17 | Marcel Sieberg (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC | s.t. |
18 | Vitaliy Buts (UKR) | Lampre - N.G.C. | s.t. |
19 | Gerald Ciolek (GER) | Team Milram | s.t. |
20 | Tom Leezer (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
21 | Davide Viganò (ITA) | Fuji - Servetto | s.t. |
22 | Björn Schröder (GER) | Team Milram | s.t. |
23 | Javier Benitez Pomares (SPA) | Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampo | s.t. |
24 | Marco Marcato (ITA) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
25 | Francesco Tomei (ITA) | Lampre - N.G.C. | s.t. |
26 | Allan Davis (AUS) | Quick Step | s.t. |
27 | Inaki Isasi Flores (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
28 | Matthé Pronk (NED) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
29 | Mickael Delage (FRA) | Silence - Lotto | s.t. |
30 | Matteo Carrara (ITA) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
1 | André Greipel (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC | 5:43:05 |
2 | Wouter Weylandt (BEL) | Quick Step | s.t. |
3 | Bert Grabsch (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC | s.t. |
4 | Marcel Sieberg (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC | s.t. |
5 | Marco Velo (ITA) | Quick Step | s.t. |
6 | Matteo Tosatto (ITA) | Quick Step | s.t. |
7 | Adam Hansen (AUS) | Team Columbia - HTC | s.t. |
8 | Jürgen Roelandts (BEL) | Silence - Lotto | s.t. |
9 | Linus Gerdemann (GER) | Team Milram | s.t. |
10 | Thomas Rohregger (AUT) | Team Milram | s.t. |
11 | Olivier Bonnaire (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | s.t. |
12 | Jesus Rosendo Prado (SPA) | Andalucía - Cajasur | s.t. |
13 | Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
14 | Ryder Hesjedal (CAN) | Garmin - Slipstream | s.t. |
15 | Christian Knees (GER) | Team Milram | s.t. |
16 | Paolo Tiralongo (ITA) | Lampre - N.G.C. | s.t. |
17 | Vladimir Efimkin (RUS) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
18 | Serafín Martínez Acevedo (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | s.t. |
19 | Svein Tuft (CAN) | Garmin - Slipstream | s.t. |
20 | Tadej Valjavec (SLO) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
21 | Damiano Cunego (ITA) | Lampre - N.G.C. | s.t. |
22 | Michael Albasini (SWI) | Team Columbia - HTC | s.t. |
23 | Xavier Florencio Cabre (SPA) | Cervélo Testteam | s.t. |
24 | Manuel Calvente Gorbas (SPA) | Andalucía - Cajasur | s.t. |
25 | Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
26 | Olivier Kaisen (BEL) | Silence - Lotto | s.t. |
27 | Philippe Gilbert (BEL) | Silence - Lotto | s.t. |
28 | Christophe Brandt (BEL) | Silence - Lotto | s.t. |
30 | Arkaitz Duran Aroca (SPA) | Fuji - Servetto | s.t. |
29 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (SPA) | Quick Step | s.t. |
1 | André Greipel (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC | 4:27:54 |
2 | Tom Boonen (BEL) | Quick Step | s.t. |
3 | Daniele Bennati (ITA) | Liquigas | s.t. |
4 | Tyler Farrar (USA) | Garmin - Slipstream | s.t. |
5 | William Bonnet (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | s.t. |
6 | Jürgen Roelandts (BEL) | Silence - Lotto | s.t. |
7 | Oscar Freire Gomez (SPA) | Rabobank | s.t. |
8 | Borut Bozic (SLO) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
9 | Davide Viganò (ITA) | Fuji - Servetto | s.t. |
10 | Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres (SPA) | Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampo | s.t. |
11 | Dominique Rollin (CAN) | Cervélo Testteam | s.t. |
12 | Sébastien Hinault (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
13 | Alessandro Ballan (ITA) | Lampre - N.G.C. | s.t. |
14 | Matti Breschel (DEN) | Saxo Bank | 0:00:04 |
15 | Roger Hammond (GBR) | Cervélo Testteam | 0:00:07 |
16 | Fabio Sabatini (ITA) | Liquigas | 0:00:09 |
17 | Dominik Roels (GER) | Team Milram | 0:00:13 |
18 | Stuart O'Grady (AUS) | Saxo Bank | 0:00:14 |
19 | Marcel Sieberg (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC | s.t. |
20 | Mickael Delage (FRA) | Silence - Lotto | 0:00:18 |
21 | Björn Schröder (GER) | Team Milram | s.t. |
22 | Eduard Vorganov (RUS) | Xacobeo - Galicia | s.t. |
23 | Thomas Rohregger (AUT) | Team Milram | s.t. |
24 | Massimiliano Mori (ITA) | Lampre - N.G.C. | s.t. |
25 | Cadel Evans (AUS) | Silence - Lotto | s.t. |
26 | Thomas Danielson (USA) | Garmin - Slipstream | s.t. |
27 | Vladimir Efimkin (RUS) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
28 | Christophe Riblon (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
29 | Ezequiel Mosquera Miguez (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | s.t. |
30 | Tadej Valjavec (SLO) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
1 | Borut Bozic (SLO) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 4:40:50 |
2 | Tyler Farrar (USA) | Garmin - Slipstream | s.t. |
3 | Daniele Bennati (ITA) | Liquigas | s.t. |
4 | Davide Viganò (ITA) | Fuji - Servetto | s.t. |
5 | Tom Boonen (BEL) | Quick Step | s.t. |
6 | Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |
7 | Sébastien Chavanel (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
8 | Cadel Evans (AUS) | Silence - Lotto | s.t. |
9 | Marcel Sieberg (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC | s.t. |
10 | André Greipel (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC | s.t. |
11 | Linus Gerdemann (GER) | Team Milram | s.t. |
12 | Ivan Basso (ITA) | Liquigas | s.t. |
13 | Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
14 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
15 | Daniel Moreno Fernández (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
16 | Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres (SPA) | Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampo | s.t. |
17 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA) | Astana | 0:00:06 |
18 | Tadej Valjavec (SLO) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
19 | Stuart O'Grady (AUS) | Saxo Bank | s.t. |
20 | David Herrero Llorente (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | s.t. |
21 | Xavier Tondo Volpini (SPA) | Andalucía - Cajasur | s.t. |
22 | Matteo Carrara (ITA) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
23 | Jakob Diemer Fuglsang (DEN) | Saxo Bank | s.t. |
24 | Manuel Vazquez Hueso (SPA) | Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampo | s.t. |
25 | David García Da Pena (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | s.t. |
26 | Thomas Rohregger (AUT) | Team Milram | 0:00:09 |
27 | Inaki Isasi Flores (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
28 | Julian Dean (NZL) | Garmin - Slipstream | s.t. |
29 | Philippe Gilbert (BEL) | Silence - Lotto | s.t. |
30 | David Millar (SCO) | Garmin - Slipstream | s.t. |
1 | Fabian Cancellara (SWI) | Saxo Bank | 0:36:41 |
2 | David Millar (SCO) | Garmin - Slipstream | 0:00:32 |
3 | Bert Grabsch (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC | 0:00:36 |
4 | David Herrero Llorente (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | 0:00:40 |
5 | Vasil Kiryienka (BLR) | Caisse d'Epargne | 0:00:46 |
6 | Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0:00:47 |
7 | Thomas Danielson (USA) | Garmin - Slipstream | 0:00:50 |
8 | Christophe Riblon (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:00:53 |
9 | Lars Boom (NED) | Rabobank | 0:00:59 |
10 | Cadel Evans (AUS) | Silence - Lotto | 0:01:02 |
11 | Tom Boonen (BEL) | Quick Step | 0:01:03 |
12 | Jesus Del Nero Montes (SPA) | Fuji - Servetto | 0:01:04 |
13 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | 0:01:05 |
14 | Gustavo César Veloso (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | 0:01:09 |
15 | Alexander Vinokourov (KAZ) | Astana | 0:01:12 |
16 | Daniele Bennati (ITA) | Liquigas | s.t. |
17 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA) | Astana | 0:01:18 |
18 | Jens Mouris (NED) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:01:21 |
19 | Adam Hansen (AUS) | Team Columbia - HTC | 0:01:22 |
20 | Linus Gerdemann (GER) | Team Milram | 0:01:24 |
21 | Philippe Gilbert (BEL) | Silence - Lotto | 0:01:25 |
22 | Lieuwe Westra (NED) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:01:26 |
23 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | 0:01:30 |
24 | Daniel Moreno Fernández (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | 0:01:31 |
25 | Frantisek Rabon (CZE) | Team Columbia - HTC | s.t. |
26 | Markel Irizar Aranburu (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
28 | Robert Gesink (NED) | Rabobank | 0:01:33 |
29 | Anthony Roux (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:01:34 |
30 | Dominik Roels (GER) | Team Milram | s.t. |
27 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (SPA) | Quick Step | s.t. |
1 | Damiano Cunego (ITA) | Lampre - N.G.C. | 6:04:54 |
2 | David Moncoutie (FRA) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | 0:00:33 |
3 | Robert Gesink (NED) | Rabobank | 0:00:36 |
4 | Cadel Evans (AUS) | Silence - Lotto | 0:00:44 |
5 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
6 | Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
7 | Tadej Valjavec (SLO) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:00:50 |
8 | Ivan Basso (ITA) | Liquigas | s.t. |
9 | Ezequiel Mosquera Miguez (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | s.t. |
10 | Joaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
11 | Thomas Danielson (USA) | Garmin - Slipstream | s.t. |
12 | Paolo Tiralongo (ITA) | Lampre - N.G.C. | s.t. |
13 | Johnny Hoogerland (NED) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:01:10 |
14 | Daniel Martin (IRL) | Garmin - Slipstream | 0:01:29 |
15 | Daniel Navarro García (SPA) | Astana | 0:01:32 |
16 | Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (SPA) | Fuji - Servetto | 0:01:33 |
17 | Sylvester Szmyd (POL) | Liquigas | 0:01:50 |
18 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA) | Astana | s.t. |
19 | Matteo Carrara (ITA) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
20 | Amaël Moinard (FRA) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |
21 | Arkaitz Duran Aroca (SPA) | Fuji - Servetto | 0:02:20 |
22 | José Ángel Gómez Marchante (SPA) | Cervélo Testteam | s.t. |
23 | Sandy Casar (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
24 | Jesús Hernández Blázquez (SPA) | Astana | 0:02:24 |
25 | Daniel Moreno Fernández (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
26 | Xavier Tondo Volpini (SPA) | Andalucía - Cajasur | 0:02:44 |
27 | Kevin De Weert (BEL) | Quick Step | 0:03:34 |
28 | Philip Deignan (IRL) | Cervélo Testteam | 0:03:37 |
29 | Francis De Greef (BEL) | Silence - Lotto | 0:03:45 |
30 | Matthew Lloyd (AUS) | Silence - Lotto | 0:03:50 |
1 | Gustavo César Veloso (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | 5:21:04 |
2 | Marco Marzano (ITA) | Lampre - N.G.C. | 0:00:21 |
3 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | 0:00:40 |
4 | David De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA) | Fuji - Servetto | 0:00:41 |
5 | Robert Gesink (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
6 | Cadel Evans (AUS) | Silence - Lotto | s.t. |
7 | Ivan Basso (ITA) | Liquigas | s.t. |
8 | Javier Ramirez Abeja (SPA) | Andalucía - Cajasur | 0:00:53 |
9 | Joaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | 0:01:12 |
10 | Thomas Danielson (USA) | Garmin - Slipstream | s.t. |
11 | Damiano Cunego (ITA) | Lampre - N.G.C. | s.t. |
12 | Tadej Valjavec (SLO) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
13 | Ezequiel Mosquera Miguez (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | s.t. |
14 | Paolo Tiralongo (ITA) | Lampre - N.G.C. | 0:01:29 |
15 | Fränk Schleck (LUX) | Saxo Bank | s.t. |
16 | Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
17 | Igor Antón Hernandez (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0:01:37 |
18 | Daniel Navarro García (SPA) | Astana | s.t. |
19 | Matteo Carrara (ITA) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:01:39 |
20 | Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (SPA) | Fuji - Servetto | s.t. |
21 | Xavier Tondo Volpini (SPA) | Andalucía - Cajasur | 0:01:57 |
22 | Manuel Vazquez Hueso (SPA) | Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampo | s.t. |
23 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA) | Astana | 0:01:58 |
24 | Sandy Casar (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:02:05 |
25 | Amaël Moinard (FRA) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |
26 | Matthew Lloyd (AUS) | Silence - Lotto | s.t. |
27 | Eduard Vorganov (RUS) | Xacobeo - Galicia | 0:02:17 |
28 | Amets Txurruka Ansola (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
29 | Koos Moerenhout (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
30 | Daniel Moreno Fernández (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
1 | Simon Gerrans (AUS) | Cervélo Testteam | 3:56:19 |
2 | Ryder Hesjedal (CAN) | Garmin - Slipstream | s.t. |
3 | Jakob Diemer Fuglsang (DEN) | Saxo Bank | s.t. |
4 | Alexander Vinokourov (KAZ) | Astana | s.t. |
5 | Adam Hansen (AUS) | Team Columbia - HTC | 0:00:29 |
6 | Francisco Perez Sanchez (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | 0:00:31 |
7 | Christophe Riblon (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:00:37 |
8 | Karsten Kroon (NED) | Saxo Bank | 0:00:39 |
9 | Arnaud Gérard (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
10 | Matteo Tosatto (ITA) | Quick Step | s.t. |
11 | Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (SPA) | Rabobank | s.t. |
12 | Antonio Piedra Perez (SPA) | Andalucía - Cajasur | 0:00:49 |
13 | Aitor Perez Arrieta (SPA) | Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampo | s.t. |
14 | Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | 0:00:50 |
15 | Adrian Palomares Villaplana (SPA) | Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampo | s.t. |
16 | David De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA) | Fuji - Servetto | 0:00:54 |
17 | Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA) | Fuji - Servetto | 0:00:57 |
18 | Johnny Hoogerland (NED) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:03:42 |
19 | Sandy Casar (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
20 | Francis De Greef (BEL) | Silence - Lotto | s.t. |
21 | Cadel Evans (AUS) | Silence - Lotto | s.t. |
22 | Matteo Carrara (ITA) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
23 | Paolo Tiralongo (ITA) | Lampre - N.G.C. | s.t. |
24 | Kevin De Weert (BEL) | Quick Step | s.t. |
25 | Daniel Moreno Fernández (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
26 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
27 | Eduard Vorganov (RUS) | Xacobeo - Galicia | s.t. |
28 | Tadej Valjavec (SLO) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
29 | Julien El Farès (FRA) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |
30 | Thomas Danielson (USA) | Garmin - Slipstream | s.t. |
1 | Ryder Hesjedal (CAN) | Garmin - Slipstream | 5:34:31 |
2 | David García Da Pena (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | 0:00:01 |
3 | Robert Gesink (NED) | Rabobank | 0:00:06 |
4 | Ezequiel Mosquera Miguez (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | s.t. |
5 | Damiano Cunego (ITA) | Lampre - N.G.C. | 0:00:16 |
6 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
7 | Cadel Evans (AUS) | Silence - Lotto | s.t. |
8 | Ivan Basso (ITA) | Liquigas | s.t. |
9 | Thomas Danielson (USA) | Garmin - Slipstream | s.t. |
10 | Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
11 | Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (SPA) | Fuji - Servetto | 0:00:21 |
12 | Joaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | 0:00:28 |
13 | Sylvester Szmyd (POL) | Liquigas | 0:00:33 |
14 | Paolo Tiralongo (ITA) | Lampre - N.G.C. | 0:00:34 |
15 | Daniel Moreno Fernández (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | 0:00:50 |
16 | Daniel Navarro García (SPA) | Astana | 0:00:53 |
17 | Igor Antón Hernandez (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0:01:24 |
18 | Philip Deignan (IRL) | Cervélo Testteam | 0:01:26 |
19 | Julian Sanchez Pimienta (SPA) | Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampo | 0:01:32 |
20 | Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA) | Fuji - Servetto | 0:01:44 |
21 | Vasil Kiryienka (BLR) | Caisse d'Epargne | 0:01:59 |
22 | Johnny Hoogerland (NED) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:02:11 |
23 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA) | Astana | 0:02:18 |
24 | Sandy Casar (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
25 | Iñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (SPA) | Cervélo Testteam | s.t. |
26 | Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (SPA) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |
27 | Amaël Moinard (FRA) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | 0:02:43 |
28 | Manuel Vazquez Hueso (SPA) | Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampo | 0:03:08 |
29 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:03:13 |
30 | Eduard Vorganov (RUS) | Xacobeo - Galicia | s.t. |
1 | David Moncoutie (FRA) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | 5h09:22 |
2 | Ezequiel Mosquera Miguez (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | a 52 |
3 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | a 01:16 |
4 | Robert Gesink (NED) | Rabobank | a 01:17 |
5 | Ivan Basso (ITA) | Liquigas | a 01:17 |
6 | Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | a 01:37 |
7 | Joaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | a 02:09 |
8 | Cadel Evans (AUS) | Silence - Lotto | a 02:24 |
9 | Paolo Tiralongo (ITA) | Lampre - N.G.C. | a 02:31 |
10 | Amaël Moinard (FRA) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | a 03:37 |
11 | Christophe Riblon (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | a 03:49 |
12 | Vasil Kiryienka (BLR) | Caisse d'Epargne | a 04:41 |
13 | Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (SPA) | Rabobank | a 04:48 |
14 | Johnny Hoogerland (NED) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | a 04:52 |
15 | Francis De Greef (BEL) | Silence - Lotto | a 05:12 |
16 | David Herrero Llorente (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | a 05:19 |
17 | Igor Antón Hernandez (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | a 05:26 |
18 | Koos Moerenhout (NED) | Rabobank | a 05:32 |
19 | Daniel Navarro García (SPA) | Astana | a 05:36 |
20 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA) | Astana | a 06:59 |
21 | Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (SPA) | Fuji - Servetto | a 06:59 |
22 | Kevin De Weert (BEL) | Quick Step | a 06:59 |
23 | Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE) | Fuji - Servetto | a 06:59 |
24 | Daniel Moreno Fernández (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | a 06:59 |
25 | Thomas Danielson (USA) | Garmin - Slipstream | a 06:59 |
26 | Manuel Vazquez Hueso (SPA) | Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampo | a 08:45 |
27 | Matthias Russ (GER) | Team Milram | a 08:48 |
28 | Jesús Hernández Blázquez (SPA) | Astana | a 08:54 |
29 | Sandy Casar (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | a 09:04 |
30 | David De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA) | Fuji - Servetto | a 09:06 |
1 | Damiano Cunego (ITA) | Lampre - N.G.C. | 4:04:23 |
2 | Jakob Diemer Fuglsang (DEN) | Saxo Bank | 0:02:23 |
3 | Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0:03:08 |
4 | Ezequiel Mosquera Miguez (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | 0:03:10 |
5 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | 0:03:22 |
6 | Robert Gesink (NED) | Rabobank | 0:03:26 |
7 | Cadel Evans (AUS) | Silence - Lotto | 0:03:40 |
8 | Gonzalo Rabunal Rios (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | 0:03:46 |
9 | Ivan Basso (ITA) | Liquigas | 0:03:48 |
10 | Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (SPA) | Fuji - Servetto | s.t. |
11 | Kevin De Weert (BEL) | Quick Step | 0:04:01 |
12 | Christian Knees (GER) | Team Milram | 0:04:04 |
13 | Bram Tankink (NED) | Rabobank | 0:04:08 |
14 | Adrian Palomares Villaplana (SPA) | Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampo | 0:04:10 |
15 | Paolo Tiralongo (ITA) | Lampre - N.G.C. | 0:04:13 |
16 | Joaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
17 | Alan Perez Lezaun (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0:04:46 |
18 | Philip Deignan (IRL) | Cervélo Testteam | 0:04:52 |
19 | Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA) | Fuji - Servetto | 0:04:58 |
20 | Thomas Danielson (USA) | Garmin - Slipstream | s.t. |
21 | Daniel Moreno Fernández (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | 0:05:13 |
22 | Johnny Hoogerland (NED) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:05:17 |
23 | Vasil Kiryienka (BLR) | Caisse d'Epargne | 0:05:23 |
24 | Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:05:31 |
25 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA) | Astana | 0:05:53 |
26 | Sylvester Szmyd (POL) | Liquigas | 0:06:00 |
27 | Ludovic Turpin (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:06:40 |
28 | Jesús Hernández Blázquez (SPA) | Astana | 0:06:51 |
29 | Manuel Vazquez Hueso (SPA) | Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampo | s.t. |
30 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |
1 | André Greipel (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC | 4:50:44 |
2 | William Bonnet (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | s.t. |
3 | Daniele Bennati (ITA) | Liquigas | s.t. |
4 | Gerald Ciolek (GER) | Team Milram | s.t. |
5 | Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres (SPA) | Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampo | s.t. |
6 | Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |
7 | Jürgen Roelandts (BEL) | Silence - Lotto | s.t. |
8 | Sébastien Hinault (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
9 | Matti Breschel (DEN) | Saxo Bank | s.t. |
10 | Inaki Isasi Flores (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
11 | Borut Bozic (SLO) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
12 | Enrico Gasparotto (SWI) | Lampre - N.G.C. | s.t. |
13 | Javier Benitez Pomares (SPA) | Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampo | s.t. |
14 | Mickael Delage (FRA) | Silence - Lotto | s.t. |
15 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
16 | Ezequiel Mosquera Miguez (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | s.t. |
17 | Michael Schär (SWI) | Astana | s.t. |
18 | Christophe Riblon (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
19 | Johnny Hoogerland (NED) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
20 | Paolo Tiralongo (ITA) | Lampre - N.G.C. | s.t. |
21 | Alessandro Ballan (ITA) | Lampre - N.G.C. | s.t. |
22 | Cadel Evans (AUS) | Silence - Lotto | s.t. |
23 | Ruben Perez Moreno (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
24 | Gabriel Rasch (NOR) | Cervélo Testteam | s.t. |
25 | David De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA) | Fuji - Servetto | s.t. |
26 | Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (SPA) | Fuji - Servetto | s.t. |
27 | Kevin De Weert (BEL) | Quick Step | s.t. |
28 | Christian Knees (GER) | Team Milram | s.t. |
29 | Thomas Danielson (USA) | Garmin - Slipstream | s.t. |
30 | Massimiliano Mori (ITA) | Lampre - N.G.C. | s.t. |
1 | Anthony Roux (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 4:28:14 |
2 | William Bonnet (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | s.t. |
3 | André Greipel (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC | s.t. |
4 | Daniele Bennati (ITA) | Liquigas | s.t. |
5 | Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres (SPA) | Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampo | s.t. |
6 | Jürgen Roelandts (BEL) | Silence - Lotto | s.t. |
7 | Sébastien Hinault (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
8 | Javier Benitez Pomares (SPA) | Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampo | s.t. |
9 | Enrico Gasparotto (SWI) | Lampre - N.G.C. | s.t. |
10 | Borut Bozic (SLO) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
11 | Matti Breschel (DEN) | Saxo Bank | s.t. |
12 | Roger Hammond (GBR) | Cervélo Testteam | s.t. |
13 | Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |
14 | Gerald Ciolek (GER) | Team Milram | s.t. |
15 | Matteo Tosatto (ITA) | Quick Step | s.t. |
16 | Julian Dean (NZL) | Garmin - Slipstream | s.t. |
17 | Assan Bazayev (KAZ) | Astana | s.t. |
18 | Gregory Henderson (NZL) | Team Columbia - HTC | s.t. |
19 | Massimiliano Mori (ITA) | Lampre - N.G.C. | s.t. |
20 | Kevin De Weert (BEL) | Quick Step | s.t. |
21 | Manuel Vazquez Hueso (SPA) | Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampo | s.t. |
22 | Sergey Lagutin (UZB) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
23 | Cadel Evans (AUS) | Silence - Lotto | s.t. |
24 | Timothy Gudsell (NZL) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
25 | Inaki Isasi Flores (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
26 | Johnny Hoogerland (NED) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
27 | Paolo Tiralongo (ITA) | Lampre - N.G.C. | s.t. |
28 | Gabriel Rasch (NOR) | Cervélo Testteam | s.t. |
29 | Ruben Perez Moreno (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
30 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
1 | David Millar (SCO) | Garmin - Slipstream | 0:35:53 |
2 | Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0:00:05 |
3 | Cadel Evans (AUS) | Silence - Lotto | 0:00:09 |
4 | Gustavo César Veloso (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | 0:00:20 |
5 | Roman Kreuziger (CZE) | Liquigas | 0:00:30 |
6 | Philippe Gilbert (BEL) | Silence - Lotto | 0:00:34 |
7 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | 0:00:36 |
8 | David Herrero Llorente (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | 0:00:37 |
9 | Jesus Del Nero Montes (SPA) | Fuji - Servetto | 0:00:40 |
10 | Lieuwe Westra (NED) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:00:43 |
11 | Maciej Bodnar (POL) | Liquigas | 0:00:44 |
12 | Vasil Kiryienka (BLR) | Caisse d'Epargne | 0:00:49 |
13 | Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE) | Fuji - Servetto | 0:00:55 |
14 | Frantisek Rabon (CZE) | Team Columbia - HTC | 0:00:56 |
15 | Christophe Riblon (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:01:01 |
16 | Koos Moerenhout (NED) | Rabobank | 0:01:02 |
17 | Stijn Devolder (BEL) | Quick Step | 0:01:03 |
18 | Ivan Basso (ITA) | Liquigas | s.t. |
19 | Dominik Roels (GER) | Team Milram | 0:01:16 |
20 | Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (SPA) | Fuji - Servetto | 0:01:23 |
21 | Lars Boom (NED) | Rabobank | 0:01:24 |
22 | Anthony Roux (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:01:31 |
23 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | 0:01:33 |
24 | Enrico Gasparotto (SWI) | Lampre - N.G.C. | 0:01:39 |
25 | David García Da Pena (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | 0:01:40 |
26 | Johnny Hoogerland (NED) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:01:41 |
27 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | 0:01:42 |
28 | Matthieu Sprick (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | 0:01:45 |
29 | Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA) | Fuji - Servetto | 0:01:46 |
30 | Robert Gesink (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
1 | André Greipel (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC | 3:11:55 |
2 | Daniele Bennati (ITA) | Liquigas | s.t. |
3 | Borut Bozic (SLO) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
4 | Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |
5 | Sébastien Hinault (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
6 | Enrico Gasparotto (SWI) | Lampre - N.G.C. | s.t. |
7 | Gregory Henderson (NZL) | Team Columbia - HTC | s.t. |
8 | Roger Hammond (GBR) | Cervélo Testteam | s.t. |
9 | Tom Leezer (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
10 | Paul Voss (GER) | Team Milram | s.t. |
11 | Philippe Gilbert (BEL) | Silence - Lotto | s.t. |
12 | Inaki Isasi Flores (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
13 | Jürgen Roelandts (BEL) | Silence - Lotto | s.t. |
14 | Daniel Moreno Fernández (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
15 | Kevin De Weert (BEL) | Quick Step | s.t. |
16 | Christian Knees (GER) | Team Milram | s.t. |
17 | Fabio Sabatini (ITA) | Liquigas | s.t. |
18 | David García Da Pena (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | s.t. |
19 | Javier Benitez Pomares (SPA) | Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampo | s.t. |
20 | Martijn Maaskant (NED) | Garmin - Slipstream | s.t. |
21 | Dominik Roels (GER) | Team Milram | s.t. |
22 | Bram Tankink (NED) | Rabobank | 0:00:08 |
23 | Cadel Evans (AUS) | Silence - Lotto | 0:00:10 |
24 | Johnny Hoogerland (NED) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
25 | Ruben Perez Moreno (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
26 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
27 | Ezequiel Mosquera Miguez (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | s.t. |
28 | Anthony Roux (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
29 | Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR) | Saxo Bank | s.t. |
30 | Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |