North Macedonia - 21 September 2016 - 17 May 2017
Round of 16
Quarter-Finals
Semi-Finals
Final
Detail of the results
Statistics
- General statistics
- Various statistics
Wins
1 | FK Pelister Bitola | 5 |
2 | Vardar Skopje | 5 |
3 | FK Bregalnica Stip | 3 |
4 | FK Shkëndija | 3 |
5 | FK Pobeda Prilep | 2 |
6 | FK Shkupi | 2 |
Drawn matches
1 | FK Bregalnica Stip | 2 |
2 | FK Shkëndija | 2 |
3 | FK Horizont Turnovo | 1 |
4 | FK Pelister Bitola | 1 |
5 | FK Pobeda Prilep | 1 |
6 | FK Shkupi | 1 |
Losses
1 | Akademija Pandev | 2 |
2 | FK Metalurg Skopje | 2 |
3 | FK Novaci | 2 |
4 | FK Shkëndija | 2 |
5 | FK Sileks Kratovo | 2 |
6 | FK Teteks | 2 |
Home victories
1 | FK Pelister Bitola | 3 |
2 | FK Bregalnica Stip | 2 |
3 | Vardar Skopje | 2 |
4 | FK Pobeda Prilep | 1 |
5 | FK Renova Dzepciste | 1 |
6 | FK Shkëndija | 1 |
Tie games at home
1 | FK Bregalnica Stip | 1 |
2 | FK Horizont Turnovo | 1 |
3 | FK Pobeda Prilep | 1 |
4 | FK Shkëndija | 1 |
5 | FK Shkupi | 1 |
6 | Akademija Pandev | 0 |
Losses at home
1 | FK Shkëndija | 2 |
2 | Akademija Pandev | 1 |
3 | FK Metalurg Skopje | 1 |
4 | FK Novaci | 1 |
5 | FK Sileks Kratovo | 1 |
6 | FK Teteks | 1 |
Away victories
1 | Vardar Skopje | 3 |
2 | FK Pelister Bitola | 2 |
3 | FK Shkëndija | 2 |
4 | FK Bregalnica Stip | 1 |
5 | FK Pobeda Prilep | 1 |
6 | FK Shkupi | 1 |
Tie games: away
1 | FK Bregalnica Stip | 1 |
2 | FK Pelister Bitola | 1 |
3 | FK Shkëndija | 1 |
4 | FK Sileks Kratovo | 1 |
5 | Rabotnicki Skopje | 1 |
6 | Akademija Pandev | 0 |
Losses: Away
1 | Akademija Pandev | 1 |
2 | FK Bregalnica Stip | 1 |
3 | FK Horizont Turnovo | 1 |
4 | FK Metalurg Skopje | 1 |
5 | FK Novaci | 1 |
6 | FK Pelister Bitola | 1 |
- Game/match scores
1-2 | 3 | 11 % | 0-0 | 3 | 11 % | 4-0 | 2 | 7 % |
3-1 | 2 | 7 % | 2-2 | 2 | 7 % | 2-0 | 2 | 7 % |
1-3 | 2 | 7 % | 1-0 | 2 | 7 % | 0-1 | 2 | 7 % |
5-0 | 1 | 4 % | 4-1 | 1 | 4 % | 3-3 | 1 | 4 % |
3-0 | 1 | 4 % | 2-1 | 1 | 4 % | 1-4 | 1 | 4 % |
0-2 | 1 | 4 % |
Wait ...
Wait ...
Wait ...
Wait ...