All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
France - 6 April 2024
1 | Lotte Kopecky (BEL) | Team SD Worx | 3:47:13 |
2 | Elisa Balsamo (ITA) | Lidl - Trek | s.t. |
3 | Pfeiffer Georgi (GBR) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Post NL | s.t. |
4 | Marianne Vos (NED) | Team Visma | Lease A Bike | s.t. |
5 | Amber Kraak (NED) | Fdj - Suez | s.t. |
6 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | Lidl - Trek | 0:06 |
7 | Lorena Wiebes (NED) | Team SD Worx | 0:28 |
8 | Victoire Berteau (FRA) | Cofidis Women Team | s.t. |
9 | Marie Le Net (FRA) | Fdj - Suez | s.t. |
10 | Kimberley Pienaar - Le Court de Billot (MRI) | s.t. | |
11 | Elise Chabbey (SWI) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
12 | Gladys Verhulst-Wild (FRA) | Fdj - Suez | s.t. |
13 | Letizia Borghesi (ITA) | EF Education - Cannondale | s.t. |
14 | Sophie Von Berswordt (NED) | Team Visma | Lease A Bike | s.t. |
15 | Evy Kuijpers (NED) | Fenix-Deceuninck | s.t. |
16 | Zoe Bäckstedt (GBR) | s.t. | |
17 | Christina Schweinberger (AUT) | Fenix-Deceuninck | 1:05 |
18 | Arlenis Sierra Cañadilla (CUB) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
19 | Lieke Nooijen (NED) | Team Visma | Lease A Bike | s.t. |
20 | Marthe Truyen (BEL) | Fenix-Deceuninck | s.t. |
21 | Letizia Paternoster (ITA) | Liv-Alula-Jayco | 2:14 |
22 | Marta Lach (POL) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
23 | Susanne Andersen (NOR) | Uno-X Mobility | s.t. |
24 | Tiffany Cromwell (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
25 | Alessia Vigilia (ITA) | Fdj - Suez | 2:17 |
26 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Uno-X Mobility | 2:25 |
27 | Alison Jackson (CAN) | EF Education - Cannondale | 2:56 |
28 | Jade Wiel (FRA) | Fdj - Suez | 3:08 |
29 | Rachele Barbieri (ITA) | 3:15 | |
30 | Chiara Consonni (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
31 | Amalie Dideriksen (DEN) | Uno-X Mobility | s.t. |
32 | Franziska Koch (GER) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Post NL | s.t. |
33 | Kathrin Schweinberger (AUT) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
34 | Maëlle Grossetête (FRA) | Human Powered Health | s.t. |
35 | Margaux Vigie (FRA) | Team Visma | Lease A Bike | s.t. |
36 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | Liv-Alula-Jayco | s.t. |
37 | Camilla Rånes Bye (NOR) | s.t. | |
38 | Romy Kasper (GER) | Human Powered Health | s.t. |
39 | Teniel Campbell (TRI) | s.t. | |
40 | Nina Berton (LUX) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
41 | Ilse Pluimers (NED) | AG Insurance - Soudal Team | s.t. |
42 | Maud Rijnbeek (NED) | AG Insurance - Soudal Team | s.t. |
43 | Amber Pate (AUS) | Liv-Alula-Jayco | 3:19 |
44 | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
45 | Lily Williams (USA) | Human Powered Health | 4:29 |
46 | Valentine Fortin (FRA) | Cofidis Women Team | s.t. |
47 | Linda Riedmann (GER) | Team Visma | Lease A Bike | s.t. |
48 | Femke Markus (NED) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
49 | Alicia González Blanco (SPA) | Lifeplus Wahoo | 4:33 |
50 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Human Powered Health | 6:32 |
51 | Sofie van Rooijen (NED) | 7:34 | |
52 | Scarlett Souren (NED) | s.t. | |
53 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | Human Powered Health | s.t. |
54 | Anniina Ahtosalo (FIN) | s.t. | |
55 | Amandine Fouquenet (FRA) | Arkéa - B&b Hotels | 7:36 |
56 | Nina Kessler (NED) | EF Education - Cannondale | s.t. |
57 | Anya Louw (AUS) | AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step | s.t. |
58 | Alice Towers (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
59 | Josie Talbot (AUS) | Cofidis Women Team | s.t. |
60 | Georgie Howe (AUS) | Liv-Alula-Jayco | 7:41 |
61 | Grace Brown (AUS) | Fdj - Suez | s.t. |
62 | Julie De Wilde (BEL) | Fenix-Deceuninck | s.t. |
63 | Sanne Cant (BEL) | Fenix-Deceuninck | s.t. |
64 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
65 | Elynor Backstedt (GBR) | Lidl - Trek | s.t. |
66 | Lauretta Hanson (AUS) | Lidl - Trek | 7:44 |
67 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (SPA) | Movistar Team | 8:52 |
68 | Sandra Alonso Domínguez (SPA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 10:10 |
69 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Cofidis Women Team | 10:40 |
70 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Lidl - Trek | s.t. |
71 | Eline van Rooijen (NED) | Team Coop - Repsol | s.t. |
72 | April Tacey (GBR) | Team Coop - Repsol | s.t. |
73 | Alice Wood (Barnes) (GBR) | 10:42 | |
74 | Nienke Veenhoven (NED) | Team Visma | Lease A Bike | 12:39 |
75 | Laury Milette (CAN) | Team Komugi - Grand Est | s.t. |
76 | Eluned King (GBR) | Lifeplus Wahoo | s.t. |
77 | Babette Van Der Wolf (NED) | Lifeplus Wahoo | s.t. |
78 | Monica Greenwood (GBR) | Team Coop - Repsol | 12:41 |
79 | Alison Avoine (FRA) | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | 12:43 |
80 | Lucia Ruiz Perez (SPA) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
81 | Coryn Labecki (USA) | EF Education - Cannondale | s.t. |
82 | Millie Couzens (GBR) | Fenix-Deceuninck | s.t. |
83 | Kaja Rysz (POL) | Lifeplus Wahoo | s.t. |
84 | Madelaine Leech (GBR) | Lifeplus Wahoo | s.t. |
85 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | s.t. | |
86 | Mylene De Zoete (NED) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
87 | Daniek Hengeveld (NED) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Post NL | s.t. |
88 | Noemi Rüegg (SWI) | EF Education - Cannondale | s.t. |
89 | Josie Nelson (GBR) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Post NL | s.t. |
90 | Charlotte Kool (NED) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Post NL | 12:48 |
91 | Constance Valentin (FRA) | Winspace | 14:05 |
92 | Eliska Kvasnicková (CZE) | Team Komugi - Grand Est | 14:34 |
93 | Kristýna Burlová (CZE) | Lifeplus Wahoo | 15:43 |
94 | Margot Pompanon (FRA) | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | 16:50 |
95 | Alana Castrique (BEL) | Cofidis Women Team | 16:54 |
96 | Rebecca Koerner (DEN) | Uno-X Mobility | 17:53 |
97 | Anastasia Carbonari (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
98 | Femke Beuling (NED) | 18:11 | |
99 | Xin Tang (CHN) | Winspace | s.t. |
100 | Laura Ruiz Perez (SPA) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
101 | Kirstie van Haaften (NED) | Cofidis Women Team | s.t. |
OTL | Marith Vanhove (BEL) | - | |
OTL | Aidi Gerde Tuisk (EST) | Team Coop - Repsol | - |
OTL | Sofia Collinelli (ITA) | Roland | - |
OTL | Elyne Roussel (FRA) | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | - |
OTL | Danielle De Francesco (AUS) | Arkéa - B&b Hotels | - |
OTL | Aurela Nerlo (POL) | Winspace | - |
OTL | Victoire Joncheray (FRA) | Team Komugi - Grand Est | - |
OTL | Silvia Magri (ITA) | Team Komugi - Grand Est | - |
OTL | Roxane Fournier (FRA) | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | - |
OTL | Stina Kagevi (SWE) | Team Coop - Repsol | - |
OTL | Giorgia Vettorello (ITA) | Roland | - |
OTL | Meis Poland (NED) | - | |
OTL | Sylvie Swinkels (NED) | Roland | - |
OTL | Floraine Bernard (FRA) | Winspace | - |
OTL | Fabienne Buri (SWI) | Team Komugi - Grand Est | - |
OTL | Joséphine Péloquin (CAN) | Team Komugi - Grand Est | - |
DNF | Aude Biannic (FRA) | Movistar Team | - |
DNF | Nathalie Eklund (SWE) | Roland | - |
DNF | Maggie Coles-Lyster (CAN) | Roland | - |
DNF | Lisa van Helvoirt (NED) | - | |
DNF | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Lidl - Trek | - |
DNF | Maurène Trégouët (FRA) | Arkéa - B&b Hotels | - |
DNF | Julia Aubry (FRA) | Winspace | - |
DNF | Anaïs Morichon (FRA) | Arkéa - B&b Hotels | - |
DNF | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Arkéa - B&b Hotels | - |
DNF | Marie-Morgane Le Deunff (FRA) | Arkéa - B&b Hotels | - |
DNF | Thi That Nguyen (VIE) | Roland | - |
DNF | Emma Cecilie Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN) | - | |
DNF | Silke Smulders (NED) | Liv-Alula-Jayco | - |
DNF | Karolina Kumiega (POL) | Uae Team Adq | - |
DNF | Elizabeth Holden (GBR) | Uae Team Adq | - |
DNF | Camille Fahy (FRA) | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | - |
DNF | Célia Le Mouel (FRA) | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | - |
DNF | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | Team SD Worx | - |
DNF | Lotta Henttala Lepistö (FIN) | - | |
DNF | Luyao Zeng (CHN) | Winspace | - |
DNF | Arianna Fidanza (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | - |
DNS | Maaike Boogaard (NED) | AG Insurance - Soudal Team | - |
DNS | Agnieszka Skalniak-Sójka (POL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | - |