All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Slovenia - 17 August 2016 - 31 May 2017
17 August 2016 | |||
16h00 | ND Beltinci | 0 - 2 | NK Aluminij |
16h00 | NK Postojna | 0 - 8 | NK Radomlje |
16h00 | NK Ziri | 0 - 5 | NK MIK CM Celje |
16h00 | NK Dob | 1 - 0 | NK Triglav Kranj |
16h00 | NK Turnisce | 1 - 0 | NK Brda |
16h00 | NK Krka Novo Mesto | 3 - 0 | NK Brezice 1919 |
16h00 | NK Dravograd | 3 - 4 | NK Krsko |
16h00 | NK Bogojina | 3 - 5 | NK Tolmin |
17h00 | NK Lenart | 0 - 4 | NK Rudar Velenje |
17h00 | NK Smarje pri Jelsah | 1 - 5 | FC Koper |
17h00 | NK Jadran Dekani | 3 - 0 | SD Videm pri Ptuju |
18h00 | NK Nafta Lendava | 4 - 2 | NK Zavrc |
6 September 2016 | |||
16h00 | NK Jadran Dekani | 1 - 2 | NK Rudar Velenje |
7 September 2016 | |||
16h00 | NK Dob | 0 - 1 | NK Krka Novo Mesto |
16h00 | NK Turnisce | 0 - 2 | Olimpia Ljubljana |
13 September 2016 | |||
16h00 | NK Tolmin | 1 - 4 ot | NK Domzale |
18h00 | NK Krsko | 2 - 2 (3 pen 1) | NK MIK CM Celje |
14 September 2016 | |||
18h00 | FC Koper | 0 - 0 (3 pen 4) | NK Aluminij |
18h00 | NK Radomlje | 0 - 2 | NK Maribor |
15 September 2016 | |||
18h00 | NK Nafta Lendava | 1 - 3 | HIT Nova Gorica |
18 October 2016 | |||
18h00 | NK Rudar Velenje | 0 - 2 | NK Krka Novo Mesto |
18h00 | Olimpia Ljubljana | 2 - 1 | NK Aluminij |
19 October 2016 | |||
18h00 | NK Krsko | 0 - 2 | NK Domzale |
18h00 | HIT Nova Gorica | 1 - 1 | NK Maribor |
25 October 2016 | |||
17h15 | NK Domzale | 2 - 1 | NK Krsko |
26 October 2016 | |||
14h00 | NK Aluminij | 1 - 4 | Olimpia Ljubljana |
14h00 | NK Krka Novo Mesto | 2 - 2 | NK Rudar Velenje |
17h15 | NK Maribor | 0 - 0 | HIT Nova Gorica |
4 April 2017 | |||
17h15 | NK Domzale | 2 - 0 | NK Krka Novo Mesto |
5 April 2017 | |||
20h15 | Olimpia Ljubljana | 2 - 1 | NK Maribor |
11 April 2017 | |||
16h30 | NK Krka Novo Mesto | 0 - 2 | NK Domzale |
12 April 2017 | |||
17h15 | NK Maribor | 1 - 1 | Olimpia Ljubljana |
31 May 2017 | |||
20h30 | NK Domzale | 1 - 0 | Olimpia Ljubljana |
1 | NK Domzale | 6 |
2 | Olimpia Ljubljana | 4 |
3 | NK Krka Novo Mesto | 3 |
4 | NK Aluminij | 2 |
5 | NK Krsko | 2 |
6 | NK Rudar Velenje | 2 |
1 | NK Maribor | 3 |
2 | HIT Nova Gorica | 2 |
3 | NK Krka Novo Mesto | 1 |
4 | NK Rudar Velenje | 1 |
5 | Olimpia Ljubljana | 1 |
6 | FC Koper | 0 |
1 | NK Aluminij | 2 |
2 | NK Krka Novo Mesto | 2 |
3 | NK Krsko | 2 |
4 | FC Koper | 1 |
5 | ND Beltinci | 1 |
6 | NK Bogojina | 1 |
1 | NK Domzale | 3 |
2 | Olimpia Ljubljana | 2 |
3 | NK Dob | 1 |
4 | NK Jadran Dekani | 1 |
5 | NK Krka Novo Mesto | 1 |
6 | NK Krsko | 1 |
1 | NK Maribor | 2 |
2 | HIT Nova Gorica | 1 |
3 | NK Krka Novo Mesto | 1 |
4 | FC Koper | 0 |
5 | ND Beltinci | 0 |
6 | NK Aluminij | 0 |
1 | FC Koper | 1 |
2 | ND Beltinci | 1 |
3 | NK Aluminij | 1 |
4 | NK Bogojina | 1 |
5 | NK Dob | 1 |
6 | NK Dravograd | 1 |
1 | NK Domzale | 3 |
2 | NK Aluminij | 2 |
3 | NK Krka Novo Mesto | 2 |
4 | NK Rudar Velenje | 2 |
5 | Olimpia Ljubljana | 2 |
6 | FC Koper | 1 |
1 | HIT Nova Gorica | 1 |
2 | NK Maribor | 1 |
3 | NK Rudar Velenje | 1 |
4 | Olimpia Ljubljana | 1 |
5 | FC Koper | 0 |
6 | ND Beltinci | 0 |
1 | NK Aluminij | 1 |
2 | NK Brda | 1 |
3 | NK Brezice 1919 | 1 |
4 | NK Krka Novo Mesto | 1 |
5 | NK Krsko | 1 |
6 | NK MIK CM Celje | 1 |
0-2 | 6 | 18 % | 2-1 | 3 | 9 % | 1-0 | 3 | 9 % |
3-0 | 2 | 6 % | 2-2 | 2 | 6 % | 1-4 | 2 | 6 % |
1-1 | 2 | 6 % | 0-0 | 2 | 6 % | 4-2 | 1 | 3 % |
3-5 | 1 | 3 % | 3-4 | 1 | 3 % | 2-0 | 1 | 3 % |
1-5 | 1 | 3 % | 1-3 | 1 | 3 % | 1-2 | 1 | 3 % |
0-8 | 1 | 3 % | 0-5 | 1 | 3 % | 0-4 | 1 | 3 % |
0-1 | 1 | 3 % |