All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
England - Eastbourne - 23 June 2018 - 1 July 2018 - Grass
30th Jun - 16h15 | Mischa Zverev | def. | Lukas Lacko | 6-4 6-4 |
29th Jun - 16h55 | Lukas Lacko | def. | Marco Cecchinato | 6-3 6-4 |
29th Jun - 18h15 | Mischa Zverev | def. | Mikhail Kukushkin | 7-6 6-4 |
28th Jun - 12h10 | Lukas Lacko | def. | Cameron Norrie | 6-3 6-4 |
28th Jun - 14h00 | Marco Cecchinato | def. | John Millman | 5-7 6-3 6-2 |
28th Jun - 16h10 | Mischa Zverev | def. | Denis Shapovalov | 6-3 6-3 |
28th Jun - 17h45 | Mikhail Kukushkin | def. | Kyle Edmund | 5-7 6-3 6-1 |
27th Jun - 12h10 | Denis Shapovalov | def. | Jared Donaldson | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
27th Jun - 12h10 | Marco Cecchinato | def. | Denis Istomin | 4-6 6-4 7-5 |
27th Jun - 13h30 | Lukas Lacko | def. | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 4-6 6-4 7-5 |
27th Jun - 14h10 | Mischa Zverev | def. | Steve Johnson | 6-3 6-3 |
27th Jun - 16h00 | Cameron Norrie | def. | Jay Clarke | 6-4 6-3 |
27th Jun - 16h40 | John Millman | def. | Leonardo Mayer | 7-6 7-6 |
27th Jun - 17h35 | Mikhail Kukushkin | def. | David Ferrer | 6-2 6-0 |
27th Jun - 18h15 | Kyle Edmund | def. | Andrew Murray | 6-4 6-4 |
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | Bye | |||
26th Jun - 13h30 | Lukas Lacko | def. | Roberto Quiroz | 6-4 7-6 |
25th Jun - 14h50 | Jay Clarke | def. | Ryan Harrison | 6-4 6-1 |
26th Jun - 17h35 | Cameron Norrie | def. | Daniel Brands | 7-5 6-7 6-2 |
Marco Cecchinato | Bye | |||
25th Jun - 12h10 | Denis Istomin | def. | Andreas Seppi | 6-3 6-7 7-6 |
25th Jun - 14h05 | John Millman | def. | Gilles Müller | 6-7 6-3 6-2 |
26th Jun - 12h10 | Leonardo Mayer | def. | Gilles Simon | 6-4 7-6 |
26th Jun - 14h25 | Steve Johnson | def. | Daniil Medvedev | 6-2 6-4 |
26th Jun - 15h55 | Mischa Zverev | def. | Nicolás Jarry | 3-6 6-1 6-4 |
25th Jun - 12h10 | Jared Donaldson | def. | Taylor Fritz | 6-7 6-3 7-6 |
Denis Shapovalov | Bye | |||
25th Jun - 16h15 | David Ferrer | def. | Matteo Berrettini | 7-5 6-3 |
26th Jun - 12h10 | Mikhail Kukushkin | def. | Alex De Minaur | 6-1 6-2 |
25th Jun - 18h30 | Andrew Murray | def. | Stanislas Wawrinka | 6-1 6-3 |
Kyle Edmund | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
24th Jun - 12h10 | Matteo Berrettini | def. | Carlos Gómez-Herrera | 3-2 7-6 |
24th Jun - 12h10 | Alex De Minaur | def. | Matteo Viola | 6-2 6-4 |
24th Jun - 13h40 | Roberto Quiroz | def. | Jay Clarke | 6-7 6-4 5-4 |
24th Jun - 13h50 | Daniel Brands | def. | Alessandro Bega | 6-7 7-6 6-3 |
23th Jun - 12h05 | Carlos Gómez-Herrera | def. | Jan Choinski | 6-3 6-4 |
23th Jun - 12h05 | Matteo Berrettini | def. | Andrea Basso | 6-3 6-3 |
23th Jun - 13h20 | Matteo Viola | def. | Andrew Whittington | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
23th Jun - 13h25 | Alex De Minaur | def. | Jonathan Gray | 6-1 6-3 |
23th Jun - 14h35 | Daniel Brands | def. | Jack Sock | 6-4 7-6 |
23th Jun - 15h15 | Alessandro Bega | def. | Ivan Nedelko | 7-5 6-0 |
23th Jun - 16h45 | Roberto Quiroz | def. | Yannick Mertens | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
23th Jun - 16h50 | Jay Clarke | def. | Marek Jaloviec | 6-4 7-5 |