All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Japan - 4 November 2019 - 10 November 2019 - Indoor
10th Nov - 08h35 | Yosuke Watanuki | def. | Yuichi Sugita | 6-2 6-4 |
9th Nov - 07h40 | Yosuke Watanuki | def. | Tim Van Rijthoven | 6-1 6-2 |
9th Nov - 09h00 | Yuichi Sugita | def. | Shintaro Imai | 6-3 4-6 6-1 |
8th Nov - 06h10 | Yosuke Watanuki | def. | Ji Sung Nam | 6-4 2-2 ab. |
8th Nov - 06h10 | Yuichi Sugita | def. | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-2 6-3 |
8th Nov - 07h30 | Shintaro Imai | def. | Hiroki Moriya | 6-3 7-6 |
8th Nov - 09h15 | Tim Van Rijthoven | def. | Go Soeda | 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
7th Nov - 05h05 | Ji Sung Nam | def. | Yuki Mochizuki | 6-3 1-6 6-1 |
7th Nov - 05h05 | Yosuke Watanuki | def. | Taisei Ichikawa | 6-2 6-1 |
7th Nov - 05h05 | Tim Van Rijthoven | def. | Luke Saville | 7-6 7-6 |
7th Nov - 06h20 | Go Soeda | def. | Sho Shimabukuro | 0-6 6-3 7-5 |
7th Nov - 06h50 | Shintaro Imai | def. | Renta Tokuda | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
7th Nov - 07h30 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | def. | Jay Clarke | 6-3 6-3 |
7th Nov - 08h35 | Yuichi Sugita | def. | Teimuraz Gabashvili | 6-7 6-3 6-3 |
7th Nov - 08h50 | Hiroki Moriya | def. | Chun-hsin Tseng | 7-5 6-2 |
5th Nov - 04h40 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | def. | Jumpei Yamasaki | 6-4 6-1 |
5th Nov - 05h55 | Shintaro Imai | def. | Duck Hee Lee | 6-4 6-2 |
5th Nov - 06h20 | Tim Van Rijthoven | def. | Tung-lin Wu | 6-7 6-4 7-6 |
5th Nov - 06h50 | Hiroki Moriya | def. | Shinji Hazawa | 7-6 6-4 |
5th Nov - 07h20 | Jay Clarke | def. | Ryota Tanuma | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
5th Nov - 08h40 | Yuichi Sugita | def. | Yunseong Chung | 6-1 6-4 |
6th Nov - 04h40 | Sho Shimabukuro | def. | Zhe Li | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
6th Nov - 04h40 | Yosuke Watanuki | def. | Yan Bai | 6-3 6-1 |
6th Nov - 04h40 | Luke Saville | def. | Ken Onishi | 6-2 6-2 |
6th Nov - 06h00 | Yuki Mochizuki | def. | Yasutaka Uchiyama | 7-5 3-2 ab. |
6th Nov - 06h00 | Ji Sung Nam | def. | Ben Patael | 6-2 6-4 |
6th Nov - 07h05 | Teimuraz Gabashvili | def. | Akira Santillan | 3-6 6-4 0-0 ab. |
6th Nov - 07h30 | Chun-hsin Tseng | def. | Tatsuma Ito | 6-3 3-0 ab. |
6th Nov - 07h45 | Taisei Ichikawa | def. | Enrique Lopez Perez | 5-7 6-2 7-6 |
6th Nov - 08h45 | Go Soeda | def. | Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 7-6 6-2 |
6th Nov - 09h00 | Renta Tokuda | def. | James Duckworth | 6-2 6-2 |