All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Turkey - Antalya - 25 June 2018 - 1 July 2018 - Grass
30th Jun - 14h10 | Damir Dzumhur | def. | Adrian Mannarino | 6-1 1-6 6-1 |
29th Jun - 13h15 | Damir Dzumhur | def. | Jirí Veselý | 6-3 7-6 |
29th Jun - 15h10 | Adrian Mannarino | def. | Gaël Monfils | 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
28th Jun - 13h10 | Damir Dzumhur | def. | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-4 6-1 |
28th Jun - 13h10 | Jirí Veselý | def. | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 7-6 6-2 |
28th Jun - 15h40 | Adrian Mannarino | def. | João Sousa | 7-6 6-4 |
28th Jun - 16h40 | Gaël Monfils | def. | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 7-6 6-4 |
26th Jun - 16h00 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | def. | Dusan Lajovic | 6-4 2-6 7-5 |
26th Jun - 17h00 | Jirí Veselý | def. | Fernando Verdasco | 6-3 7-5 |
27th Jun - 12h40 | João Sousa | def. | Mirza Basic | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
27th Jun - 12h40 | Adrian Mannarino | def. | Ricardas Berankis | 6-4 7-5 |
27th Jun - 12h40 | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | def. | Robin Haase | 6-2 6-7 7-6 |
27th Jun - 14h40 | Gaël Monfils | def. | Blaz Kavcic | 6-3 5-7 7-5 |
27th Jun - 15h25 | Damir Dzumhur | def. | Marius Copil | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
27th Jun - 17h00 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | def. | Yuichi Sugita | 2-6 6-4 7-6 |
Adrian Mannarino | Bye | |||
25th Jun - 13h10 | Ricardas Berankis | def. | Evgeny Donskoy | 6-2 6-7 6-3 |
26th Jun - 14h35 | Mirza Basic | def. | Paolo Lorenzi | 6-3 6-3 |
24th Jun - 15h30 | João Sousa | def. | Florian Mayer | 6-2 6-2 |
Gaël Monfils | Bye | |||
25th Jun - 15h25 | Blaz Kavcic | def. | Marcos Baghdatis | 7-6 6-3 |
25th Jun - 15h20 | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | def. | Taro Daniel | 6-4 6-7 6-4 |
26th Jun - 14h25 | Robin Haase | def. | Mikhail Youzhny | 7-6 6-7 6-4 |
25th Jun - 15h15 | Dusan Lajovic | def. | Filip Horansky | 6-3 6-3 |
24th Jun - 14h25 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | def. | Roberto Carballés Baena | 6-2 6-3 |
25th Jun - 16h30 | Jirí Veselý | def. | Jordan Thompson | 6-4 7-6 |
Fernando Verdasco | Bye | |||
25th Jun - 13h10 | Yuichi Sugita | def. | Guido Pella | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
25th Jun - 13h10 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | def. | Federico Delbonis | 7-6 6-4 |
26th Jun - 15h25 | Marius Copil | def. | Cem Ilkel | 6-4 7-6 |
Damir Dzumhur | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
24th Jun - 13h10 | Filip Horansky | def. | Ergi Kirkin | 6-2 6-1 |
24th Jun - 13h10 | Taro Daniel | def. | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 6-3 5-1 |
24th Jun - 13h10 | Blaz Kavcic | def. | Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
24th Jun - 13h10 | Mikhail Youzhny | def. | Laurynas Grigelis | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
23th Jun - 13h05 | Filip Horansky | def. | Duck Hee Lee | 7-5 6-2 |
23th Jun - 13h10 | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | def. | Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-2 4-6 6-2 |
23th Jun - 13h10 | Taro Daniel | def. | Marsel Ilhan | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
23th Jun - 14h25 | Laurynas Grigelis | def. | David Guez | 6-2 3-6 7-5 |
23th Jun - 15h00 | Ergi Kirkin | def. | Radu Albot | 6-2 3-6 7-6 |
23th Jun - 15h20 | Mikhail Youzhny | def. | Frank Dancevic | 7-6 6-1 |
23th Jun - 16h25 | Blaz Kavcic | def. | Riccardo Bellotti | 7-6 6-1 |
23th Jun - 17h20 | Aleksandr Nedovyesov | def. | Koray Kirci | 6-4 6-2 |