Wait ...
Lucerne - Results Men 2014
Switzerland - Luzern - 12 July 2014 - 13 July 2014
1 | New Zealand (Hamish Bond, Eric Murray) | 06:28.700 |
2 | Great Britain (Matt Langridge, James Foad) | 06:37.880 |
3 | Serbia (Dusan Bogicevic, Veselin Savic) | 06:38.450 |
4 | Italy (Matteo Castaldo, Marco Di Constanzo) | 06:41.130 |
5 | South Africa (Lawrence Brittain, David Hunt, Vincent Breet, Shaun Keeling) | 06:45.700 |
6 | South Africa (Lawrence Brittain, David Hunt, Vincent Breet, Shaun Keeling) | 06:54.690 |
1 | Great Britain (Mohamed Karim Sbihi, George Nash, Alex Gregory, Andrew Triggs Hodge) | 05:58.530 |
2 | Netherlands (Mechiel Versluis, Olivier Siegelaar, Boaz Meylink, Robert Luecken) | 06:00.410 |
3 | Canada (Robert Gibson, Conlin Mccabe, Will Crothers, Kai Langerfeld) | 06:01.910 |
4 | Germany (Maximilian Munski, Toni Seifert, Bjoern Birkner, Kristof Wilke) | 06:03.080 |
5 | Italy (Paolo Perino, Mario Paonessa, Matteo Lodo, Giuseppe Vicino) | 06:06.680 |
6 | Czech Republic (Milan Jr Dolecek, Jakub Podrazil, Jan Pilc, Matyas Klang) | 06:06.920 |
1 | New Zealand (Peter Taylor, James Lassche, James Hunter, Curtis Rapley) | 06:00.170 |
2 | Denmark (Jacob Larsen, Jacob Barsoe, Kasper Winther, Morten Joergensen) | 06:02.890 |
3 | Great Britain (Peter Chambers, Richard Chambers, Mark Aldred, Chris Bartley) | 06:06.090 |
4 | France (Thomas Baroukh, Franck Solforosi, Augustin Mouterde, Guillaume Raineau) | 06:07.880 |
5 | Australia (Samuel Beltz, Nicholas Silcox, Blair Tunevitsch, Thomas Gibson) | 06:09.090 |
6 | Italy (Martino Goretti, Stefano Oppo, Elia Luini, Paolo Di Girolamo) | 06:09.630 |
1 | Great Britain (Sam Townsend, Charles Cousins, Graeme Thomas, Peter Lambert) | 05:50.990 |
2 | Estonia (Allar Raja, Sten-Erik Anderson, Kaur Kuslap, Kaspar Taimsoo) | 05:52.370 |
3 | United States (Stephen Whelpley, John Graves, Peter Graves, Benjamin Dann) | 05:54.730 |
4 | New Zealand (John Storey, Nathan Flannery, Jade Uru, Chris Harris) | 05:55.080 |
5 | Poland (Mateusz Biskup, Dariusz Radosz, Dawid Grabowski, Miroslaw Zietarski) | 05:55.320 |
6 | Germany (Philipp Wende, Kai Fuhrmann, Karl Schulze, Tim Grohmann) | 05:57.730 |
1 | Denmark (Jens Nielsen, Christian Nielsen, Emil Espensen, Jannik Nilton) | 06:03.600 |
2 | Germany (Michael Wieler, Christoph Thiem, Matthias Schoemann-Finck, Jost Schoemann-Finck) | 06:05.830 |
3 | Hong Kong (Wai Kin Wong, Zhongming Huang, Chun Shek Leung, Hiu Fung Law, Ki Cheong Kwan, Kwong Wing Chow, Chiu Mang Tang, Kwan Hoi Lok) | 06:08.790 |
4 | Hong Kong (Wai Kin Wong, Zhongming Huang, Chun Shek Leung, Hiu Fung Law, Ki Cheong Kwan, Kwong Wing Chow, Chiu Mang Tang, Kwan Hoi Lok) | 06:14.890 |
5 | Indonesia (Ihram Ihram, Tanzil Hadid, Muhad Yakin, Ardi Isadi) | 06:17.150 |
1 | Germany (Malte Jakschik, Andreas Kuffner, Felix Drahotta, Richard Schmidt, Eric Johannesen, Maximilian Reinelt, Max Planer, Martin Auer, Felix Wimberger) | 05:31.880 |
2 | Russia (Dmitry Kuznetsov, Artem Kosov, Georgij Efremenko, Ivan Balandin, Nikita Morgachev, Ivan Podshivalov, Anton Zarutskiy, Pavel Safonkin, Alexander Kulesh) | 05:33.020 |
3 | Great Britain (Tom Ransley, Paul Bennett, Pete Reed, Constantine Louloudis, Matthew Tarrant, Mohamed Karim Sbihi, Nathaniel Reilly-O'donnell, Phelan Hill, William Satch) | 05:35.360 |
4 | Poland (Piotr Juszczak, Marcin Brzezinski, Robert Fuchs, Krystian Aranowski, Piotr Hojka, Mikolaj Burda, Zbigniew Schodowski, Daniel Trojanowski, Michal Szpakowski) | 05:38.450 |
5 | New Zealand (George Howard, Shaun Kirkham, Isaac Grainger, Jonathan Wright, Alex Kennedy, Brook Robertson, Thomas James Murray, Caleb Shepherd, Stephen Jones) | 05:38.990 |
6 | Australia (David Crawshay, Angus Moore, Alexander Hill, William Lockwood, Joshua Hicks, James Chapman, Thomas Larkins, David Webster, Scott Laidler) | 05:39.340 |
Wait ...
Wait ...
Women's Single sculls (W1x) : General Informations