All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Japan - 14 November 2022 - 20 November 2022 - Indoor
20th Nov - 04h10 | Yosuke Watanuki | def. | Frederico Ferreira Silva | 6-7 7-5 6-4 |
19th Nov - 04h50 | Yosuke Watanuki | def. | Christopher O'Connell | 6-4 7-6 |
19th Nov - 06h40 | Frederico Ferreira Silva | def. | Nino Serdarusic | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
18th Nov - 03h05 | Christopher O'Connell | def. | Marc Polmans | 7-5 7-6 |
18th Nov - 03h10 | Frederico Ferreira Silva | def. | Shinji Hazawa | 2-6 6-3 7-6 |
18th Nov - 05h55 | Yosuke Watanuki | def. | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 7-5 6-1 |
18th Nov - 07h15 | Nino Serdarusic | def. | John Millman | 7-6 7-5 |
17th Nov - 04h45 | Christopher O'Connell | def. | Beibit Zhukayev | 6-2 6-7 6-1 |
17th Nov - 03h05 | Marc Polmans | def. | Zdenek Kolar | 6-1 6-4 |
17th Nov - 03h05 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | def. | Jason Jung | 2-6 6-0 4-0 ab. |
17th Nov - 04h50 | Yosuke Watanuki | def. | Sho Shimabukuro | 6-4 6-2 |
17th Nov - 03h05 | Shinji Hazawa | def. | Naoki Nakagawa | 6-4 6-4 |
Frederico Ferreira Silva | def. | Rinky Hijikata | 6-4 6-2 | |
Nino Serdarusic | def. | Damir Dzumhur | 4-6 6-1 6-3 | |
16th Nov - 06h15 | John Millman | def. | Shintaro Imai | 6-1 6-4 |
14th Nov - 05h15 | Nino Serdarusic | def. | Nicholas David Ionel | 6-3 6-7 6-2 |
14th Nov - 05h30 | Damir Dzumhur | def. | Taisei Ichikawa | 6-4 6-3 |
14th Nov - 06h00 | Rinky Hijikata | def. | Dane Sweeny | 6-3 1-6 6-2 |
14th Nov - 07h05 | John Millman | def. | Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
15th Nov - 02h10 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | def. | Kaichi Uchida | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
15th Nov - 02h10 | Shintaro Imai | def. | Hiroki Moriya | 6-4 6-3 |
15th Nov - 02h10 | Jason Jung | def. | Rio Noguchi | 3-6 6-4 6-1 |
15th Nov - 03h35 | Zdenek Kolar | def. | Tatsuma Ito | 6-3 2-0 ab. |
15th Nov - 03h55 | Yosuke Watanuki | def. | Yunseong Chung | 6-2 6-2 |
15th Nov - 04h25 | Frederico Ferreira Silva | def. | Nam Hoang Ly | 6-2 6-4 |
15th Nov - 04h50 | Sho Shimabukuro | def. | Yasutaka Uchiyama | 5-1 ab. |
15th Nov - 06h00 | Beibit Zhukayev | def. | Yuichi Sugita | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
15th Nov - 06h05 | Marc Polmans | def. | Li Tu | 6-7 6-2 6-3 |
15th Nov - 06h10 | Christopher O'Connell | def. | Colin Sinclair | 6-7 7-6 7-6 |
15th Nov - 08h15 | Shinji Hazawa | def. | James Duckworth | 6-4 6-4 |
16th Nov - 04h45 | Naoki Nakagawa | def. | Shintaro Mochizuki | 6-4 6-2 |
The winners of this round are qualified
Colin Sinclair | def. | James Kent Trotter | 6-4 6-1 |
Naoki Nakagawa | def. | Sasi Kumar Mukund | 6-3 7-6 |
Shintaro Mochizuki | def. | Rimpei Kawakami | 6-4 6-4 |
Yunseong Chung | def. | Yuta Shimizu | 6-2 7-6 |
Marc Polmans | def. | Renta Tokuda | 6-3 4-6 6-2 |
Jason Jung | def. | Yuki Mochizuki | 6-3 6-3 |
James Kent Trotter | def. | Yusuke Takahashi | 6-1 6-3 |
Colin Sinclair | def. | Ryotaro Tagushi | 7-6 7-6 |
Sasi Kumar Mukund | def. | Seita Watanabe | 6-3 6-1 |
Naoki Nakagawa | def. | Asahi Harazaki | 6-3 6-2 |
Shintaro Mochizuki | def. | Arjun Kadhe | 5-7 6-4 6-4 |
Rimpei Kawakami | def. | Makoto Ochi | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
Yunseong Chung | def. | Duck Hee Lee | 6-2 6-0 |
Yuta Shimizu | def. | Jonathan Mridha | 6-4 7-6 |
Marc Polmans | def. | Hikaru Shiraishi | 7-5 4-6 6-0 |
Renta Tokuda | def. | Ji Sung Nam | 6-4 6-1 |
Yuki Mochizuki | def. | Ergi Kirkin | 3-6 7-5 6-4 |
Jason Jung | def. | Keisuke Saitoh | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |