All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Russia
11 February 2014 | |||
09h00 | University Izhevsk | 24 - 24 | Rostov-Don |
12 February 2014 | |||
15h00 | Dinamo Volgograd | 22 - 35 | Lada Togliatti |
15h00 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan | 35 - 27 | SK Luch Moscow |
16h00 | Zvezda Zvenigorod | 38 - 22 | Kuban Krasnodar |
16 February 2014 | |||
11h00 | Dinamo Volgograd | 30 - 21 | University Izhevsk |
13h00 | Lada Togliatti | 28 - 25 | Kuban Krasnodar |
14h00 | Rostov-Don | 39 - 26 | SK Luch Moscow |
17 February 2014 | |||
15h00 | Lada Togliatti | 36 - 25 | Kuban Krasnodar |
15h00 | Dinamo Volgograd | 38 - 30 | University Izhevsk |
16h00 | Rostov-Don | 34 - 25 | SK Luch Moscow |
18 February 2014 | |||
15h00 | University Izhevsk | 30 - 37 | Dinamo Volgograd |
16h00 | Zvezda Zvenigorod | 29 - 25 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan |
19 February 2014 | |||
16h00 | Zvezda Zvenigorod | 32 - 22 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan |
22 February 2014 | |||
12h00 | SK Luch Moscow | 17 - 30 | Rostov-Don |
23 February 2014 | |||
12h00 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan | 31 - 30 | Zvezda Zvenigorod |
14h00 | Kuban Krasnodar | 28 - 34 | Lada Togliatti |
24 February 2014 | |||
15h30 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan | 22 - 26 | Zvezda Zvenigorod |
2 April 2014 | |||
16h30 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan | 45 - 20 | University Izhevsk |
3 April 2014 | |||
16h30 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan | 45 - 21 | University Izhevsk |
21 April 2014 | |||
16h30 | Kuban Krasnodar | 40 - 29 | SK Luch Moscow |
22 April 2014 | |||
16h30 | Kuban Krasnodar | 38 - 25 | SK Luch Moscow |
28 April 2014 | |||
16h00 | SK Luch Moscow | 27 - 24 | Kuban Krasnodar |
29 April 2014 | |||
16h00 | SK Luch Moscow | 29 - 31 | Kuban Krasnodar |
6 May 2014 | |||
15h00 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan | 31 - 24 | University Izhevsk |
23 April 2014 | |||
16h00 | Dinamo Volgograd | 29 - 25 | Zvezda Zvenigorod |
17h00 | Rostov-Don | 28 - 26 | Lada Togliatti |
24 April 2014 | |||
16h00 | Dinamo Volgograd | 34 - 27 | Zvezda Zvenigorod |
17h00 | Rostov-Don | 32 - 31 ot | Lada Togliatti |
28 April 2014 | |||
16h00 | Zvezda Zvenigorod | 32 - 30 | Dinamo Volgograd |
29 April 2014 | |||
17h00 | Zvezda Zvenigorod | 27 - 21 | Dinamo Volgograd |
30 April 2014 | |||
16h00 | Lada Togliatti | 30 - 29 | Rostov-Don |
1 May 2014 | |||
14h00 | Lada Togliatti | 30 - 29 | Rostov-Don |
7 May 2014 | |||
15h00 | Rostov-Don | 28 - 33 | Lada Togliatti |
15h00 | Dinamo Volgograd | 31 - 24 | Zvezda Zvenigorod |
14 May 2014 | |||
16h00 | SK Luch Moscow | 33 - 34 | University Izhevsk |
15 May 2014 | |||
16h00 | SK Luch Moscow | 37 - 28 | University Izhevsk |
20 May 2014 | |||
16h00 | University Izhevsk | 27 - 33 | SK Luch Moscow |
21 May 2014 | |||
10h00 | University Izhevsk | 27 - 36 | SK Luch Moscow |
14 May 2014 | |||
16h30 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan | 39 - 33 | Kuban Krasnodar |
15 May 2014 | |||
16h30 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan | 36 - 26 | Kuban Krasnodar |
20 May 2014 | |||
16h30 | Kuban Krasnodar | 28 - 32 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan |
14 May 2014 | |||
17h00 | Rostov-Don | 21 - 32 | Zvezda Zvenigorod |
15 May 2014 | |||
17h00 | Rostov-Don | 28 - 27 ot (24-24, 4-3) | Zvezda Zvenigorod |
20 May 2014 | |||
17h00 | Zvezda Zvenigorod | 25 - 24 | Rostov-Don |
21 May 2014 | |||
17h00 | Zvezda Zvenigorod | 23 - 28 | Rostov-Don |
25 May 2014 | |||
15h00 | Rostov-Don | 29 - 24 | Zvezda Zvenigorod |
15 May 2014 | |||
16h00 | Dinamo Volgograd | 34 - 33 ot (29-29, 5-4) | Lada Togliatti |
16 May 2014 | |||
16h00 | Dinamo Volgograd | 27 - 29 | Lada Togliatti |
20 May 2014 | |||
16h00 | Lada Togliatti | 22 - 29 | Dinamo Volgograd |
21 May 2014 | |||
16h00 | Lada Togliatti | 30 - 26 | Dinamo Volgograd |
25 May 2014 | |||
12h00 | Dinamo Volgograd | 30 - 25 | Lada Togliatti |
1 | Dinamo Volgograd | 23 |
2 | Rostov-Don | 20 |
3 | Lada Togliatti | 19 |
4 | Zvezda Zvenigorod | 17 |
5 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan | 15 |
6 | Kuban Krasnodar | 10 |
1 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan | 2 |
2 | Rostov-Don | 2 |
3 | University Izhevsk | 1 |
4 | Zvezda Zvenigorod | 1 |
5 | AGU-Adyif Maikop | 0 |
6 | Dinamo Volgograd | 0 |
1 | University Izhevsk | 23 |
2 | SK Luch Moscow | 18 |
3 | Kuban Krasnodar | 16 |
4 | AGU-Adyif Maikop | 15 |
5 | Zvezda Zvenigorod | 12 |
6 | Lada Togliatti | 10 |
1 | Dinamo Volgograd | 14 |
2 | Rostov-Don | 14 |
3 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan | 11 |
4 | Lada Togliatti | 10 |
5 | Zvezda Zvenigorod | 10 |
6 | Kuban Krasnodar | 6 |
1 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan | 2 |
2 | University Izhevsk | 1 |
3 | AGU-Adyif Maikop | 0 |
4 | Dinamo Volgograd | 0 |
5 | Kuban Krasnodar | 0 |
6 | Lada Togliatti | 0 |
1 | University Izhevsk | 9 |
2 | SK Luch Moscow | 8 |
3 | AGU-Adyif Maikop | 7 |
4 | Kuban Krasnodar | 6 |
5 | Lada Togliatti | 4 |
6 | Zvezda Zvenigorod | 4 |
1 | Dinamo Volgograd | 9 |
2 | Lada Togliatti | 9 |
3 | Zvezda Zvenigorod | 7 |
4 | Rostov-Don | 6 |
5 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan | 4 |
6 | Kuban Krasnodar | 4 |
1 | Rostov-Don | 2 |
2 | Zvezda Zvenigorod | 1 |
3 | AGU-Adyif Maikop | 0 |
4 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan | 0 |
5 | Dinamo Volgograd | 0 |
6 | Kuban Krasnodar | 0 |
1 | University Izhevsk | 14 |
2 | Kuban Krasnodar | 10 |
3 | SK Luch Moscow | 10 |
4 | AGU-Adyif Maikop | 8 |
5 | Zvezda Zvenigorod | 8 |
6 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan | 7 |