All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Serbia - Belgrade - 30 May 2014 - 1 June 2014
1 | Ondrej Synek (CZE) | 6:54.950 |
2 | Marcel Hacker (GER) | 6:56.120 |
3 | Mindaugas Griskonis (LTU) | 7:00.330 |
4 | Stanislau Shcharbachenia (BLR) | 7:01.660 |
5 | Hannes Obreno (BEL) | 7:02.610 |
6 | Alan Campbell (GBR) | 7:02.920 |
1 | Martin Sinkovic (CRO) | 06:50.510 |
2 | Kristian Vasilev (BUL) | 06:53.210 |
3 | Dani Fridman (ISR) | 06:53.990 |
4 | Francesco Cardaioli (ITA) | 06:57.910 |
5 | Milos Vasic (SCG) | 06:58.060 |
6 | Robert Ven (FIN) | 07:00.840 |
1 | Luka Spik (SLO) | 06:59.700 |
2 | Petru Codau (ROM) | 07:00.510 |
3 | Olaf Tufte (NOR) | 07:05.510 |
4 | Lukas Babac (SVK) | 07:06.470 |
5 | Alexander Lebedev (RUS) | 07:07.050 |
6 | Markus Kessler (SWI) | 07:15.840 |
1 | Frank Steffensen (DEN) | 07:11.130 |
2 | Sergii Gumennyi (UKR) | 07:14.410 |
3 | Valdimir Latin (EST) | 07:19.960 |
1 | Ondrej Synek (CZE) | 6:54.950 |
2 | Marcel Hacker (GER) | 6:56.120 |
3 | Mindaugas Griskonis (LTU) | 7:00.330 |
4 | Stanislau Shcharbachenia (BLR) | 7:01.660 |
5 | Hannes Obreno (BEL) | 7:02.610 |
6 | Alan Campbell (GBR) | 7:02.920 |
1 | Pedro Fraga (POR) | 06:51.720 |
2 | Marcello Miani (ITA) | 06:54.420 |
3 | Michael Schmid (SWI) | 06:56.440 |
4 | Andrej Bendtsen (DEN) | 06:57.850 |
5 | Adam Freeman-Pask (GBR) | 07:00.930 |
6 | Daniel Lawitzke (GER) | 07:01.680 |
1 | Panagiotis Magdanis (GRE) | 07:00.160 |
2 | Milos Stanojevic (SCG) | 07:02.380 |
3 | Rajko Hrvat (SLO) | 07:02.990 |
4 | Daniel Matyasovszki (HUN) | 07:04.220 |
5 | Nedelcho Vasilev (BUL) | 07:09.970 |
6 | Enes Kusku (TÜR) | 07:14.030 |
1 | Petr Cabla (CZE) | 07:08.920 |
2 | Paul O'donovan (IRL) | 07:09.590 |
3 | Luka Radonic (CRO) | 07:12.180 |
4 | Marek Reznak (SVK) | 07:20.100 |
5 | Alexandre Pilat (FRA) | DNS |
1 | Daan Klomp (NED) | 07:18.930 |
2 | Javid Afandiyev (AZE) | DNS |
1 | Pedro Fraga (POR) | 06:51.720 |
2 | Marcello Miani (ITA) | 06:54.420 |
3 | Michael Schmid (SWI) | 06:56.440 |
4 | Andrej Bendtsen (DEN) | 06:57.850 |
5 | Adam Freeman-Pask (GBR) | 07:00.930 |
6 | Daniel Lawitzke (GER) | 07:01.680 |
1 | Lithuania (Rolandas Mascinskas, Saulius Ritter) | 06:08.820 |
2 | Azerbaijan (Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Boris Yotov) | 06:09.360 |
3 | Germany (Hans Gruhne, Stephan Krueger) | 06:10.090 |
4 | Norway (Nils Jakob Hoff, Kjetil Borch) | 06:11.580 |
5 | Netherlands (Thijs Van Luijk, Dirk Uittenbogaard) | 06:13.700 |
6 | Great Britain (John Collins, Jonathan Walton) | 06:19.400 |
1 | Switzerland (David Aregger, Roman Röösli) | 06:17.890 |
2 | Serbia (Marko Marjanovic, Aleksandar Filipovic) | 06:18.000 |
3 | Czech Republic (Michal Plocek, Jan Andrle) | 06:20.930 |
4 | Spain (Juan Garcia, Rube Padilla Camara) | 06:22.240 |
5 | Denmark (Sophus Johannesen, Sverri Nielsen) | 06:30.230 |
6 | Romania (Ioan Prundeanu, Dumitru Mariuc) | 06:32.760 |
1 | Poland (Mateusz Biskup, Adam Wicenciak) | 06:24.470 |
2 | Estonia (Tonu Endrekson, Andrei Jamsa) | 06:26.030 |
3 | Austria (Julius Hirtzberger, Camillo Franek) | 06:26.720 |
4 | Russia (Dmitry Khmylnin, Denis Pribyl) | 06:27.500 |
5 | Belarus (Dzianis Mihal, Pilip Pavukou) | 06:27.840 |
6 | Ukraine (Yuriy Ivanov, Ivan Futryk) | 06:28.080 |
1 | Slovenia (Matej Rojec, Gasper Fistravec) | 06:30.770 |
2 | Latvia (Kriss Kalnins, Gints Zunde) | 06:43.760 |
1 | Lithuania (Rolandas Mascinskas, Saulius Ritter) | 06:08.820 |
2 | Azerbaijan (Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Boris Yotov) | 06:09.360 |
3 | Germany (Hans Gruhne, Stephan Krueger) | 06:10.090 |
4 | Norway (Nils Jakob Hoff, Kjetil Borch) | 06:11.580 |
5 | Netherlands (Thijs Van Luijk, Dirk Uittenbogaard) | 06:13.700 |
6 | Great Britain (John Collins, Jonathan Walton) | 06:19.400 |
1 | France (Stany Delayre, Jeremie Azou) | 6:11.800 |
2 | Germany (Konstantin Steinhuebel, Lars Hartig) | 6:13.220 |
3 | Norway (Kristoffer Brun, Are Strandli) | 6:13.280 |
4 | Italy (Andrea Micheletti, Pietro Ruta) | 6:13.670 |
5 | Switzerland (Simon Schuerch, Mario Gyr) | 6:14.030 |
6 | Netherlands (Tycho Muda, Vincent Muda) | 6:17.480 |
1 | Serbia (Ivana Filipovic, Iva Obradovic) | 07:17.890 |
2 | Czech Republic (Martina Stillerova, Katerina Kopecka) | 07:22.790 |
3 | Italy (Beatrice Arcangiolini, Gaia Marzari) | 07:23.680 |
4 | France (Justine Lecomte, Anne Jouy) | 07:24.480 |
5 | Russia (Liana Gorgodze, Yana Tolstokorova) | 07:31.860 |
1 | Ukraine (Stanislav Kovalov, Igor Khmara) | 06:29.080 |
2 | Denmark (Henrik Stephansen, Steffen Jensen) | 06:30.860 |
3 | Croatia (Vedran Radonic, Dino Rupcic) | 06:34.680 |
4 | Russia (Mikhail Ufimtcev, Ivan Kudryavtsev) | 06:35.230 |
5 | Bulgaria (Vassil Vitanov, Zlatko Karaivanov) | 06:39.380 |
1 | Slovakia (Matus Vanco, Richard Vanco) | 06:37.080 |
2 | Slovenia (Matevz Malesic, Marko Bolha) | 06:43.490 |
1 | France (Stany Delayre, Jeremie Azou) | 6:11.800 |
2 | Germany (Konstantin Steinhuebel, Lars Hartig) | 6:13.220 |
3 | Norway (Kristoffer Brun, Are Strandli) | 6:13.280 |
4 | Italy (Andrea Micheletti, Pietro Ruta) | 6:13.670 |
5 | Switzerland (Simon Schuerch, Mario Gyr) | 6:14.030 |
6 | Netherlands (Tycho Muda, Vincent Muda) | 6:17.480 |
1 | Serbia (Veselin Savic, Dusan Bogicevic) | 06:21.750 |
2 | Netherlands (Rogier Blink, Mitchel Steenman) | 06:21.990 |
3 | Germany (Bastian Bechler, Anton Braun) | 06:24.710 |
4 | Great Britain (Alan Sinclair, Nathaniel Reilly-O'donnell) | 06:24.920 |
5 | Italy (Marco Di Constanzo, Matteo Castaldo) | 06:27.820 |
6 | Spain (Alexander Sigurbjonsson Benet, Pau Vela Maggi) | 06:32.340 |
1 | France (Valentin Onfroy, Laurent Cadot) | 06:32.640 |
2 | Poland (Konrad Wojewodzic, Mateusz Wilangowski) | 06:32.980 |
3 | Russia (Roman Lomachev, Yuriy Pshenichnikov) | 06:34.870 |
4 | Slovenia (Ales Zupan, Janez Zupan) | 06:35.170 |
5 | Greece (Konstantinos Christomanos, Apostolos Lampridis) | 06:40.740 |
6 | Czech Republic (Jakub Koloc, Petr Melichar) | 06:42.650 |
1 | Belarus (Siarhei Valadzko, Mikhail Baranouski) | 06:44.950 |
2 | Croatia (Marin Begovic, Stjepan Piric) | 06:48.920 |
1 | Serbia (Veselin Savic, Dusan Bogicevic) | 06:21.750 |
2 | Netherlands (Rogier Blink, Mitchel Steenman) | 06:21.990 |
3 | Germany (Bastian Bechler, Anton Braun) | 06:24.710 |
4 | Great Britain (Alan Sinclair, Nathaniel Reilly-O'donnell) | 06:24.920 |
5 | Italy (Marco Di Constanzo, Matteo Castaldo) | 06:27.820 |
6 | Spain (Alexander Sigurbjonsson Benet, Pau Vela Maggi) | 06:32.340 |
1 | Switzerland (Simon Niepmann, Lucas Tramer) | 06:29.570 |
2 | Great Britain (Sam Scrimgeour, Jonathan Clegg) | 06:30.320 |
3 | Netherlands (Tim Weerkamp, Ivo De Graaf) | 06:30.490 |
4 | France (Clement Duret, Theophile Onfroy) | 06:33.930 |
5 | Germany (Torben Neumann, Can Temel) | 06:33.970 |
6 | Italy (Stefano Oppo, Paolo Di Girolamo) | 06:34.550 |
1 | Czech Republic (Jiri Kopac, Miroslav Vrastil Jr) | 06:33.290 |
2 | Turkey (Cem Yilmaz, Ahmet Yumrukaya) | 06:35.300 |
3 | Austria (Alexander Chernikov, Matthias Taborsky) | 06:39.650 |
4 | Portugal (Paulo Fernandes Da Veiga, Nuno Goncalves Coelho) | 06:40.670 |
5 | Greece (Georgios Konsolas, Nikolaos Afentoulis) | 06:40.850 |
6 | Hungary (Peter Lorinczy, Peter Vermes) | 06:52.000 |
1 | Croatia (Kresimir Kavcic, Marijan Filipovic) | 06:53.550 |
2 | Denmark (Christian Michaelsen, Thorbjoern Patscheider) | 06:57.450 |
1 | Switzerland (Simon Niepmann, Lucas Tramer) | 06:29.570 |
2 | Great Britain (Sam Scrimgeour, Jonathan Clegg) | 06:30.320 |
3 | Netherlands (Tim Weerkamp, Ivo De Graaf) | 06:30.490 |
4 | France (Clement Duret, Theophile Onfroy) | 06:33.930 |
5 | Germany (Torben Neumann, Can Temel) | 06:33.970 |
6 | Italy (Stefano Oppo, Paolo Di Girolamo) | 06:34.550 |
1 | Great Britain (Mohamed Karim Sbihi, George Nash, Alex Gregory, Andrew Triggs Hodge) | 5:46.860 |
2 | Greece (Dionysios Angelopoulos, Georgios Tziallas, Ioannis Tsilis, Ioannis Christou) | 5:51.020 |
3 | Italy (Paolo Perino, Giovanni Abagnale, Cesare Gabbia, Giuseppe Vicino) | 5:51.720 |
4 | Netherlands (Olivier Siegelaar, Mechiel Versluis, Boaz Meylink, Robert Luecken) | 5:53.230 |
5 | Germany (Bjoern Birkner, Maximilian Munski, Toni Seifert, Kristof Wilke) | 5:56.980 |
6 | Russia (Dmitrii Golovin, Rostislav Drozhzhachikh, Alexander Kornilov, Daniil Andrienko) | 6:00.510 |
1 | Romania (Vlad-Dragos Aicoboae, Toader-Andrei Gontaru, Marius-Vasile Cozmiuc, Adrian Damii) | 05:56.950 |
2 | Czech Republic (Adam Sterbak, Jan Pilc, Milan Jr Dolecek, Jakub Podrazil) | 05:57.860 |
3 | Spain (Ismael Montes Caamano, Noe Guzman Del Castillo, Marcelino Garcia Cortes, Antonio Guzman Del Castillo) | 05:58.090 |
4 | Croatia (David Sain, Mario Vekic, Vjekoslav Kolobaric, Ante Janjic) | 05:58.900 |
5 | France (Benoit Demey, Matthieu Moinaux, Julien Montet, Edouard Jonville) | 06:01.210 |
6 | Serbia (Martin Mackovic, Goran Jagar, Viktor Pivac, Jovan Popovic) | 06:01.970 |
1 | Turkey (Muhammed Cansi, Fuad Rafail, Onat Kazakli, Besim Sahinoglu) | 06:05.640 |
2 | Hungary (Domonkos Szll, Janos Tari, Adrian Juhasz, Bela Jr Simon) | 06:06.460 |
3 | Poland (Damian Rosolski, Wojciech Gutorski, Ryszard Ablewski, Rafal Hejmej) | 06:08.290 |
4 | Ukraine (Anton Kholyaznykov, Serhiy Bazylyev, Ivan Tymko, Sergiy Biloushcneko) | 06:15.620 |
1 | Great Britain (Mohamed Karim Sbihi, George Nash, Alex Gregory, Andrew Triggs Hodge) | 5:46.860 |
2 | Greece (Dionysios Angelopoulos, Georgios Tziallas, Ioannis Tsilis, Ioannis Christou) | 5:51.020 |
3 | Italy (Paolo Perino, Giovanni Abagnale, Cesare Gabbia, Giuseppe Vicino) | 5:51.720 |
4 | Netherlands (Olivier Siegelaar, Mechiel Versluis, Boaz Meylink, Robert Luecken) | 5:53.230 |
5 | Germany (Bjoern Birkner, Maximilian Munski, Toni Seifert, Kristof Wilke) | 5:56.980 |
6 | Russia (Dmitrii Golovin, Rostislav Drozhzhachikh, Alexander Kornilov, Daniil Andrienko) | 6:00.510 |
1 | Denmark (Jacob Larsen, Jacob Barsoe, Kasper Winther, Morten Joergensen) | 6:08.810 |
2 | Great Britain (Peter Chambers, Richard Chambers, Mark Aldred, Chris Bartley) | 6:10.970 |
3 | France (Thomas Baroukh, Franck Solforosi, Augustin Mouterde, Guillaume Raineau) | 6:12.810 |
4 | Spain (Jesus Gonzalez Alvarez, Marc Franquet Montfort, Sergio Perez Moreno, Patricio Rojas Aznar) | 6:18.040 |
5 | Germany (Lars Wichert, Matthias Arnold, Jonathan Koch, Julius Peschel) | 6:19.290 |
6 | Poland (Dawid Kaminski, Adam Sobczak, Patryk Pszczolkowski, Bartosz Pszczolkowski) | 06:27.360 |
1 | Czech Republic (Michael Humpolec, Jan Hajek, Karel Zadak, Milan Viktora) | 06:02.200 |
2 | Austria (Dominik Sigl, Markus Lemp, Florian Berg, Joschka Hellmeier) | 06:04.070 |
3 | Russia (Mikhail Belikov, Anton Kuranov, Aleksey Vikulin, Alexander Chaukin) | 06:04.110 |
4 | Italy (Armando Dell'Aquila, Livio La Padula, Martino Goretti, Elia Luini) | 06:06.550 |
5 | Ukraine (Oleksandr Serdiuk, Valerii Chykrynda, Serhii Sychov, Iegor Zamana) | 06:14.720 |
1 | Denmark (Jacob Larsen, Jacob Barsoe, Kasper Winther, Morten Joergensen) | 6:08.810 |
2 | Great Britain (Peter Chambers, Richard Chambers, Mark Aldred, Chris Bartley) | 6:10.970 |
3 | France (Thomas Baroukh, Franck Solforosi, Augustin Mouterde, Guillaume Raineau) | 6:12.810 |
4 | Spain (Jesus Gonzalez Alvarez, Marc Franquet Montfort, Sergio Perez Moreno, Patricio Rojas Aznar) | 6:18.040 |
5 | Germany (Lars Wichert, Matthias Arnold, Jonathan Koch, Julius Peschel) | 6:19.290 |
6 | Poland (Dawid Kaminski, Adam Sobczak, Patryk Pszczolkowski, Bartosz Pszczolkowski) | 06:27.360 |
1 | Ukraine (Ivan Dovgodko, Dmytro Mikhay, Olexandr Nadtoka, Artem Morozov) | 5:41.920 |
2 | Great Britain (Peter Lambert, Graeme Thomas, Charles Cousins, Sam Townsend) | 5:42.190 |
3 | Germany (Tim Grohmann, Karl Schulze, Philipp Wende, Kai Fuhrmann) | 5:42.830 |
4 | Russia (Sergey Fedorovtsev, Vladislav Ryabtsev, Viacheslav Mikhaylevskiy, Denis Kleshnev) | 5:43.050 |
5 | Poland (Piotr Licznerski, Dawid Grabowski, Dariusz Radosz, Natan Wegrzycki-Szymczyk) | 5:47.940 |
6 | Estonia (Kaspar Taimsoo, Kaur Kuslap, Sten-Erik Anderson, Allar Raja) | 5:48.090 |
1 | Czech Republic (Martin Basl, Petr Buzrla, Jakub Houska, David Jirka) | 05:47.830 |
2 | Lithuania (Andrius Lapatiukas, Vytautas Lapatiukas, Dominykas Jancionis, Aurimas Adomavicius) | 05:48.070 |
3 | France (Mickael Marteau, Jean-Baptiste Macquet, Hugo Boucheron, Alberic Cormerais) | 05:49.930 |
4 | Italy (Gabriele Cagna, Luca Agamennoni, Matteo Stefanini, Simone Raineri) | 05:50.440 |
5 | Switzerland (Damien Tollardo, Augustin Maillefer, Nico Stahlberg, Barnabe Delarze) | 05:52.600 |
6 | Netherlands (Meindert Klem, Derk Noordhuis, Peter Van Schie, Harold Langen) | 05:59.360 |
1 | Ukraine (Ivan Dovgodko, Dmytro Mikhay, Olexandr Nadtoka, Artem Morozov) | 5:41.920 |
2 | Great Britain (Peter Lambert, Graeme Thomas, Charles Cousins, Sam Townsend) | 5:42.190 |
3 | Germany (Tim Grohmann, Karl Schulze, Philipp Wende, Kai Fuhrmann) | 5:42.830 |
4 | Russia (Sergey Fedorovtsev, Vladislav Ryabtsev, Viacheslav Mikhaylevskiy, Denis Kleshnev) | 5:43.050 |
5 | Poland (Piotr Licznerski, Dawid Grabowski, Dariusz Radosz, Natan Wegrzycki-Szymczyk) | 5:47.940 |
6 | Estonia (Kaspar Taimsoo, Kaur Kuslap, Sten-Erik Anderson, Allar Raja) | 5:48.090 |
1 | Netherlands (Sjoerd De Groot, Ruben Knab, Stef Broenink, Jozef Klaassen, David Kuiper, Boudewijn Roell, Vincent Van Der Want, Govert Viergever, Peter Wiersum) | 05:32.050 |
2 | Ukraine (Viktor Grebennykov, Volodymyr Pavlovskyi, Artem Moroz, Andriy Shpak, Valentyn Kletskoy, Andriy Pryveda, Sergiy Chykanov, Sergii Gryn, Oleksandr Konovaliuk) | 05:35.530 |
3 | Spain (Marco Sardelli Gil, Jaime Lara Pacheco, Aleix Marti Roura, Jon Carazo Tobar, Oscar Alonso Alonso, Manuel Fernandez Lopez, Jaime Canalejo Pazos, Javier Garcia Ordonez, Tomas Jurado Diaz) | 05:38.010 |
4 | Czech Republic (Karel Behal, Miloslav Sagr, Jiri Srna, Jan Lepier, Jakub Litera, Kornel Altman, Jakub Paroulek, Jaroslav Kedaj, Oldrich Hejdusek) | 05:39.620 |
5 | Italy (Emanuele Liuzzi, Vincenzo Abbagnale, Filippo Mondelli, Fabio Infimo, Alessandro Laino, Domenico Montrone, Sergio Canciani, Andrea Tranquilli, Enrico d'Aniello) | 05:42.720 |