All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Australia - 12 January 2024 - 14 January 2024
1 | Sarah Gigante (AUS) | AG Insurance - Soudal Team | 7:57:33 |
2 | Nienke Vinke (NED) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Post NL | 0:20 |
3 | Neve Bradbury (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:33 |
4 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Lidl - Trek | 0:37 |
5 | Dominika Wlodarczyk (POL) | Uae Team Adq | 0:45 |
6 | Victorie Guilman (FRA) | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | 0:57 |
7 | Ella Wyllie (NZL) | Liv-Alula-Jayco | s.t. |
8 | Julie Van De Velde (BEL) | AG Insurance - Soudal Team | s.t. |
9 | Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN) | Fdj - Suez | 1:02 |
10 | Nicole Frain (AUS) | Hess Cycling Team | s.t. |
11 | Francesca Barale (ITA) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Post NL | 1:05 |
12 | Maud Oudeman (NED) | Team Visma | Lease A Bike | 1:07 |
13 | Rosita Reijnhout (NED) | Team Visma | Lease A Bike | s.t. |
14 | Ruby Roseman-Gannon (AUS) | Liv-Alula-Jayco | 1:10 |
15 | Marion Bunel (FRA) | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | 1:15 |
16 | Ruth Edwards (Winder) (USA) | Human Powered Health | 1:21 |
17 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:22 |
18 | Ella Simpson (AUS) | Ara | Skip Capital | 1:24 |
19 | Heidi Franz (USA) | Lifeplus Wahoo | 1:28 |
20 | Alice Towers (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
21 | India Grangier (FRA) | Team Coop - Repsol | 1:30 |
22 | Évita Muzic (FRA) | Fdj - Suez | 1:32 |
23 | Emily Watts (AUS) | Duolar-Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 1:38 |
24 | Brodie Chapman (AUS) | Lidl - Trek | s.t. |
25 | Mikayla Harvey (NZL) | Uae Team Adq | 1:42 |
26 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | 1:53 |
27 | Abi Smith (GBR) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Post NL | 1:58 |
28 | Elizabeth Stannard (AUS) | EF Education - Cannondale | 2:27 |
29 | Lieke Nooijen (NED) | Team Visma | Lease A Bike | 2:56 |
30 | Eugenia Bujak (SLO) | Uae Team Adq | 2:57 |
31 | Lauretta Hanson (AUS) | Lidl - Trek | 3:06 |
32 | Kimberley Pienaar - Le Court de Billot (MRI) | s.t. | |
33 | Olga Zabelinskaya (UZB) | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | 3:07 |
34 | Tiffany Cromwell (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 3:13 |
35 | Sophie Edwards (AUS) | Ara | Skip Capital | 3:27 |
36 | Matilda Raynolds (AUS) | Team Bridgelane We | 3:29 |
37 | Amber Pate (AUS) | Liv-Alula-Jayco | 3:33 |
38 | Sophie Marr (AUS) | Ara | Skip Capital | 3:41 |
39 | Alexandra Manly (AUS) | Liv-Alula-Jayco | 3:48 |
40 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | Human Powered Health | 3:54 |
41 | Lucie Fityus (AUS) | Ara | Skip Capital | 3:58 |
42 | Grace Brown (AUS) | Fdj - Suez | 4:27 |
43 | Karin Söderqvist (SWE) | Lifeplus Wahoo | 4:31 |
44 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Cofidis Women Team | 4:47 |
45 | Nina Buijsman (NED) | Fdj - Suez | 5:22 |
46 | Georgia Baker (AUS) | Liv-Alula-Jayco | 5:28 |
47 | Ally Wollaston (NZL) | AG Insurance - Soudal Team | s.t. |
48 | Gaia Masetti (ITA) | AG Insurance - Soudal Team | 5:38 |
49 | Georgie Howe (AUS) | Liv-Alula-Jayco | 5:53 |
50 | Kaja Rysz (POL) | Lifeplus Wahoo | 6:01 |
51 | Franziska Koch (GER) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Post NL | 6:44 |
52 | Linda Riedmann (GER) | Team Visma | Lease A Bike | 6:50 |
53 | Yanina Kuskova (UZB) | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | 7:22 |
54 | Stina Kagevi (SWE) | Team Coop - Repsol | 8:35 |
55 | Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA) | Human Powered Health | 8:36 |
56 | Anya Louw (AUS) | AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step | 9:09 |
57 | Dilyxine Miermont (FRA) | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | 9:28 |
58 | Eleonora Ciabocco (ITA) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Post NL | 9:30 |
59 | Gina Ricardo (AUS) | Team Bridgelane We | 9:31 |
60 | Alicia González Blanco (SPA) | Lifeplus Wahoo | 10:54 |
61 | Mari Hole Mohr (NOR) | Team Coop - Repsol | 12:41 |
62 | Gladys Verhulst-Wild (FRA) | Fdj - Suez | 13:18 |
63 | Lily Williams (USA) | Human Powered Health | 13:43 |
64 | Haylee Fuller (AUS) | Team Bridgelane We | 15:12 |
65 | Lillee Pollock (AUS) | Team Bridgelane We | 15:28 |
66 | Kate Richardson (GBR) | Lifeplus Wahoo | 16:30 |
67 | Roxane Fournier (FRA) | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | 16:35 |
68 | Alison Avoine (FRA) | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | 17:34 |
69 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Lidl - Trek | 17:36 |
70 | Elyne Roussel (FRA) | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | 18:06 |
71 | Coralie Demay (FRA) | Fdj - Suez | 18:40 |
72 | Nienke Veenhoven (NED) | Team Visma | Lease A Bike | 19:07 |
73 | Alex Morrice (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
74 | Anastasia Carbonari (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | 19:53 |
75 | Mijntje Geurts (NED) | Team Visma | Lease A Bike | 21:04 |
76 | Elynor Backstedt (GBR) | Lidl - Trek | 21:32 |
77 | Talia Appleton (AUS) | Team Bridgelane We | 22:01 |
78 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Human Powered Health | 22:32 |
79 | Amanda Poulsen (DEN) | 24:11 | |
80 | Margarita Misyurina (UZB) | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | 24:28 |
81 | Stine Dale (NOR) | Team Coop - Repsol | 27:59 |
82 | Keira Will (AUS) | Ara | Skip Capital | 28:00 |
83 | Madina Kakhorova (UZB) | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | 28:57 |
84 | Felicity Wilson-Haffenden (AUS) | Lidl - Trek | 29:40 |
85 | Darcie Richards (AUS) | 32:10 |
1 | Ally Wollaston (NZL) | AG Insurance - Soudal Team | 2:32:37 |
2 | Georgia Baker (AUS) | Liv-Alula-Jayco | s.t. |
3 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
4 | Kristýna Burlová (CZE) | Lifeplus Wahoo | s.t. |
5 | Gladys Verhulst-Wild (FRA) | Fdj - Suez | s.t. |
6 | Francesca Barale (ITA) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Post NL | s.t. |
7 | Roxane Fournier (FRA) | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | s.t. |
8 | Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN) | Fdj - Suez | s.t. |
9 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
10 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Lidl - Trek | s.t. |
11 | Eugenia Bujak (SLO) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
12 | Ruby Roseman-Gannon (AUS) | Liv-Alula-Jayco | s.t. |
13 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Cofidis Women Team | s.t. |
14 | Kaja Rysz (POL) | Lifeplus Wahoo | s.t. |
15 | Lieke Nooijen (NED) | Team Visma | Lease A Bike | s.t. |
16 | Alicia González Blanco (SPA) | Lifeplus Wahoo | s.t. |
17 | Nicole Frain (AUS) | Hess Cycling Team | s.t. |
18 | India Grangier (FRA) | Team Coop - Repsol | s.t. |
19 | Nienke Vinke (NED) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Post NL | s.t. |
20 | Lucie Fityus (AUS) | Ara | Skip Capital | s.t. |
21 | Grace Brown (AUS) | Fdj - Suez | s.t. |
22 | Sophie Edwards (AUS) | Ara | Skip Capital | s.t. |
23 | Alice Towers (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
24 | Linda Riedmann (GER) | Team Visma | Lease A Bike | s.t. |
25 | Ruth Edwards (Winder) (USA) | Human Powered Health | s.t. |
26 | Tiffany Cromwell (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
27 | Lauretta Hanson (AUS) | Lidl - Trek | s.t. |
28 | Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA) | Human Powered Health | s.t. |
29 | Heidi Franz (USA) | Lifeplus Wahoo | s.t. |
30 | Dominika Wlodarczyk (POL) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
31 | Lily Williams (USA) | Human Powered Health | s.t. |
32 | Emily Watts (AUS) | Duolar-Chevalmeire Cycling Team | s.t. |
33 | Mikayla Harvey (NZL) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
34 | Yanina Kuskova (UZB) | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | s.t. |
35 | Victorie Guilman (FRA) | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | s.t. |
36 | Olga Zabelinskaya (UZB) | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | s.t. |
37 | Matilda Raynolds (AUS) | Team Bridgelane We | s.t. |
38 | Kimberley Pienaar - Le Court de Billot (MRI) | s.t. | |
39 | Haylee Fuller (AUS) | Team Bridgelane We | s.t. |
40 | Alison Avoine (FRA) | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | s.t. |
41 | Neve Bradbury (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
42 | Sarah Gigante (AUS) | AG Insurance - Soudal Team | s.t. |
43 | Ella Simpson (AUS) | Ara | Skip Capital | s.t. |
44 | Évita Muzic (FRA) | Fdj - Suez | s.t. |
45 | Julie Van De Velde (BEL) | AG Insurance - Soudal Team | s.t. |
46 | Gina Ricardo (AUS) | Team Bridgelane We | s.t. |
47 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | Human Powered Health | s.t. |
48 | Margarita Misyurina (UZB) | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | s.t. |
49 | Ella Wyllie (NZL) | Liv-Alula-Jayco | s.t. |
50 | Alexandra Manly (AUS) | Liv-Alula-Jayco | s.t. |
51 | Gaia Masetti (ITA) | AG Insurance - Soudal Team | s.t. |
52 | Maud Oudeman (NED) | Team Visma | Lease A Bike | 0:10 |
53 | Karin Söderqvist (SWE) | Lifeplus Wahoo | s.t. |
54 | Nienke Veenhoven (NED) | Team Visma | Lease A Bike | s.t. |
55 | Brodie Chapman (AUS) | Lidl - Trek | s.t. |
56 | Lillee Pollock (AUS) | Team Bridgelane We | s.t. |
57 | Marion Bunel (FRA) | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | s.t. |
58 | Rosita Reijnhout (NED) | Team Visma | Lease A Bike | s.t. |
59 | Abi Smith (GBR) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Post NL | s.t. |
60 | Anya Louw (AUS) | AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step | s.t. |
61 | Coralie Demay (FRA) | Fdj - Suez | s.t. |
62 | Camilla Rånes Bye (NOR) | s.t. | |
63 | Alex Morrice (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
64 | Stina Kagevi (SWE) | Team Coop - Repsol | s.t. |
65 | Sophie Marr (AUS) | Ara | Skip Capital | s.t. |
66 | Elizabeth Stannard (AUS) | EF Education - Cannondale | s.t. |
67 | Madina Kakhorova (UZB) | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | s.t. |
68 | Franziska Koch (GER) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Post NL | s.t. |
69 | Eleonora Ciabocco (ITA) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Post NL | 0:23 |
70 | Alli Anderson (AUS) | Ara | Skip Capital | 0:32 |
71 | Elyne Roussel (FRA) | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | s.t. |
72 | Talia Appleton (AUS) | Team Bridgelane We | 0:41 |
73 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Lidl - Trek | 0:43 |
74 | Anastasia Carbonari (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
75 | Amber Pate (AUS) | Liv-Alula-Jayco | 0:51 |
76 | Darcie Richards (AUS) | 0:54 | |
77 | Nina Buijsman (NED) | Fdj - Suez | s.t. |
78 | Elynor Backstedt (GBR) | Lidl - Trek | 1:04 |
79 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Human Powered Health | s.t. |
80 | Dilyxine Miermont (FRA) | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | 1:30 |
81 | Stine Dale (NOR) | Team Coop - Repsol | 1:32 |
82 | Georgie Howe (AUS) | Liv-Alula-Jayco | s.t. |
83 | Keira Will (AUS) | Ara | Skip Capital | 2:36 |
84 | Mari Hole Mohr (NOR) | Team Coop - Repsol | 4:08 |
85 | Mijntje Geurts (NED) | Team Visma | Lease A Bike | 5:46 |
86 | Safia Al Sayegh (UAE) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
87 | Kate Richardson (GBR) | Lifeplus Wahoo | 5:49 |
88 | Amanda Poulsen (DEN) | 6:37 | |
89 | Nafosat Kozieva (UZB) | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | 7:51 |
90 | Maeve Plouffe-Moroney (AUS) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Post NL | 8:30 |
91 | Henrietta Christie (NZL) | Human Powered Health | 8:44 |
92 | Felicity Wilson-Haffenden (AUS) | Lidl - Trek | 9:12 |
93 | Sofiya Karimova (UZB) | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | 10:21 |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
1 | Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN) | Fdj - Suez | 2:54:28 |
2 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
3 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
4 | Francesca Barale (ITA) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Post NL | s.t. |
5 | Heidi Franz (USA) | Lifeplus Wahoo | s.t. |
6 | Alexandra Manly (AUS) | Liv-Alula-Jayco | s.t. |
7 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Lidl - Trek | s.t. |
8 | Ruth Edwards (Winder) (USA) | Human Powered Health | s.t. |
9 | Sarah Gigante (AUS) | AG Insurance - Soudal Team | s.t. |
10 | Ruby Roseman-Gannon (AUS) | Liv-Alula-Jayco | s.t. |
11 | Nienke Vinke (NED) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Post NL | s.t. |
12 | Dominika Wlodarczyk (POL) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
13 | Maud Oudeman (NED) | Team Visma | Lease A Bike | s.t. |
14 | Lieke Nooijen (NED) | Team Visma | Lease A Bike | s.t. |
15 | Mikayla Harvey (NZL) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
16 | Rosita Reijnhout (NED) | Team Visma | Lease A Bike | s.t. |
17 | Nicole Frain (AUS) | Hess Cycling Team | s.t. |
18 | Ella Wyllie (NZL) | Liv-Alula-Jayco | s.t. |
19 | Yanina Kuskova (UZB) | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | s.t. |
20 | India Grangier (FRA) | Team Coop - Repsol | s.t. |
21 | Victorie Guilman (FRA) | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | s.t. |
22 | Brodie Chapman (AUS) | Lidl - Trek | s.t. |
23 | Julie Van De Velde (BEL) | AG Insurance - Soudal Team | s.t. |
24 | Neve Bradbury (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
25 | Alice Towers (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
26 | Évita Muzic (FRA) | Fdj - Suez | s.t. |
27 | Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA) | Human Powered Health | s.t. |
28 | Ella Simpson (AUS) | Ara | Skip Capital | s.t. |
29 | Marion Bunel (FRA) | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | s.t. |
30 | Emily Watts (AUS) | Duolar-Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 0:14 |
31 | Abi Smith (GBR) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Post NL | 0:16 |
32 | Elizabeth Stannard (AUS) | EF Education - Cannondale | s.t. |
33 | Stina Kagevi (SWE) | Team Coop - Repsol | 0:23 |
34 | Anya Louw (AUS) | AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step | s.t. |
35 | Amber Pate (AUS) | Liv-Alula-Jayco | s.t. |
36 | Sophie Edwards (AUS) | Ara | Skip Capital | 0:31 |
37 | Karin Söderqvist (SWE) | Lifeplus Wahoo | s.t. |
38 | Georgie Howe (AUS) | Liv-Alula-Jayco | s.t. |
39 | Georgia Baker (AUS) | Liv-Alula-Jayco | s.t. |
40 | Gaia Masetti (ITA) | AG Insurance - Soudal Team | s.t. |
41 | Mari Hole Mohr (NOR) | Team Coop - Repsol | s.t. |
42 | Lauretta Hanson (AUS) | Lidl - Trek | s.t. |
43 | Kimberley Pienaar - Le Court de Billot (MRI) | s.t. | |
44 | Eleonora Ciabocco (ITA) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Post NL | s.t. |
45 | Ally Wollaston (NZL) | AG Insurance - Soudal Team | s.t. |
46 | Sophie Marr (AUS) | Ara | Skip Capital | 0:35 |
47 | Lucie Fityus (AUS) | Ara | Skip Capital | 0:38 |
48 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | Human Powered Health | s.t. |
49 | Eugenia Bujak (SLO) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
50 | Olga Zabelinskaya (UZB) | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | s.t. |
51 | Tiffany Cromwell (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
52 | Nina Buijsman (NED) | Fdj - Suez | s.t. |
53 | Grace Brown (AUS) | Fdj - Suez | s.t. |
54 | Matilda Raynolds (AUS) | Team Bridgelane We | 0:55 |
55 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Cofidis Women Team | 1:27 |
56 | Franziska Koch (GER) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Post NL | 1:56 |
57 | Linda Riedmann (GER) | Team Visma | Lease A Bike | 2:11 |
58 | Kaja Rysz (POL) | Lifeplus Wahoo | s.t. |
59 | Dilyxine Miermont (FRA) | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | 4:08 |
60 | Kate Richardson (GBR) | Lifeplus Wahoo | 6:51 |
61 | Gina Ricardo (AUS) | Team Bridgelane We | s.t. |
62 | Alicia González Blanco (SPA) | Lifeplus Wahoo | 7:04 |
63 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Lidl - Trek | 7:49 |
64 | Gladys Verhulst-Wild (FRA) | Fdj - Suez | 8:11 |
65 | Stine Dale (NOR) | Team Coop - Repsol | 8:24 |
66 | Nienke Veenhoven (NED) | Team Visma | Lease A Bike | 11:28 |
67 | Amanda Poulsen (DEN) | s.t. | |
68 | Haylee Fuller (AUS) | Team Bridgelane We | s.t. |
69 | Talia Appleton (AUS) | Team Bridgelane We | s.t. |
70 | Margarita Misyurina (UZB) | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | s.t. |
71 | Anastasia Carbonari (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
72 | Lillee Pollock (AUS) | Team Bridgelane We | s.t. |
73 | Alison Avoine (FRA) | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | s.t. |
74 | Alex Morrice (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
75 | Elyne Roussel (FRA) | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | s.t. |
76 | Roxane Fournier (FRA) | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | s.t. |
77 | Coralie Demay (FRA) | Fdj - Suez | s.t. |
78 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Human Powered Health | s.t. |
79 | Felicity Wilson-Haffenden (AUS) | Lidl - Trek | s.t. |
80 | Keira Will (AUS) | Ara | Skip Capital | s.t. |
81 | Mijntje Geurts (NED) | Team Visma | Lease A Bike | s.t. |
82 | Lily Williams (USA) | Human Powered Health | s.t. |
83 | Elynor Backstedt (GBR) | Lidl - Trek | s.t. |
84 | Madina Kakhorova (UZB) | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | 15:47 |
85 | Darcie Richards (AUS) | 17:01 | |
86 | Safia Al Sayegh (UAE) | Uae Team Adq | |
87 | Maeve Plouffe-Moroney (AUS) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Post NL | |
88 | Camilla Rånes Bye (NOR) | ||
89 | Alli Anderson (AUS) | Ara | Skip Capital | |
90 | Kristýna Burlová (CZE) | Lifeplus Wahoo | |
91 | Sofiya Karimova (UZB) | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | |
92 | Nafosat Kozieva (UZB) | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | |
93 | Henrietta Christie (NZL) | Human Powered Health |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
1 | Sarah Gigante (AUS) | AG Insurance - Soudal Team | 2:30:38 |
2 | Nienke Vinke (NED) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Post NL | 0:16 |
3 | Neve Bradbury (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:27 |
4 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Lidl - Trek | s.t. |
5 | Dominika Wlodarczyk (POL) | Uae Team Adq | 0:46 |
6 | Victorie Guilman (FRA) | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | 0:47 |
7 | Ella Wyllie (NZL) | Liv-Alula-Jayco | s.t. |
8 | Maud Oudeman (NED) | Team Visma | Lease A Bike | s.t. |
9 | Rosita Reijnhout (NED) | Team Visma | Lease A Bike | s.t. |
10 | Julie Van De Velde (BEL) | AG Insurance - Soudal Team | s.t. |
11 | Nicole Frain (AUS) | Hess Cycling Team | 0:52 |
12 | Marion Bunel (FRA) | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | 0:55 |
13 | Francesca Barale (ITA) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Post NL | s.t. |
14 | Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN) | Fdj - Suez | 1:02 |
15 | Ruth Edwards (Winder) (USA) | Human Powered Health | 1:11 |
16 | Ruby Roseman-Gannon (AUS) | Liv-Alula-Jayco | s.t. |
17 | Emily Watts (AUS) | Duolar-Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 1:14 |
18 | Ella Simpson (AUS) | Ara | Skip Capital | s.t. |
19 | Brodie Chapman (AUS) | Lidl - Trek | 1:18 |
20 | Heidi Franz (USA) | Lifeplus Wahoo | s.t. |
21 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
22 | Alice Towers (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
23 | Abi Smith (GBR) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Post NL | 1:22 |
24 | Évita Muzic (FRA) | Fdj - Suez | s.t. |
25 | India Grangier (FRA) | Team Coop - Repsol | s.t. |
26 | Mikayla Harvey (NZL) | Uae Team Adq | 1:32 |
27 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | 1:51 |
28 | Elizabeth Stannard (AUS) | EF Education - Cannondale | s.t. |
29 | Lily Williams (USA) | Human Powered Health | 2:06 |
30 | Eugenia Bujak (SLO) | Uae Team Adq | 2:09 |
31 | Amber Pate (AUS) | Liv-Alula-Jayco | s.t. |
32 | Olga Zabelinskaya (UZB) | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | 2:19 |
33 | Matilda Raynolds (AUS) | Team Bridgelane We | 2:25 |
34 | Lauretta Hanson (AUS) | Lidl - Trek | s.t. |
35 | Kimberley Pienaar - Le Court de Billot (MRI) | s.t. | |
36 | Tiffany Cromwell (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
37 | Gina Ricardo (AUS) | Team Bridgelane We | 2:30 |
38 | Lieke Nooijen (NED) | Team Visma | Lease A Bike | 2:46 |
39 | Sophie Edwards (AUS) | Ara | Skip Capital | s.t. |
40 | Sophie Marr (AUS) | Ara | Skip Capital | s.t. |
41 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | Human Powered Health | 3:09 |
42 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Cofidis Women Team | 3:10 |
43 | Lucie Fityus (AUS) | Ara | Skip Capital | s.t. |
44 | Haylee Fuller (AUS) | Team Bridgelane We | 3:34 |
45 | Alexandra Manly (AUS) | Liv-Alula-Jayco | 3:40 |
46 | Georgie Howe (AUS) | Liv-Alula-Jayco | s.t. |
47 | Mijntje Geurts (NED) | Team Visma | Lease A Bike | s.t. |
48 | Dilyxine Miermont (FRA) | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | s.t. |
49 | Grace Brown (AUS) | Fdj - Suez | s.t. |
50 | Lillee Pollock (AUS) | Team Bridgelane We | s.t. |
51 | Kate Richardson (GBR) | Lifeplus Wahoo | s.t. |
52 | Alicia González Blanco (SPA) | Lifeplus Wahoo | s.t. |
53 | Kaja Rysz (POL) | Lifeplus Wahoo | s.t. |
54 | Nina Buijsman (NED) | Fdj - Suez | s.t. |
55 | Karin Söderqvist (SWE) | Lifeplus Wahoo | s.t. |
56 | Franziska Koch (GER) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Post NL | 4:28 |
57 | Linda Riedmann (GER) | Team Visma | Lease A Bike | 4:29 |
58 | Gladys Verhulst-Wild (FRA) | Fdj - Suez | 4:57 |
59 | Georgia Baker (AUS) | Liv-Alula-Jayco | s.t. |
60 | Roxane Fournier (FRA) | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | s.t. |
61 | Gaia Masetti (ITA) | AG Insurance - Soudal Team | s.t. |
62 | Ally Wollaston (NZL) | AG Insurance - Soudal Team | s.t. |
63 | Elyne Roussel (FRA) | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | 5:56 |
64 | Alison Avoine (FRA) | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | s.t. |
65 | Amanda Poulsen (DEN) | s.t. | |
66 | Coralie Demay (FRA) | Fdj - Suez | 6:52 |
67 | Yanina Kuskova (UZB) | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | 7:12 |
68 | Nienke Veenhoven (NED) | Team Visma | Lease A Bike | 7:19 |
69 | Alex Morrice (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
70 | Anastasia Carbonari (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | 7:32 |
71 | Stina Kagevi (SWE) | Team Coop - Repsol | 7:52 |
72 | Mari Hole Mohr (NOR) | Team Coop - Repsol | s.t. |
73 | Anya Louw (AUS) | AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step | 8:26 |
74 | Eleonora Ciabocco (ITA) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Post NL | s.t. |
75 | Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA) | Human Powered Health | s.t. |
76 | Elynor Backstedt (GBR) | Lidl - Trek | 8:50 |
77 | Felicity Wilson-Haffenden (AUS) | Lidl - Trek | s.t. |
78 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Lidl - Trek | 8:54 |
79 | Talia Appleton (AUS) | Team Bridgelane We | 9:42 |
80 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Human Powered Health | 9:50 |
81 | Margarita Misyurina (UZB) | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | 12:50 |
82 | Madina Kakhorova (UZB) | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | s.t. |
83 | Keira Will (AUS) | Ara | Skip Capital | 13:46 |
84 | Darcie Richards (AUS) | 14:05 | |
85 | Stine Dale (NOR) | Team Coop - Repsol | 17:53 |